PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Jose Abreu CHW1B1569510842633102351511930.304529.5
Avisail Garcia CHWRF13675121275188033911153.330402.0
Yolmer Sanchez CHW2B1416390198125935411189.267309.0
Tim Anderson CHWSS146721052641756133162151.259302.5
Matt Davidson CHWDH1184348161266819516501.220234.0
Leury Garcia CHWCF8741551529331386985.270197.0
Kevan Smith CHWC872357170430934600.283149.5
Omar Narvaez CHWC9023581002143814500.277134.0
Nicky Delmonico CHWLF432524409232323120.262128.5
Yoan Moncada CHW3B543128828222937432.231126.0
Adam Engel CHWCF97343011362119811781.166125.5
Alen Hanson CHWRF10636329341112152113.221124.0
Tyler Saladino CHW3B792334920102336754.17886.5
Willy Garcia CHWRF441515532121103100.23864.0
Geovany Soto CHWC13550039411000.19031.5
Rymer Liriano CHWLF21462016501410.22024.0
Rob Brantly CHWC13461025321400.29023.0