PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Jose Abreu CHW1B4424301508261363110.306144.0
Matt Davidson CHWDH4219176011282725500.243121.5
Tim Anderson CHWSS4420254171114040111.230105.5
Yoan Moncada CHW2B3719211016161905540.262100.5
Yolmer Sanchez CHW2B43173384221633432.28899.0
Leury Garcia CHWCF38102532214432870.26774.5
Welington Castillo CHWC32121950615613100.27071.5
Nicky Delmonico CHWLF37102041171632411.22457.0
Daniel Palka CHWRF208943313201510.28455.5
Adam Engel CHWCF4091631071113261.18346.5
Trayce Thompson CHWCF281132033202620.11926.0
Avisail Garcia CHWRF185133014021701.23324.0
Omar Narvaez CHWC24374001801602.18016.5
Jose Rondon CHWSS733200000310.2949.5