PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Jose Abreu CHW1B147911033863198351511230.304504.0
Avisail Garcia CHWRF12667116234177729910453.333370.5
Yolmer Sanchez CHW2B1306081188115434410488.263290.5
Tim Anderson CHWSS13666992641653131149141.265288.0
Matt Davidson CHWDH1114145141256419515801.219221.0
Leury Garcia CHWCF8741551529331386985.270197.0
Kevan Smith CHWC802251160325834400.278131.5
Alen Hanson CHWRF10336329341112149113.229125.5
Omar Narvaez CHWC872155902143614400.270125.5
Adam Engel CHWCF86322911362016810271.181122.5
Yoan Moncada CHW3B442624627202436232.241109.0
Nicky Delmonico CHWDH342220208182022620.263108.0
Tyler Saladino CHW3B722233920102136154.18585.5
Willy Garcia CHWRF41131453211903000.25058.5
Geovany Soto CHWC13550039411000.19031.5
Rymer Liriano CHWLF13331014201010.20015.0
Rob Brantly CHWC9241002311000.2389.0