PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Eddie Rosario MINLF68505020116461604861.321251.5
Eduardo Escobar MINSS65343230212452016112.302214.5
Brian Dozier MIN2B67403612210292735532.223176.0
Max Kepler MINCF6728271727263204112.225161.0
Logan Morrison MIN1B6226221107242845010.191130.0
Joe Mauer MIN1B412133801112902300.278103.0
Ehire Adrianza MINSS5321211313141314030.25393.5
Robbie Grossman MINLF571528902162304100.23486.0
Mitch Garver MINC42111980281123800.22855.0
Byron Buxton MINCF288104004302850.15629.5
Ryan LaMarre MINLF374174008513211.24128.5
Bobby Wilson MINC19334017401400.14822.5
Jason Castro MINC19453013912600.14319.5
Taylor Motter MINSS923001130500.25010.5