PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Brian Dozier MIN2B152106983043493788141167.269541.5
Eddie Rosario MINLF1517995332277835010698.290426.0
Joe Mauer MIN1B141691163617716638321.305389.0
Max Kepler MINCF1476771322196947611461.243360.0
Jorge Polanco MINSS1336079303137441278135.256347.5
Eduardo Escobar MINSS129627416521733359851.254334.0
Byron Buxton MINCF14069811461651384150291.253333.5
Miguel Sano MIN3B1147567152287754417300.264330.0
Robbie Grossman MINLF11962622219456737931.246285.5
Jason Castro MINC1104954220104745410800.242227.0
Kennys Vargas MINDH78333713011412027700.253163.0
Ehire Adrianza MINSS703030922241612581.265136.0
Chris Gimenez MINC742825907163346010.220124.0
Zack Granite MINCF40141920113120922.23763.5
Mitch Garver MIN1B23551303601500.19620.5