PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Khris Davis OAKLF63392512020492377200.238212.0
Jed Lowrie OAK2B7028492019432616600.284193.0
Matt Olson OAK1B72343412014352568321.232173.0
Marcus Semien OAKSS7041531417282406544.255167.5
Matt Chapman OAK3B69403612310263246702.250164.5
Stephen Piscotty OAKRF6325341504291745300.242128.0
Mark Canha OAKCF5324241008241624400.244120.0
Matt Joyce OAKRF552318807132714602.196101.5
Jonathan Lucroy OAKC5618351211191423300.25398.0
Chad Pinder OAKLF472120716141334601.24684.0
Dustin Fowler OAKCF32101611412511742.23462.0
Jake Smolinski OAKLF17221102111010.10810.0
Boog Powell OAKCF732110010611.1678.0
Josh Phegley OAKC511200200600.2315.0
Franklin Barreto OAKSS701000010800.071-4.0