PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Jed Lowrie OAK2B251323806241102100.35299.5
Khris Davis OAKLF251212707231032900.25788.0
Matt Chapman OAK3B251915235141322400.26982.0
Marcus Semien OAKSS252220703131102820.27879.5
Matt Olson OAK1B25121930311933520.27557.5
Stephen Piscotty OAKRF24101760112831800.27657.0
Matt Joyce OAKRF2310650241711301.21748.5
Mark Canha OAKRF131083039401100.31143.5
Jonathan Lucroy OAKC19813400571700.25437.5
Chad Pinder OAKSS11362012221400.28116.0
Bruce Maxwell OAKC822200320500.16711.0
Jake Smolinski OAKLF1221110211710.12510.5
Boog Powell OAKCF732110010611.1678.0