PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Khris Davis OAKLF15391682814311073619540.247492.0
Jed Lowrie OAK2B1538691493146973210001.277429.5
Matt Joyce OAKRF1417856330256866211341.243383.0
Ryon Healy OAKDH14966102290257823414201.271347.0
Marcus Semien OAKSS855355191104038285121.249242.5
Matt Olson OAK1B5933232024452256000.259196.0
Matt Chapman OAK3B84392923214403229203.234189.0
Chad Pinder OAKSS87363615115421859221.238182.5
Bruce Maxwell OAKC7621371203223106300.237117.0
Boog Powell OAKCF522425503121503001.28282.5
Mark Canha OAKRF571617131514765620.20880.5
Josh Phegley OAKC571416110310922601.20165.5
Dustin Garneau OAKC41101180291213600.18848.5
Franklin Barreto OAKSS251091226503320.19729.5
Joey Wendle OAK2B832101510300.30815.5
Jake Smolinski OAKLF1616100011600.2598.0
Renato Nunez OAKLF812001310800.2007.0
Dustin Fowler OAKCF100000000000.0000.0