PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Wil Myers SD1B15580762933074705180206.243431.5
Yangervis Solarte SD3B128498021018643756130.255316.5
Manuel Margot SDCF12653901871339352106177.263301.5
Hunter Renfroe SDRF1225151251265827614030.231277.5
Cory Spangenberg SD2B12957841821346345128113.264263.5
Jose Pirela SDOF83435125410402727143.288232.0
Austin Hedges SDC1203648170185523312241.214209.0
Erick Aybar SDSS108375515172228457114.234190.0
Carlos Asuaje SD3B8928641414212827601.270151.0
Matt Szczur SDLF11928271223183444402.226130.0
Jabari Blash SDRF612424605162826612.21388.5
Allen Cordoba SDLF1001734224151845422.20885.5
Hector Sanchez SDC75141840825504100.21979.0
Luis Torrens SDC5671631071213000.16336.5
Travis Jankowski SDCF2710122001912840.18732.0
Christian Villanueva SD3B12561047001000.34431.0
Rocky Gale SDC310001200200.1005.0