PlayerPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Kris Bryant 3B1551219935339102751815485.292572.5
Anthony Rizzo 1B155949143432109741610835.292552.5
Ben Zobrist 2B147949031318769648264.272467.0
Dexter Fowler CF125848125713487911124134.276384.5
Addison Russell SS15167762532195551213551.238378.5
Jason Heyward RF142618727174954593114.230312.0
Javier Baez SS142508119114591511108123.273266.5
Willson Contreras C76334414112352646722.282184.0
Jorge Soler LF8637339012313136600.238168.5
Miguel Montero C863335818333835810.216160.0
Chris Coghlan LF9935291226303537321.188151.0
David Ross C6724226010323005401.229127.5
Albert Almora Jr. CF47141891314502000.27774.0
Kyle Schwarber LF200000010200.0000.0