PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Dennis Schroder ATLPG2719.744.832.085.06.72.91.10.02.6802
Kent Bazemore ATLSG2912.439.938.082.03.74.61.80.62.4612
Taurean Prince ATLSF2912.844.442.074.02.55.21.10.52.2563.5
Marco Belinelli ATLSG2911.840.838.095.02.32.31.00.01.1461.5
John Collins ATLPF2311.359.70.074.01.07.10.71.01.4437
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC2011.160.148.072.01.47.80.40.91.8397
Ersan Ilyasova ATLPF189.445.538.071.01.24.61.20.30.7279
Luke Babbitt ATLSF267.348.246.074.00.82.70.30.20.5268
Isaiah Taylor ATLPG225.643.132.068.02.11.40.60.31.1214.5
Tyler Cavanaugh ATLSF195.550.741.077.01.13.20.30.10.4195
Malcolm Delaney ATLPG215.037.533.070.02.01.80.70.11.1193.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF155.339.231.063.01.52.30.70.52.0128.5
Mike Muscala ATLPF96.641.232.092.01.04.40.80.60.9109.5
Miles Plumlee ATLC103.753.30.042.00.63.30.60.41.274.5
Josh Magette ATLPG81.633.325.0100.02.10.80.30.00.354
Tyler Dorsey ATLSG102.235.036.075.00.30.80.10.10.526