PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Dennis Schroder ATLPG7917.945.134.085.06.33.10.90.23.32148.5
Paul Millsap ATLPF6918.144.231.077.03.77.71.30.92.31962
Dwight Howard ATLC7413.563.30.053.01.412.70.91.22.31915.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. ATLSG7914.545.536.077.02.32.80.70.21.31430.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSF7311.040.935.071.02.43.21.20.71.71166.5
Thabo Sefolosha ATLSF627.244.134.073.01.74.41.50.50.9885.5
Mike Muscala ATLPF706.250.442.077.01.43.40.40.60.8798
Malcolm Delaney ATLSG735.437.424.081.02.61.70.50.01.3723.5
Taurean Prince ATLSF595.740.032.079.00.92.70.70.51.0525.5
Kris Humphries ATLPF564.640.735.078.00.53.70.30.40.5464.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF382.748.06.038.00.71.60.20.10.4192.5