PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Dennis Schroder ATLPG624.745.542.084.07.72.31.00.01.7227
Paul Millsap ATLPF624.350.518.081.04.39.31.70.73.8225.5
Dwight Howard ATLC68.050.00.063.01.310.71.00.81.8119.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSF69.839.629.071.03.33.80.70.82.7105
Taurean Prince ATLSF611.255.829.0100.01.35.30.30.21.2102.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. ATLSG612.832.926.063.01.22.70.50.01.774
Mike Muscala ATLPF62.827.80.088.00.32.70.20.50.238
Malcolm Delaney ATLSG18.0100.0100.050.00.01.00.00.00.08.5
Kris Humphries ATLPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01
Thabo Sefolosha ATLSF40.30.00.025.00.00.00.00.00.0-1