PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Dennis Schroder ATLPG226.551.120.080.06.02.51.50.02.572
Taurean Prince ATLSF212.543.550.0100.01.58.00.50.51.544.5
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC210.053.3100.075.01.57.00.52.02.541
Marco Belinelli ATLSG212.533.356.0100.02.53.51.50.01.534
Kent Bazemore ATLSF29.050.067.00.02.52.52.00.01.029
John Collins ATLPF29.557.10.060.00.53.51.51.01.526
Mike Muscala ATLPF26.545.520.0100.01.04.00.50.00.022
Ersan Ilyasova ATLPF23.025.00.0100.00.56.01.00.50.519
Malcolm Delaney ATLPG24.030.025.050.02.01.50.50.50.516
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF16.050.00.00.01.06.02.01.02.013.5
Luke Babbitt ATLSF26.040.025.0100.00.01.00.50.00.511
Josh Magette ATLPG21.550.0100.00.01.00.50.00.00.07.5
Nicolas Brussino ATLSF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.5
Tyler Dorsey ATLSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00