PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Kemba Walker CHAPG5522.942.338.085.05.83.41.20.32.21745
Dwight Howard CHAC5715.854.10.055.01.412.60.71.62.81509
Jeremy Lamb CHASG5613.544.835.086.02.24.40.80.41.21078.5
Nicolas Batum CHASG4312.041.332.080.04.74.31.00.32.0941
Marvin Williams CHAPF539.447.043.087.01.14.80.70.40.8796
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF5410.541.234.077.01.63.60.50.30.8774
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF509.750.60.068.01.14.40.80.50.6740
Michael Carter-Williams CHAPG454.232.427.083.02.22.60.80.41.0456.5
Treveon Graham CHASG444.944.245.073.01.02.20.50.00.5360
Cody Zeller CHAC267.050.8100.072.01.05.60.50.81.2350
Malik Monk CHASG405.033.534.071.01.20.90.30.10.5253
Dwayne Bacon CHASF352.935.731.071.00.62.60.30.10.5199
Willy Hernangomez CHAC264.360.520.043.00.82.60.30.31.0195
Julyan Stone CHAPG110.550.050.00.00.91.00.20.10.440
Mangok Mathiang CHAPF30.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.05
Marcus Paige CHAPG10.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.01