PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Kemba Walker CHAPG1622.945.239.089.06.33.60.70.32.2537
Jeremy Lamb CHASG1616.046.441.084.03.15.10.90.31.8378
Dwight Howard CHAC1614.658.30.043.01.112.90.51.33.9377.5
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF1511.242.635.074.01.64.10.30.40.9235.5
Marvin Williams CHAPF168.645.041.083.01.04.10.70.40.5223
Cody Zeller CHAC127.650.8100.063.00.76.30.31.31.1175
Dwayne Bacon CHASF165.136.733.078.01.14.10.40.10.8159.5
Malik Monk CHASG158.234.633.080.01.71.80.30.11.1158.5
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF108.053.00.071.00.44.10.51.00.5131.5
Treveon Graham CHASG104.538.629.075.01.72.60.80.00.5102.5
Nicolas Batum CHASG413.544.429.090.04.54.01.30.52.0102
Michael Carter-Williams CHAPG52.214.30.070.02.62.01.20.40.256.5
Johnny O'Bryant III CHAPF65.740.029.0100.00.52.70.30.30.553
Julyan Stone CHAPG23.050.050.00.01.02.51.00.01.014
Mangok Mathiang CHAPF10.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.01
Marcus Paige CHAPG10.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.01