PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LeBron James CLESF2234.053.934.075.09.09.11.41.04.31167.5
Kevin Durant GSSF2129.048.734.090.04.77.80.71.22.4848
Draymond Green GSPF2110.843.227.080.08.110.62.01.53.0744.5
Al Horford BOSPF1915.754.435.083.03.38.31.01.21.7547
Jayson Tatum BOSSF1918.547.132.085.02.74.41.20.52.2463.5
Anthony Davis NOPF930.152.027.083.01.713.42.02.32.6391.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF725.757.029.069.06.39.61.40.92.4308.5
Marcus Morris BOSPF1912.436.842.071.01.15.40.40.31.0300
PJ Tucker HOUSF178.948.147.067.01.36.50.60.80.8294
Dario Saric PHISF1017.242.138.085.03.57.31.00.41.5280.5
Andre Iguodala GSSF158.149.438.071.02.74.51.40.50.9269.5
Jeff Green CLESF227.740.830.072.01.52.40.30.70.8253.5
Nikola Mirotic NOPF915.048.043.079.01.79.61.11.31.1244.5
Joe Ingles UTASF1114.547.145.065.03.44.40.50.22.4238
Khris Middleton MILSF724.759.861.074.03.15.10.90.72.3233
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF204.868.30.045.00.94.50.80.70.6232
Trevor Ariza HOUSF178.836.029.074.01.33.81.10.10.6229.5
Kevon Looney GSSF214.154.20.038.00.94.20.70.40.4214
Derrick Favors UTAPF119.361.840.048.01.25.20.71.00.9182.5
Ersan Ilyasova PHIPF109.342.929.057.01.37.60.70.41.0177.5
Paul George OKCSF624.740.837.086.02.76.01.30.74.0175
Jae Crowder UTASF1110.032.433.064.01.75.11.40.21.3174.5
Robert Covington PHISF108.132.531.075.02.55.31.10.91.1173
LaMarcus Aldridge SAPF523.646.360.098.02.49.20.60.41.8172
David West GSPF183.360.050.0100.01.82.10.30.60.6165
Thaddeus Young INDPF711.360.029.038.01.47.71.70.91.0158
Serge Ibaka TORPF108.741.738.082.01.15.90.11.31.6152
James Johnson MIAPF512.454.854.064.04.86.01.21.22.0137
Royce O'Neale UTASF117.150.036.063.01.43.50.90.41.5135.5
E'Twaun Moore NOSF911.346.636.069.01.72.60.70.11.2134
Jabari Parker MILPF710.045.232.062.01.46.11.00.60.9128.5
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF512.847.742.070.03.84.61.41.21.6125.5
Markieff Morris WASPF69.849.017.090.01.77.50.70.81.0124
CJ Miles TORSF109.645.142.081.00.82.40.70.30.9121
Bojan Bogdanovic INDSF712.439.538.060.01.93.40.90.01.9113.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF106.661.075.065.00.83.60.10.60.7111.5
OG Anunoby TORSF107.955.845.073.00.72.10.60.40.6109
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF417.351.943.0100.01.39.01.00.51.5107.5
Andrew Wiggins MINSF515.844.133.060.02.05.20.40.41.8107
Carmelo Anthony OKCSF611.837.521.073.00.35.71.70.71.0102.5
Rudy Gay SASF512.240.022.056.02.25.61.60.21.2102.5
Justise Winslow MIASF59.835.737.071.02.66.60.80.81.6102
Josh Richardson MIASF58.437.532.086.02.83.02.21.01.093
Otto Porter Jr. WASSF510.048.842.062.01.65.01.21.00.692
Mike Scott WASPF610.863.464.0100.00.73.50.30.20.889.5
Darius Miller NOSF94.841.238.0100.01.22.20.60.00.784
Kelly Oubre Jr. WASSF69.337.521.089.00.73.81.00.50.880
Jerami Grant OKCSF67.251.425.045.01.03.30.70.51.069.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF171.930.327.086.00.11.60.20.00.158
Evan Turner PORSF39.336.429.0100.03.34.01.00.32.057.5
Solomon Hill NOSF93.736.038.090.00.81.90.10.10.756.5
Taj Gibson MINPF56.263.60.0100.00.44.00.20.40.855
Kyle Anderson SASF55.460.00.075.00.62.61.20.20.650.5
Luc Mbah a Moute HOUPF92.825.020.057.00.32.40.70.40.747
Nemanja Bjelica MINPF54.643.857.071.00.63.00.60.00.245.5
Ryan Anderson HOUPF111.735.033.00.00.51.20.30.10.343.5
Jonas Jerebko UTAPF101.942.117.0100.00.31.60.30.00.142.5
Ed Davis PORPF42.850.00.025.00.08.00.00.31.041
Trevor Booker INDPF72.660.00.086.00.02.60.10.10.139.5
Maurice Harkless PORSF28.053.833.00.02.04.00.00.50.529
Cedi Osman CLESF141.033.314.025.00.20.50.20.00.022.5
Patrick Patterson OKCPF61.350.050.00.00.51.80.20.00.521.5
Guerschon Yabusele BOSPF120.311.10.040.00.30.90.20.00.017.5
Cheick Diallo NOPF71.441.70.00.00.01.30.10.10.116.5
Ante Zizic CLEPF81.650.00.050.00.10.80.00.10.316
Abdel Nader BOSSF111.133.30.050.00.30.30.10.10.215
Norman Powell TORSF62.028.614.075.00.30.30.00.00.211.5
Jake Layman PORSF16.0100.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.011
Tarik Black HOUPF70.325.00.00.00.30.90.00.10.110.5
Caleb Swanigan PORPF13.00.00.075.01.02.00.00.01.04.5
Zhou Qi HOUPF30.7100.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.03
Richaun Holmes PHIPF30.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.02.5
TJ Leaf INDPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jason Smith WASPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Luke Babbitt MIASF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5