PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Rajon Rondo NOPG113.071.450.0100.018.02.05.01.03.058
Victor Oladipo INDSG147.053.650.085.06.07.02.01.04.057.5
Ben Simmons PHISG127.062.50.078.010.05.00.01.05.049
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC128.066.750.0100.04.012.03.00.07.046.5
Anthony Davis NOPF129.057.9100.067.04.08.01.05.03.042.5
Jrue Holiday NOPG134.052.462.088.05.04.02.02.06.040.5
Will Barton DENSG121.042.138.0100.09.06.02.00.01.040.5
DeMar DeRozan TORSG125.060.00.064.09.03.00.00.01.040
Kristaps Porzingis NYPF130.043.520.090.02.08.02.03.02.038
Myles Turner INDC124.066.767.050.03.08.02.01.00.037.5
Al Horford BOSC118.046.729.0100.06.09.00.02.00.037
Jimmy Butler MINSG122.052.933.067.05.08.02.00.01.036.5
Kyle Lowry TORPG115.023.525.067.06.012.01.00.02.035.5
DeMarcus Cousins NOC123.070.067.078.02.09.01.01.02.033.5
Zach Randolph SACPF119.081.833.00.01.011.01.00.03.033
JJ Redick PHISF128.057.143.0100.04.03.00.00.03.033
Taurean Prince ATLSF117.058.333.0100.05.08.00.00.03.029.5
Dario Saric PHISF113.031.350.00.04.011.00.00.02.029.5
Amir Johnson PHIPF116.071.4100.0100.04.05.01.00.01.028
Ersan Ilyasova ATLPF120.063.683.050.02.04.02.02.02.027.5
Lance Stephenson INDSG112.054.50.00.06.06.00.00.02.025.5
Trey Lyles DENPF125.060.071.067.00.05.01.00.02.025.5
Serge Ibaka TORPF120.061.557.00.01.04.00.01.00.024.5
Doug McDermott NYSF123.069.250.0100.00.03.00.00.00.024
Tobias Harris DETSF119.033.333.0100.01.08.01.00.01.024
Jarrett Jack NYPG119.063.60.071.04.03.00.00.03.024
Ish Smith DETPG111.038.50.050.05.06.01.00.00.023.5
Richaun Holmes PHIPF112.054.50.00.01.09.01.02.00.023.5
Dennis Schroder ATLPG121.064.30.0100.03.01.00.00.02.023.5
Wilson Chandler DENSF118.043.833.0100.01.08.01.01.02.023.5
Harrison Barnes DALSF119.053.340.0100.02.03.01.00.01.022.5
Trevor Booker PHIPF116.055.60.086.00.09.01.01.02.022.5
Thaddeus Young INDPF118.072.767.00.00.06.01.00.00.022.5
Yogi Ferrell DALPG110.045.50.00.07.04.00.00.03.022
Maxi Kleber DALPF116.066.760.050.01.05.00.01.00.022
Wesley Matthews DALSG114.035.325.00.04.04.01.00.00.021.5
J.J. Barea DALPG116.055.650.080.04.01.00.00.01.021.5
Gary Harris DENSG121.044.430.0100.02.05.00.00.04.020
Domantas Sabonis INDC114.060.00.0100.02.04.01.00.01.020
Kyrie Irving BOSPG116.033.375.0100.03.03.00.00.02.019
Mason Plumlee DENC17.050.00.025.03.09.01.01.02.019
Jakarr Sampson SACPF111.0100.0100.00.00.04.01.03.01.018
Kyle O'Quinn NYC14.0100.00.00.04.05.00.01.00.018
Aron Baynes BOSC16.050.00.00.00.013.01.00.01.017.5
Ron Baker NYSG19.040.033.0100.04.01.02.00.01.017.5
E'Twaun Moore NOSG114.054.550.00.01.03.01.00.00.017.5
Kenneth Faried DENPF14.040.00.00.03.011.01.01.04.017.5
Andre Drummond DETC16.020.00.067.01.015.00.00.01.017
Jeff Teague MINPG19.044.433.00.05.03.00.00.03.016.5
Dirk Nowitzki DALPF110.050.040.00.01.05.01.01.01.016
Jamal Crawford MINSG116.055.667.0100.01.01.00.00.01.016
Buddy Hield SACSG117.053.860.00.02.03.01.00.06.016
Dante Cunningham NOPF110.075.0100.050.01.04.01.00.00.015.5
Jamal Murray DENSG113.057.150.0100.01.01.01.01.01.015.5
CJ Miles TORSF111.035.712.00.01.02.05.00.00.015.5
Anthony Tolliver DETPF115.066.750.00.00.03.00.01.02.015.5
Jonas Valanciunas TORC19.0100.0100.0100.00.08.01.00.03.015
Kosta Koufos SACC14.0100.00.00.02.08.00.01.02.015
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG115.050.050.050.01.01.00.00.00.015
Gorgui Dieng MINC14.050.00.00.02.07.02.00.01.015
Terry Rozier BOSPG16.028.640.00.02.07.00.00.00.014.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSG19.040.00.083.04.02.01.00.04.014
Marco Belinelli ATLSG113.022.20.0100.02.03.00.00.02.013.5
Miles Plumlee ATLC19.066.70.025.01.05.00.01.01.013.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF111.057.160.00.00.04.00.01.01.013.5
Tyler Cavanaugh ATLSF17.033.325.0100.01.06.01.00.01.013
Jakob Poeltl TORC19.080.0100.00.00.04.00.01.01.012.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG18.028.650.075.01.03.03.00.01.012
Marcus Smart BOSPG112.040.00.067.03.02.01.00.05.012
Eric Moreland DETPF10.00.00.00.02.04.02.02.00.012
Taj Gibson MINPF16.050.00.0100.00.09.00.01.02.012
Justin Jackson SACSF13.014.333.00.03.05.00.01.00.012
Enes Kanter NYC18.044.40.00.01.05.01.00.02.011.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSF112.045.50.067.01.03.00.00.02.011.5
Cory Joseph INDPG12.014.30.00.05.03.00.00.01.011
Skal Labissiere SACPF16.033.30.067.01.06.01.00.02.010.5
Luke Babbitt ATLSF19.075.067.050.00.03.00.00.00.010
Bojan Bogdanovic INDPF17.025.00.0100.02.03.00.00.01.010
Avery Bradley DETSG112.031.329.00.01.02.00.01.02.09.5
Isaiah Taylor ATLPG12.020.00.00.02.03.01.01.00.09
Frank Mason SACPG16.010.00.080.03.02.00.00.00.09
Fred VanVleet TORPG14.040.00.00.02.02.01.00.01.08.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF15.050.033.00.00.04.00.00.00.08
Pascal Siakam TORPF12.014.30.00.03.05.00.00.02.08
Antonius Cleveland DALSG12.025.00.00.00.02.03.02.00.07.5
Dwight Powell DALPF10.00.00.00.02.06.00.00.00.07
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG15.033.325.00.01.03.00.00.01.07
Shane Larkin BOSPG13.050.00.050.01.03.01.00.01.07
Luke Kennard DETSG17.037.520.00.00.02.01.00.01.06.5
Emmanuel Mudiay DENPG13.025.0100.00.04.01.00.00.04.06.5
Andrew Wiggins MINSF110.025.00.050.01.03.00.01.03.06.5
Darius Miller NOSF15.050.050.00.00.02.00.00.00.06
Tyus Jones MINPG12.050.00.00.01.02.00.00.00.05.5
OG Anunoby TORSF15.040.050.00.00.03.00.00.01.05.5
Reggie Jackson DETPG12.00.00.0100.03.01.02.00.00.05.5
Lance Thomas NYSF15.0100.00.075.00.01.01.00.01.05.5
Malik Beasley DENSG14.020.00.0100.01.01.00.01.01.05
Stanley Johnson DETSF15.040.050.00.00.02.00.00.01.04.5
Jerryd Bayless PHIPG13.014.320.00.01.01.02.00.01.04
Salah Mejri DALC10.00.00.00.01.02.00.01.01.04
Devin Harris DALPG15.050.00.0100.01.01.00.00.03.04
Reggie Bullock DETSF12.0100.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.03.5
Boban Marjanovic DETC12.00.00.0100.01.00.00.00.00.03.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF12.020.00.00.00.02.01.01.01.03
Malcolm Delaney ATLPG10.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.00.03
Courtney Lee NYSG14.033.30.00.00.02.00.00.01.03
De'Aaron Fox SACPG16.037.50.00.02.01.02.00.07.02.5
Vince Carter SACSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.01.5
Ian Clark NOSG13.025.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Joe Young INDPG12.050.00.00.00.02.00.00.02.01.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot PHISG14.020.00.00.01.01.00.00.02.01
Omer Asik NOC10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01
Garrett Temple SACSG10.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01
TJ Leaf INDPF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.5
Norman Powell TORSF12.033.30.00.00.01.00.00.02.00
Michael Beasley NYSF11.00.00.050.00.02.00.00.01.00
Tony Allen NOSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Langston Galloway DETSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.0-1
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0-2.5