PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Paul Millsap ATLPF129.060.00.056.05.014.01.02.02.053
Mike Conley MEMPG135.056.550.071.08.09.01.00.03.052
Kawhi Leonard SASF143.046.770.0100.03.08.06.00.04.051
Stephen Curry GSPG134.040.036.090.08.04.02.01.01.048
DeMar DeRozan TORSG133.054.50.0100.05.09.04.00.04.047
John Wall WASPG129.083.3100.080.07.04.01.00.03.042
Damian Lillard PORPG131.043.531.0100.04.07.00.01.02.038.5
Dennis Schroder ATLPG127.045.543.067.09.02.01.00.03.038
Draymond Green GSPF19.033.340.075.07.08.02.06.02.034.5
Marc Gasol MEMC116.041.750.0100.04.012.00.01.07.031.5
Tony Parker SAPG122.047.40.0100.05.04.01.00.02.030
C.J. McCollum PORSG132.043.567.0100.00.06.02.00.04.029.5
Patrick McCaw GSSG111.066.750.050.05.05.03.01.00.028
Kyle Lowry TORPG118.047.125.00.04.04.01.01.00.027.5
Evan Turner PORSG117.041.733.060.03.08.01.02.01.026.5
Andre Iguodala GSSG116.041.70.086.03.07.00.00.00.025
Khris Middleton MILSG110.030.80.067.03.011.01.00.04.024
Zach Randolph MEMPF112.033.30.0100.01.011.00.00.03.023
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF114.046.225.0100.02.09.01.01.03.022.5
Greg Monroe MILC114.044.40.060.01.09.02.01.01.022.5
Norman Powell TORSG112.042.9100.075.04.04.00.01.00.022.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF114.031.60.050.04.09.02.02.07.020.5
Noah Vonleh PORPF110.062.50.00.03.07.00.01.03.019.5
Klay Thompson GSSG124.038.144.067.00.02.03.00.02.019.5
Dwight Howard ATLC15.050.00.033.02.011.01.01.00.019
Taurean Prince ATLSF116.070.0100.00.00.04.01.00.00.018.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSF18.037.533.050.04.03.01.01.01.017
David Lee SAPF18.060.00.0100.02.05.01.00.00.017
Pau Gasol SAC18.057.10.00.00.011.00.00.01.016.5
LaMarcus Aldridge SAPF113.054.50.0100.01.02.02.00.01.015.5
JaMychal Green MEMPF114.062.567.0100.00.04.00.00.01.015.5
Patty Mills SAPG16.028.625.0100.04.02.01.00.00.014.5
Vince Carter MEMSG113.055.660.00.02.03.00.00.04.014
Andrew Harrison MEMPG17.0100.00.0100.01.03.01.01.00.014
Thon Maker MILPF17.042.90.0100.02.04.02.00.01.014
Jonas Valanciunas TORC112.0100.00.0100.00.05.01.00.04.014
Bradley Beal WASSG112.030.00.00.01.05.00.01.01.012
Kelly Oubre Jr. WASSF19.027.343.00.01.05.02.00.02.012
David West GSPF16.050.00.00.01.05.00.02.02.011.5
Markieff Morris WASPF19.028.625.00.00.06.01.02.02.011
Marcin Gortat WASC12.025.00.00.00.08.00.01.00.09.5
Malcolm Delaney ATLSG18.0100.0100.050.00.01.00.00.00.08.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. ATLSG18.033.317.050.02.01.00.00.01.08.5
Troy Daniels MEMSG16.066.767.00.00.02.01.00.00.08.5
Allen Crabbe PORSG16.066.750.0100.00.03.00.00.00.08.5
Matthew Dellavedova MILPG12.025.00.00.03.02.00.00.01.07.5
Malcolm Brogdon MILSG12.025.00.00.03.05.00.00.04.07.5
DeMarre Carroll TORSF12.016.70.00.00.06.02.00.00.07.5
Mike Muscala ATLPF13.00.00.075.00.05.01.00.00.07
Otto Porter Jr. WASSF17.042.933.00.00.02.01.00.01.07
Wayne Selden MEMSG10.00.00.00.03.02.00.00.00.06.5
Ian Clark GSSG15.066.70.050.00.02.00.00.00.06
Zaza Pachulia GSC10.00.00.00.01.05.00.01.00.06
Delon Wright TORPG10.00.00.00.01.03.01.01.01.06
James Ennis III MEMSF17.020.00.0100.00.05.00.01.04.05
Jason Smith WASPF12.050.00.00.00.04.00.00.01.04.5
Jason Terry MILSG14.050.00.00.00.01.01.00.01.04
Tomas Satoransky WASSG10.00.00.00.02.01.01.00.02.04
Danny Green SASG15.022.20.0100.00.01.00.01.01.02.5
Patrick Patterson TORPF10.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.02
Maurice Harkless PORSF11.00.00.050.01.01.00.00.00.01.5
Kyle Anderson SASF10.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.01.5
Kris Humphries ATLPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01
Thabo Sefolosha ATLSF11.00.00.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Manu Ginobili SASG10.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.5
Shabazz Napier PORPG10.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.5
Jonathon Simmons SASG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Cory Joseph TORPG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0-3.5