PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LeBron James SF2234.053.934.075.09.09.11.41.04.31167.5
Kevin Love C2114.939.234.092.01.610.20.70.42.0501
George Hill PG199.245.031.077.02.22.20.50.41.2264
Jeff Green SF227.740.830.072.01.52.40.30.70.8253.5
JR Smith SG228.734.837.077.01.12.71.00.20.9251.5
Kyle Korver SG228.341.841.086.00.92.40.40.40.6243.5
Tristan Thompson C196.259.00.074.00.65.90.10.40.6237.5
Larry Nance Jr. PF204.868.30.045.00.94.50.80.70.6232
Rodney Hood SG175.442.417.075.01.11.80.30.20.8136
Jordan Clarkson PG194.730.124.083.00.71.70.40.20.7112.5
Jose Calderon PG131.834.622.0100.00.70.80.40.00.449.5
Cedi Osman SF141.033.314.025.00.20.50.20.00.022.5
Ante Zizic PF81.650.00.050.00.10.80.00.10.316