PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LeBron James SF7426.454.836.067.08.78.61.20.64.13333.5
Kyrie Irving PG7225.247.340.091.05.83.21.20.32.52426
Kevin Love PF6019.042.737.087.01.911.10.90.42.01734.5
Tristan Thompson C788.160.00.050.01.09.20.51.10.81422
Channing Frye PF749.145.841.085.00.63.90.40.50.7933.5
Iman Shumpert SG767.541.136.079.01.42.90.80.41.0866.5
Richard Jefferson SF795.744.633.074.01.02.60.30.10.7687
JR Smith SG418.634.635.067.01.52.81.00.30.6503
Kay Felder PG424.039.232.071.01.41.00.40.20.7273
James Jones SG482.847.847.065.00.30.80.10.20.2185.5
Dahntay Jones SG19.037.50.075.01.02.00.00.01.09