PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LeBron James SF1332.556.642.071.07.08.02.21.43.9636
Kyrie Irving PG1324.546.636.091.05.62.41.40.52.5430
Kevin Love PF1317.245.748.085.01.910.40.80.82.0367
Tristan Thompson C139.260.00.067.01.09.30.50.81.1255
JR Smith SG136.648.445.050.00.82.60.80.30.6140
Channing Frye PF117.854.553.086.01.11.70.30.40.2130
Iman Shumpert SG124.748.847.086.01.03.10.60.30.3120.5
Richard Jefferson SF92.940.040.060.00.61.40.10.20.445
Dahntay Jones SG71.042.90.0100.00.10.40.00.10.18
James Jones SG50.425.00.00.00.00.60.00.00.41.5