PlayerTeamPosFGMFG AttPctLngXPMXP AttPct
Dan Bailey DALK152075.056262892.9
Chris Boswell PITK353892.153373994.9
Matt Bryant ATLK343987.2573535100.0
Randy Bullock CINK182090.051313393.9
Harrison Butker KCK384290.5532828100.0
Chandler Catanzaro NYJK253083.3572929100.0
Mason Crosby GBK151978.950333594.3
Phil Dawson ARIK324080.057232688.5
Jake Elliott PHIK263183.961394292.9
Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUK202580.055323591.4
Sam Ficken LARK2366.7234580.0
Nick Folk TBK61154.5507977.8
Kai Forbath MINK323884.253343987.2
Graham Gano CARK293096.748343791.9
Zane Gonzalez CLEK152075.054252696.2
Stephen Gostkowski NEK374092.562454795.7
Robbie Gould SFK394195.152283093.3
Stephen Hauschka BUFK293387.9562929100.0
Dustin Hopkins WASK141782.449181994.7
Marshall Koehn NYGK000.0011100.0
Josh Lambo JACK192095.056222491.7
Wil Lutz NOK313686.153475094.0
Brandon McManus DENK243275.0532727100.0
Patrick Murray TBK192382.650212295.5
Jason Myers SEAK111573.347151788.2
Nick Novak LACK91369.250171894.4
Mike Nugent CHIK111384.655151788.2
Cody Parkey MIAK212391.354262989.7
Matt Prater DETK303585.758404197.6
Aldrick Rosas NYGK182572.052202387.0
Nick Rose LACK111478.655232688.5
Cairo Santos CHIK4580.0391414100.0
Caleb Sturgis PHIK33100.0501250.0
Ryan Succop TENK354283.352313393.9
Giorgio Tavecchio OAKK162176.253333497.1
Justin Tucker BALK343791.9573939100.0
Adam Vinatieri INDK293485.354222491.7
Blair Walsh SEAK212972.449373897.4
Greg Zuerlein LARK384095.056444695.7