PlayerTeamPosFGMFG AttPctLngXPMXP AttPct
Chris Boswell PITK000.0066100.0
Matt Bryant ATLK55100.05433100.0
Harrison Butker KCK010.0033100.0
Jake Elliott PHIK33100.053010.0
Sam Ficken LARK22100.03511100.0
Kai Forbath MINK3475.05322100.0
Graham Gano CARK4580.05822100.0
Stephen Gostkowski NEK010.0055100.0
Stephen Hauschka BUFK11100.031000.0
Josh Lambo JACK22100.04577100.0
Wil Lutz NOK2366.75777100.0
Ryan Succop TENK11100.04933100.0