PlayerTeamPosFGMFG AttPctLngXPMXP AttPct
Dan Bailey DALK77100.0561616100.0
Connor Barth CHIK5862.5541313100.0
Chris Boswell PITK161888.9491313100.0
Matt Bryant ATLK101376.9531414100.0
Randy Bullock CINK7887.5461111100.0
Harrison Butker KCK131492.95399100.0
Chandler Catanzaro NYJK111384.6571414100.0
Mason Crosby GBK7887.546171989.5
Phil Dawson ARIK101566.7501111100.0
Jake Elliott PHIK121485.7611313100.0
Ka'imi Fairbairn HOUK1010100.050151788.2
Nick Folk TBK61154.5507977.8
Kai Forbath MINK171894.453111478.6
Graham Gano CARK161794.148111291.7
Zane Gonzalez CLEK6966.7541111100.0
Stephen Gostkowski NEK161794.158192095.0
Robbie Gould SFK161794.15291090.0
Stephen Hauschka BUFK141687.5561111100.0
Dustin Hopkins WASK91181.848121392.3
Josh Lambo JACK22100.04233100.0
Wil Lutz NOK131681.350181994.7
Brandon McManus DENK81361.5461212100.0
Patrick Murray TBK22100.05044100.0
Nick Novak LACK3475.03288100.0
Cody Parkey MIAK88100.05481080.0
Matt Prater DETK101283.3581515100.0
Aldrick Rosas NYGK71070.0511111100.0
Cairo Santos KCK33100.0391212100.0
Caleb Sturgis PHIK33100.0501250.0
Ryan Succop TENK202290.9521414100.0
Giorgio Tavecchio OAKK101283.352171894.4
Justin Tucker BALK131586.7571111100.0
Adam Vinatieri INDK121392.35291181.8
Blair Walsh SEAK101190.949121392.3
Greg Zuerlein LARK212295.5562121100.0