PlayerTeamPosFGMFG AttPctLngXPMXP AttPct
Roberto Aguayo TBK223171.043323494.1
Dan Bailey DALK273284.4564646100.0
Connor Barth CHIK182378.354313296.9
Chris Boswell PITK212584.0493636100.0
Matt Bryant ATLK343791.959565798.2
Dan Carpenter BUFK192576.054404588.9
Chandler Catanzaro ARIK212875.060434791.5
Mason Crosby GBK263086.753444793.6
Phil Dawson SFK182185.753333497.1
Nick Folk NYJK273187.151242692.3
Andrew Franks MIAK162176.255414297.6
Graham Gano CARK303878.954313491.2
Stephen Gostkowski NEK273284.453464993.9
Stephen Hauschka SEAK333789.253293582.9
Dustin Hopkins WASK344281.053363992.3
Sebastian Janikowski OAKK293582.956373994.9
Josh Lambo LACK263281.347424691.3
Wil Lutz NOK283482.457495098.0
Brandon McManus DENK293485.355323397.0
Jason Myers JACK273479.456293290.6
Nick Novak HOUK354185.453222588.0
Matt Prater DETK313686.158313393.9
Cairo Santos KCK313588.653363992.3
Caleb Sturgis PHIK354185.455303196.8
Ryan Succop TENK222491.753394195.1
Justin Tucker BALK383997.4572727100.0
Adam Vinatieri INDK273187.1544444100.0
Greg Zuerlein LARK192286.4542323100.0