PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brad Marchand BOSLW36202646+203771150.25
Patrice Bergeron BOSC39191938+212261129.5
David Pastrnak BOSRW44182341+51660115
Charlie McAvoy BOSD4452025+183720114.25
Torey Krug BOSD4061824-2221088.5
Danton Heinen BOSC40102131+1080186
Zdeno Chara BOSD444913+24290078.25
Jake DeBrusk BOSLW40101424+6191069.75
David Krejci BOSC2681523+4103063.5
Riley Nash BOSC4351520+7100054.5
David Backes BOSRW2781018+2211052.25
Kevan Miller BOSD40189+8560051
Ryan Spooner BOSC2471017+821050.5
Matt Grzelcyk BOSD26156+1380035
Tim Schaller BOSC445611-2280032
Brandon Carlo BOSD44055+9240030
Sean Kuraly BOSC44358-1270024.75
Noel Acciari BOSC30617+000020
Frank Vatrano BOSC20202-316007
Adam McQuaid BOSD8011-212004
Paul Postma BOSD12011-22001.5