PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brad Marchand BOSLW75374380+146483241
David Pastrnak BOSRW68323264+834100186.5
Torey Krug BOSD7574148-153550156.75
Patrice Bergeron BOSC72173249+82470136
Zdeno Chara BOSD6881624+185302123.25
David Krejci BOSC75212950-142080120
David Backes BOSRW67161935-16720103.75
Ryan Spooner BOSC71112738-5143088.5
Brandon Carlo BOSD756915+7550179.75
Dominic Moore BOSC75111324+2420377.5
Colin Miller BOSD585712-1531059.25
Frank Vatrano BOSC4110818-2144051.5
Adam McQuaid BOSD70279+2690050.25
Kevan Miller BOSD512911-2370044.25
Riley Nash BOSC747815-2140140.5
Tim Schaller BOSC587714-6230034.75
Matt Beleskey BOSLW43358-12430017.75
Jimmy Hayes BOSRW55235-2290017.25
John-Michael Liles BOSD31055+040016
Noel Acciari BOSC23033+340010
Joe Morrow BOSD17011-48001