PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Patrice Bergeron BOSC6224+221013.5
David Pastrnak BOSRW6224+161013.5
Brad Marchand BOSLW6134+160011.5
David Backes BOSRW6134+220011.5
Tim Schaller BOSC6101+22017.5
Sean Kuraly BOSC4202+04007
John-Michael Liles BOSD6022+10007
Colin Miller BOSD4011+12004.5
Riley Nash BOSC6022+02004.5
Joe Morrow BOSD5011+12004.5
Tommy Cross BOSD1011+10004
Noel Acciari BOSC4101+02003.5
Dominic Moore BOSC6011+04003
Frank Vatrano BOSC6101-14003
Adam McQuaid BOSD2011+00003
Ryan Spooner BOSC4022-20002
Kevan Miller BOSD6000+04001
Zdeno Chara BOSD6011-32000.5
David Krejci BOSC3000-1000-1
Matt Beleskey BOSLW3000-2400-1