PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
David Pastrnak BOSRW75813+120032.5
Torey Krug BOSD7279-400027
Brad Marchand BOSLW7369+221024.5
Jake DeBrusk BOSLW7527+042022
Patrice Bergeron BOSC6178+400021
David Krejci BOSC7268+061020.5
Kevan Miller BOSD7134+220016.5
Sean Kuraly BOSC7224+520015.5
Zdeno Chara BOSD7112+520013.5
Adam McQuaid BOSD7112+10009
David Backes BOSRW7213-36208.5
Tim Schaller BOSC7022+42008.5
Noel Acciari BOSC7112+30008
Matt Grzelcyk BOSD6011+34007
Charlie McAvoy BOSD7011+32006.5
Nick Holden BOSD1011+10004
Rick Nash BOSLW7112-46103.5
Danton Heinen BOSC6101+02003.5
Riley Nash BOSC5011-12001.5
Tommy Wingels BOSRW3000+10001
Ryan Donato BOSC1000-1000-1