PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
David Pastrnak BOSRW1261420+281051
Patrice Bergeron BOSC1161016+622148.5
Brad Marchand BOSLW1241317+4161047
Torey Krug BOSD113912-580039
Jake DeBrusk BOSLW12628-182025
David Krejci BOSC123710-462022.5
Charlie McAvoy BOSD12145+260020.5
Zdeno Chara BOSD12123+740019
Kevan Miller BOSD12134+240017
Sean Kuraly BOSC12224+520015.5
Rick Nash BOSLW12325-7102010.5
David Backes BOSRW12213-619208.75
Adam McQuaid BOSD12112+00008
Tim Schaller BOSC11022+32007.5
Noel Acciari BOSC12112+02005.5
Nick Holden BOSD2011+10004
Danton Heinen BOSC9101-12002.5
Matt Grzelcyk BOSD11011-24002
Riley Nash BOSC9011-34000
Tommy Wingels BOSRW4000+00000
Brian Gionta BOSRW1000-1000-1
Ryan Donato BOSC3000-3000-3