PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Aleksander Barkov FLAC59213051+151030143.5
Keith Yandle FLAD7453237+03720132.25
Vincent Trocheck FLAC74223052-124120126.25
Jaromir Jagr FLARW74142741+115060125.5
Jonathan Marchessault FLAC67282048-163470123.5
Jason Demers FLAD7491726-85300101.25
Aaron Ekblad FLAD68101121-23584180.5
Reilly Smith FLARW72132033-11136179.25
Jussi Jokinen FLALW64111627-13374167.25
Alex Petrovic FLAD4111213+4700062.5
Jonathan Huberdeau FLALW2371421+862060.5
Michael Matheson FLAD7351015-5320058
Mark Pysyk FLAD7441115+180056
Colton Sceviour FLAC7291221-15181347.5
Derek MacKenzie FLAC7451015-5480144
Denis Malgin FLAC42448-181022
Shawn Thornton FLALW44224-6650020.25
Nick Bjugstad FLAC466511-19201015
Jakub Kindl FLAD34044-8260010.5