PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Vincent Trocheck FLAC58233154-644112151
Aleksander Barkov FLAC57203555+21435148.5
Jonathan Huberdeau FLALW58183654+42240139.5
Keith Yandle FLAD5863036+02910128.25
Aaron Ekblad FLAD58121224-36240112.5
Evgenii Dadonov FLARW50152338-585093
Mike Matheson FLAD5781422-5361087
Nick Bjugstad FLAC58111930-7200069
Denis Malgin FLAC3810717+441050
Micheal Haley FLALW57257-111640046
Jared McCann FLAC456915+3191044.75
Colton Sceviour FLARW527815-2150140.75
Jamie McGinn FLALW528816-9273040.75
Mark Pysyk FLAD583811-8200036
Alexander Petrovic FLAD47156-8730030.25
Radim Vrbata FLARW385813-7142029.5
Connor Brickley FLALW404812-5190027.75
Derek MacKenzie FLAC532810-11310120.75
MacKenzie Weegar FLAD37145-1100018.5
Ian McCoshen FLAD33314-12250012.25
Frank Vatrano FLAC25202-322008.5
Maxim Mamin FLALW8101+07004.75