PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Aleksander Barkov FLAC61213152+131030143.5
Keith Yandle FLAD8253641-63920138.75
Jaromir Jagr FLARW82163046+25680132
Vincent Trocheck FLAC82233154-134320130.75
Jonathan Marchessault FLAC75302151-213880128.5
Jason Demers FLAD8191928-145300101.25
Reilly Smith FLARW80152237-13176188.25
Aaron Ekblad FLAD68101121-23584180.5
Mike Matheson FLAD8171017-5360069
Jussi Jokinen FLALW69111728-15394167.75
Jonathan Huberdeau FLALW31101626-2133066.25
Alex Petrovic FLAD4911314-1790062.75
Mark Pysyk FLAD8241317+0100061.5
Colton Sceviour FLAC8091524-16251354.25
Derek MacKenzie FLAC8261016-7500247.5
Denis Malgin FLAC476410-582025
Nick Bjugstad FLAC547714-19221022.5
Jakub Kindl FLAD39044-1128008
Ian McCoshen FLAD3011+00003