PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Alexander Radulov MONRW6257+060017.5
Shea Weber MOND6123+151014.25
Brendan Gallagher MONRW6123-38107
Alex Galchenyuk MONC6033+04007
Alexei Emelin MOND2101+12006.5
Phillip Danault MONLW6022+12005.5
Andrei Markov MOND6011-110004.5
Torrey Mitchell MONC3101+10004
Tomas Plekanec MONC6123-40003
Jeff Petry MOND6101-32002.5
Max Pacioretty MONLW6011-27001.75
Paul Byron MONLW6101-30000
Nathan Beaulieu MOND5011-30000
Brian Flynn MONC1000+00000
Andrew Shaw MONC5000-2700-0.25