PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Shea Weber MOND204913-7142045.5
Brendan Gallagher MONRW218513-2121138
Max Pacioretty MONLW217512-11101125.5
Tomas Plekanec MONC21358+2150024.75
Jonathan Drouin MONLW2031013-740023
Paul Byron MONLW21527+0130022.25
Andrew Shaw MONRW21459-9223021.5
Phillip Danault MONLW213811-860120.5
Jordie Benn MOND20145-190018.25
Alex Galchenyuk MONLW21448-983016
Charles Hudon MONLW20257-5101014.5
Joe Morrow MOND11213-3100012.5
Jeff Petry MOND21235-11100010.5
Artturi Lehkonen MONLW18235-44009
Karl Alzner MOND21044-68008
Victor Mete MOND21033-22007.5
Brandon Davidson MOND11011-27002.75
Ales Hemsky MONRW7000-110001.5
Nicolas Deslauriers MONLW2000+05001.25
Torrey Mitchell MONC10000+02000.5
Byron Froese MONC5000+00000
Nikita Scherbak MONRW2000+00000
Jacob De La Rose MONLW12000-5400-4