PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brendan Gallagher MONRW4616824-8264168.5
Max Pacioretty MONLW46141428-12164168
Paul Byron MONLW4613720-1190158.75
Phillip Danault MONLW4371623-3240158
Shea Weber MOND2661016-8142057.5
Andrew Shaw MONRW4310919-9475055.75
Alex Galchenyuk MONLW46111526-21166052
Tomas Plekanec MONC4641317+3290048.25
Jordie Benn MOND454610+4170046.25
Jeff Petry MOND4641418-24182044.5
Nicolas Deslauriers MONLW26639+10140037.5
Charles Hudon MONLW4341216-6142035.5
Jonathan Drouin MONLW4161622-20141034.5
Joe Morrow MOND26347-4220028.5
Daniel Carr MONLW163710+301027
Byron Froese MONC23167+5140023.5
Karl Alzner MOND46167-7200021
Victor Mete MOND31055+520020.5
Jakub Jerabek MOND20134+240017
Logan Shaw MONRW43268-240017
Jacob De La Rose MONLW27134-2100111.5
David Schlemko MOND19022+400010
Artturi Lehkonen MONLW30246-94006
Ales Hemsky MONRW7000-110001.5