PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Shea Weber MOND75172542+1736120198
Max Pacioretty MONLW75332861+93481182.5
Alexander Radulov MONRW70153348+46260136.5
Andrei Markov MOND5662935+121610134
Paul Byron MONLW74201737+152901118.25
Jeff Petry MOND7382028+22220109.5
Alex Galchenyuk MONC54162642-22260109.5
Andrew Shaw MONC61111728+41081099
Nathan Beaulieu MOND6732225+7391098.75
Phillip Danault MONLW75112435+1280089
Tomas Plekanec MONC7281725+5223275.5
Brendan Gallagher MONRW5781523+3391067.75
Torrey Mitchell MONC758917+6380057.5
Alexei Emelin MOND71279-3690045.25
Brian Flynn MONC496410+340030