PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Vladimir Tarasenko STLRW82393675-11290200
Alex Pietrangelo STLD80143448+32460187
Jaden Schwartz STLLW78193655+141830150.5
Alexander Steen STLLW76163551-25330132.25
Colton Parayko STLD8143135+73240132
David Perron STLLW82182846-25431126.5
Paul Stastny STLC66182240+43650116
Patrik Berglund STLC82231134-7324096
Joel Edmundson STLD6931215+11600077
Robby Fabbri STLC51111829-16274063.75
Ryan Reaves STLRW807613+41040063
Scottie Upshall STLRW7310818-1450260.25
Jay Bouwmeester STLD8111415+6280060
Jori Lehtera STLC6471522-6340053.5
Kyle Brodziak STLC698715+2270046.75
Magnus Paajarvi STLLW328513+961045.5
Ivan Barbashev STLC305712+520034.5
Dmitrij Jaskin STLRW5111011+5180032.5
Robert Bortuzzo STLD38134+11150028.75
Carl Gunnarsson STLD56066-540014
Jordan Schmaltz STLD9022+04007
Vladimir Sobotka STLLW1101+00003