PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Vladimir Tarasenko STLRW75353368-31290180
Alex Pietrangelo STLD74122941+22450160
Jaden Schwartz STLLW71183250+111830136.5
Alexander Steen STLLW69143549-24720123.75
Colton Parayko STLD7442933+42440121
Paul Stastny STLC66182240+43650116
David Perron STLLW75152540-45221108
Patrik Berglund STLC75211031-6283087
Joel Edmundson STLD6221214+8560068
Robby Fabbri STLC51111829-16274063.75
Jay Bouwmeester STLD7411314+4280055
Ryan Reaves STLRW734610+4940051.5
Jori Lehtera STLC6161319-5340047.5
Scottie Upshall STLRW679514-2410147.25
Kyle Brodziak STLC638614+1270043.75
Magnus Paajarvi STLLW258311+541037
Dmitrij Jaskin STLRW471910+3180028.5
Robert Bortuzzo STLD36134+10150027.75
Ivan Barbashev STLC23448+520025.5
Carl Gunnarsson STLD53066-640013
Jordan Schmaltz STLD2000+00000