PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brayden Schenn STLC33162137+233230124
Jaden Schwartz STLLW30142135+23840113
Alex Pietrangelo STLD3071623+141020101.5
Vladimir Tarasenko STLRW33141933+16920100.25
Colton Parayko STLD3331417+542065
Joel Edmundson STLD336612+4180056.5
Paul Stastny STLC3371623-582052
Vladimir Sobotka STLLW3361218-2260148.5
Alexander Steen STLLW2731316-4121035
Carl Gunnarsson STLD28325+1180034
Dmitrij Jaskin STLRW304711+800034
Kyle Brodziak STLC335510+3120133
Scottie Upshall STLRW335712-2240033
Vince Dunn STLD31246+580029
Robert Bortuzzo STLD30145+1180022.5
Jay Bouwmeester STLD10112+600014
Patrik Berglund STLC9314-262012.5
Magnus Paajarvi STLLW29224-280010
Samuel Blais STLLW9123+141010
Chris Thorburn STLRW19033-217008.25
Oskar Sundqvist STLC25033-210006.5
Jordan Schmaltz STLD2000+02000.5
Ivan Barbashev STLC9000-2000-2