PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Patrice Bergeron C6224+221013.50
David Pastrnak RW6224+161013.50
Brad Marchand LW6134+160011.50
David Backes RW6134+220011.50
Tim Schaller C6101+22017.50
Sean Kuraly C4202+04007.00
John-Michael Liles D6022+10007.00
Colin Miller D4011+12004.50
Riley Nash C6022+02004.50
Joe Morrow D5011+12004.50
Tommy Cross D1011+10004.00
Noel Acciari C4101+02003.50
Dominic Moore C6011+04003.00
Frank Vatrano C6101-14003.00
Adam McQuaid D2011+00003.00
Ryan Spooner C4022-20002.00
Kevan Miller D6000+04001.00
Zdeno Chara D6011-32000.50
David Krejci C3000-1000-1.00
Matt Beleskey LW3000-2400-1.00