PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brad Marchand LW34182341+183761135.25
Patrice Bergeron C37161733+192251113.50
David Pastrnak RW42172239+31660108.00
Charlie McAvoy D4251924+153520107.75
Danton Heinen C38102131+980185.00
Torey Krug D3861622-1221083.50
Zdeno Chara D424913+21290075.25
Jake DeBrusk LW38101323+4191065.75
Riley Nash C4151419+780052.00
David Backes RW258917+3211051.25
Kevan Miller D40189+8560051.00
David Krejci C2471219+0103050.50
Ryan Spooner C225914+621040.50
Matt Grzelcyk D24156+1180033.00
Tim Schaller C425611-1280033.00
Brandon Carlo D42055+9200029.00
Sean Kuraly C42358+0270025.75
Noel Acciari C28617+000020.00
Frank Vatrano C20202-316007.00
Adam McQuaid D6011-312003.00
Paul Postma D12011-22001.50