PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brad Marchand LW76511+321134.50
Charlie McAvoy D7167-2100023.50
David Pastrnak RW7628-422020.50
Zdeno Chara D7123+680019.00
Anders Bjork LW7336-222015.50
Patrice Bergeron C2134+201012.00
David Krejci C6156-52109.50
Brandon Carlo D7022+02006.50
Tim Schaller C7213-35006.25
Jake DeBrusk LW7224-60105.00
Riley Nash C7022+00004.00
Sean Kuraly C7022-28004.00
Kenny Agostino LW2011+04003.00
Adam McQuaid D6011-312003.00
Torey Krug D6112-86102.50
Paul Postma D1000+10001.00
Rob O'Gara D1000+00000.00
Ryan Spooner C5011-20000.00
Noel Acciari C1000+00000.00
Matt Beleskey LW6000-2500-0.75
Kevan Miller D6000-3900-0.75
Frank Vatrano C6000-2400-1.00
David Backes RW2000-2000-2.00