PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
David Pastrnak RW1261420+281051.00
Patrice Bergeron C1161016+622148.50
Brad Marchand LW1241317+4161047.00
Torey Krug D113912-580039.00
Jake DeBrusk LW12628-182025.00
David Krejci C123710-462022.50
Charlie McAvoy D12145+260020.50
Zdeno Chara D12123+740019.00
Kevan Miller D12134+240017.00
Sean Kuraly C12224+520015.50
Rick Nash LW12325-7102010.50
David Backes RW12213-619208.75
Adam McQuaid D12112+00008.00
Tim Schaller C11022+32007.50
Noel Acciari C12112+02005.50
Nick Holden D2011+10004.00
Danton Heinen C9101-12002.50
Matt Grzelcyk D11011-24002.00
Riley Nash C9011-34000.00
Tommy Wingels RW4000+00000.00
Brian Gionta RW1000-1000-1.00
Ryan Donato C3000-3000-3.00