PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brad Marchand LW76374481+156483244.00
David Pastrnak RW69323365+934100189.50
Torey Krug D7674148-143750158.25
Patrice Bergeron C73183250+102470141.00
Zdeno Chara D6981725+195302127.25
David Krejci C76222951-132080124.00
David Backes RW68171936+16720108.75
Ryan Spooner C72112738-6143087.50
Brandon Carlo D766915+8570181.25
Dominic Moore C76111425+3420380.50
Colin Miller D585712-1531059.25
Adam McQuaid D71279+3690051.25
Frank Vatrano C4210818-3144050.50
Kevan Miller D522911-1420046.50
Riley Nash C757916-1140143.50
Tim Schaller C587714-6230034.75
Matt Beleskey LW43358-12430017.75
John-Michael Liles D32055+140017.00
Noel Acciari C24134+4140016.50
Jimmy Hayes RW56235-3290016.25
Joe Morrow D17011-48001.00