PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Dougie Hamilton D75123648+135620197.00
Mark Giordano D76122335+245432173.50
Sean Monahan C76263056+11871152.50
Matthew Tkachuk LW70133346+149830146.50
Mikael Backlund C76212950+112070144.00
Johnny Gaudreau LW66174158-3440135.00
Michael Frolik RW76162743+134432133.00
TJ Brodie D7662531-21221192.50
Deryk Engelland D7641115+6680076.00
Micheal Ferland LW7015924+1312073.75
Troy Brouwer RW68131124-12315163.75
Matt Stajan C7651722+4400063.00
Sam Bennett C75111223-15713062.75
Dennis Wideman D5541317-7302061.50
Alex Chiasson RW75101121-4420160.50
Lance Bouma C56347+0280024.00