PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Johnny Gaudreau LW32132639+482099.00
Sean Monahan C32171330+447089.00
Dougie Hamilton D3231013+2262055.50
Mark Giordano D324812+3201155.00
Micheal Ferland LW3112517-294050.25
Matthew Tkachuk LW3061319-2291050.25
Mikael Backlund C3271219-3281050.00
TJ Brodie D3221416-7101048.50
Michael Frolik RW326713-380235.00
Sam Bennett C324711-5200026.00
Jaromir Jagr RW17167+740023.00
Mark Jankowski C24538-120020.50
Travis Hamonic D29134-5380018.50
Troy Brouwer RW32268-7270017.75
Brett Kulak D23044+1130016.25
Garnet Hathaway RW9145+440016.00
Michael Stone D32213-1120015.00
Kris Versteeg RW22358-861013.50
Curtis Lazar RW23044-54004.00
Freddie Hamilton C7011+02002.50
Matt Stajan C22000-31000-0.50
Matt Bartkowski D11000-4400-3.00