PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Sean Monahan C4415-404014.00
TJ Brodie D4044-120011.50
Sam Bennett C4202-14107.00
Mikael Backlund C4123-30016.00
Troy Brouwer RW4022-10003.00
Dougie Hamilton D4011-38002.00
Mark Giordano D4011-22001.50
Michael Frolik RW4011-20000.00
Johnny Gaudreau LW4022-40000.00
Lance Bouma C3000-1200-0.50
Alex Chiasson RW4000-1200-0.50
Matthew Tkachuk LW4000-2400-1.00
Matt Stajan C3000-1000-1.00
Micheal Ferland LW4000-4700-2.25
Deryk Engelland D4000-3200-2.50