PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
TJ Brodie D8268-141029.00
Sean Monahan C8538+321025.50
Johnny Gaudreau LW82911-221023.50
Matthew Tkachuk LW8235+1121017.00
Dougie Hamilton D8134-180015.00
Mark Giordano D8123+040114.00
Michael Frolik RW8134+300012.00
Mikael Backlund C8213-18009.00
Kris Versteeg RW8224-40107.00
Travis Hamonic D8101-17005.75
Jaromir Jagr RW5022+12005.50
Freddie Hamilton C2011+12003.50
Troy Brouwer RW8022-36002.50
Michael Stone D8011-38002.00
Micheal Ferland LW7101-45101.25
Curtis Lazar RW5011-10001.00
Sam Bennett C8000-312000.00
Tanner Glass LW6000-2500-0.75
Brett Kulak D1000-1000-1.00
Matt Bartkowski D7000-2200-1.50
Matt Stajan C6000-3200-2.50