PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Morgan Rielly D5134+021015.50
Jake Gardiner D5123+340015.00
William Nylander C5134+300012.00
Auston Matthews C5314+100012.00
Tyler Bozak C5224+021011.50
James Van Riemsdyk LW5213+201011.00
Nazem Kadri C5112+06006.50
Matt Martin LW5022+06005.50
Martin Marincin D5000+32003.50
Leo Komarov C5011-12001.50
Roman Polak D2000+10001.00
Matt Hunwick D5011-32000.50
Nikita Zaitsev D3000-3000-3.00