PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Morgan Rielly D6145+121019.50
Auston Matthews C6415+200016.00
Jake Gardiner D6123+240014.00
William Nylander C6134+420013.50
James Van Riemsdyk LW6213+301012.00
Tyler Bozak C6224+041012.00
Nazem Kadri C6112+08007.00
Matt Martin LW6022-26003.50
Martin Marincin D6000+22002.50
Leo Komarov C6011-12001.50
Roman Polak D2000+10001.00
Matt Hunwick D6011-32000.50
Nikita Zaitsev D4000-4000-4.00