PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Auston Matthews C1812921+1421069.50
Morgan Rielly D2231417+041059.00
Nazem Kadri C2210919+3123057.00
James van Riemsdyk LW2111617-2125051.00
William Nylander C2241014+1141045.00
Nikita Zaitsev D22268+8190040.75
Ron Hainsey D221910+640039.00
Patrick Marleau LW228614+120037.50
Zach Hyman C224711+7140036.50
Connor Brown RW228412+061034.50
Jake Gardiner D22178+2161033.00
Mitchell Marner C2221416-421031.50
Tyler Bozak C224610-2101025.50
Matt Martin LW21167+1190020.75
Andreas Borgman D20235-2140020.50
Connor Carrick D15123+7100020.50
Leo Komarov C22246+0101017.50
Dominic Moore C15336-140015.00
Josh Leivo LW5011+12003.50
Roman Polak D5011-34001.00
Nikita Soshnikov RW1000+00000.00