PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Mitchell Marner C7279+240023.00
Patrick Marleau LW7415+041016.00
Morgan Rielly D7055-240014.00
Tomas Plekanec C7224+120011.50
James van Riemsdyk LW7314-443011.00
Tyler Bozak C7224-160010.50
Nazem Kadri C4022+019008.75
Zach Hyman C7134-34007.00
Roman Polak D7011+34007.00
Connor Brown RW7123+00007.00
William Nylander C7134-30006.00
Ron Hainsey D7011+04004.00
Nikita Zaitsev D7022-32003.50
Kasperi Kapanen RW7101-30012.00
Auston Matthews C7112-40001.00
Jake Gardiner D7022-62000.50
Leo Komarov C2000-1000-1.00
Dominic Moore C2000-1000-1.00