PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Auston Matthews C74342761+51460170.50
Nazem Kadri C74302555-1087110162.75
Jake Gardiner D7492736+253220161.00
William Nylander C73213657+23090153.50
James Van Riemsdyk LW74233255-23550144.75
Tyler Bozak C70173350-21860125.50
Nikita Zaitsev D7442933-21341095.50
Leo Komarov C74121628+3274183.75
Morgan Rielly D6862127-19211080.25
Matt Hunwick D6411516+6160060.00
Roman Polak D67448+9610056.25
Matt Martin LW74549+0990047.75
Martin Marincin D25167+3160030.00
Nikita Soshnikov RW56549+1160028.00
Josh Leivo LW132810+241026.00