PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Auston Matthews C51272249+25420153.00
Jake Gardiner D6143236+72810131.00
William Nylander C61143246+19430129.00
Nazem Kadri C59212041+62760121.75
Morgan Rielly D5552934-31210113.00
Mitchell Marner C61143246-81650107.00
James van Riemsdyk LW60241337-72480105.00
Zach Hyman C61112031+222801104.00
Patrick Marleau LW61201333+1123093.00
Ron Hainsey D5931619+11181079.50
Tyler Bozak C6092231-1181075.50
Connor Brown RW61131023-3101161.50
Nikita Zaitsev D444610+14290059.25
Leo Komarov C6151015+3251147.25
Roman Polak D37268+3320039.00
Connor Carrick D36347+5231038.75
Matt Martin LW473811-2450034.25
Travis Dermott D18178+740034.00
Dominic Moore C435611+2120032.00
Kasperi Kapanen RW18415+120117.50
Josh Leivo LW12123+14009.00