PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Mark Scheifele C32142135+8661101.50
Blake Wheeler RW3283038+4222095.50
Patrik Laine RW32151126-1129078.00
Tyler Myers D3251116+5223173.50
Nikolaj Ehlers LW32151025-2125071.00
Dustin Byfuglien D2801515+4490061.25
Josh Morrissey D324711+4220050.50
Kyle Connor LW2610919-162050.50
Mathieu Perreault C209918+0102049.50
Bryan Little C3251419+0101046.50
Jacob Trouba D322810+2200041.00
Dmitry Kulikov D30268+5100035.50
Joel Armia RW294711-180129.00
Andrew Copp C32448+840029.00
Brandon Tanev LW32257+780127.00
Adam Lowry C23437+440023.00
Matt Hendricks LW25347-1140019.50
Ben Chiarot D14022-116009.00
Toby Enstrom D19022+16008.50
Shawn Matthias LW18022-110005.50
Marko Dano C6000-2400-1.00
Tucker Poolman D5000-2000-2.00