PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Mark Scheifele C79325082+183870230.50
Dustin Byfuglien D80133952+1011710222.25
Blake Wheeler RW82264874+64752200.75
Patrik Laine RW73362864+72690186.50
Nikolaj Ehlers RW82253964+13850168.50
Jacob Trouba D6082533+45420134.50
Bryan Little C59212647-71860118.50
Mathieu Perreault C65133245-113030102.50
Adam Lowry C82151429+1525092.00
Andrew Copp C649817+8180157.50
Joel Armia RW5710919-8200453.00
Paul Postma D6511314+3150050.75
Ben Chiarot D5921012+2330050.25
Toby Enstrom D6011314-7420149.50
Shawn Matthias C458412+0130137.25
Marko Dano C384711+0102030.50
Chris Thorburn RW64314-7950129.75
Tyler Myers D11235+5130027.25
Mark Stuart D42224+4270026.75
Nic Petan LW5411213-13120017.00
Brandon Tanev LW51224-6260010.50
Julian Melchiori D18022+08008.00