PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Mark Scheifele C1714620+6104066.50
Dustin Byfuglien D1751116+2200065.00
Blake Wheeler RW1731821+2102051.50
Paul Stastny C176915+501042.00
Tyler Myers D16437+780038.00
Patrik Laine RW175712+243035.00
Kyle Connor LW173710+221026.50
Jacob Trouba D17213+6170023.25
Bryan Little C17156+520018.50
Nikolaj Ehlers LW15077+420018.50
Ben Chiarot D16033+3150015.75
Brandon Tanev LW17426-4110014.75
Josh Morrissey D16112+260011.50
Joe Morrow D6101+2140010.50
Jack Roslovic C10033+420010.50
Andrew Copp C16123-14007.00
Mathieu Perreault C9101+14106.00
Joel Armia RW13202-12005.50
Adam Lowry C17022-48002.00
Tucker Poolman D2000+10001.00
Matt Hendricks LW5000+04001.00
Dmitry Kulikov D1000-1200-0.50
Toby Enstrom D11000-2200-1.50