PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Mark Scheifele C74294877+133870212.50
Dustin Byfuglien D75123648+310310197.75
Blake Wheeler RW77234568+14751178.75
Patrik Laine RW68342761+32490174.00
Nikolaj Ehlers RW77233659-23450152.50
Jacob Trouba D5562228+45400113.50
Bryan Little C54201939-81660100.00
Mathieu Perreault C60112738-13283084.00
Adam Lowry C77141226-1505082.50
Andrew Copp C599716+9160156.00
Paul Postma D6511314+3150050.75
Ben Chiarot D5921012+2330050.25
Toby Enstrom D6011314-7420149.50
Joel Armia RW529817-7160346.00
Shawn Matthias C458412+0130137.25
Marko Dano C384711+0102030.50
Chris Thorburn RW59314-7930129.25
Tyler Myers D11235+5130027.25
Nic Petan LW5111213-13120017.00
Mark Stuart D37112+2270016.75
Brandon Tanev LW46224-6260010.50
Brian Strait D5022-10005.00
Julian Melchiori D13011-28003.00