PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Nikola Jokic DENC7226.456.639.087.08.310.81.30.73.13493.5
Russell Westbrook WASPG6522.243.932.066.011.711.51.40.44.83099
Luka Doncic DALSF6627.747.935.073.08.68.01.00.54.32888.5
Julius Randle NYPF7124.145.641.081.06.010.20.90.33.42730
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF6128.156.930.069.05.911.01.21.23.42717.5
Damian Lillard PORPG6728.745.139.093.07.54.20.90.33.02715.5
Nikola Vucevic CHIC7023.447.740.084.03.811.70.90.71.82614.5
Stephen Curry GSPG6332.048.242.092.05.85.51.20.13.42597
Trae Young ATLPG6325.343.834.089.09.43.90.80.24.12491.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF6220.353.532.073.06.712.01.20.53.42480
Chris Paul PHOPG7016.449.940.093.08.94.51.40.32.22441
Jayson Tatum BOSSF6426.445.939.087.04.37.41.20.52.72277
Bam Adebayo MIAC6418.757.025.080.05.49.01.21.02.62235.5
Bradley Beal WASSG6031.348.535.089.04.44.71.20.43.12217.5
Zion Williamson NOPF6127.061.129.070.03.77.20.90.62.72196.5
Khris Middleton MILSF6820.447.641.090.05.46.01.10.12.62150.5
DeMar DeRozan SASG6121.649.526.088.06.94.20.90.22.02115
Rudy Gobert UTAC7114.367.50.062.01.313.50.62.71.72100.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG5825.247.732.072.07.23.51.50.53.02089
James Harden BKSG4424.646.636.086.010.87.91.20.84.02086.5
Devin Booker PHOSG6725.648.434.087.04.34.20.80.23.12073
Kyrie Irving BKPG5426.950.640.092.06.04.81.40.72.42066
Jimmy Butler MIAPF5221.549.725.086.07.16.92.10.32.12023.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG5827.450.742.085.04.95.00.80.53.52020.5
Joel Embiid PHIC5128.551.338.086.02.810.61.01.43.11987.5
Dejounte Murray SAPG6715.745.332.079.05.47.11.50.11.71968.5
Brandon Ingram NOSF6123.846.638.088.04.94.90.70.62.51960.5
Terry Rozier CHAPG6920.445.039.082.04.24.41.30.41.91956.5
Ja Morant MEMPG6319.144.930.073.07.44.00.90.23.21942
Kawhi Leonard LACSF5224.851.240.088.05.26.51.60.42.01935.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC5024.848.639.086.04.510.60.81.13.21913
Jonas Valanciunas MEMC6217.159.237.077.01.812.50.60.91.61876.5
Clint Capela ATLC6315.259.40.057.00.814.30.72.01.21876.5
Draymond Green GSPF637.044.727.080.08.97.11.70.83.01859
LeBron James LALSF4525.051.336.070.07.87.71.10.63.71846
Tobias Harris PHISF6219.551.239.089.03.56.80.90.81.71837.5
Jrue Holiday MILPG5917.750.339.079.06.14.51.60.62.21825
Paul George LACSF5423.346.741.087.05.26.61.10.43.31824
Ben Simmons PHISG5814.355.730.061.06.97.21.60.63.01821.5
Malcolm Brogdon INDSG5621.245.339.086.05.95.30.90.32.11817
Jaylen Brown BOSSG5824.748.440.076.03.46.01.20.62.71804
Deandre Ayton PHOC6914.462.620.077.01.410.50.61.21.51802.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF5621.445.530.083.04.57.21.10.72.31792
Donovan Mitchell UTASG5326.443.839.084.05.24.41.00.32.81784
Collin Sexton CLEPG6024.347.537.081.04.43.11.00.22.81758.5
Anthony Edwards MINSG7219.341.733.078.02.94.71.10.52.21732.5
RJ Barrett NYSF7217.644.140.075.03.05.80.70.31.91722.5
Andrew Wiggins GSSF7118.647.738.071.02.44.90.91.01.81711.5
Buddy Hield SACSG7116.640.639.085.03.64.70.90.41.81694.5
T.J. McConnell INDPG698.655.931.069.06.63.71.90.32.01673.5
Kelly Olynyk HOUPF7013.548.434.083.02.97.01.10.61.81659
Fred VanVleet TORPG5219.638.937.088.06.34.21.70.71.81652
Enes Kanter PORC7211.260.425.077.01.211.00.50.71.11648.5
Thaddeus Young CHIPF6812.155.927.063.04.36.21.10.62.01647
Coby White CHISG6915.141.636.090.04.84.10.60.22.31617.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF6912.446.836.078.03.65.71.20.81.21616
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF6119.054.245.079.01.17.30.70.91.31573
John Collins ATLPF6317.655.640.083.01.27.40.51.01.31566
Jarrett Allen CLEC6312.861.832.070.01.710.00.51.41.61553
Dennis Schroder LALPG6115.443.733.085.05.83.51.10.22.71547.5
Richaun Holmes SACPF6114.263.718.079.01.78.30.61.61.21521
Mikal Bridges PHOSF7213.554.343.084.02.14.31.10.90.81511.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF5816.149.739.083.03.56.60.70.21.61509.5
Ricky Rubio MINPG688.638.831.087.06.43.31.40.11.61508.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG6818.442.535.090.02.54.00.90.11.71507.5
Norman Powell PORSG6918.647.741.087.01.93.11.20.31.71494.5
Lonzo Ball NOPG5514.641.438.078.05.74.81.50.62.21485
LaMelo Ball CHAPG5115.743.635.076.06.15.91.60.42.81483.5
Joe Ingles UTASF6712.148.945.084.04.73.60.70.21.71482.5
CJ McCollum PORSG4723.145.840.081.04.73.90.90.41.41475
Kyle Lowry TORPG4617.243.640.088.07.35.41.00.32.71471
Jerami Grant DETSF5422.342.935.085.02.84.60.61.12.01459.5
Jamal Murray DENSG4821.247.741.087.04.84.01.30.32.31436
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF7217.043.939.088.01.93.90.60.11.81427.5
Caris LeVert INDSG4720.244.133.081.05.24.61.40.62.21416.5
Mike Conley UTAPG5116.244.441.085.06.03.51.40.21.91415.5
Darius Garland CLEPG5417.445.139.085.06.12.41.20.13.01415
Mason Plumlee DETPF5610.461.40.067.03.69.30.80.91.91400.5
Tyrese Haliburton SACPG5813.047.241.086.05.33.01.30.51.61399.5
Jakob Poeltl SAC698.661.60.051.01.97.90.71.81.21391
Delon Wright SACPG6310.246.337.080.04.44.31.60.51.31386.5
Kevin Durant BKSF3526.953.745.088.05.57.10.71.33.41383.5
P.J. Washington CHAPF6412.944.039.074.02.56.51.11.22.01381.5
Eric Bledsoe NOPG7112.242.134.069.03.83.40.80.31.61379
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF7011.350.631.069.02.55.31.20.51.41377
Montrezl Harrell LALPF6913.562.20.071.01.16.20.70.71.11375.5
Miles Bridges CHASF6612.750.340.087.02.26.00.70.81.61369
Jalen Brunson DALPG6812.652.340.079.03.53.40.50.01.21367
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG7016.644.739.082.01.83.30.40.20.91359
Kevin Huerter ATLSG6911.943.236.078.03.53.31.20.31.11351.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG6717.241.934.082.02.32.91.20.41.81327.5
Keldon Johnson SASF6912.847.933.074.01.86.00.60.31.11322
Devonte' Graham CHAPG5514.837.738.084.05.42.70.90.11.51311
Joe Harris BKSG6914.150.548.078.01.93.60.70.20.91306
Chris Boucher TORPF6013.651.438.079.01.16.70.61.90.81297.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG6610.442.038.072.03.15.81.10.21.41294
Kyle Kuzma LALPF6812.944.336.069.01.96.10.50.61.71292
Gordon Hayward CHASF4419.647.341.084.04.15.91.20.32.11280
Ivica Zubac LACC729.065.225.079.01.37.20.30.91.11275.5
Robert Covington PORSF708.540.138.081.01.76.71.41.20.91261.5
Royce O'Neale UTASF717.044.438.085.02.56.80.80.51.21243
Andre Drummond LALC4614.949.30.060.02.012.01.41.12.71240
Bobby Portis MILPF6611.452.347.074.01.17.10.80.40.81240
Duncan Robinson MIASF7213.143.941.083.01.83.50.60.31.11230.5
Kristaps Porzingis DALPF4320.147.638.086.01.68.90.51.31.21224
Brook Lopez MILC7012.350.334.085.00.75.00.61.50.91219
Christian Wood HOUPF4121.051.437.063.01.79.60.81.22.01215
Tyler Herro MIASG5415.143.936.080.03.45.00.60.31.91204.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG3523.750.842.081.05.94.70.80.73.01203
Kemba Walker BOSPG4319.342.036.090.04.94.01.10.32.01198.5
John Wall HOUPG4020.640.432.075.06.93.21.10.83.51190
Marcus Smart BOSPG4813.139.833.079.05.73.51.50.52.01174.5
Saddiq Bey DETSF7012.240.438.084.01.44.50.70.20.91163.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG4219.043.139.077.05.82.61.10.42.71149
Anthony Davis LALPF3621.849.126.074.03.17.91.31.62.11147
Carmelo Anthony PORSF6913.442.141.089.01.53.10.70.60.91139.5
Wendell Carter Jr. ORLC5411.250.329.073.01.98.20.60.81.41135.5
Naz Reid MINC7011.252.335.069.01.04.60.51.11.01135
Reggie Jackson LACPG6710.745.043.082.03.12.90.60.11.11132.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. GSSF5515.443.932.069.01.36.01.00.81.31130
Justin Holiday INDSF7210.541.338.079.01.73.61.00.60.81128.5
Daniel Theis CHIPF659.654.132.067.01.75.50.60.91.01122
Derrick Rose NYPG5014.747.039.087.04.22.61.00.41.61120.5
Kendrick Nunn MIAPG5614.648.538.093.02.63.20.90.31.41115.5
Shake Milton PHIPG6313.045.035.083.03.12.30.60.31.61111.5
Doug McDermott INDSF6613.653.239.082.01.33.30.30.10.81106.5
Nicolas Batum LACSG678.146.440.083.02.24.71.00.60.81099.5
Lou Williams ATLSG6611.341.040.087.03.42.10.70.11.61099
Steven Adams NOC587.661.40.044.01.98.90.90.71.31098
Will Barton DENSG5612.742.638.079.03.24.00.90.41.71097.5
Josh Jackson DETSG6213.441.930.073.02.34.10.90.82.31095
Jeff Green BKSF6811.049.241.078.01.63.90.50.40.81094.5
Brandon Clarke MEMPF5910.351.726.069.01.65.61.00.90.61079
Danny Green PHISG699.541.241.078.01.73.81.30.81.01074.5
Rui Hachimura WASPF5713.847.833.077.01.45.50.80.11.21070.5
Isaiah Stewart DETPF687.955.333.070.00.96.70.61.31.01064.5
Bruce Brown BKPG658.855.629.074.01.65.40.90.40.81060.5
Darius Bazley OKCSF5513.739.629.070.01.87.20.50.52.21055
Aaron Gordon DENPF5012.446.334.065.03.25.70.70.71.91053
Dwight Howard PHIC697.058.725.058.00.98.40.40.91.61050
Patrick Williams CHISF719.248.339.073.01.44.60.90.61.41048.5
Josh Richardson DALSG5912.142.733.092.02.63.31.00.41.31048.5
Theo Maledon OKCPG6510.136.834.075.03.53.20.90.22.21048
Goran Dragic MIAPG5013.443.237.083.04.43.40.70.22.41044
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG4416.447.344.091.03.33.61.10.31.21041
Rudy Gay SASF6311.442.038.080.01.44.80.70.61.01032
Elfrid Payton NYPG6310.143.229.068.03.23.40.70.11.61029.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF609.847.239.076.01.75.40.90.40.81028
Tyus Jones MEMPG706.343.132.091.03.72.00.90.10.71012.5
Tomas Satoransky CHISG587.751.436.085.04.72.40.70.21.71012
Jae Crowder PHOSF6010.140.439.076.02.14.70.80.50.91009.5
Khem Birch TORC677.249.725.071.01.35.80.70.70.71006.5
Myles Turner INDC4712.647.733.078.01.06.50.93.41.41005.5
Robert Williams III BOSC528.072.10.062.01.86.90.81.81.01004
Seth Curry PHISG5712.546.745.090.02.72.40.80.11.11001
Cory Joseph DETPG638.246.934.082.03.42.51.00.31.31001
Kenrich Williams OKCSG668.053.344.057.02.34.10.80.31.2998.5
Reggie Bullock NYSG6510.944.241.091.01.53.40.80.20.7998
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG5815.340.838.078.01.42.61.00.20.7998
OG Anunoby TORSF4315.948.040.078.02.25.51.50.71.7993
DeAndre Jordan BKC577.576.30.050.01.67.50.31.11.5989.5
Evan Fournier BOSSG4217.145.741.079.03.43.01.10.51.7984.5
Cole Anthony ORLPG4712.939.734.083.04.14.70.60.42.3981.5
Patty Mills SAPG6810.841.238.091.02.41.70.60.01.0981
Cameron Payne PHOPG608.448.444.089.03.62.40.60.31.0979
Dwayne Bacon ORLSG7210.940.229.082.01.33.10.60.10.6972.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG679.743.141.087.01.92.70.90.41.0964.5
Talen Horton-Tucker LALSG659.045.828.078.02.82.61.00.31.6958
Cedi Osman CLESF5910.437.431.080.02.93.40.90.21.4958
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF5713.447.347.082.01.04.10.60.31.0949
Isaiah Roby OKCSF618.748.329.074.01.85.60.90.61.9947
Desmond Bane MEMSG689.246.943.082.01.73.10.60.20.9942
Isaac Okoro CLESF679.642.029.073.01.93.10.90.41.3934.5
Victor Oladipo MIASG3319.840.833.075.04.64.81.40.42.5933.5
Josh Hart NOSG479.243.933.078.02.38.00.80.31.0932.5
Immanuel Quickley NYSG6411.439.539.089.02.02.10.50.20.9930
Hamidou Diallo DETPG5211.647.734.064.01.95.20.80.51.5924
Nerlens Noel NYC645.161.40.071.00.76.41.12.21.0924
Facundo Campazzo DENPG656.138.135.088.03.62.11.20.21.1921
Robin Lopez WASC719.063.428.072.00.83.80.20.61.1917.5
Alec Burks NYSG4912.742.041.086.02.24.60.60.31.0916.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC3711.551.440.062.03.49.01.01.12.0916.5
Raul Neto WASPG648.746.839.088.02.32.41.10.10.8915
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF5113.648.040.083.00.95.30.50.31.0908.5
Danilo Gallinari ATLSF5113.343.441.093.01.54.10.60.20.8905
Terrence Ross ORLSG4615.641.234.087.02.33.41.00.51.6903
Pat Connaughton MILSG696.843.437.078.01.24.80.70.30.5897
Paul Millsap DENPF569.047.634.072.01.84.70.90.60.9886.5
Tristan Thompson BOSC547.651.80.059.01.28.10.40.61.1882
Blake Griffin BKPF4611.042.334.074.03.04.90.70.31.3879.5
Malik Beasley MINSG3719.644.040.085.02.44.40.80.21.6875
Luguentz Dort OKCSG5214.038.734.074.01.73.60.90.41.5871
Cody Zeller CHAPF489.455.914.071.01.86.80.60.41.1863.5
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF645.460.620.056.01.25.81.00.70.8861
Marvin Bagley III SACPF4314.150.434.057.01.07.40.50.51.4853
Derrick Favors UTAPF685.463.80.074.00.65.50.51.00.5851.5
Terance Mann LACSG677.050.942.083.01.63.60.40.20.6840
Kent Bazemore GSSG677.244.941.069.01.63.41.00.51.2833
Lonnie Walker IV SASG6011.242.035.081.01.72.60.50.31.1832
Cameron Johnson PHOPF609.642.035.085.01.43.30.60.30.7822.5
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG529.143.841.080.02.53.11.20.61.3816.5
Serge Ibaka LACPF4111.151.034.081.01.86.70.21.11.1802.5
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF535.757.940.071.02.84.40.80.51.2800.5
Derrick White SAPG3615.441.135.085.03.53.00.71.01.3799
Grayson Allen MEMSG5010.641.839.087.02.23.20.90.21.0795.5
Payton Pritchard BOSPG667.744.041.089.01.82.40.60.10.8791.5
Monte Morris DENPG4710.248.138.079.03.22.00.70.30.7791
Bismack Biyombo CHAC665.058.70.045.01.25.30.31.11.1785
Davis Bertans WASPF5711.540.439.087.00.92.90.60.20.6785
D.J. Augustin HOUPG577.739.438.090.03.31.60.50.01.1782.5
Svi Mykhailiuk OKCSG668.541.133.076.01.72.50.80.21.3782
Kevon Looney GSPF614.154.824.065.02.05.30.30.40.6774
Alex Caruso LALSG586.443.640.064.02.82.91.10.31.3771.5
Luke Kennard LACSG638.347.645.084.01.72.60.40.10.8770
Xavier Tillman MEMPF596.655.934.064.01.34.30.70.60.8762.5
Jordan Poole GSSG5112.043.235.088.01.91.80.50.21.0751.5
JaMychal Green DENPF588.146.340.081.00.94.80.40.40.9750
Alex Len WASC646.661.532.063.00.84.10.31.00.9750
Jaden McDaniels MINSF636.844.736.060.01.13.70.61.00.7748.5
Bryn Forbes MILSG7010.047.345.077.00.61.60.30.00.6747.5
Willy Hernangomez NOC477.856.310.067.01.17.10.50.50.7746
Jaxson Hayes NOC607.562.543.078.00.64.30.40.60.7742
Landry Shamet BKPG619.340.839.085.01.61.80.50.20.8739
Garrett Temple CHISG567.641.534.080.02.22.90.80.51.0738.5
Andre Iguodala MIASG634.438.333.066.02.33.50.90.61.1731
Terence Davis II SACSG618.742.837.082.01.42.50.70.21.0730.5
Moses Brown OKCC438.654.50.062.00.28.90.71.11.0730
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF359.347.136.061.03.16.71.70.51.6727.5
Nickeil Alexander-Walker NOSG4611.041.935.073.02.23.11.00.51.5723
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG618.046.230.087.02.01.70.40.20.7720
Ish Smith WASPG446.743.437.058.03.93.40.70.30.9712
Kenyon Martin Jr. HOUPF459.350.936.071.01.15.40.70.90.8709
Maxi Kleber DALPF507.142.241.092.01.45.20.50.70.6707
Sterling Brown HOUSG518.244.842.081.01.44.40.70.20.8706.5
Al Horford OKCC2814.245.037.082.03.46.70.90.91.0705
Daniel Gafford WASPF547.068.40.067.00.54.30.51.40.8693.5
Brad Wanamaker CHASG615.538.519.089.02.91.70.70.21.2692.5
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG515.041.336.077.03.82.11.00.11.0691.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG647.841.943.081.01.42.20.30.10.7691
DeMarcus Cousins LACC418.942.635.073.01.96.40.80.61.6690.5
Markieff Morris LALPF616.740.531.072.01.24.40.40.30.9690.5
Denzel Valentine CHISG626.537.333.094.01.73.20.50.10.7687
Dwight Powell DALPF585.961.924.078.01.14.00.60.50.7686.5
Kevin Porter Jr. HOUSG2616.642.531.073.06.33.80.70.33.5686
Dean Wade CLESF636.043.137.077.01.23.40.60.30.5681
James Johnson NOPF517.244.626.059.01.93.50.80.81.1679
Chuma Okeke ORLPF457.841.735.075.02.24.01.10.50.8674.5
Marc Gasol LALC525.045.441.072.02.14.10.51.11.0673
Aaron Holiday INDPG667.239.037.082.01.91.30.70.21.0671.5
Georges Niang UTASF726.943.742.096.00.82.40.30.10.7670.5
Derrick Jones Jr. PORSF586.848.432.065.00.83.50.60.90.6669.5
Rajon Rondo LACPG455.444.240.094.04.42.40.80.11.8666.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG559.140.138.073.01.52.10.90.20.8662
Mo Bamba ORLC468.047.232.068.00.85.80.31.30.8656
Deni Avdija WASSF546.341.732.064.01.24.90.60.30.6654
PJ Dozier DENSG507.741.732.064.01.83.60.60.40.9652.5
Damion Lee GSSG576.546.740.091.01.33.20.70.10.5650
Saben Lee DETPG485.647.135.069.03.62.00.70.31.1642.5
Malachi Flynn TORPG477.537.432.080.02.92.50.80.10.9642
Dario Saric PHOSF508.744.735.085.01.33.80.60.11.1641
Jeff Teague MILPG556.743.344.085.02.41.60.60.21.2636.5
Malik Monk CHASG4211.743.440.082.02.12.40.50.11.3621.5
James Wiseman GSC3911.551.932.063.00.75.80.30.91.5615.5
Drew Eubanks SAPF545.856.6100.073.00.84.50.30.90.8609
Aleksej Pokusevski OKCC458.234.128.074.02.24.70.40.92.2606
Solomon Hill ATLSF714.535.932.076.01.13.00.70.20.6605
Tony Bradley OKCC427.166.50.069.00.95.70.40.70.8603.5
R.J. Hampton ORLPG516.943.531.067.01.73.50.40.21.0603
JaVale McGee DENC467.351.121.066.00.85.20.41.21.3602.5
Taurean Prince CLESF419.540.140.086.01.93.50.70.61.1598.5
Aron Baynes TORC536.144.126.071.00.95.20.30.40.9598
Frank Kaminsky PHOPF476.647.136.062.01.74.00.30.40.5593.5
DeAndre' Bembry TORSG515.751.326.068.02.12.91.00.41.4593
Taj Gibson NYPF455.462.720.073.00.85.60.71.10.5592
Ty Jerome OKCSG3310.744.642.076.03.62.80.60.21.4589.5
Matisse Thybulle PHISG653.942.030.044.01.01.91.61.10.5582.5
Devin Vassell SASG625.540.635.084.00.92.80.70.30.4582
Willie Cauley-Stein DALC535.363.29.063.00.74.50.40.80.5582
Kira Lewis Jr. NOPG546.438.633.084.02.31.30.70.20.6578.5
James Ennis III ORLSF418.447.343.080.01.54.00.80.20.9574.5
Wayne Ellington DETSG469.644.142.080.01.51.80.40.20.7566
Jeremy Lamb INDSG3610.143.541.095.01.53.60.90.60.6565
Mitchell Robinson NYC318.365.30.049.00.58.11.11.50.8561
Josh Okogie MINSG595.440.227.077.01.12.60.90.50.7557.5
Torrey Craig PHOSF505.548.037.077.01.03.90.60.50.5556.5
Juancho Hernangomez MINPF527.243.533.062.00.73.90.40.10.5556
Michael Carter-Williams ORLPG318.838.925.061.04.24.50.80.52.2552
Eric Gordon HOUSG2717.843.333.082.02.62.10.50.51.9551
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF477.446.833.070.01.13.60.60.41.0547
Stanley Johnson TORSF614.438.233.080.01.52.50.90.30.9543.5
Trey Burke DALPG626.642.835.089.01.30.90.60.10.5543
Gary Harris ORLSG399.940.034.082.02.02.00.70.30.9534.5
Grant Williams BOSPF634.743.737.059.01.02.80.50.40.9529
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot BKSG586.436.531.081.01.22.20.60.10.7526
Kevin Love CLEPF2512.240.937.082.02.57.40.60.11.5526
Edmond Sumner INDPG537.552.540.082.00.91.80.60.21.0518.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG377.542.340.080.02.13.20.80.80.9513
Jaylen Nowell MINSG429.042.433.082.01.52.30.50.30.7512.5
Isaiah Hartenstein CLEC465.155.033.065.01.23.90.40.81.0509
Moritz Wagner ORLPF456.945.434.082.01.13.20.60.41.0508.5
Eric Paschall GSPF409.549.733.071.01.33.20.30.21.1507.5
Precious Achiuwa MIAPF615.054.40.051.00.53.40.30.50.7506
Naji Marshall NOPF327.739.235.071.02.84.60.80.31.2503.5
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF368.840.435.065.01.93.70.60.41.0503
Hassan Whiteside SACC368.156.30.052.00.66.00.31.31.1502
P.J. Tucker MILSF523.737.334.075.01.23.90.80.40.8498
Trevor Ariza MIASF309.441.135.077.01.84.81.00.60.7497
Cody Martin CHAPF524.044.128.058.01.73.10.70.20.8495.5
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF2315.048.433.086.01.94.80.80.51.3482
Gorgui Dieng SAC386.852.143.087.01.33.70.70.40.8478.5
Damyean Dotson CLESG466.740.629.067.02.02.00.30.10.9478
Otto Porter Jr. ORLSF289.743.238.086.02.05.40.60.10.9475.5
Ben McLemore LALSG537.737.035.074.00.71.90.40.20.8472
Caleb Martin CHASF535.037.525.064.01.32.70.70.20.6471.5
Austin Rivers DENPG367.942.437.071.02.32.30.80.11.0470
Mike Muscala OKCPF359.744.637.092.00.83.80.20.30.6459.5
Garrison Mathews WASSG645.540.938.088.00.41.40.50.10.2453.5
Nemanja Bjelica MIAPF376.545.432.073.01.93.40.40.10.9453.5
Frank Jackson DETPG409.845.741.081.00.92.20.40.00.9452.5
Goga Bitadze INDC455.142.825.074.00.83.30.21.30.4452.5
Tony Snell ATLSG475.351.557.0100.01.32.40.30.20.4450.5
Jevon Carter PHOPG604.142.237.057.01.21.50.50.20.3447
Nicolas Claxton BKPF326.662.120.048.00.95.20.71.30.6444
Yuta Watanabe TORSG504.443.940.083.00.83.20.50.40.4440
Wesley Matthews LALSG584.835.334.085.00.91.60.70.30.4434.5
David Nwaba HOUSG309.248.627.069.01.03.91.00.70.6432.5
George Hill PHIPG308.748.239.080.02.42.00.80.21.0428
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF504.664.40.063.00.43.30.50.70.6427
Sekou Doumbouya DETPF565.137.923.070.00.82.60.40.20.8424
Killian Hayes DETPG266.835.328.082.05.32.71.00.43.2418.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF564.640.337.075.00.72.60.30.00.4417
Obi Toppin NYPF624.149.831.073.00.52.20.30.20.4412
Chasson Randle ORLPG416.538.834.079.01.82.00.50.11.1409.5
JJ Redick DALSG447.439.737.094.01.21.50.30.10.8404
Brandon Goodwin ATLPG474.937.731.065.02.01.50.40.00.8401
John Konchar MEMSG434.350.038.083.01.13.00.70.20.4400
Cam Reddish ATLSF2611.236.526.082.01.34.01.30.31.3392
Mychal Mulder GSSG605.644.940.064.00.41.00.20.20.3390
Rodney Hood TORSG554.536.230.086.01.01.90.40.10.7380
Mike Scott PHIPF514.236.034.067.00.82.40.50.30.4372.5
Oshae Brissett INDPF2110.948.342.077.00.95.50.91.00.5372.5
Damian Jones SACC394.768.020.072.00.73.10.30.70.7371.5
Maurice Harkless SACSF375.241.827.077.01.22.40.80.50.6360
Gabe Vincent MIASG504.837.831.087.01.31.10.40.00.7357
Chimezie Metu SACPF366.350.835.072.00.83.10.40.50.8356
Nassir Little PORSF484.646.735.080.00.52.70.10.30.4355
Justin Jackson MILSF347.240.331.084.01.52.30.40.10.9352
Aaron Nesmith BOSSG464.743.837.079.00.52.80.30.20.5349
Dennis Smith Jr. DETPG236.740.033.073.03.32.41.00.61.1336
Jake Layman MINSF455.149.529.070.00.61.50.60.40.6334
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF572.948.924.051.00.82.20.40.20.8331
Tyler Johnson BKSG395.439.336.086.01.22.00.40.00.4330
Justise Winslow MEMSF266.835.219.057.01.94.50.60.51.4319.5
Nicolo Melli DALPF453.032.627.076.01.02.70.30.10.3318.5
D.J. Wilson HOUPF355.240.534.068.00.73.20.30.50.6307
Dylan Windler CLESG315.243.834.078.01.13.50.60.41.0302.5
Patrick Patterson LACPF385.243.636.076.00.82.00.40.20.3301.5
Armoni Brooks HOUPG2011.240.638.058.01.53.40.60.31.1296.5
Troy Brown Jr. CHISF344.743.131.071.00.93.10.30.20.6295
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG443.141.937.065.01.31.50.20.00.2286.5
Max Strus MIAPG396.145.534.067.00.61.10.30.10.2285
Lamar Stevens CLEPF404.145.616.073.00.62.40.40.30.6283
Avery Bradley HOUSG276.437.433.080.01.72.10.80.11.0282
Jarrett Culver MINSG345.341.125.060.00.73.10.50.30.8281
Boban Marjanovic DALC334.750.812.082.00.33.90.10.20.4276.5
Harry Giles III PORPF382.843.335.059.00.83.50.20.30.5275
Nico Mannion GSPG304.134.237.082.02.31.50.50.01.0265
Gary Clark PHISF393.130.329.080.00.82.90.30.20.4262
Tyler Cook DETSF324.967.050.049.00.53.00.30.10.7258
Javonte Green CHISG413.652.033.075.00.41.70.70.10.5256.5
Al-Farouq Aminu CHISF234.438.422.082.01.34.80.80.41.2251.5
Langston Galloway PHOSG404.844.942.096.00.71.10.20.00.3248
Kelan Martin INDSF354.544.940.090.00.52.20.30.30.5244.5
Abdel Nader PHOSF246.749.142.076.00.82.60.40.40.8236
Luke Kornet BOSPF313.443.625.050.00.82.20.11.00.2235
DaQuan Jeffries SASG314.141.730.088.00.72.30.50.30.5232.5
Freddie Gillespie TORPF205.652.40.070.00.54.90.71.00.6232
E'Twaun Moore PHOSG274.945.531.086.01.51.70.60.20.9231
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF1114.442.428.083.01.15.61.11.61.4229.5
Kevin Knox II NYSF423.939.239.080.00.51.50.30.10.4227.5
Miye Oni UTASG541.935.434.083.00.51.60.20.10.3225.5
Thomas Bryant WASC1014.364.843.067.01.56.10.40.81.1224
Dewayne Dedmon MIAC167.170.820.074.00.85.40.60.40.8221
Ed Davis MINC232.143.20.083.00.95.00.60.60.3219.5
Chris Chiozza BKPG224.035.231.076.03.01.10.30.30.7218.5
Tremont Waters BOSPG263.840.539.094.02.40.80.60.01.0217.5
Jordan Nwora MILPF305.745.945.076.00.22.00.60.30.8216.5
Josh Green DALSG392.645.216.057.00.72.00.40.10.4216.5
Anthony Lamb HOUSF245.539.032.086.01.02.90.30.20.8213.5
Jahlil Okafor DETC275.461.822.071.00.52.40.20.20.8213
Trey Lyles SAPF235.047.835.065.00.63.70.30.00.3212.5
Jaylen Hoard OKCSF196.150.00.068.01.33.40.70.30.9211.5
Alize Johnson BKSF185.258.817.0100.00.85.00.30.30.5209
Brodric Thomas CLEPG323.936.127.067.00.91.70.50.30.7209
Skylar Mays ATLSG333.844.935.088.00.91.10.40.10.3207.5
Zeke Nnaji DENPF423.248.141.080.00.21.50.20.10.2206.5
Mike James BKPG137.737.035.078.04.22.50.50.11.5205
Trent Forrest UTAPG302.945.119.0100.01.51.50.30.10.7204.5
Wes Iwundu NOSF412.433.312.084.00.42.20.40.10.5201.5
Amir Coffey LACSG443.243.741.071.00.51.00.20.00.3198.5
Isaiah Joe PHIPG413.736.137.075.00.50.90.30.10.3198.5
Chandler Hutchison WASSF254.337.936.084.00.73.10.50.20.8197
JaKarr Sampson INDPF294.649.620.066.00.12.70.10.50.5195.5
Luka Samanic SAPF333.744.828.055.00.52.10.20.20.6190.5
Nathan Knight ATLPF333.837.018.080.00.22.20.30.30.5189
Matt Thomas UTASG453.139.434.086.00.41.00.10.00.3186.5
Markelle Fultz ORLPG812.939.425.089.05.43.11.00.32.3183.5
Justin James SACSG363.946.837.058.00.60.80.20.10.4182
Mfiondu Kabengele CLESF392.437.126.080.00.41.50.20.30.4180
KZ Okpala MIASF372.537.524.053.00.51.80.30.30.4179.5
Paul Watson TORSG274.146.347.062.00.61.70.20.10.3176.5
Tre Jones SAPG372.547.460.089.01.10.60.20.00.4176.5
Paul Reed PHIPF263.453.80.050.00.52.30.40.50.5173
Isaac Bonga WASSG402.037.028.062.00.61.70.30.20.6171
Alfonzo McKinnie LALSF393.151.641.056.00.21.40.20.00.1168.5
Gabriel Deck OKCSF108.447.813.082.02.44.00.80.00.6164.5
Shaquille Harrison DENPG342.133.319.082.00.71.40.50.10.3164
Matthew Dellavedova CLEPG132.825.016.0100.04.51.80.30.10.5164
Donta Hall ORLC135.671.40.068.00.84.80.40.80.6163.5
Reggie Perry BKPF263.041.019.077.00.52.80.20.20.6161.5
Kyle Guy SACSG312.833.028.080.01.01.10.20.00.4159.5
Carsen Edwards BOSPG314.042.329.085.00.50.80.20.00.2155
Anthony Gill WASPF263.150.029.081.00.42.00.40.20.3152.5
Khyri Thomas HOUSG516.448.533.0100.05.03.61.81.21.2152
Vlatko Cancar DENSF412.145.827.077.00.31.20.30.00.3151
Sam Merrill MILPG303.044.445.0100.00.71.00.30.00.3150
Frank Ntilikina NYPG332.736.748.044.00.60.90.50.10.3149
Keita Bates-Diop SASF302.644.829.067.00.41.60.40.20.2149
Ignas Brazdeikis ORLSF137.042.239.071.01.33.50.30.20.9148
Josh Hall OKCSF214.130.311.050.01.32.80.20.01.2145.5
Rodney McGruder DETSG165.752.946.075.01.01.40.50.10.4139.5
Wenyen Gabriel NOPF213.440.041.065.00.52.60.40.40.7138
Jabari Parker BOSPF135.554.518.077.00.83.20.10.40.8128
Bruno Fernando ATLPF331.540.90.068.00.32.40.10.10.6127.5
Markus Howard DENPG372.837.728.078.00.50.60.10.00.5125
Tacko Fall BOSC192.572.40.033.00.22.70.11.10.3121
Jarrell Brantley UTASF282.348.143.0100.00.51.00.30.10.3118.5
Daniel Oturu LACC301.842.320.075.00.31.60.10.20.3117.5
Yogi Ferrell LACPG105.635.132.078.02.21.90.70.30.3116.5
CJ Elleby PORSF302.337.921.073.00.31.10.20.10.2111.5
Romeo Langford BOSSG183.135.628.075.00.71.90.30.30.6107.5
Ersan Ilyasova UTAPF173.838.944.0100.00.21.70.60.20.5100.5
Sindarius Thornwell ORLSG212.032.630.050.01.00.90.60.10.3100.5
Bol Bol DENC322.243.138.067.00.20.80.10.30.498
Mamadi Diakite MILPF143.140.012.079.00.62.40.40.40.293.5
Killian Tillie MEMPF183.233.330.082.00.41.30.30.40.193
Jalen Smith PHOPF272.044.024.071.00.11.40.00.10.385
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson PORSF112.550.00.056.01.22.40.20.40.285
Louis King SACSF67.350.036.0100.01.53.01.20.50.781.5
Juwan Morgan UTAPF291.246.731.043.00.31.00.10.00.177
T.J. Warren INDSF415.552.90.080.01.33.50.50.01.076
Cameron Oliver HOUSF410.857.631.025.01.35.30.51.00.873.5
Vernon Carey Jr. CHAPF192.450.014.082.00.11.40.10.30.373
Devontae Cacok LALPF202.058.60.045.00.11.60.30.20.372
Deividas Sirvydis DETSF202.135.036.050.00.31.50.10.00.367.5
Cassius Winston WASPG221.942.447.083.00.50.40.10.00.267
Quinndary Weatherspoon SASG202.345.717.081.00.40.60.40.10.567
Dante Exum HOUPG63.838.518.050.02.22.80.70.31.266.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF181.353.80.056.00.51.40.20.00.265.5
Charles Brown Jr. OKCSG94.430.224.090.01.01.90.40.20.764.5
Sean McDermott MEMSF182.239.423.0100.00.21.10.10.20.262
Jahmi'us Ramsey SACPG133.139.526.0100.00.50.80.30.10.257.5
Nate Hinton DALSG212.035.721.070.00.40.40.30.10.255
Jordan Bell GSPF62.531.80.050.01.24.00.50.80.754
Rayjon Tucker PHISG142.450.029.074.00.40.80.10.00.353
Norvel Pelle NYC131.553.30.067.00.21.50.10.70.250.5
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG36.737.529.0100.03.04.30.70.31.749
Cassius Stanley INDPG241.530.223.078.00.00.80.00.10.049
Alen Smailagic GSPF151.940.740.033.00.31.10.20.30.349
Gary Payton II GSPG102.576.950.075.00.11.10.60.10.147
Jay Scrubb LACPG48.838.922.0100.00.33.51.00.01.842
Devon Dotson CHIPG112.152.414.00.00.60.50.40.00.041
Justin Robinson OKCPG92.333.329.060.01.00.80.30.00.239
Robert Woodard II SACSF131.540.017.038.00.21.20.00.20.138.5
Elijah Hughes UTASG181.733.335.075.00.30.50.10.10.337.5
Tyler Bey DALSF181.031.825.060.00.21.10.00.10.237.5
Henry Ellenson TORC27.535.722.075.02.56.00.00.00.037
Anderson Varejao CLEC52.625.00.056.00.64.00.00.40.237
Tim Frazier MEMPG51.615.00.033.03.21.60.40.20.836.5
Jontay Porter MEMC112.053.338.060.00.11.30.30.10.635.5
Jared Dudley LALSF120.522.233.00.00.41.80.10.10.233.5
Udoka Azubuike UTAC151.144.40.080.00.00.90.10.30.232.5
Anthony Tolliver PHIPF111.523.529.083.00.20.90.30.20.331
Axel Toupane MILSG81.836.450.071.00.50.80.30.40.028.5
Nick Richards CHAC180.844.40.064.00.10.60.00.00.227.5
Kostas Antetokounmpo LALPF150.830.00.046.00.11.30.10.30.726
Tyrell Terry DALPG111.031.30.033.00.50.50.50.00.225.5
Keljin Blevins PORSG170.725.025.00.00.20.60.10.00.324.5
Ty-Shon Alexander PHOPG150.625.022.050.00.40.70.00.10.224
Jeremiah Martin CLEPG92.427.325.020.00.40.80.60.20.724
James Nunnally NOSF91.738.533.050.00.31.00.00.00.223.5
Isaiah Thomas NOPG37.733.325.0100.01.71.30.30.02.023
Grant Riller CHAPG72.666.750.00.00.40.10.10.00.123
Amida Brimah INDC52.662.50.0100.00.21.60.01.00.822.5
Elijah Bryant MILPG116.046.220.0100.03.06.00.01.04.021.5
Adam Mokoka CHISG141.136.810.00.00.40.40.10.10.421.5
Cam Reynolds HOUSG53.033.325.00.00.41.00.00.00.018
TJ Leaf PORPF71.750.00.0100.00.10.70.30.10.317.5
Didi Louzada NOPG32.723.125.00.01.01.00.70.01.011
Nate Darling CHAPG71.328.629.0100.00.10.10.00.10.19.5
Kris Dunn ATLPG41.38.30.075.00.51.50.50.50.88
Malik Fitts LACPF31.033.350.00.00.01.00.00.00.05
Theo Pinson NYSG170.111.10.00.00.10.30.00.00.14
Udonis Haslem MIAPF14.0100.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.03
Jared Harper NYPG80.40.00.075.00.10.30.00.00.41.5
Zach Collins PORPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00