PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LeBron James CLESF8227.554.237.073.09.18.61.40.94.23868
Russell Westbrook OKCPG8025.444.930.074.010.310.11.80.34.83713.5
James Harden HOUSG7230.444.937.086.08.85.41.80.74.43252.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF7526.952.931.076.04.810.01.51.43.03077
Anthony Davis NOPF7528.153.434.083.02.311.11.52.62.23048.5
Ben Simmons PHISG8115.854.50.056.08.28.11.70.93.42895
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC8221.354.542.086.02.412.30.81.41.92882
Nikola Jokic DENC7518.549.940.085.06.110.71.20.82.82771.5
Damian Lillard PORPG7326.943.936.092.06.64.51.10.42.82736.5
Andre Drummond DETC7815.052.90.061.03.016.01.51.62.62642.5
Kevin Durant GSSF6826.451.642.089.05.46.80.71.83.02627.5
Jrue Holiday NOPG8119.049.434.079.06.04.51.50.82.62517
DeMar DeRozan TORSG8023.045.631.082.05.23.91.10.32.22490
Bradley Beal WASSG8222.646.038.079.04.54.41.20.42.62450
Kemba Walker CHAPG8022.143.138.086.05.63.11.10.32.22429
Kyle Lowry TORPG7816.242.740.085.06.95.61.10.22.32407.5
Victor Oladipo INDSG7523.147.737.080.04.35.22.40.82.92404
LaMarcus Aldridge SAPF7523.151.029.084.02.08.50.61.21.52337.5
Khris Middleton MILSF8220.146.636.088.04.05.21.50.32.32331.5
Lou Williams LACSG7922.643.536.088.05.32.51.10.23.02284
Paul George OKCSF7921.943.040.082.03.35.72.00.52.72277
Dwight Howard CHAC8116.655.514.057.01.312.50.61.62.62198.5
DeAndre Jordan LACC7712.064.50.058.01.515.20.50.91.82135
CJ McCollum PORSG8121.444.340.084.03.44.01.00.41.92126.5
Joel Embiid PHIC6322.948.331.077.03.211.00.61.83.72126
Draymond Green GSPF7011.045.430.077.07.37.61.41.32.92112.5
Marc Gasol MEMC7317.242.034.083.04.28.10.71.42.72090.5
Chris Paul HOUPG5818.646.038.092.07.95.41.70.22.22066.5
Will Barton DENSF8115.745.237.081.04.15.01.00.61.82026.5
Eric Bledsoe MILPG7417.747.335.079.05.03.82.00.62.92022
Donovan Mitchell UTASG7920.543.734.080.03.73.71.50.32.72018.5
Julius Randle LALPF8216.155.822.072.02.68.00.50.52.62011
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG8012.638.733.081.06.63.20.90.31.62004
Tobias Harris LACSF8018.646.041.083.02.45.50.90.41.31974
DeMarcus Cousins NOC4825.247.035.075.05.412.91.61.65.01971
Jimmy Butler MINSG5922.247.435.085.04.95.32.00.41.81962
Kyrie Irving BOSPG6024.449.141.089.05.13.81.10.32.31962
Stephen Curry GSPG5126.449.542.092.06.15.11.60.23.01940
Al Horford BOSPF7212.948.943.078.04.77.40.61.11.81925.5
Blake Griffin DETPF5821.443.834.078.05.87.40.70.32.81920.5
Goran Dragic MIAPG7517.345.037.080.04.84.10.80.22.21916.5
Jeff Teague MINPG7014.244.637.085.07.03.01.50.32.51901.5
Dennis Schroder ATLPG6719.443.629.085.06.23.11.10.12.71901
Clint Capela HOUC7413.965.20.056.00.910.80.81.91.41890
Ricky Rubio UTAPG7713.141.835.087.05.34.61.60.12.71854.5
Jamal Murray DENSG8116.745.138.091.03.43.71.00.32.11834.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC7914.350.50.063.01.89.00.81.42.31830
Joe Ingles UTASF8211.546.744.080.04.84.21.10.21.91824
Harrison Barnes DALSF7718.944.536.083.02.06.10.60.21.51816.5
Otto Porter Jr. WASSF7714.750.344.083.02.06.41.50.51.01801
Enes Kanter NYC7114.159.20.085.01.511.00.50.51.71789.5
Klay Thompson GSSG7320.048.844.084.02.53.80.80.51.81768.5
Steven Adams OKCC7613.962.90.056.01.29.01.21.01.71763
Dario Saric PHISF7814.645.339.086.02.66.70.70.31.91733
Andrew Wiggins MINSF8217.743.833.064.02.04.41.10.61.71720.5
Pau Gasol SAC7710.145.836.076.03.18.00.31.01.41678.5
Rajon Rondo NOPG658.346.833.054.08.24.01.10.22.31662
Devin Booker PHOSG5424.943.238.088.04.74.50.90.33.61645.5
Kyle Kuzma LALPF7716.145.037.071.01.86.30.60.41.81640
Taj Gibson MINPF8212.257.720.077.01.27.10.80.71.11635.5
Nikola Vucevic ORLC5716.547.531.082.03.49.21.01.11.91630
Darren Collison INDPG6912.449.547.088.05.32.61.30.21.21628.5
Taurean Prince ATLSF8214.142.639.084.02.64.71.00.52.31621
Jonas Valanciunas TORC7712.756.841.081.01.18.60.40.91.51620
Elfrid Payton PHOPG6312.749.333.065.06.24.31.30.32.71608.5
Thaddeus Young INDPF8111.848.732.060.01.96.31.70.41.31604
Josh Richardson MIASF8112.945.138.085.02.93.51.50.91.71600
Ish Smith DETPG8210.948.635.070.04.42.70.80.21.31596.5
Robert Covington PHISF8012.641.337.085.02.05.41.70.91.61590.5
Willie Cauley-Stein SACC7312.850.225.062.02.47.01.10.91.51586.5
Dennis Smith Jr. DALPG6915.239.531.069.05.23.81.00.32.81585
J.J. Barea DALPG6911.643.937.078.06.32.90.50.02.11566.5
Derrick Favors UTAPF7712.356.322.065.01.37.20.71.11.11566
Jayson Tatum BOSSF8013.947.543.083.01.65.01.00.71.41563.5
Kevin Love CLEC5917.645.842.088.01.79.30.70.41.51562.5
Carmelo Anthony OKCSF7816.240.436.077.01.35.80.60.61.31544.5
Tyreke Evans MEMSG5219.445.240.078.05.25.11.10.32.31530
James Johnson MIAPF7310.850.331.070.03.84.91.00.71.91517
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson BKSF6813.947.224.079.02.56.81.00.71.81513.5
Gary Harris DENSG6717.548.540.083.02.92.61.80.21.81512
Nicolas Batum CHASG6411.641.534.083.05.54.81.00.42.01510
Terry Rozier BOSPG8011.339.538.077.02.94.71.00.21.01509
TJ Warren PHOSF6519.649.822.076.01.35.11.00.61.31498
Jeremy Lamb CHASG8012.945.737.086.02.34.10.80.41.21495.5
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF7611.549.738.077.02.75.70.80.51.91495
JJ Redick PHISG7017.146.042.090.03.02.50.50.11.51492
Domantas Sabonis INDC7411.651.435.075.02.07.70.50.41.91491.5
DeMarre Carroll BKSF7313.541.437.076.02.06.60.80.41.41488
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG7413.442.638.079.02.25.21.40.21.31483.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF5817.643.434.070.02.37.91.00.81.81477
Marcin Gortat WASC828.451.80.067.01.87.60.50.71.21460.5
Jordan Clarkson CLEPG8113.945.135.080.02.72.70.70.11.61455
John Wall WASPG4119.442.037.073.09.63.71.41.13.91454.5
Bobby Portis CHIPF7313.247.136.077.01.76.80.70.31.41451.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC5613.562.20.068.01.410.70.82.31.91450.5
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF6815.243.436.084.01.27.50.60.61.21447
Caris LeVert BKSG7112.143.535.071.04.23.71.20.32.21444.5
Lonzo Ball LALPG5210.236.031.045.07.26.91.70.82.61444
Dirk Nowitzki DALC7712.045.641.090.01.65.70.60.60.71434.5
Denzel Valentine CHISF7710.241.739.075.03.25.10.80.11.31432.5
Buddy Hield SACSG8013.544.643.088.01.93.81.10.31.61425.5
Brandon Ingram LALSF5916.147.039.068.03.95.30.80.72.51424.5
E'Twaun Moore NOSF8212.550.843.071.02.32.91.00.11.21416.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG7811.844.639.084.03.32.90.90.21.61405.5
John Collins ATLPF7410.557.634.072.01.37.30.61.11.41400
Dejounte Murray SAPG818.144.326.071.02.95.71.20.41.71388
Serge Ibaka TORPF7612.648.336.080.00.86.30.41.31.21386.5
Bojan Bogdanovic INDSF8014.347.440.087.01.53.40.70.11.31376.5
Eric Gordon HOUSG6918.042.836.081.02.22.50.60.41.91370.5
Hassan Whiteside MIAC5414.054.0100.070.01.011.40.71.71.71366
Michael Beasley NYSF7413.250.740.078.01.75.60.50.61.91363.5
Lance Stephenson INDSG829.242.729.066.02.95.20.60.21.61357.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG7311.641.231.072.04.42.81.00.32.41353.5
Kyle Anderson SASF747.952.733.071.02.75.41.60.81.31349.5
John Henson MILC768.857.214.057.01.56.80.61.41.11335.5
Kris Dunn CHIPG5213.442.932.073.06.04.32.00.52.91324.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG7014.546.540.064.01.64.91.00.41.81311.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSG6512.942.039.080.03.53.81.50.72.41311.5
Brook Lopez LALC7413.046.534.070.01.74.00.41.31.31307.5
Markieff Morris WASPF7311.548.037.082.01.95.60.80.51.71307
Courtney Lee NYSG7612.045.441.092.02.42.91.10.21.11307
Allen Crabbe BKSG7513.240.738.085.01.64.30.60.51.01304
Kristaps Porzingis NYPF4822.743.939.079.01.26.60.82.41.91299
Myles Turner INDC6512.747.936.078.01.36.40.61.81.51298.5
Jerian Grant CHIPG748.441.633.074.04.62.30.90.11.21293
Kelly Oubre Jr. WASSF8111.840.334.082.01.24.51.00.41.11279
D.J. Augustin ORLPG7510.245.242.087.03.82.10.70.01.61275.5
Austin Rivers LACPG6115.142.438.064.04.02.41.20.31.81274.5
Yogi Ferrell DALPG8210.242.637.080.02.53.00.80.11.01272
Kyle O'Quinn NYC777.158.324.077.02.16.10.51.31.31270.5
Evan Fournier ORLSG5717.845.938.087.02.93.20.80.31.71268.5
Cory Joseph INDPG827.942.435.074.03.23.21.00.21.11267
Wilson Chandler DENSF7410.044.536.077.02.15.40.60.51.21264
Nikola Mirotic NOPF5515.644.738.082.01.57.40.80.71.11260.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. NYSF5717.542.132.082.02.73.91.10.21.61251.5
Josh Jackson PHOSG7713.141.726.063.01.54.61.00.51.91249.5
Jonathon Simmons ORLSF6913.946.534.077.02.53.50.80.22.11247.5
Zach Randolph SACPF5914.547.335.079.02.26.70.70.22.01239.5
Dwyane Wade MIASG6711.443.829.071.03.43.80.90.72.11237.5
Justin Holiday CHISG7212.237.136.082.02.14.01.10.41.31237.5
Tyler Johnson MIASG7211.743.537.082.02.33.40.80.51.11230.5
Dwight Powell DALC798.559.333.072.01.25.60.80.40.71230.5
Tomas Satoransky WASSG737.252.347.078.03.93.20.70.21.11218
T.J. McConnell PHIPG766.349.944.079.04.03.01.20.21.51201.5
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF699.339.537.074.01.27.61.10.61.11199.5
Marco Belinelli PHISG8012.144.138.091.01.91.90.80.21.21198
Patty Mills SAPG8210.041.137.089.02.81.90.70.11.31192.5
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF7911.142.938.080.01.63.60.50.20.81189
Ersan Ilyasova PHIPF6910.945.236.078.01.35.90.90.41.01187
Fred VanVleet TORPG768.642.641.083.03.22.40.90.31.01182
Pascal Siakam TORPF817.350.822.062.02.04.50.80.50.81179
Marvin Williams CHAPF789.545.841.083.01.24.70.70.50.81179
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF668.758.117.066.01.26.81.30.60.81172.5
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC6210.052.435.078.01.57.90.60.81.41172
Montrezl Harrell LACPF7611.063.514.063.01.04.00.50.70.91171.5
Joe Harris BKSF7810.849.142.083.01.63.30.40.31.21168
Alex Len PHOC698.556.633.068.01.27.50.40.91.11165.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSF8211.044.036.075.01.63.10.90.21.51159
Trevor Ariza HOUSF6711.741.237.085.01.64.41.50.20.81156
Jarrett Jack NYPG627.542.729.084.05.63.10.60.11.91152
Wesley Matthews DALSG6312.740.638.082.02.73.11.20.31.31138
D'Angelo Russell BKPG4815.541.432.074.05.23.90.80.43.11131
Jeff Green CLESF7810.847.731.087.01.33.20.50.41.01121
Mason Plumlee DENC747.160.10.046.01.95.40.71.11.41120
Trey Lyles DENPF739.949.138.071.01.24.80.40.50.81103
Robin Lopez CHIC6411.853.029.076.01.94.50.20.81.71086.5
Tyler Ulis PHOPG717.838.829.083.04.41.81.00.11.81085
George Hill CLEPG6710.046.041.079.02.82.70.90.41.31084.5
Mario Hezonja ORLSF759.644.234.082.01.43.71.10.41.11069.5
Delon Wright TORPG698.046.537.083.02.92.91.00.51.11063.5
Jae Crowder UTASF809.740.432.082.01.23.40.80.30.91060.5
Kosta Koufos SACC716.757.10.045.01.26.60.70.50.71057
Evan Turner PORSF798.244.732.085.02.23.10.60.41.31054.5
Justise Winslow MIASF687.842.438.063.02.25.40.80.51.11051.5
Jakob Poeltl TORC826.965.950.059.00.74.80.51.21.01049
Marcus Smart BOSPG5410.236.730.073.04.83.51.30.42.41048
Wayne Ellington MIASG7711.240.739.086.01.02.80.70.10.71045
Jerami Grant OKCSF818.453.529.068.00.73.90.41.00.71034
Shelvin Mack ORLPG696.943.035.071.03.92.40.80.11.31033
JaMychal Green MEMPF5510.345.734.072.01.48.40.60.51.41032
Jamal Crawford MINSG8010.341.533.090.02.31.20.50.11.21030.5
Reggie Jackson DETPG4514.642.631.084.05.32.80.60.12.21020.5
Rodney Hood CLESG6014.742.938.086.01.62.80.80.21.21017.5
Ed Davis PORPF785.358.20.067.00.57.40.40.70.81014.5
Jarrett Allen BKC728.258.933.078.00.75.40.41.21.11011
PJ Tucker HOUSF826.139.037.072.00.95.61.00.30.9999
JR Smith CLESG808.340.338.070.01.82.90.90.11.0998
Greg Monroe BOSC5110.356.50.074.02.26.90.90.51.8997.5
Bismack Biyombo ORLC825.752.00.065.00.85.70.31.21.0995
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF749.250.40.068.01.04.10.70.40.7993
Anthony Tolliver DETPF798.946.444.080.01.13.10.40.30.7988
Andre Iguodala GSSF646.046.328.063.03.33.80.80.61.0980
Aron Baynes BOSC816.047.114.076.01.15.40.30.61.0977.5
Dragan Bender PHOPF826.538.637.076.01.64.40.30.61.4969.5
Tyus Jones MINPG825.145.735.088.02.81.61.20.10.7969
Danny Green SASG708.638.736.077.01.63.60.91.11.1967.5
David West GSPF736.857.138.076.01.93.30.61.01.1966.5
Bam Adebayo MIAC696.951.20.072.01.55.50.50.61.0966
David Nwaba CHISF707.947.835.066.01.54.70.80.41.1963.5
Shabazz Napier PORPG748.742.038.084.02.02.31.10.21.2963
Marquese Chriss PHOPF727.742.329.061.01.25.50.71.01.5960.5
Marcus Morris BOSPF5413.642.937.081.01.35.40.60.21.2959.5
Raymond Felton OKCPG826.940.635.082.02.51.90.60.20.9956
Rudy Gay SASF5711.547.131.077.01.35.10.80.71.4948.5
Malcolm Brogdon MILSG4813.048.539.088.03.23.30.90.31.4947.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG785.936.432.072.03.22.30.80.21.7932.5
Ryan Anderson HOUPF669.343.139.077.00.95.00.40.30.6932
Stanley Johnson DETSF698.737.529.077.01.63.71.40.21.1921.5
Reggie Bullock DETSG6211.348.944.080.01.52.50.80.20.8920.5
Emmanuel Mudiay NYPG648.638.832.076.03.22.40.60.21.8899.5
Mike Scott WASPF768.852.740.066.01.13.30.30.11.0899
Gorgui Dieng MINC795.947.931.077.00.94.60.60.50.7893.5
Mario Chalmers MEMPG667.737.928.086.03.02.41.20.21.8890.5
Kyle Korver CLESG739.245.944.089.01.22.30.40.40.8890
Jarell Martin MEMPF737.744.635.077.01.04.40.50.71.2889
Paul Millsap DENPF3814.646.435.070.02.86.41.01.21.9888
Darius Miller NOSF827.844.441.087.01.42.00.30.20.7880
Devin Harris DENPG718.441.235.084.02.11.80.70.21.1878.5
Amir Johnson PHIC744.653.831.061.01.64.50.60.60.7871.5
Manu Ginobili SASG658.943.433.084.02.52.20.70.21.6866.5
Andrew Harrison MEMPG569.542.233.078.03.22.30.70.51.4863.5
Luke Kennard DETSG737.644.342.086.01.72.40.60.20.9844
Doug McDermott DALSF817.846.743.079.01.02.50.20.20.7842
Zaza Pachulia GSC695.456.40.081.01.64.70.60.21.0835.5
Trevor Booker INDPF686.351.624.071.01.24.70.40.30.9831.5
Josh Hart LALSG637.946.940.070.01.34.20.70.30.7830.5
Skal Labissiere SACPF608.744.835.081.01.24.80.40.81.2825
Nemanja Bjelica MINPF676.846.142.080.01.34.10.70.20.8816.5
Garrett Temple SACSF658.441.839.077.01.92.30.90.41.2814.5
Milos Teodosic LACPG459.541.938.085.04.62.80.50.12.2804
James Ennis III DETSF727.147.433.084.01.03.10.70.30.8794.5
CJ Miles TORSF7010.037.936.084.00.82.20.50.30.6794
Isaiah Taylor ATLPG676.641.825.070.03.11.40.50.11.3784.5
Tyler Zeller MILC666.756.036.072.00.74.60.20.50.7777.5
Tony Snell MILSG756.943.540.079.01.31.90.60.40.5776
Trey Burke NYPG3612.850.336.065.04.72.00.70.11.2761.5
Tyson Chandler PHOC466.564.70.062.01.29.10.30.61.3761.5
Tony Parker SAPG557.745.927.071.03.51.70.50.01.2759.5
Dante Cunningham BKPF735.745.135.060.00.74.10.50.40.5754.5
Ian Clark NOSG747.444.832.076.01.51.70.40.10.8750.5
Avery Bradley LACSG4614.341.437.077.02.02.51.10.22.2744.5
Troy Daniels PHOSG798.940.340.088.00.61.60.30.10.7733.5
Shaun Livingston GSPG715.550.10.082.02.01.80.50.30.8719
Wesley Johnson LACSF745.440.834.074.00.82.91.00.80.7717.5
Ian Mahinmi WASC774.855.60.070.00.74.10.50.51.3698
Frank Mason SACPG527.937.936.082.02.82.50.70.21.3696.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF725.448.931.075.00.73.30.40.70.4687.5
Luc Mbah a Moute HOUPF617.548.136.068.00.93.01.20.41.1687.5
Royce O'Neale UTASF695.042.336.080.01.43.40.50.20.8686.5
Alec Burks UTASG647.741.133.086.01.03.00.60.10.9684.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF635.354.131.075.00.94.30.50.80.9682.5
Jordan Bell GSC574.662.70.068.01.83.60.61.00.9680.5
Pat Connaughton PORSG825.442.335.084.01.12.00.30.30.5680
Jonas Jerebko UTAPF745.846.641.081.00.63.30.30.20.4678.5
Davis Bertans SAC775.944.037.082.01.02.00.30.40.5678
Justin Jackson SACSF686.744.231.072.01.12.80.40.20.6676
Mike Muscala ATLPF537.645.837.092.01.04.30.60.50.8673
Bryn Forbes SASG806.942.139.067.01.01.40.40.00.5672
Quincy Acy BKSF705.935.635.082.00.83.70.50.40.9664
Tristan Thompson CLEC535.856.20.054.00.66.60.30.30.7661.5
Deyonta Davis MEMC625.860.80.067.00.64.00.20.60.5660.5
OG Anunoby TORSF745.947.137.063.00.72.50.70.20.6659
Isaiah Thomas LALPG3215.237.329.089.04.82.10.50.13.0658
Malcolm Delaney ATLPG546.338.237.080.03.01.90.60.11.2652
Nick Young GSSG807.341.238.086.00.51.60.50.10.5643
Jodie Meeks WASSG776.339.934.086.00.91.60.40.10.5632
Maurice Harkless PORSF596.549.542.071.00.92.70.80.70.7629.5
Tim Frazier WASPG593.039.530.077.03.31.90.80.11.0628.5
Corey Brewer OKCSG725.344.928.072.00.92.11.10.20.7627.5
Thon Maker MILC744.841.130.070.00.63.00.50.70.6622
Richaun Holmes PHIPF486.556.013.066.01.34.40.40.60.5612.5
Jameer Nelson DETPG504.938.933.080.03.62.10.50.11.3608.5
Joe Johnson HOUSG556.840.628.089.01.53.10.30.10.9595.5
Noah Vonleh CHIPF544.944.430.062.00.65.80.40.30.6590
Patrick Patterson OKCPF823.939.839.087.00.72.40.60.30.4588
Eric Moreland DETPF672.154.10.038.01.24.10.50.80.6587
Kevon Looney GSSF664.058.020.055.00.63.30.50.80.5577
Cristiano Felicio CHIC555.659.10.067.01.04.20.30.21.0575.5
Dion Waiters MIASG3014.339.831.074.03.82.60.80.32.3570.5
Jabari Parker MILPF3112.648.238.074.01.94.90.80.31.5567
Gerald Green HOUSG4112.140.737.085.00.63.20.60.40.8567
Norman Powell TORSF705.540.128.082.01.31.70.50.20.9563.5
Tyler Dorsey ATLSG567.237.736.071.01.42.30.30.10.7560
JaVale McGee GSC654.862.10.073.00.52.60.30.90.4553.5
Vince Carter SACSG585.440.335.076.01.22.60.70.40.6551
Ben McLemore MEMSG567.542.135.083.00.92.50.70.31.1547.5
Nene Nene HOUC526.556.90.064.00.93.40.50.30.7546
Michael Carter-Williams CHAPG524.633.224.082.02.22.70.80.41.0545.5
Salah Mejri DALC613.564.20.058.00.64.00.41.10.6545.5
Jose Calderon CLEPG574.550.346.080.02.11.50.50.00.7522
Zach Collins PORC664.439.831.064.00.83.30.30.50.9521.5
Malik Monk CHASG636.736.034.084.01.41.00.30.10.8519
Thabo Sefolosha UTASF388.249.238.081.00.94.21.40.30.8514
Zach LaVine CHIPG2416.738.334.081.03.03.91.00.21.8512.5
Sindarius Thornwell LACSG733.942.938.067.00.91.90.70.30.7504
Marreese Speights ORLPF527.739.537.073.00.82.60.20.40.8498
Quinn Cook GSPG339.548.444.088.02.72.50.40.01.0496.5
Miles Plumlee ATLC554.358.30.045.00.84.10.30.51.1493
Langston Galloway DETSG586.237.134.080.01.01.60.60.10.3489
Lance Thomas NYSF734.138.240.083.00.62.40.40.20.5487
Sam Dekker LACSF734.249.417.066.00.52.40.30.10.5487
Ekpe Udoh UTAC632.650.00.075.00.82.40.71.20.3487
Andre Roberson OKCSG395.053.722.032.01.24.71.20.90.8478.5
Tyler Ennis LALPG544.142.025.076.01.91.80.60.20.7471.5
Cheick Diallo NOPF524.958.00.076.00.44.10.20.40.5470
Tyrone Wallace LACSG309.744.525.078.02.43.50.90.41.5465
Alex Abrines OKCSG754.739.538.085.00.41.50.50.10.3462.5
Willy Hernangomez CHAC485.155.542.066.00.73.80.40.30.7462
Cameron Payne CHIPG258.840.538.075.04.52.81.00.41.4458
Treveon Graham CHASG634.343.441.069.00.91.90.50.00.4457.5
Shane Larkin BOSPG544.338.436.086.01.81.70.50.00.6456
Channing Frye LALPF535.049.134.089.00.72.50.30.20.4449
Chandler Parsons MEMSF367.946.242.063.01.92.50.50.31.0448
Matthew Dellavedova MILPG384.336.237.093.03.81.70.40.01.3442.5
Wes Iwundu ORLSF623.742.720.072.00.92.20.50.20.5436
Cody Zeller CHAC337.154.567.072.00.95.40.40.61.0435.5
Jawun Evans LACPG484.835.228.078.02.11.80.80.10.9435.5
Al Jefferson INDC367.053.40.083.00.84.00.40.60.6431.5
Danilo Gallinari LACSF2115.339.832.093.02.04.80.60.51.2430
Patrick McCaw GSSG574.040.924.076.01.41.40.80.20.7423.5
Sean Kilpatrick CHISG526.337.432.089.00.91.70.30.10.7423
Joffrey Lauvergne SAC554.151.60.064.00.73.10.20.10.6413.5
Khem Birch ORLC424.254.00.069.00.84.30.40.50.5412.5
Jerryd Bayless PHIPG397.941.637.080.01.42.10.60.21.2406
Wayne Selden MEMSG359.343.140.075.01.91.60.50.11.5403
Ivan Rabb MEMPF365.656.60.081.00.94.40.30.41.0385.5
Cedi Osman CLESF613.948.437.057.00.72.00.40.00.5385
Boban Marjanovic LACC396.053.40.079.00.63.70.30.30.9377.5
Jared Dudley PHOSF483.239.336.077.01.62.00.50.20.6377
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot PHISG525.837.534.079.01.01.40.20.10.7375.5
Sterling Brown MILSG544.040.035.088.00.52.60.60.20.5375
Paul Zipser CHISF544.034.634.076.00.92.40.40.30.8363.5
Luke Babbitt MIASF505.242.338.077.00.61.90.20.10.4360.5
Tarik Black HOUPF513.559.19.046.00.33.20.40.60.7351
Nerlens Noel DALC304.452.40.075.00.75.61.00.70.9347.5
Kenneth Faried DENPF325.951.40.071.00.64.80.40.40.7344.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF732.734.632.061.00.32.20.30.10.3335.5
Josh Huestis OKCSG692.333.029.030.00.32.30.20.60.4334
Justin Anderson PHISG386.243.133.074.00.72.40.40.20.4331.5
C.J. Williams LACSF385.544.228.081.01.11.50.80.30.5328.5
Raul Neto UTAPG414.545.740.074.01.81.20.30.10.9327.5
Tyler Cavanaugh ATLSF394.744.136.081.00.73.30.20.10.4327.5
Jason Terry MILSG513.338.335.089.01.20.90.80.30.5324
Dwayne Bacon CHASF533.337.526.080.00.72.30.30.00.4316.5
Kobi Simmons MEMPG326.142.328.0100.02.11.60.60.21.4316.5
Terrence Ross ORLSG248.739.832.075.01.63.01.10.51.2313
Alex Caruso LALSG373.643.130.070.02.01.80.60.31.1312.5
Torrey Craig DENSG394.245.329.063.00.63.30.30.40.5311
Shaquille Harrison PHOPG236.647.623.074.02.42.71.10.31.0306.5
Dwight Buycks DETSG297.441.433.088.02.01.40.70.11.3305.5
Ivica Zubac LALC433.750.00.076.00.62.90.20.30.6304.5
Kyle Collinsworth DALPG323.238.424.052.01.83.30.50.30.8292
Lucas Nogueira TORC492.561.326.068.00.41.80.50.90.3292
Ramon Sessions WASPG284.935.931.077.02.81.40.50.11.1290
Joe Young INDPG533.943.038.076.00.71.20.30.00.5287.5
DeAndre Liggins NOSG581.737.736.040.00.81.30.60.20.3287.5
Damyean Dotson NYSG444.144.732.070.00.71.90.30.00.4286
Malik Beasley DENSG623.241.034.067.00.51.10.20.10.4279
Mike Conley MEMPG1217.138.131.080.04.12.31.00.31.5278.5
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF275.437.935.076.00.73.71.21.11.0278
Shabazz Muhammad MILSG435.044.726.078.00.31.80.20.10.1276.5
Nik Stauskas BKSG414.439.040.072.01.01.60.20.10.6269
Jahlil Okafor BKC286.355.825.072.00.43.00.10.60.8258.5
Damion Lee ATLSG1510.740.825.076.01.94.71.30.10.9257.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF265.241.437.058.01.92.80.80.51.8256.5
Terrance Ferguson OKCSG613.141.433.090.00.30.80.40.20.2256
Brandon Paul SASG642.343.328.051.00.61.10.40.10.5254.5
Emeka Okafor NOC264.450.50.082.00.34.60.31.00.5254.5
Arron Afflalo ORLSG533.440.139.085.00.61.20.10.20.4253.5
Derrick Rose MINPG258.443.523.087.01.51.40.30.21.4253.5
Danuel House PHOPF236.643.426.081.01.13.30.30.30.5250.5
Luke Kornet NYPF206.739.235.073.01.33.20.30.80.6230.5
TJ Leaf INDPF532.947.143.062.00.21.50.10.10.2221
Timofey Mozgov BKC314.255.922.077.00.43.20.20.41.1221
Henry Ellenson DETPF384.036.333.086.00.52.10.10.00.5220.5
Markelle Fultz PHIPG147.140.50.048.03.83.10.90.31.2219.5
Kawhi Leonard SASF916.246.831.082.02.34.72.01.01.8218
Patrick Beverley LACPG1112.240.340.082.02.94.11.70.52.3214
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF215.938.030.073.01.23.60.50.21.0213.5
Abdel Nader BOSSF483.033.635.059.00.51.50.30.20.7212.5
Jakarr Sampson SACPF224.754.350.062.00.43.50.41.00.4209.5
Troy Williams NYSF216.346.829.067.00.83.01.00.20.9209
Meyers Leonard PORC333.459.042.082.00.52.10.20.00.3205
Dante Exum UTAPG148.148.328.081.03.11.90.60.21.4201.5
Ron Baker NYSG292.433.933.077.01.61.00.90.20.6195.5
MarShon Brooks MEMSG720.150.059.087.03.63.01.60.42.3193
Ante Zizic CLEPF323.773.10.072.00.21.90.10.40.3190
Myke Henry MEMSF205.437.633.060.01.11.91.60.31.0181
Antonio Blakeney CHISG197.937.129.077.01.11.70.40.10.6179.5
Jordan Mickey MIAC234.047.612.068.00.43.50.30.40.8175.5
Josh Magette ATLPG182.632.636.0100.03.21.10.40.10.5173.5
Brandon Jennings MILPG145.237.527.0100.03.12.20.40.31.3171.5
Jason Smith WASPF333.439.112.090.00.41.60.10.40.5168
Glenn Robinson III INDSG234.142.441.082.00.71.60.60.00.2159.5
Rodney McGruder MIASG185.149.343.050.00.91.80.40.20.2153.5
Guerschon Yabusele BOSPF332.442.632.068.00.51.60.10.20.4149
Gary Payton II LALPG233.040.524.033.00.91.90.30.10.3148
Juancho Hernangomez DENPF253.338.728.083.00.52.20.20.10.4146
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG242.041.529.083.01.51.00.50.00.5140.5
Briante Weber MEMPG182.844.236.080.01.21.91.00.30.8139
Isaiah Whitehead BKPG166.346.539.068.01.31.60.50.11.5136
Johnathan Motley DALPF118.753.317.054.00.64.50.30.20.8135
Jamel Artis ORLSG155.139.228.058.01.22.50.10.20.5131.5
Isaiah Hicks NYPF184.445.822.067.00.92.30.10.20.9130.5
Alec Peters PHOPF204.137.831.080.00.61.90.10.10.2129
Malachi Richardson TORSG263.433.330.077.00.51.30.40.00.4127.5
Rodney Purvis ORLSG166.032.725.087.01.11.70.20.20.6126
Iman Shumpert SACSG144.437.927.073.01.22.90.60.31.1123
Caleb Swanigan PORPF272.340.012.067.00.52.00.20.10.7121
Aaron Brooks MINPG322.340.635.073.00.60.50.20.00.3115
Derrick Jones Jr. MIASF203.139.617.067.00.51.90.20.70.4112
Travis Wear LALSF174.434.736.0100.00.42.20.20.30.4111.5
Davon Reed PHOSG213.028.929.067.00.61.90.50.10.5111
Dakari Johnson OKCC311.856.40.055.00.31.10.20.30.1106
Julyan Stone CHAPG230.846.246.050.01.11.30.20.10.3105
Solomon Hill NOSF122.426.819.050.01.83.00.60.10.8101.5
Jalen Jones DALSF164.638.238.063.00.32.40.30.10.499.5
Aaron Harrison DALSG96.727.521.076.01.22.71.00.20.397
Derrick White SAPG173.248.562.070.00.51.50.20.20.492.5
Andrew White III ATLSF154.634.237.025.00.42.30.20.10.590.5
Kay Felder DETPG163.630.021.092.01.31.10.20.11.088
Derrick Walton Jr. MIAPG161.832.041.0100.01.01.00.40.20.186.5
Georgios Papagiannis PORC172.142.90.00.00.52.20.20.40.586
Marcus Georges-Hunt MINSG421.443.827.062.00.20.40.10.00.179.5
Richard Jefferson DENSF201.544.429.057.00.80.90.10.10.376
Jon Leuer DETPF85.441.70.087.00.64.00.10.40.975.5
Jack Cooley SACC75.748.10.074.00.94.30.10.00.475.5
Darrell Arthur DENPF192.846.835.067.00.50.80.40.20.874
Lorenzo Brown TORPG142.341.217.0100.00.91.10.40.00.274
Chris McCullough WASPF192.442.912.064.00.21.30.00.30.172.5
Jake Layman PORSF351.029.820.067.00.30.50.20.10.170
Milton Doyle BKSG103.427.717.050.01.01.80.60.20.269
Jabari Bird BOSSG133.057.743.046.00.61.50.20.10.666
Omer Asik CHIC181.240.90.031.00.22.60.10.20.565
Jordan Crawford NOSG56.644.457.0100.02.60.80.20.21.057.5
Nigel Hayes SACSF93.033.325.033.00.72.40.20.30.257
Malcolm Miller TORSF152.546.438.0100.00.21.00.10.10.354.5
Alan Williams PHOPF54.038.90.067.01.64.41.00.21.454
Bruno Caboclo SACSF122.229.018.083.00.31.80.30.30.352.5
Kadeem Allen BOSSG181.127.30.078.00.70.60.20.10.551
Jaylen Morris ATLPG64.740.620.00.01.22.70.30.21.050.5
Nick Collison OKCPF152.168.40.038.00.31.30.00.00.550
Wade Baldwin IV PORPG75.466.780.060.00.71.10.30.10.649.5
Zhou Qi HOUPF181.218.811.067.00.11.20.10.80.649
Thomas Bryant LALC151.538.110.056.00.41.10.10.10.146.5
Alex Poythress INDSF251.042.336.00.00.10.70.10.00.146.5
Omari Johnson MEMPF45.542.933.00.01.82.80.50.00.845
Antonius Cleveland ATLSG171.438.175.067.00.10.80.40.30.443.5
Andre Ingram LALPG212.047.156.0100.03.53.01.51.51.542.5
Marquis Teague MEMPG33.725.025.040.04.32.01.30.01.041.5
Damian Jones GSC151.750.00.060.00.10.90.10.20.341.5
James Webb III BKSF101.625.021.00.00.42.40.10.00.441
Darrun Hilliard SASG141.126.30.086.00.80.50.10.00.340.5
D.J. Wilson MILPF221.056.340.050.00.10.50.10.00.237
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG141.628.629.050.00.30.80.10.10.137
Demetrius Jackson PHIPG151.138.914.050.00.60.80.30.10.736
Okaro White CLEPF63.343.836.067.00.31.80.20.20.236
Joakim Noah NYC71.750.00.050.00.62.00.30.30.635.5
Marshall Plumlee MILC81.833.30.075.00.32.10.00.10.435
Cole Aldrich MINC210.633.30.033.00.10.70.10.00.033
Kyle Singler OKCSF121.933.340.054.00.20.80.10.00.330
Daniel Hamilton OKCSG62.045.540.00.01.30.80.20.00.329
Larry Drew II NOPG101.729.233.00.01.00.30.00.00.328.5
Monte Morris DENPG33.366.70.0100.02.30.71.00.00.327
Alfonzo McKinnie TORSF141.553.333.067.00.10.50.10.10.225
RJ Hunter HOUSG53.835.021.0100.00.61.00.60.00.424.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF140.620.012.050.00.40.70.00.10.121.5
Ike Anigbogu INDC111.244.40.083.00.00.80.10.30.221
Jeremy Lin BKPG118.041.750.0100.04.00.00.00.03.019.5
Georges Niang UTASF91.036.40.050.00.31.00.20.00.319
Matt Costello SASF41.050.00.00.00.52.30.50.50.319
Tony Bradley UTAC90.927.30.0100.00.11.20.00.00.017
Marcus Paige CHAPG52.428.625.0100.00.60.80.00.00.017
Mangok Mathiang CHAPF42.057.10.00.00.02.50.30.00.017
Markel Brown HOUSG41.328.620.00.00.51.30.00.00.59.5
David Stockton UTAPG33.366.767.0100.00.00.00.00.00.38.5
Aaron Jackson HOUPG18.033.325.050.01.03.00.00.01.08.5
Xavier Munford MILPG60.516.70.050.00.70.20.20.00.38
Devin Robinson WASSF12.033.30.00.00.05.01.00.00.07
Kendrick Perkins CLEC13.050.00.050.02.01.01.00.01.07
Chinanu Onuaku HOUC14.040.00.00.01.04.00.00.03.05.5
Anthony Brown MINSF13.0100.0100.00.01.00.00.00.00.05
Charles Cooke NOSG130.514.312.050.00.10.20.10.00.13.5
Luol Deng LALSF12.050.00.00.01.00.01.00.01.03.5
Edmond Sumner INDPG12.0100.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.03
Ben Moore INDSF20.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.03
Gordon Hayward BOSSF12.050.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.5
Reggie Hearn DETSG31.050.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.5
Justin Patton MINC12.050.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.5
Jeremy Evans ATLSF12.0100.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.02
PJ Dozier OKCSG21.050.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.51.5
Scotty Hopson DALSG11.00.00.050.01.00.00.00.01.01
Jarell Eddie CHISG30.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.01
Chris Boucher GSSF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.5
Tyler Lydon DENPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Seth Curry DALSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Erik McCree UTASF40.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.30