PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Nikola Jokic DENC3226.956.042.088.08.410.91.70.73.31584
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF3228.955.529.066.05.911.71.31.33.71461.5
Luka Doncic DALSF3028.547.435.077.09.08.41.00.74.31387.5
LeBron James LALSF3325.650.235.071.08.08.11.00.53.91383
James Harden BKSG2824.947.840.087.011.17.51.10.74.21343.5
Stephen Curry GSPG3230.047.942.094.06.35.51.20.13.11308
Damian Lillard PORPG3029.644.738.093.08.04.41.00.23.31270
Julius Randle NYPF3323.247.842.081.05.511.00.70.23.31251.5
Trae Young ATLPG3027.243.838.088.09.54.00.80.34.31246
Nikola Vucevic ORLC3324.148.040.084.03.611.71.00.61.71243.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF3021.552.935.071.05.711.71.00.73.51157
Zach LaVine CHIPG3128.852.344.087.05.05.31.10.43.91147
Joel Embiid PHIC2729.651.641.086.03.111.21.31.33.31121
Bradley Beal WASSG2832.848.133.089.04.85.21.40.43.21113
Fred VanVleet TORPG3320.040.638.089.06.74.51.70.82.01099
Khris Middleton MILSF3320.650.244.090.05.76.11.10.22.61091.5
Bam Adebayo MIAC3019.657.133.084.05.59.60.91.03.01085
Zion Williamson NOPF3125.661.832.071.03.36.80.90.72.41064
Brandon Ingram NOSF3224.046.938.088.04.75.30.70.82.31058.5
Kawhi Leonard LACSF2726.751.038.087.04.96.11.60.61.91034
Chris Paul PHOPG3016.748.640.096.08.64.61.20.32.31034
De'Aaron Fox SACPG3122.746.935.068.07.33.21.20.53.31031
Malcolm Brogdon INDSG3021.744.439.091.06.44.81.30.32.11013
Ben Simmons PHISG2815.756.717.068.07.98.11.60.83.11003
Jaylen Brown BOSSG3025.449.739.078.03.95.51.20.52.8973.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF3020.145.330.082.04.87.51.20.72.2964.5
Donovan Mitchell UTASG3024.142.539.083.05.34.61.00.32.9959
Jayson Tatum BOSSF2725.643.937.087.04.56.91.30.52.5939
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG2623.551.442.079.06.45.30.80.63.0933.5
Kyrie Irving BKPG2427.452.140.090.05.94.71.20.62.4925.5
Jerami Grant DETSF3123.343.637.089.03.15.20.81.21.8921.5
Tobias Harris PHISF3020.251.341.089.03.47.50.80.81.9918.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC3214.064.10.059.01.213.30.42.81.8918
Jamal Murray DENSG3021.447.640.082.04.64.41.20.32.3898.5
Russell Westbrook WASPG2319.742.429.061.09.79.70.90.34.8896.5
LaMelo Ball CHAPG3114.843.735.081.06.16.01.60.42.8893.5
Gordon Hayward CHASF2921.848.641.087.03.75.51.20.42.0874.5
DeMar DeRozan SASG2519.848.833.089.06.95.00.80.31.6861
Clint Capela ATLC2914.659.00.056.01.013.80.82.21.4850
Paul George LACSF2424.150.948.088.05.36.21.20.53.5845.5
Jarrett Allen CLEC3213.467.250.073.01.79.70.51.81.5835
Deandre Ayton PHOC3114.059.425.073.01.711.80.31.11.9826.5
Malik Beasley MINSG3320.545.541.085.02.54.60.80.21.6825.5
Dejounte Murray SAPG2815.645.431.081.05.17.31.60.11.6818.5
Kyle Lowry TORPG2618.046.139.086.06.55.51.20.22.9813
Devin Booker PHOSG2725.050.338.085.04.33.60.80.33.5807
John Collins ATLPF3217.453.639.086.01.57.50.41.01.3802
Coby White CHISG3115.741.635.088.05.25.00.40.22.4788.5
Anthony Davis LALPF2322.553.329.071.03.08.41.31.82.0779
Kevin Durant BKSF1929.052.443.087.05.27.30.71.43.5777
Collin Sexton CLEPG2823.148.740.080.04.22.51.00.12.7776.5
Jimmy Butler MIAPF2019.543.424.087.07.87.71.90.42.3773
Terry Rozier CHAPG2920.449.045.082.03.14.01.30.41.9771
Andre Drummond CLEC2517.547.40.060.02.613.51.61.23.2770
Tyrese Haliburton SACPG3013.249.443.083.05.43.61.40.61.5769.5
RJ Barrett NYSF3316.142.832.073.02.96.20.70.21.9753
Mason Plumlee DETPF3010.461.70.071.03.69.10.90.92.2750.5
Andrew Wiggins GSSF3317.546.735.068.02.24.60.81.21.9743.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF2916.148.940.084.03.36.10.80.21.5742.5
Lonzo Ball NOPG2914.443.140.076.05.24.21.40.52.1742
Enes Kanter PORC3111.758.80.075.01.111.40.50.71.1732
Draymond Green GSPF285.537.222.071.08.45.91.40.72.6723.5
Mike Conley UTAPG2616.344.942.082.05.73.61.50.12.0716.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG3218.345.738.096.02.13.91.00.21.8707.5
Chris Boucher TORPF3313.253.546.076.01.06.50.61.90.7705.5
Jrue Holiday MILPG2316.450.239.079.05.44.81.90.61.6688
Delon Wright DETPG2910.746.838.078.04.94.61.40.51.2686
Montrezl Harrell LALPF3313.863.70.075.01.16.40.70.71.2685
Mikal Bridges PHOSF3113.851.341.082.02.25.10.61.00.7681.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. GSSF3315.242.232.074.01.46.01.20.81.2679.5
Buddy Hield SACSG3215.537.236.088.03.04.60.90.31.9678
Joe Harris BKSG3415.153.451.069.01.83.50.50.20.8674.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF2713.648.241.076.03.76.21.10.71.5668
Thaddeus Young CHIPF2711.860.023.049.04.45.81.30.51.9660.5
Richaun Holmes SACPF2812.865.520.077.01.87.90.71.51.4657.5
Ricky Rubio MINPG317.738.531.082.06.53.21.20.02.0652.5
Serge Ibaka LACPF3311.451.337.082.01.86.80.21.21.2652
Dennis Schroder LALPG2914.344.131.082.04.33.60.90.22.2643
Kevin Huerter ATLSG3211.842.938.081.03.73.51.20.21.3640.5
Bobby Portis MILPF3311.354.550.066.01.17.30.80.50.8640
Ja Morant MEMPG2019.045.821.078.07.93.20.90.22.9634
Myles Turner INDC2813.348.932.079.01.06.61.13.41.4633.5
Jonas Valanciunas MEMC2316.055.438.076.01.911.30.60.72.1631.5
Norman Powell TORSG3117.347.443.089.01.73.01.20.11.6624
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG3310.543.040.064.03.04.61.10.21.2621.5
John Wall HOUPG2120.143.236.076.06.13.51.00.73.3615
Elfrid Payton NYPG3212.444.124.074.03.73.70.60.21.8613
Keldon Johnson SASF2714.546.832.078.02.37.00.80.51.5613
Terrence Ross ORLSG3215.341.135.089.02.23.41.10.51.8611
Josh Hart NOSG329.145.535.071.02.17.30.80.30.8608
Anthony Edwards MINSG3314.337.032.081.02.63.90.80.41.7607.5
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF3215.342.940.084.02.13.80.50.11.6606
Darius Garland CLEPG2515.844.038.085.05.72.31.10.12.8606
Eric Bledsoe NOPG3112.544.039.063.03.53.40.70.31.7600.5
Hamidou Diallo OKCSG3211.948.129.063.02.45.21.00.41.5600.5
Joe Ingles UTASF2811.551.646.089.04.53.40.40.21.6597
Victor Oladipo HOUSG2119.040.132.073.04.65.21.40.42.1594.5
Devonte' Graham CHAPG2513.735.235.077.05.73.01.00.01.4592.5
Steven Adams NOC298.261.90.045.02.29.21.00.71.6592
T.J. McConnell INDPG275.950.735.038.06.63.41.80.41.8588
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG3016.844.639.079.01.63.10.60.20.9584
Darius Bazley OKCSF3211.438.429.077.01.77.30.50.61.8579
Royce O'Neale UTASF327.645.142.085.02.46.80.80.61.2576.5
Ivica Zubac LACC348.467.70.083.01.16.90.40.81.0576
Lou Williams LACSG3112.242.238.086.03.72.40.90.11.5576
Marvin Bagley III SACPF3013.648.538.055.00.97.50.50.51.5575
Al Horford OKCC2214.645.038.078.03.76.90.90.81.1574.5
DeAndre Jordan BKC327.577.90.050.01.87.30.31.51.7571.5
P.J. Washington CHAPF2711.543.836.076.02.96.11.01.22.1564.5
Cedi Osman CLESF3311.237.733.079.02.73.60.90.11.1560
Monte Morris DENPG3110.747.037.075.03.42.30.70.20.6559
Naz Reid MINC3111.950.936.074.01.35.00.61.21.2554.5
Tyler Herro MIASG2216.945.134.075.03.86.10.50.52.5553.5
Kyle Kuzma LALPF3311.344.136.061.01.16.20.40.71.4549
Nicolas Batum LACSG318.847.244.082.02.34.71.30.40.7547.5
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF3110.042.932.075.02.15.80.70.61.4547
Tyus Jones MEMPG288.444.026.084.05.02.51.30.10.9543.5
Christian Wood HOUPF1722.055.842.069.01.310.20.91.51.8542
Duncan Robinson MIASF3213.242.939.084.01.54.00.50.21.4541
Jalen Brunson DALPG2712.352.442.088.03.43.30.40.01.3536
Miles Bridges CHASF319.947.738.095.01.95.60.70.71.7535
Josh Jackson DETSG3013.643.029.070.01.94.50.80.92.3530
Justin Holiday INDSF3011.346.141.079.01.74.21.20.30.7528
D'Angelo Russell MINPG2019.342.640.075.05.12.61.10.52.7524.5
Brook Lopez MILC3310.746.936.080.00.65.10.51.40.8522.5
Will Barton DENSG2911.242.738.074.03.13.80.80.41.6520.5
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF309.953.834.073.01.85.20.90.61.2519
Eric Gordon HOUSG2418.444.834.083.02.82.20.60.51.9515
Mitchell Robinson NYC278.466.00.048.00.58.41.21.50.8504.5
Jae Crowder PHOSF2810.439.736.085.02.15.00.90.30.8496
Patty Mills SAPG2813.345.140.094.02.71.80.70.01.0494
Doug McDermott INDSF2913.150.935.079.01.44.00.30.11.1493
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC1322.551.540.095.04.210.71.01.83.1492.5
Carmelo Anthony PORSF3013.439.838.084.01.33.50.80.71.0491.5
Tristan Thompson BOSC307.853.10.063.00.98.40.40.40.9488.5
Gary Trent Jr. PORSG2915.342.743.074.01.32.10.70.20.7487.5
Robert Covington PORSF297.436.433.085.01.86.31.61.11.1485
Immanuel Quickley NYSG2912.239.137.094.02.52.20.40.30.9484
Kendrick Nunn MIAPG2414.347.038.090.02.83.41.20.31.9481
Dillon Brooks MEMSG2516.039.933.080.02.53.21.30.42.2479.5
Derrick Rose NYPG2313.342.536.086.04.22.21.10.31.8478
Danny Green PHISG338.840.238.065.01.83.61.20.71.3477.5
Luguentz Dort OKCSG3112.640.133.075.01.53.50.80.31.5477.5
Kristaps Porzingis DALPF1720.547.335.085.01.38.20.41.61.2476.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF308.855.837.065.01.45.00.61.21.1476.5
CJ McCollum PORSG1326.747.344.084.05.03.91.30.31.0473
Cole Anthony ORLPG2511.037.533.084.03.84.40.70.42.0471.5
Jakob Poeltl SAC286.460.10.032.01.87.10.61.51.1471.5
Brandon Clarke MEMPF2312.750.632.068.01.75.71.10.70.6469.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF1913.842.737.061.04.27.20.70.82.8468.5
Reggie Jackson LACPG318.543.938.076.03.02.60.60.11.0467.5
Cameron Johnson PHOPF3110.743.837.086.01.43.60.70.30.8467.5
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF316.061.150.055.01.65.71.10.60.9462.5
Wendell Carter Jr. CHIC2013.355.632.074.02.27.80.80.91.9462.5
OG Anunoby TORSF2213.947.440.075.01.55.91.70.71.6462
Jeff Green BKSF329.450.042.082.01.43.60.70.30.8462
Evan Fournier ORLSG1918.345.037.079.03.82.81.10.32.3459.5
Patrick Williams CHISF3010.247.140.081.01.24.80.80.71.6459
Rui Hachimura WASPF2313.647.132.078.01.85.70.70.11.0458
Paul Millsap DENPF2610.452.441.069.01.75.20.80.51.0457
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF2214.048.139.078.01.06.40.91.11.1455.5
Seth Curry PHISG2513.048.347.094.02.72.10.90.31.5450.5
Shake Milton PHIPG2513.543.632.088.03.02.00.60.21.5448
Khem Birch ORLC336.150.025.074.01.15.50.60.80.6446
Garrett Temple CHISG308.943.636.079.02.03.21.00.61.0445.5
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF1817.251.437.088.02.25.40.90.51.4440.5
Rudy Gay SASF2611.241.937.077.01.55.20.70.51.2434
Dwight Howard PHIC336.057.530.053.00.77.60.40.91.7432.5
Marcus Smart BOSPG1713.139.431.074.06.12.81.80.51.8429
Derrick Favors UTAPF306.463.60.079.00.95.60.51.00.6420
Blake Griffin DETPF2012.336.531.071.03.95.20.70.11.6417.5
Marc Gasol LALC334.639.836.081.02.04.20.51.30.9416
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF199.348.338.057.03.26.81.90.51.5414
Bruce Brown BKPG307.758.122.072.01.24.50.80.30.8412
Isaiah Roby OKCSF268.454.138.072.01.65.20.70.61.1409.5
Eric Paschall GSPF3010.150.932.073.01.33.30.20.10.9407
Dwayne Bacon ORLSG3310.241.635.081.00.92.90.70.10.8405.5
Saddiq Bey DETSF309.641.441.084.01.03.90.60.00.7405
Goran Dragic MIAPG1814.444.736.081.05.23.00.50.13.0403.5
Mike Muscala OKCPF309.843.636.091.00.93.80.20.30.6401.5
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF2512.844.648.090.01.03.80.60.30.9400.5
Sterling Brown HOUSG287.645.942.091.01.83.90.90.30.6399
Josh Richardson DALSG2212.943.330.094.02.53.30.80.21.5395.5
Damion Lee GSSG336.444.939.092.01.43.40.60.10.5392
Kenrich Williams OKCSG325.652.941.062.01.74.10.80.20.9392
Cam Reddish ATLSF2611.236.526.082.01.34.01.30.31.3392
Bismack Biyombo CHAC295.756.50.047.01.45.70.31.21.0389.5
Taurean Prince CLESF288.538.139.085.01.63.60.70.71.1385.5
Derrick Jones Jr. PORSF278.150.330.060.00.84.90.81.10.7384
Cory Joseph SACPG326.545.732.077.02.32.20.80.21.0383.5
David Nwaba HOUSG269.449.029.068.01.13.81.10.80.6383
Robin Lopez WASC308.257.531.068.00.94.30.30.61.1382
Kemba Walker BOSPG1617.337.535.092.04.13.61.10.32.1381.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG306.244.439.080.01.53.90.70.50.4380.5
Kent Bazemore GSSG316.649.043.080.01.63.10.90.51.1380.5
JaMychal Green DENPF259.144.443.084.01.06.00.60.31.0377.5
Luke Kennard LACSG317.745.944.087.01.72.70.40.20.9375.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG248.243.943.079.02.23.90.90.70.9374
James Wiseman GSC2212.251.443.063.00.75.90.41.21.5374
LaMarcus Aldridge SAC1913.946.837.076.01.94.50.40.90.9373.5
Cody Zeller CHAPF189.751.416.076.02.47.60.60.61.1371.5
Theo Maledon OKCPG277.740.538.072.02.92.81.00.11.9371.5
Alec Burks NYSG2111.640.842.085.02.04.70.70.21.1370.5
D.J. Augustin MILPG316.234.736.089.03.11.30.50.00.8370.5
Lonnie Walker IV SASG2610.840.035.080.01.73.00.50.31.1367
Andre Iguodala MIASG304.639.435.045.02.33.61.00.51.1365.5
Denzel Valentine CHISG277.937.735.0100.01.74.00.80.00.6365
Robert Williams III BOSC256.371.70.062.00.85.51.01.40.9362
Caris LeVert INDSG1218.543.535.076.06.04.31.10.52.2359.5
Xavier Tillman MEMPF237.752.828.079.01.74.81.00.60.8356
Tomas Satoransky CHISG207.454.647.090.04.62.60.60.21.5355.5
Davis Bertans WASPF2611.037.137.083.01.03.00.70.30.6355
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot BKSG337.240.237.077.01.32.40.70.20.7354.5
Reggie Bullock NYSG288.641.037.086.01.33.40.70.20.7354
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG298.944.841.086.01.42.30.70.31.1354
Isaiah Stewart DETPF305.352.720.069.00.65.50.51.00.8352.5
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG308.444.828.088.01.71.90.50.10.7351.5
Brad Wanamaker GSSG334.835.723.088.02.61.80.80.20.9350
Isaac Okoro CLESF288.040.231.067.01.82.61.10.51.5343
Nerlens Noel NYC284.558.10.062.00.55.50.92.01.0342
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG215.639.038.080.04.92.30.90.11.1339.5
Bryn Forbes MILSG339.747.846.072.00.61.40.20.00.6338.5
Talen Horton-Tucker LALSG296.843.830.081.02.02.40.80.61.3338
Willie Cauley-Stein DALC295.761.117.065.00.84.70.30.70.6337.5
Aron Baynes TORC305.842.022.069.01.05.30.30.30.9336.5
Grayson Allen MEMSG229.741.942.089.02.12.81.00.11.0335.5
Raul Neto WASPG258.245.937.082.01.82.41.20.10.6334.5
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF1419.151.440.084.00.96.10.60.41.7328.5
Deni Avdija WASSF266.243.336.058.01.54.70.70.20.8327
Hassan Whiteside SACC238.358.00.055.00.55.70.31.31.0323.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF228.341.435.083.01.24.91.00.40.6322.5
Nickeil Alexander-Walker NOSG268.141.028.079.01.82.41.00.31.2320
Payton Pritchard BOSPG267.344.137.094.02.32.20.60.21.2318.5
JaVale McGee CLEC247.447.131.059.01.05.20.51.11.3318
Desmond Bane MEMSG249.847.045.085.01.42.70.60.11.1317.5
Frank Kaminsky PHOPF246.945.344.056.01.84.00.30.40.5317
Anfernee Simons PORSG288.739.341.085.01.22.50.20.20.8316.5
Ish Smith WASPG195.237.925.040.04.73.50.80.21.0314.5
Jeremy Lamb INDSG1712.250.750.093.01.54.20.80.50.9314.5
Otto Porter Jr. CHISF1611.644.440.083.02.06.30.60.20.9314
Precious Achiuwa MIAPF325.957.30.053.00.63.90.40.51.0314
James Ennis III ORLSF247.350.045.079.01.33.90.80.30.9310.5
Trey Burke DALPG307.544.339.086.01.51.00.70.10.6308.5
James Johnson DALPF256.347.827.054.01.73.20.90.81.0307
Wayne Ellington DETSG2410.143.841.068.01.51.80.40.20.7305.5
P.J. Tucker HOUSF284.435.932.082.01.44.60.80.51.0305
Gorgui Dieng MEMC217.752.549.087.01.34.50.80.71.0304.5
Damyean Dotson CLESG277.140.227.069.02.21.80.40.10.8303
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF199.538.932.075.02.23.80.70.60.8301.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG307.437.134.074.01.81.30.50.10.8296.5
Landry Shamet BKPG307.738.736.089.01.21.70.50.10.8295.5
Alex Caruso LALSG265.341.538.081.02.32.51.00.21.2295.5
Cameron Payne PHOPG207.047.742.092.03.71.80.60.21.2294.5
Svi Mykhailiuk DETSG316.637.733.088.01.32.00.60.20.9294.5
Danilo Gallinari ATLSF2011.840.942.094.01.43.00.40.11.3291.5
JJ Redick NOSG298.038.236.095.01.31.70.30.10.8289
Facundo Campazzo DENPG295.438.838.081.02.11.00.90.20.8287.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF315.742.938.073.00.83.00.30.00.4285.5
Terance Mann LACSG314.546.833.075.01.13.20.50.20.7280.5
Devin Vassell SASG265.539.740.086.01.13.21.10.30.5278.5
Malik Monk CHASG1811.945.147.082.01.82.70.30.11.1276.5
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF196.155.443.071.02.34.40.50.61.0274.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF196.742.445.095.01.45.30.30.80.5274
Jaden McDaniels MINSF275.339.036.052.01.03.40.31.10.8268.5
Gary Harris DENSG199.744.232.073.01.72.50.90.20.7264.5
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG169.144.939.064.02.83.10.90.81.3264.5
Willy Hernangomez NOC177.052.720.062.01.17.10.40.50.6263
Kevon Looney GSPF233.662.140.069.01.84.30.30.30.7262
George Hill OKCPG1411.850.839.084.03.12.10.90.10.9260.5
Solomon Hill ATLSF324.536.833.088.00.92.30.70.20.5257
Jusuf Nurkic PORC129.848.525.056.02.87.70.90.91.9252.5
Jeff Teague BOSPG245.933.141.092.02.11.80.90.21.1247
Austin Rivers NYPG217.343.036.071.02.02.20.60.01.0244.5
Daniel Gafford CHIPF254.966.20.068.00.63.10.41.20.8244.5
Terence Davis II TORSG276.843.339.092.00.91.80.50.10.7243
Georges Niang UTASF325.340.836.0100.00.72.20.30.10.7242
Alex Len WASC235.261.830.059.00.93.00.31.11.0234.5
Justin Jackson OKCSF217.343.933.080.01.72.30.40.01.0234
Dylan Windler CLESG196.647.742.086.01.33.70.50.50.8232.5
Markieff Morris LALPF274.738.930.071.00.93.50.20.20.6232
Michael Carter-Williams ORLPG147.935.719.077.03.64.70.50.61.9231.5
Caleb Martin CHASF235.642.030.056.01.32.80.90.30.7230
Josh Okogie MINSG274.634.420.076.01.02.50.90.50.7228.5
Grant Williams BOSPF265.043.840.052.01.03.00.50.41.0227.5
Garrison Mathews WASSG247.041.841.091.00.51.50.80.20.2226
DeAndre' Bembry TORSG244.358.940.060.01.81.90.60.30.8225
Moritz Wagner WASPF187.056.132.070.01.33.30.60.30.6224.5
PJ Dozier DENSG177.146.841.072.01.44.10.50.60.8224.5
Thomas Bryant WASC1014.364.843.067.01.56.10.40.81.1224
Matisse Thybulle PHISG303.137.526.050.00.91.41.40.90.4222
Stanley Johnson TORSF292.740.040.079.01.32.20.80.30.7217
Wesley Matthews LALSG264.937.835.080.01.21.60.50.40.4216
Nemanja Bjelica SACPF158.346.326.079.02.14.00.10.11.2215
Dario Saric PHOSF1410.646.435.094.01.14.10.90.11.2213.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG227.537.933.086.00.82.50.60.10.9213
Jarrett Culver MINSG168.145.926.061.00.95.00.70.41.3209.5
Gary Clark ORLSF273.428.626.089.00.93.50.40.20.6207
Harry Giles III PORPF223.141.938.072.00.94.90.20.40.7202.5
Jaylen Nowell MINSG198.943.834.079.00.81.70.40.20.5201.5
Chuma Okeke ORLPF174.437.737.038.02.13.50.90.40.6200.5
Dwight Powell DALPF204.844.312.075.01.03.40.70.40.8194
Rodney Hood PORSG264.836.628.062.01.21.60.70.10.8188.5
Ed Davis MINC192.341.90.088.01.05.10.50.50.3188
John Konchar MEMSG184.342.930.089.01.13.61.00.30.4187
Lamar Stevens CLEPF224.541.812.070.01.02.50.50.30.5185
Markelle Fultz ORLPG812.939.425.089.05.43.11.00.32.3183.5
Brandon Goodwin ATLPG244.333.028.071.01.81.10.40.00.5183
Sekou Doumbouya DETPF284.033.625.074.00.72.40.40.10.6182.5
Jaxson Hayes NOC234.165.50.068.00.43.50.30.30.7182.5
Rajon Rondo ATLPG163.436.732.050.03.62.30.60.11.3181.5
Kevin Knox II NYSF245.339.539.083.00.72.00.30.30.7180.5
Jake Layman MINSF225.949.032.078.00.51.50.80.50.6180
Obi Toppin NYPF234.848.930.067.00.52.40.30.40.5177.5
Mychal Mulder GSSG304.446.343.062.00.51.00.20.20.3175
Jevon Carter PHOPG262.835.130.0100.01.31.40.40.30.2173
Ben McLemore HOUSG216.035.832.072.01.02.10.60.01.0173
Kira Lewis Jr. NOPG205.037.434.065.01.90.80.60.10.5167.5
Gabe Vincent MIASG225.835.726.089.01.31.00.50.00.9166.5
E'Twaun Moore PHOSG185.144.825.080.01.61.80.70.20.8166
Isaiah Hartenstein DENC224.051.50.059.00.52.90.50.60.8165.5
Derrick White SAPG811.839.534.073.03.91.81.01.00.9161
Juancho Hernangomez MINPF156.139.831.067.00.64.60.30.10.4157.5
Javonte Green BOSSG204.852.333.069.00.42.40.90.10.6157
Langston Galloway PHOSG254.546.346.0100.00.61.00.20.00.3156
Mason Jones HOUPG195.445.341.056.01.32.00.30.01.2155.5
Tony Snell ATLSG194.645.557.00.01.11.80.10.30.5153
Max Strus MIAPG187.245.537.075.00.61.10.20.00.2150.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG99.938.536.089.02.13.80.40.11.2140.5
Yuta Watanabe TORSG202.835.343.0100.00.43.20.50.60.4139.5
Abdel Nader PHOSF156.050.038.078.00.92.10.30.10.6138.5
Aleksej Pokusevski OKCC173.324.718.00.01.23.50.51.11.3138
Boban Marjanovic DALC174.850.00.071.00.14.10.00.10.3137
Mo Bamba ORLC154.550.825.067.00.33.70.20.80.3136.5
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF232.460.025.046.00.72.30.30.20.8132.5
Isaiah Joe PHIPG204.336.738.0100.00.81.20.40.20.3130
Dennis Smith Jr. DETPG115.735.827.080.02.41.61.10.51.1126.5
Troy Brown Jr. WASSG154.737.729.058.00.93.30.10.10.8124
Avery Bradley MIASG108.547.042.078.01.41.80.70.10.9121.5
Tyler Johnson BKSG164.740.642.0100.00.91.40.40.00.3121
Dean Wade CLESF252.641.138.071.00.61.50.20.20.4120.5
Jerome Robinson WASPG135.232.829.088.01.42.50.50.20.8120.5
Saben Lee DETPG115.855.067.067.01.91.11.00.20.8119
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG153.240.532.086.01.42.10.30.00.3118
Nassir Little PORSF165.254.054.088.00.32.20.20.30.6117.5
Jordan Poole GSSG155.542.633.095.00.91.20.20.10.5116
Reggie Perry BKPF143.641.217.067.00.93.60.10.40.8114.5
Aaron Nesmith BOSSG174.440.336.067.00.42.60.20.30.6114.5
Cody Martin CHAPF192.752.623.080.00.81.80.40.00.5114
Chris Chiozza BKPG133.432.635.082.02.50.90.30.20.6113.5
Torrey Craig MILSF162.742.542.050.00.82.40.60.30.3113
Trey Lyles SAPF153.848.828.059.00.53.20.10.10.1111.5
R.J. Hampton DENPG232.341.528.062.00.51.90.20.10.5111
Tony Bradley PHIC113.954.10.060.00.54.50.30.50.1108.5
Isaac Bonga WASSG192.341.042.067.00.62.20.30.20.4106
Taj Gibson NYPF113.958.629.058.00.54.50.50.40.5104.5
Goga Bitadze INDC143.956.417.075.00.22.10.21.00.3103
Drew Eubanks SAPF123.841.50.075.00.43.30.11.30.5101
Skylar Mays ATLSG143.739.039.093.01.20.70.40.00.295
Josh Green DALSG172.547.217.055.00.62.30.20.10.693
Carsen Edwards BOSPG145.446.032.078.00.41.00.30.10.192
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF134.846.829.068.00.52.80.20.10.991.5
Edmond Sumner INDPG173.851.031.064.00.51.20.50.10.690.5
Bruno Fernando ATLPF171.743.50.060.00.53.30.10.10.888.5
Miye Oni UTASG251.635.338.083.00.21.70.10.20.388.5
Tremont Waters BOSPG103.332.340.088.03.00.80.60.01.388
Zeke Nnaji DENPF193.651.044.067.00.11.20.10.10.284
Nicolo Melli NOPF151.925.724.080.00.82.00.50.10.482.5
Wes Iwundu DALSF182.229.813.082.00.41.90.40.10.381.5
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF123.453.30.060.00.32.60.40.60.581
Mike Scott PHIPF143.934.532.067.00.12.70.20.10.580.5
Jahlil Okafor DETC124.359.50.050.00.32.30.20.20.380
Kyle Guy SACSG133.233.327.088.01.01.10.30.00.278.5
DaQuan Jeffries SACSG86.847.640.086.00.52.10.60.50.478.5
Darius Miller OKCSF122.845.843.0100.00.81.30.40.30.476.5
T.J. Warren INDSF415.552.90.080.01.33.50.50.01.076
Amir Coffey LACSG202.852.552.033.00.40.80.20.00.475.5
Chimezie Metu SACPF113.450.033.067.00.52.10.30.50.569
Malachi Flynn TORPG152.226.719.067.01.10.70.30.00.368.5
Al-Farouq Aminu ORLSF63.238.929.060.01.83.51.20.51.367.5
Dante Exum HOUPG63.838.518.050.02.22.80.70.31.266.5
Patrick Patterson LACPF104.542.136.075.00.52.00.30.10.765.5
Matt Thomas TORSG192.235.936.0100.00.50.70.10.00.363.5
Killian Hayes DETPG74.627.725.050.03.61.10.30.02.462.5
Tacko Fall BOSC82.669.20.038.00.12.60.01.30.158.5
D.J. Wilson MILPF103.737.835.050.00.32.20.10.30.458
Sam Merrill MILPG121.637.550.0100.00.91.10.20.00.358
CJ Elleby PORSF133.045.226.067.00.21.10.30.20.258
Jordan Nwora MILPF105.145.950.090.00.01.50.40.21.056.5
KZ Okpala MIASF162.138.737.033.00.41.30.20.10.555.5
JaKarr Sampson INDPF132.344.00.080.00.02.00.10.20.254
Chris Silva MIAPF63.866.7100.083.01.03.00.20.31.350.5
Alfonzo McKinnie LALSF161.960.057.050.00.11.10.10.00.150
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG36.737.529.0100.03.04.30.70.31.749
Chasson Randle ORLPG54.844.427.071.01.82.40.00.21.248
Kenyon Martin Jr. HOUPF73.337.025.040.00.62.70.30.70.747
Moses Brown OKCC73.070.00.050.00.42.10.10.60.146
Daniel Oturu LACC102.060.00.0100.00.41.40.00.30.245
Nathan Knight ATLPF102.839.133.088.00.11.50.20.30.542.5
Frank Jackson DETPG91.827.331.00.01.10.90.10.00.438
Anthony Gill WASPF101.030.014.075.00.31.90.30.20.338
Kevin Love CLEPF29.533.333.080.02.56.00.50.01.537.5
Paul Watson TORSG141.960.067.00.00.10.60.00.10.137
Juwan Morgan UTAPF141.146.233.020.00.21.00.20.00.136.5
Rodney McGruder DETSG92.747.443.0100.00.71.00.00.10.636
Chandler Hutchison CHISF71.927.833.0100.00.62.90.10.00.735.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG55.045.050.033.01.00.81.20.00.635.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF61.875.00.062.00.82.00.30.00.535
Nico Mannion GSPG61.523.122.025.02.01.30.30.00.334.5
Mfiondu Kabengele LACSF191.126.920.075.00.20.60.10.20.334
Maurice Harkless MIASF101.240.050.00.00.70.90.20.30.234
Rodions Kurucs HOUSF151.127.319.050.00.30.90.30.20.533.5
Justin James SACSG121.839.122.025.00.40.70.30.10.133
Justise Winslow MEMSF37.025.020.050.01.05.30.70.31.732.5
Paul Reed PHIPF53.640.90.00.00.62.00.20.81.032.5
Bol Bol DENC131.750.043.050.00.20.70.20.30.532
Marquese Chriss GSPF26.535.720.050.01.06.50.01.01.029.5
Udoka Azubuike UTAC121.057.10.067.00.01.10.10.30.329.5
Keita Bates-Diop SASF91.621.417.088.00.40.80.60.00.028
Jalen Smith PHOPF81.835.329.00.00.31.30.00.30.127.5
Vlatko Cancar DENSF160.726.712.067.00.10.80.30.10.426
Cassius Winston WASPG62.240.043.0100.01.00.70.00.20.226
Tyrell Terry DALPG111.031.30.033.00.50.50.50.00.225.5
Nicolas Claxton BKPF27.555.60.071.01.02.02.01.50.525
Tre Jones SAPG102.257.1100.0100.00.20.40.00.00.324
Josh Hall OKCSF71.722.212.043.01.01.30.00.00.622
Kelan Martin INDSF111.333.325.00.00.01.00.20.00.422
Luke Kornet CHIPF81.117.67.0100.00.41.30.30.40.122
Jared Dudley LALSF80.866.767.00.00.41.30.00.00.120.5
Adam Mokoka CHISG71.635.712.00.00.60.60.30.10.319.5
Elijah Hughes UTASG62.733.330.075.00.50.70.20.20.718.5
Justin Patton HOUC25.044.40.0100.00.03.50.02.00.018.5
Sindarius Thornwell NOSG111.446.250.00.00.20.30.40.00.218.5
Markus Howard DENPG160.920.014.00.00.40.30.10.00.318
Robert Woodard II SACSF62.254.533.00.00.01.30.00.00.216.5
Brodric Thomas CLEPG42.528.617.071.01.01.00.30.31.016.5
Meyers Leonard MIAPF33.342.943.050.00.72.30.00.00.716.5
Jarrell Brantley UTASF91.240.043.00.00.00.80.10.10.116
Norvel Pelle SACC42.337.50.075.00.32.00.00.80.816
Nick Richards CHAC81.450.00.083.00.00.80.00.00.114
Karim Mane ORLPG61.211.150.0100.00.21.70.00.20.513
Jabari Parker SACPF24.057.10.00.00.53.00.00.51.512.5
Trent Forrest UTAPG60.30.00.0100.00.70.30.30.00.211.5
Jalen Lecque INDPG31.725.00.0100.00.71.30.00.00.011.5
Luka Samanic SAPF52.244.450.050.00.00.80.00.00.211
Jahmi'us Ramsey SACPG41.350.033.00.00.31.00.00.30.310
Cassius Stanley INDPG81.128.650.080.00.00.40.00.30.110
Keljin Blevins PORSG90.418.20.00.00.40.20.20.00.38.5
Devontae Cacok LALPF32.0100.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.08
Vincent Poirier PHIC50.833.30.050.00.20.80.00.40.48
Vernon Carey Jr. CHAPF31.033.30.050.00.31.00.00.30.07.5
Tyler Bey DALSF41.540.00.050.00.00.80.00.30.07.5
Patrick McCaw TORSG20.00.00.00.01.50.00.00.00.06
Jaylen Adams MILPG70.312.50.00.00.30.40.00.00.05.5
Wenyen Gabriel NOPF40.00.00.00.00.31.30.00.00.05.5
Quinndary Weatherspoon SASG50.820.00.0100.00.60.40.20.01.25
Devon Dotson CHIPG14.050.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.04
Ignas Brazdeikis NYSF40.50.00.0100.00.30.50.00.00.33.5
Brian Bowen II INDSF13.050.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.03.5
Kostas Antetokounmpo LALPF20.50.00.050.00.02.50.01.01.53.5
Naji Marshall NOPF30.30.00.050.00.30.70.00.00.03.5
Nate Hinton DALSG61.323.120.050.00.00.00.20.20.32.5
Terrance Ferguson PHISG80.00.00.00.00.30.10.00.00.12
Theo Pinson NYSG100.214.30.00.00.10.10.00.00.02
Ty-Shon Alexander PHOPG30.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.01.5
Deividas Sirvydis DETSF40.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.01
Jalen Harris TORPG20.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.50
Jared Harper NYPG21.00.00.0100.00.00.00.00.01.0-0.5
Tyler Cook BKSF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0-1