PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
James Harden HOUSG4135.443.837.087.08.56.32.00.65.61995
Anthony Davis NOPF4029.450.833.081.04.413.51.82.62.01932.5
Kevin Durant GSSF4528.250.839.091.06.07.40.81.13.31860.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF4126.458.017.070.06.012.51.41.54.01846.5
Nikola Jokic DENC4419.650.232.085.07.610.01.30.73.21753.5
Joel Embiid PHIPF4326.948.831.080.03.513.30.62.03.51752.5
Ben Simmons PHISG4516.658.20.057.08.29.41.30.83.51690
Damian Lillard PORPG4626.244.638.091.06.14.41.00.52.81655.5
Jrue Holiday NOPG4520.847.433.076.08.24.61.70.83.41632.5
Russell Westbrook OKCPG3621.841.524.064.010.710.62.50.34.61621
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC4422.249.538.083.02.912.40.91.92.91584.5
DeMar DeRozan SASG4621.746.618.082.06.46.11.00.52.61583
Paul George OKCSF4326.644.338.083.04.08.02.30.52.71572.5
Nikola Vucevic ORLC4320.252.538.076.03.811.91.01.12.01536.5
Bradley Beal WASSG4524.946.935.079.05.05.01.40.82.81515
Kemba Walker CHAPG4425.243.536.082.05.74.21.20.52.51486
Blake Griffin DETPF4125.548.036.076.05.28.10.80.53.71478
LeBron James LALSF3427.351.836.068.07.18.31.30.73.41459
Rudy Gobert UTAC4614.965.20.065.02.113.00.92.01.51437
Kyrie Irving BOSPG3922.849.140.086.06.74.81.60.52.61402
De'Aaron Fox SACPG4517.747.037.073.07.33.61.80.63.01397
LaMarcus Aldridge SAPF4620.551.113.085.02.48.50.61.21.81366
Stephen Curry GSPG3429.849.146.092.05.45.21.20.43.01340
Kawhi Leonard TORSF3627.650.437.085.03.17.91.90.52.01339.5
Deandre Ayton PHOC4616.559.50.076.02.110.70.81.01.81324
Julius Randle NOPF4420.154.633.074.02.99.20.60.52.41323.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC4614.850.912.075.03.210.41.11.42.21319.5
Mike Conley MEMPG4319.941.835.085.06.23.31.30.41.81318
Clint Capela HOUC4217.663.10.063.01.512.60.61.81.51311.5
Luka Doncic DALSF4320.343.637.073.05.16.71.10.33.21309.5
Andre Drummond DETC4316.749.813.052.01.215.11.61.72.61299
Marc Gasol MEMC4415.443.936.076.04.58.41.21.42.31293.5
D'Angelo Russell BKPG4518.543.036.081.06.43.81.10.32.91288
Tobias Harris LACSF4420.750.244.088.02.38.00.80.41.91257.5
Eric Bledsoe MILPG4415.348.631.076.05.64.41.50.42.11208
Kyle Lowry TORPG3614.041.631.082.09.54.51.50.52.81198
Jamal Murray DENSG4418.743.035.083.04.94.60.80.42.51188
DeAndre Jordan DALC4410.964.00.069.02.013.90.71.12.41162.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF4614.957.032.078.02.97.01.00.71.81161.5
Trae Young ATLPG4416.039.730.080.07.23.10.90.34.11153
Steven Adams OKCC4315.460.80.056.01.710.11.50.81.61148.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF4215.061.771.076.02.99.60.70.52.31142.5
Danilo Gallinari LACSF4319.445.245.091.02.66.00.70.31.41137
Willie Cauley-Stein SACC4513.452.5100.054.02.79.01.20.71.31132.5
Klay Thompson GSSG4521.845.537.080.02.04.21.20.71.61129
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG4617.046.037.079.05.12.50.60.22.31127.5
Khris Middleton MILSF4217.543.538.084.04.15.81.20.12.21119
John Wall WASPG3220.744.430.070.08.73.61.50.93.81117
Devin Booker PHOSG3324.545.032.084.06.93.71.00.23.91110.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG3922.845.135.086.04.34.30.90.43.51109
Donovan Mitchell UTASG4221.642.232.080.03.73.61.60.42.81098
Buddy Hield SACSG4520.247.845.086.02.24.80.50.31.91093
CJ McCollum PORSG4520.645.634.083.02.63.70.80.41.61089.5
Jimmy Butler PHISG3719.648.039.084.03.65.02.00.61.51082.5
Kyle Kuzma LALPF4419.046.531.076.02.46.00.70.42.11081
Montrezl Harrell LACPF4415.962.520.062.01.86.81.01.41.41077.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF4215.644.635.072.03.37.60.80.71.91075.5
Enes Kanter NYC4114.454.335.082.02.011.00.40.41.91057
Lonzo Ball LALPG469.940.333.042.05.35.41.50.42.21039
Lou Williams LACSG4018.742.838.090.04.92.80.60.12.31022.5
Josh Richardson MIASG4117.740.637.086.04.03.91.10.51.81018.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF4416.644.937.084.01.86.31.00.71.51009
Joe Ingles UTASF4611.743.336.067.04.84.01.50.22.21006
Serge Ibaka TORPF4316.253.029.078.01.47.30.51.31.9996
Victor Oladipo INDSG3319.342.835.072.05.25.71.60.32.4989.5
Jarrett Allen BKC4411.958.014.074.01.48.70.61.61.3983.5
Malcolm Brogdon MILSG4115.551.543.096.03.54.60.60.21.6971
JJ Redick PHISG4418.444.638.090.02.82.20.40.21.4950.5
Ricky Rubio UTAPG4012.840.034.085.06.23.61.30.23.1950.5
Darren Collison INDPG449.245.038.080.05.62.91.50.21.5943.5
Dennis Schroder OKCPG4315.340.932.084.04.43.61.00.22.5943
Derrick Rose MINPG3418.848.546.084.04.82.80.70.31.7903.5
Reggie Jackson DETPG4314.639.934.087.04.22.70.70.11.9898
Thaddeus Young INDPF4412.853.733.060.01.76.01.60.51.2897.5
Hassan Whiteside MIAC3612.852.513.045.00.812.40.62.41.6895
Trevor Ariza WASSF4111.537.033.081.03.85.71.60.21.8893.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. NYSG4019.539.035.086.02.73.40.90.12.0890.5
T.J. Warren PHOSF4018.348.543.082.01.54.21.20.71.2889.5
Jordan Clarkson CLEPG4417.145.734.086.02.33.20.80.21.6885.5
Myles Turner INDC3912.950.939.070.01.77.20.52.81.5883
Jeremy Lamb CHASG4115.244.634.086.01.95.61.00.31.0879
Bojan Bogdanovic INDSF4416.149.744.081.01.74.00.90.01.6872
Noah Vonleh NYPF448.746.741.073.02.08.50.80.91.3869.5
Derrick Favors UTAPF4511.158.024.062.01.17.20.81.21.1867.5
Evan Fournier ORLSG4314.943.234.077.03.63.00.80.22.1866.5
D.J. Augustin ORLPG4311.445.942.090.04.82.20.60.01.4864.5
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF398.852.933.072.03.27.51.50.71.3856
Andrew Wiggins MINSF4017.840.034.074.02.34.21.10.61.7852.5
Nemanja Bjelica SACPF4510.348.742.078.02.26.00.80.81.3849.5
Tristan Thompson CLEC3511.552.60.065.02.111.10.80.51.4849
Draymond Green GSPF317.241.927.076.07.37.81.50.92.7847.5
Al Horford BOSC3511.950.936.074.03.86.20.81.31.5841.5
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF469.643.135.083.01.18.21.00.40.8840
Wendell Carter Jr. CHIPF4410.348.519.079.01.87.00.61.31.5837
John Collins ATLPF2819.158.233.071.02.410.40.20.42.1830
Nicolas Batum CHASF448.845.740.085.03.45.21.00.41.6823
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF4413.252.033.078.01.24.71.01.61.6821.5
Marcus Morris BOSPF4015.149.045.087.01.46.10.60.31.3821
Chris Paul HOUPG2615.641.535.081.08.04.02.10.33.0811.5
Justise Winslow MIASF3712.243.038.065.04.25.21.10.32.1809
Jerami Grant OKCSF4412.852.334.070.00.94.90.81.30.9809
Gordon Hayward BOSSF4011.142.533.085.03.64.71.00.31.4805.5
Monte Morris DENPG449.846.242.081.03.92.51.00.00.7804.5
Rudy Gay SASF3613.651.241.085.02.46.50.90.61.5800.5
Evan Turner PORSG458.147.417.070.03.94.60.60.31.8798.5
Joe Harris BKSF4213.450.447.084.02.53.70.50.21.6798
Harrison Barnes DALSF4018.141.240.084.01.14.30.80.31.4792.5
Emmanuel Mudiay NYPG3714.845.131.075.04.03.10.80.42.1791.5
Collin Sexton CLEPG4514.641.839.087.02.82.90.50.12.2787.5
Fred VanVleet TORPG4110.340.436.082.04.52.60.90.21.2785.5
Taj Gibson MINPF4310.555.735.071.01.36.80.80.51.0784
Kyle Anderson MEMSF417.954.326.058.03.05.81.30.91.2783.5
Paul Millsap DENPF3612.848.836.070.01.96.81.30.91.4772
Jeff Teague MINPG2911.740.434.082.08.12.31.20.42.3769
J.J. Barea DALPG3810.941.830.071.05.62.50.60.01.9766.5
Mason Plumlee DENPF447.560.525.048.02.55.91.00.91.5764
Bryn Forbes SASG4612.345.742.087.02.22.80.70.01.2761.5
Jae Crowder UTASF4512.039.833.072.01.64.70.80.41.0758
Bam Adebayo MIAC427.954.112.073.02.16.80.70.81.3749
Cory Joseph INDPG447.345.638.064.03.93.51.10.21.2747
Brandon Ingram LALSF3516.246.329.063.02.94.90.60.72.5746.5
Marcus Smart BOSPG437.740.336.077.04.02.81.80.31.4745.5
Terrence Ross ORLSG4413.943.539.083.01.53.10.90.41.0744
Justin Holiday MEMSF4410.536.935.089.02.04.11.60.51.2741.5
Jeff Green WASSF4311.447.136.089.01.74.70.60.51.2741
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG3315.444.438.081.03.83.60.90.21.8740
Brook Lopez MILC4412.144.438.081.01.03.90.52.01.0736.5
JaVale McGee LALC3910.858.817.067.00.86.70.72.31.5735.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. PHOSF4413.143.432.077.00.94.30.90.81.2730.5
Robert Covington MINSF3513.343.138.076.01.35.52.11.31.3728.5
Marvin Williams CHAPF4310.042.239.072.01.25.70.90.70.5723
Cedi Osman CLESF4311.740.030.080.02.14.70.60.21.6718.5
Kevon Looney GSSF456.662.612.059.01.95.90.50.80.7717.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF448.943.332.060.02.64.41.30.61.8715
Dario Saric MINSF4310.542.534.087.01.65.70.50.11.3710
Kent Bazemore ATLSG3514.044.133.075.02.64.01.70.92.1708.5
Nikola Mirotic NOPF2916.945.736.083.01.18.60.70.71.1707.5
Tomas Satoransky WASSG457.248.641.082.03.52.81.00.21.1702
Patty Mills SAPG469.542.640.085.02.82.40.70.21.1698.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander LACPG449.648.236.081.02.82.71.00.61.8695.5
Terry Rozier BOSPG448.437.434.078.02.84.00.90.30.8695
PJ Tucker HOUSF448.241.539.064.01.36.21.30.40.8694
Otto Porter Jr. WASSF3312.848.339.077.01.95.71.50.61.0690
Jabari Parker CHIPF3314.846.231.072.02.26.60.60.32.4688
Josh Hart LALSG469.241.335.070.01.54.11.20.71.0680
Jeremy Lin ATLPG3910.847.835.083.03.62.40.80.12.0678
Danny Green TORSG459.743.741.088.01.34.20.90.81.1674
Dwyane Wade MIASG3313.842.233.068.03.93.50.60.52.1671
Alec Burks CLESG4210.540.539.083.02.13.70.60.41.0671
Patrick Beverley LACPG446.537.736.075.03.43.90.60.41.1671
E'Twaun Moore NOSG4012.748.141.075.02.22.50.80.21.1664.5
Ed Davis BKC455.761.80.055.00.78.50.50.40.8661
Josh Jackson PHOSF469.541.031.066.02.34.01.00.62.4657.5
Cody Zeller CHAC359.355.831.084.02.16.20.70.81.3654
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG446.343.238.088.03.52.51.00.00.8649
Wesley Matthews DALSG3813.341.539.081.02.42.40.80.21.4642.5
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC349.846.736.085.01.47.61.01.01.5637
Derrick White SAPG378.648.833.076.03.53.10.90.51.5633
Richaun Holmes PHOPF448.167.30.072.00.94.50.61.10.8632.5
Rodney McGruder MIASF419.641.838.076.02.24.00.60.21.3625
Alex Len ATLC4010.548.829.066.01.05.80.31.01.5624
Rodney Hood CLESG3713.044.737.091.02.02.50.80.10.9622.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG3912.244.330.065.01.44.20.80.61.4622.5
Jonas Jerebko GSPF457.246.737.082.01.65.00.40.20.8622.5
Juancho Hernangomez DENPF438.748.140.079.01.05.10.40.40.7617.5
T.J. McConnell PHIPG406.756.132.080.03.82.21.20.31.4616
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF419.344.033.080.01.84.30.60.31.4613.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG429.041.939.076.02.53.20.80.41.6613.5
Marco Belinelli SASG4410.641.639.089.01.82.20.50.10.8612
Tyus Jones MINPG435.438.030.084.04.01.71.30.10.6609.5
Tony Parker CHAPG399.544.724.071.03.91.50.40.11.3609
Mikal Bridges PHOSF467.642.735.085.01.62.91.40.50.8608
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG4610.242.435.088.01.12.70.80.10.7607.5
Andre Iguodala GSSG405.646.935.062.03.03.70.80.80.8599.5
Garrett Temple MEMSG449.843.436.078.01.33.01.00.51.1599.5
Shelvin Mack MEMPG428.042.137.069.03.31.90.90.11.1598
Malik Beasley DENSG4410.248.142.091.01.32.60.60.10.6597
Jonas Valanciunas TORC3012.857.530.082.01.07.20.40.81.3596.5
Markieff Morris WASPF3411.543.633.078.01.85.10.70.61.4585.5
Eric Gordon HOUSG3315.838.531.079.02.22.50.50.41.5580
Austin Rivers HOUPG419.041.535.054.02.42.50.70.31.1574.5
Reggie Bullock DETSG3512.241.839.089.02.42.50.60.11.1573.5
Tyreke Evans INDSG4010.638.335.076.02.32.91.10.31.9573
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson BKSF359.740.424.066.01.95.70.80.51.2570
Tyler Johnson MIASG3511.043.438.070.02.42.91.00.51.4566.5
Trey Lyles DENPF429.141.626.070.01.44.30.50.51.2563
Thomas Bryant WASC359.066.033.086.00.95.40.40.80.7560
Marvin Bagley III SACPF3112.552.733.065.00.96.50.50.91.6557.5
Zach Collins PORPF467.249.235.079.00.94.20.30.81.0554.5
JaMychal Green MEMPF3210.851.240.076.00.96.80.90.71.8554
Dwight Powell DALPF408.757.220.074.01.04.20.50.60.9549.5
Gary Harris DENSG2615.943.634.080.02.73.21.00.31.1548.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF447.544.634.068.00.74.41.00.50.9532
Jakob Poeltl SAC425.563.10.059.01.35.10.20.70.7528
Delon Wright TORPG426.743.834.090.02.22.50.90.30.7527
Kevin Knox NYSF3712.537.835.070.00.94.20.50.31.3525.5
Davis Bertans SAPF427.749.148.088.01.13.40.50.50.5525
Lance Stephenson LALSG456.844.338.061.01.93.00.60.11.2515.5
Dennis Smith Jr. DALPG2812.644.338.068.03.92.61.40.43.1514.5
Mike Muscala PHIPF397.640.135.081.01.44.30.40.61.0510.5
Justin Jackson SACSF447.343.737.080.01.33.00.40.30.4509.5
Malik Monk CHASG4110.339.333.092.01.81.60.60.21.3509
DeMarre Carroll BKSF3410.938.636.078.01.15.10.30.11.1505.5
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF387.940.530.084.00.94.70.71.11.1501
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF377.948.535.079.00.94.70.50.90.8499.5
Kris Dunn CHIPG1912.546.133.079.06.54.41.40.42.5497.5
Iman Shumpert SACSG359.139.638.084.01.92.91.20.40.8497.5
Damyean Dotson NYSG359.744.138.074.01.33.70.90.10.7493.5
Tim Frazier NOPG344.844.938.077.04.22.80.50.11.3489
Willy Hernangomez CHAC367.751.346.069.01.05.60.30.41.0488
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF2217.043.838.082.01.07.00.90.81.7486.5
Meyers Leonard PORPF435.751.743.086.01.24.20.30.20.8486
Mo Bamba ORLC396.346.728.055.00.95.00.31.40.9482.5
Miles Bridges CHASF426.744.630.073.01.03.70.50.60.6478
Allonzo Trier NYSG379.844.137.081.01.82.80.40.41.7477.5
Marcin Gortat LACC375.252.90.076.01.65.80.20.61.1477
Tyson Chandler LALC413.961.30.062.00.86.50.50.50.8476.5
Dante Exum UTAPG397.443.231.079.02.71.70.40.11.2474.5
Gorgui Dieng MINC445.548.732.087.00.84.20.50.60.7472.5
Nerlens Noel OKCPF405.059.30.073.00.64.51.01.40.6471
Langston Galloway DETSG428.538.834.082.01.12.40.50.10.4468.5
Quinn Cook GSPG397.748.243.078.01.72.30.40.10.8455.5
Landry Shamet PHIPG468.042.939.082.01.01.50.50.20.5455
Trey Burke NYPG2911.140.334.084.02.82.00.60.10.8452.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF396.444.732.080.00.73.90.51.20.6452
George Hill MILPG328.047.135.079.02.42.30.80.10.9447
Stanley Johnson DETSF388.038.327.078.01.23.61.00.31.3443
Kyle Korver UTASG408.844.343.085.01.02.00.30.20.9433.5
Cameron Payne CLEPG366.243.131.086.02.71.80.60.21.1429.5
Shabazz Napier BKPG348.840.437.083.02.01.80.70.31.1426
Wilson Chandler PHISF316.643.339.075.02.04.50.50.51.0424
Gerald Green HOUSG409.041.035.088.00.52.80.40.40.8423.5
Taurean Prince ATLSF2314.343.838.083.02.14.01.10.32.5422
Avery Bradley LACSG387.638.432.082.01.92.30.60.41.3422
Darius Miller NOSF407.141.740.082.01.61.50.60.40.8422
Torrey Craig DENSF396.043.031.064.01.04.10.50.50.8421.5
Vince Carter ATLSF417.040.537.077.01.02.80.60.30.8421
Jerian Grant ORLPG404.139.635.062.02.91.70.80.11.0420
Royce O'Neale UTASF464.445.539.077.01.23.20.60.20.8419.5
Ersan Ilyasova MILPF327.344.236.088.01.05.10.70.30.8417.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF336.853.438.073.01.24.20.30.60.6416.5
Jared Dudley BKSF435.040.532.063.01.52.80.70.30.9416
De'Anthony Melton PHOPG295.836.132.083.03.52.81.60.61.7416
Jamal Crawford PHOSG376.535.228.084.03.21.20.40.21.5414
Mario Hezonja NYSF387.539.628.068.01.03.40.90.11.1405
OG Anunoby TORSF397.544.334.041.00.73.00.70.30.7402.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG376.034.430.075.02.61.90.70.41.3401.5
Tony Snell MILSG446.345.640.091.00.82.10.30.20.4397
Shaquille Harrison CHIPG365.839.325.061.01.72.71.30.30.8394.5
Nik Stauskas PORSG436.242.134.089.01.41.90.30.10.9392
Josh Okogie MINSG367.136.626.072.01.13.00.90.40.9382
Derrick Jones Jr. MIASF317.449.736.063.00.54.40.90.70.7382
Jonathon Simmons ORLSF357.035.822.080.02.22.30.50.41.4381.5
Jalen Brunson DALPG376.443.232.068.02.11.60.50.00.8381.5
Dante Cunningham SAPF413.746.349.083.00.93.90.50.30.4376
Pat Connaughton MILSG296.041.828.070.02.03.60.40.50.6368
Rodions Kurucs BKSF299.549.535.091.00.73.70.60.31.2367.5
Zaza Pachulia DETC334.541.90.078.01.54.40.70.20.8367
Mike Scott LACPF444.438.336.062.00.93.30.40.20.5367
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG386.039.332.082.01.22.50.70.10.6364.5
Chandler Hutchison CHISF405.046.428.059.00.73.80.50.10.6363
Doug McDermott INDSF446.747.340.086.00.81.30.30.10.5363
Caris LeVert BKSG1418.447.531.072.03.74.31.20.42.1359
James Johnson MIAPF268.042.633.070.02.23.30.50.41.0355
Bruce Brown DETPG365.239.826.078.01.42.80.60.50.7348.5
Boban Marjanovic LACC307.060.50.077.00.64.30.20.61.1343.5
Yogi Ferrell SACPG355.944.437.089.01.81.40.40.10.4343
Shaun Livingston GSPG344.647.40.079.02.01.90.60.50.6342.5
Sterling Brown MILSG345.747.237.071.01.33.00.40.10.6342.5
Allen Crabbe BKSG289.534.339.079.01.13.50.60.31.1339.5
Ish Smith DETPG249.040.333.067.03.01.90.50.31.1335
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF259.045.839.082.01.03.60.60.40.9331
Harry Giles III SACPF325.548.10.055.01.53.30.70.31.3329.5
Jordan Bell GSPF422.752.10.067.01.12.60.30.80.5327.5
Matthew Dellavedova CLEPG285.644.742.086.03.31.30.20.01.4327.5
Robin Lopez CHIC375.952.727.069.00.92.60.20.81.4327
Rajon Rondo LALPG148.445.036.062.06.74.41.00.02.1327
Sam Dekker WASSF276.951.633.062.00.93.41.10.10.5324.5
Elfrid Payton NOPG1410.747.744.068.05.93.91.20.12.5324.5
Mitchell Robinson NYC294.764.80.053.00.63.80.71.80.6320.5
Goran Dragic MIAPG1415.341.031.076.04.93.10.70.32.5319.5
Jake Layman PORSF356.353.035.071.00.52.60.50.30.5319.5
Alfonzo McKinnie GSSF365.346.937.056.00.43.90.20.30.5319
Antonio Blakeney CHISG358.642.646.069.00.51.80.30.20.7316.5
Ivica Zubac LALC257.260.50.086.00.74.40.20.80.8310
Omari Spellman ATLPF276.140.035.074.01.04.00.60.70.7308
Patrick Patterson OKCPF444.237.134.062.00.62.50.30.30.3305.5
Omri Casspi MEMSF325.853.535.063.00.83.10.40.20.5303.5
James Ennis III HOUSF306.949.736.062.00.62.60.80.40.6302.5
Elie Okobo PHOPG286.338.831.081.02.41.90.80.11.4302.5
Seth Curry PORSG406.042.949.0100.00.91.30.40.10.8301.5
Maurice Harkless PORSF265.944.632.065.00.74.10.91.00.6297
Markelle Fultz PHIPG198.241.929.057.03.13.70.90.31.3297
Aron Baynes BOSC265.646.834.086.01.24.30.20.40.7295.5
Frank Mason SACPG304.940.520.067.02.61.20.50.10.9291.5
Devin Harris DALPG326.340.529.080.01.21.60.70.20.7291
Wayne Selden CHISG385.140.232.075.01.21.30.30.20.7284
Terrance Ferguson OKCSG375.640.837.070.00.61.80.50.30.6282
Jose Calderon DETPG342.635.621.071.02.61.50.40.10.9281.5
Thon Maker MILPF344.844.033.054.00.52.80.30.50.3276
Luke Kennard DETSG257.543.237.067.01.32.80.30.20.8276
Damian Jones GSC245.471.60.065.01.23.10.51.00.7275
Greg Monroe TORC305.447.80.063.00.44.40.30.30.8273.5
Norman Powell TORSF257.347.033.084.01.42.00.70.20.8272.5
Amir Johnson PHIC353.753.736.078.01.12.50.30.20.9268
Kosta Koufos SACC263.948.00.038.01.05.00.50.40.7267
Luke Kornet NYPF227.243.344.083.01.42.60.50.50.6263
Bobby Portis CHIPF1411.940.534.069.01.47.60.40.51.4261.5
Ante Zizic CLEC295.050.50.073.00.63.80.10.30.7259
Hamidou Diallo OKCSG384.545.917.060.00.42.30.40.20.5254.5
Wes Iwundu ORLSF344.838.027.080.00.82.00.40.20.6244.5
Solomon Hill NOSF283.939.632.063.01.23.20.60.30.8244
Ian Mahinmi WASC264.250.79.067.00.83.60.70.50.7241.5
Wayne Ellington MIASG218.336.537.085.01.32.01.00.10.6241.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG265.341.726.088.01.51.50.50.40.6234.5
Pau Gasol SAC164.848.250.075.02.35.40.10.80.6232.5
Devonte' Graham CHAPG244.437.433.093.02.31.20.60.00.6224.5
Gary Clark HOUSF313.232.429.0100.00.52.80.50.60.1221.5
Alex Abrines OKCSG295.635.932.092.00.71.60.60.20.5217.5
CJ Miles TORSF345.031.829.079.00.61.70.40.20.5214.5
Cheick Diallo NOPF293.358.20.075.00.33.50.40.40.7214
D.J. Wilson MILPF166.650.047.047.00.94.90.50.60.4209.5
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF235.649.535.067.01.12.50.20.20.8207
Tyrone Wallace LACSG344.145.115.046.00.61.70.40.20.4207
Jon Leuer DETPF284.460.00.078.00.42.70.40.10.7206
Anthony Tolliver MINPF294.642.940.073.00.61.90.40.30.6206
David Nwaba CLESG216.042.426.064.00.72.80.60.30.4196.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG234.839.325.082.01.22.40.50.30.8196.5
Ian Clark NOSG313.736.131.092.01.31.40.20.10.7195.5
Jahlil Okafor NOC264.553.30.079.00.42.70.20.30.4193
Kyle O'Quinn INDC223.546.510.090.01.42.70.10.60.7190.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF293.056.50.074.00.52.80.10.10.4184.5
Dwight Howard WASC912.862.30.060.00.49.20.80.41.8182.5
Raul Neto UTAPG194.951.433.093.02.01.50.40.00.9181.5
Frank Jackson NOPG304.943.841.078.00.71.00.20.00.6179
Bismack Biyombo CHAC193.956.60.058.00.44.20.31.00.5177
John Henson CLEPF145.646.335.060.01.05.10.50.80.9174
Thabo Sefolosha UTASF263.050.046.057.00.42.80.90.00.6172.5
Troy Williams SACSF185.746.034.060.00.63.10.60.40.4171.5
Jonah Bolden PHISF213.951.630.044.00.63.60.20.71.0168.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF323.641.028.065.00.41.80.20.10.3167
Wesley Johnson NOSF243.840.240.083.00.72.30.40.30.5166
Carmelo Anthony HOUSF1013.440.533.068.00.55.40.40.70.8165.5
Joakim Noah MEMC193.846.20.052.01.23.80.30.51.2164.5
Nene Nene HOUC194.152.50.079.00.63.50.30.30.3164
Jaron Blossomgame CLESF194.445.331.086.00.53.90.30.30.4164
Alex Poythress ATLSF184.953.839.052.00.73.30.20.40.6164
Michael Beasley LALSF187.152.523.069.00.71.90.40.31.1162
Glenn Robinson III DETSG284.438.128.084.00.51.40.40.20.5161.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG187.540.238.073.00.91.70.60.21.1159.5
Chasson Randle WASPG156.144.941.080.01.91.30.60.11.1151
Robert Williams III BOSC202.974.30.060.00.22.80.31.50.4150.5
Dwayne Bacon CHASG214.953.252.083.00.71.70.10.00.6150
Georges Niang UTASF323.042.339.089.00.51.10.20.10.3150
Troy Daniels PHOSG216.140.740.089.00.41.20.60.00.7149.5
Miles Plumlee ATLC184.466.70.053.00.92.20.30.20.6147
Svi Mykhailiuk LALSG323.134.334.056.00.80.70.30.00.6141
Kevin Love CLEPF419.032.329.082.03.513.50.30.32.5134
Khem Birch ORLC202.750.00.079.00.62.40.30.50.2133.5
Brad Wanamaker BOSSG193.443.145.092.01.50.90.40.00.6133
Tyler Dorsey ATLSG233.534.922.062.00.71.80.30.00.4130.5
Raymond Felton OKCPG154.736.820.089.01.81.40.40.30.7129.5
Quincy Pondexter SASF341.948.636.079.00.51.00.20.00.3127.5
Jason Smith MILPF183.238.037.086.00.72.70.20.40.7126.5
Troy Brown Jr. WASSF232.538.933.079.01.01.30.30.00.3126
Abdel Nader OKCSF263.649.439.088.00.21.40.20.10.4125
TJ Leaf INDPF243.050.020.055.00.41.80.10.10.3124
Ekpe Udoh UTAC281.980.00.050.00.41.20.10.50.3124
Lance Thomas NYSF183.437.121.085.00.62.60.60.20.6122.5
Justin Anderson ATLSG243.039.123.073.00.51.50.40.30.5121
JR Smith CLESG116.734.231.080.01.91.61.00.31.0120
Ryan Anderson PHOPF153.731.721.079.01.13.00.20.10.8115
Isaiah Briscoe ORLPG222.639.038.043.01.31.00.10.00.5115
Daniel Hamilton ATLSG153.340.833.050.01.32.60.30.10.9114
Michael Carter-Williams CHIPG164.341.037.046.01.30.80.60.40.6114
Jarell Martin ORLPF262.239.018.088.00.41.70.10.20.3113.5
Channing Frye CLEPF213.636.241.086.00.51.50.20.10.4110.5
Isaiah Hartenstein HOUPF232.047.233.079.00.51.70.20.40.5110
Milos Teodosic LACPG153.242.537.057.02.11.10.20.11.4108
Courtney Lee NYSG105.344.433.067.01.42.40.80.20.4106.5
Kenneth Faried BKPF125.159.520.062.00.23.70.20.30.5102.5
Damion Lee GSSG164.946.642.085.00.21.80.50.00.5101.5
Will Barton DENSG511.439.650.090.02.64.60.20.61.498
Ivan Rabb MEMPF162.867.90.067.00.62.30.10.10.698
Guerschon Yabusele BOSPF252.041.924.075.00.41.00.20.30.495
Jevon Carter MEMPG113.628.325.067.01.91.20.90.40.890.5
Grayson Allen UTASG204.533.329.075.00.60.40.10.10.786.5
Chimezie Metu SAPF192.338.10.080.00.61.40.30.10.584.5
Ben McLemore SACSG183.636.738.067.00.20.80.30.10.276.5
Shake Milton PHIPG113.440.641.080.00.91.40.30.30.276
Dirk Nowitzki DALPF143.730.527.0100.00.41.90.10.30.375.5
Caleb Swanigan PORPF161.931.625.086.00.43.10.30.00.975.5
Chris Boucher TORPF133.343.844.078.00.01.40.21.10.275
Moritz Wagner LALC143.637.038.073.00.51.70.10.10.574
Sindarius Thornwell LACSG281.242.312.091.00.40.90.10.10.473
Salah Mejri DALC132.459.10.083.00.52.20.20.10.270
Deonte Burton OKCPG153.343.531.083.00.31.10.20.30.567.5
Treveon Graham BKSF94.428.620.086.00.82.70.30.30.864
Ryan Broekhoff DALSG172.545.733.0100.00.40.90.10.10.363.5
Dion Waiters MIASG57.036.830.00.02.22.00.40.00.861
Skal Labissiere SACPF113.044.430.055.00.41.80.20.20.554
Johnathan Williams LALPF73.355.00.020.00.63.00.10.60.353.5
Theo Pinson BKSG72.735.09.0100.01.71.40.10.00.653.5
Dragan Bender PHOPF132.034.613.086.00.51.40.10.10.550
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot OKCSG201.831.023.067.00.20.90.20.10.349.5
Marquese Chriss HOUPF141.833.37.080.00.41.70.10.20.847.5
James Nunnally HOUSF142.641.440.0100.00.50.40.10.00.145.5
Luol Deng MINSF64.747.614.070.00.32.20.50.20.345
Christian Wood MILPF64.252.950.083.00.32.70.00.00.343.5
Khyri Thomas DETSG103.343.554.067.00.30.90.30.20.243
Drew Eubanks SAPF122.271.40.075.00.21.00.10.00.243
Brandon Goodwin DENPG111.728.650.082.01.10.20.00.00.242
Brandon Knight HOUPG123.023.416.082.00.80.80.20.00.441
Wade Baldwin IV PORPG132.030.829.073.00.80.70.00.20.840.5
Jacob Evans GSSG230.624.017.00.00.60.40.00.00.339
Tyler Lydon DENPF161.250.044.050.00.20.70.10.00.137
Jerryd Bayless MINPG72.020.825.033.01.60.70.30.00.732.5
Devin Robinson WASSF44.861.50.050.00.51.80.80.30.030
Malachi Richardson TORSG201.429.630.080.00.00.70.10.00.428
Kenrich Williams NOSG121.333.320.0100.00.20.90.10.00.327
Luc Mbah a Moute LACPF45.044.433.040.00.51.80.30.30.524.5
Jawun Evans PHOPG41.020.00.00.02.02.50.50.01.024
Jerome Robinson LACPG82.950.056.00.00.10.40.00.00.122.5
Jaylen Adams ATLPG90.930.033.00.00.70.30.30.10.122.5
Thomas Welsh DENC81.850.043.050.00.50.50.00.00.122
Johnathan Motley LACPF53.450.00.083.00.41.00.00.00.221.5
Henry Ellenson DETPF26.040.050.0100.00.54.50.00.00.020
Chandler Parsons MEMSF35.741.230.00.00.71.30.30.30.720
Jordan Loyd TORSG34.0100.0100.0100.00.31.70.00.00.318
Yuta Watanabe MEMSG61.537.50.050.00.31.50.20.20.318
Alan Williams BKPF18.075.00.050.02.08.00.00.01.017.5
Isaac Bonga LALSG61.025.00.067.00.70.70.50.00.315.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG91.730.40.025.00.40.80.00.00.714.5
Marcus Derrickson GSSF62.840.029.075.00.00.70.00.20.514
Troy Caupain ORLSG22.550.050.00.01.51.00.50.00.013
Gary Trent Jr. PORSG62.329.438.025.00.20.70.00.20.212.5
C.J. Williams MINSG61.735.70.00.00.50.30.20.00.511.5
Dzanan Musa BKSG71.742.90.00.00.10.40.30.00.411
Jordan McRae WASSG80.518.20.00.00.30.60.10.10.010.5
Duncan Robinson MIASF41.533.333.00.00.01.30.30.00.010
PJ Dozier BOSSG41.850.050.00.00.01.00.00.00.09.5
Rawle Alkins CHISG21.525.0100.00.01.01.50.50.00.09.5
Alize Johnson INDSF80.825.0100.025.00.00.90.00.10.09.5
Corey Brewer PHISG13.050.0100.00.02.02.01.00.00.09.5
J.P. Macura CHASG14.025.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.07
Patrick McCaw TORSG41.320.020.00.00.51.00.50.01.07
Udonis Haslem MIAPF31.333.30.00.00.01.70.00.00.75
Haywood Highsmith PHISF13.050.050.00.01.00.00.00.00.04.5
Keita Bates-Diop MINSF31.322.20.00.00.01.30.00.30.34.5
Jared Terrell MINPG31.38.325.050.00.70.70.70.31.04
Lonnie Walker IV SASG13.050.0100.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.5
Vincent Edwards HOUSF13.050.050.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.5
Ike Anigbogu INDC30.00.00.00.00.31.00.00.30.33.5
Edmond Sumner INDPG90.625.025.00.00.10.30.10.00.43
Amile Jefferson ORLPF12.00.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.02.5
Naz Mitrou-Long UTAPG51.040.025.00.00.20.00.00.00.62.5
Tyler Cavanaugh UTASF30.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.00.01.5
Alex Caruso LALSG20.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.01
George King PHOSF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01
Tony Bradley UTAC10.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.01.00.5
Daryl Macon DALSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ray Spalding DALPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Quincy Acy PHOSF50.20.00.050.00.00.20.20.20.20
Davon Reed INDSG40.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5
Melvin Frazier Jr. ORLSG30.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.00.3-0.5
Zach Lofton DETSG10.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.0-0.5