PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Jayson Tatum BOSSF2425.642.639.080.06.26.71.20.94.2878.5
Stephen Curry GSPG2227.445.940.083.05.95.21.30.42.6835
Jaylen Brown BOSSG2423.147.037.076.03.56.91.10.43.1735.5
Luka Doncic DALSF1531.745.534.077.06.49.81.80.63.9688.5
Jimmy Butler MIAPF1727.450.634.084.04.67.42.10.61.5685.5
Al Horford BOSC2312.052.348.078.03.39.30.81.31.3623
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF1231.749.122.068.06.814.20.71.34.5596
Marcus Smart BOSPG2115.440.535.081.05.94.51.20.22.5563
Draymond Green GSPF228.047.921.064.06.37.21.11.02.7559
Andrew Wiggins GSSF2216.546.933.065.01.87.51.01.01.4540.5
Klay Thompson GSSG2219.042.938.087.02.33.91.10.71.3517
Jordan Poole GSSG2217.050.839.092.03.82.80.80.42.4516.5
Jalen Brunson DALPG1821.646.635.080.03.74.60.80.11.1516
Bam Adebayo MIAC1814.859.40.076.02.78.01.00.72.1464.5
Chris Paul PHOPG1317.556.139.095.08.34.21.50.22.4460
Ja Morant MEMPG927.144.034.075.09.88.02.00.43.6429.5
James Harden PHISG1218.640.537.089.08.65.70.80.74.2423
Kevon Looney GSPF225.865.90.061.02.27.60.40.50.9382.5
Jrue Holiday MILPG1219.137.932.084.06.55.61.80.62.8380.5
Spencer Dinwiddie DALPG1814.241.742.082.03.62.40.80.31.6368
Deandre Ayton PHOC1317.964.050.064.01.78.90.40.81.5362.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF1811.747.143.071.01.95.50.90.41.0348
Derrick White BOSPG238.536.431.082.02.73.00.90.61.3342.5
Tobias Harris PHISF1216.950.039.086.02.97.61.10.81.5337
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG1220.848.438.094.03.93.50.80.21.8336.5
Joel Embiid PHIC1023.648.421.082.02.110.70.40.83.2323.5
Reggie Bullock DALSG1810.640.440.089.01.74.61.20.10.4309
Robert Williams III BOSC177.767.90.089.01.06.20.72.20.6306
Grant Williams BOSPF248.643.339.081.00.83.80.30.80.8303.5
Devin Booker PHOSG1023.345.143.089.04.44.80.50.43.2303
Max Strus MIAPG1810.937.433.072.02.14.10.80.41.1296.5
Mikal Bridges PHOSF1313.347.839.093.02.84.71.11.00.8295
P.J. Tucker MIASF187.949.545.069.01.85.70.80.30.7292
Desmond Bane MEMSG1218.847.849.086.02.23.80.90.81.3291
Tyler Herro MIASG1512.640.923.093.02.83.90.60.41.8274.5
Brandon Clarke MEMPF1212.361.50.067.02.06.90.80.81.0269.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF188.750.944.071.01.14.60.20.80.6268
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF1215.437.838.075.00.96.80.82.51.4264
Gabe Vincent MIASG188.038.231.095.03.21.90.80.31.4255
Nikola Jokic DENC531.057.528.085.05.813.21.61.04.8251
Tyus Jones MEMPG129.239.440.093.04.53.31.20.21.1239.5
Otto Porter Jr. GSSF195.449.440.078.01.83.40.90.30.6235.5
Brandon Ingram NOSF627.047.541.083.06.26.20.70.33.8231
Victor Oladipo MIASG1510.636.827.079.02.13.41.30.31.7230.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF622.847.724.086.05.87.21.21.02.2228.5
Bobby Portis MILPF1210.641.730.077.00.810.00.40.31.3225
Jae Crowder PHOSF139.440.030.073.02.44.71.00.51.5219
Payton Pritchard BOSPG244.842.233.067.01.61.90.30.10.4214.5
Brook Lopez MILC1210.649.021.091.00.75.90.51.50.9210
Donovan Mitchell UTASG625.539.821.088.05.74.30.70.52.7205.5
Cameron Johnson PHOPF1310.846.537.081.01.53.50.40.10.9200.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC621.848.845.086.02.210.80.72.04.5197
CJ McCollum NOSG622.239.233.069.04.86.70.70.82.5193
Jonas Valanciunas NOC614.548.517.077.03.014.30.70.22.0191.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG1114.634.935.064.02.72.71.00.32.0190.5
Anthony Edwards MINSG625.245.540.082.03.04.21.21.22.5188
Kyle Lowry MIAPG107.829.124.079.04.73.61.20.71.9184.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG129.547.739.0100.00.94.30.40.30.6176
Nikola Vucevic CHIC519.444.031.080.03.212.40.41.21.6175
Kyle Anderson MEMSF126.056.925.061.01.84.30.90.60.8167.5
Gary Payton II GSPG126.565.953.067.01.33.11.20.60.5161.5
DeMar DeRozan CHISG520.841.10.087.04.85.41.80.42.2159
Grayson Allen MILSG128.345.140.064.01.32.90.70.30.8153.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC612.063.60.068.00.513.20.21.01.3146
Danny Green PHISG128.640.441.00.00.83.11.00.31.1145
Kevin Durant BKSF426.338.633.089.06.35.81.00.35.3144.5
Kyrie Irving BKPG421.344.438.0100.05.35.31.81.32.3143.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG612.033.339.075.06.72.51.50.02.8143
Daniel Theis BOSPF164.358.821.075.00.73.30.30.50.7142.5
OG Anunoby TORSF617.347.634.075.02.54.01.00.21.7139.5
JaVale McGee PHOC126.870.00.085.00.64.00.30.40.8138.5
Patrick Beverley MINPG611.042.935.068.04.83.21.21.22.0135.5
Wesley Matthews MILSG126.239.140.067.01.23.10.80.30.5134
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF618.048.133.079.01.74.20.30.02.0129.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG419.342.938.093.06.05.30.80.33.0128.5
Monte Morris DENPG514.049.042.075.05.42.21.20.01.6127.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG617.554.838.089.01.33.20.50.21.7120.5
Scottie Barnes TORSF412.842.917.081.04.39.01.00.31.3117.5
Aaron Gordon DENPF513.842.620.071.02.67.20.41.21.6117.5
Mike Conley UTAPG69.233.320.080.04.83.20.80.32.2115.5
Paul Reed PHIPF123.752.867.057.00.83.80.80.50.8115
Fred VanVleet TORPG413.835.233.083.06.33.01.81.01.0114
Trae Young ATLPG515.431.918.079.06.05.00.60.06.2113
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF521.255.746.080.00.63.80.80.22.2111.5
Larry Nance Jr. NOSF69.256.422.082.01.85.80.50.31.0111.5
Herbert Jones NOPF610.747.742.077.01.83.31.80.81.3110
Will Barton DENSG513.840.939.067.02.85.60.80.22.0109.5
Caleb Martin MIASF174.540.030.033.00.32.20.60.10.6109
Nemanja Bjelica GSPF152.952.938.057.01.12.10.30.10.5107.5
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG105.632.325.075.01.63.11.00.51.4107.5
Jonathan Kuminga GSPF165.250.023.077.00.51.70.20.10.7107
Cameron Payne PHOPG134.229.717.083.02.11.50.50.11.0106.5
Chris Boucher TORPF611.261.940.090.00.25.80.21.20.3106.5
Dwight Powell DALPF183.262.90.061.00.22.60.20.30.5106
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG615.337.833.089.01.31.81.00.50.5103.5
Shake Milton PHIPG125.047.453.080.00.91.60.50.30.4103
Davis Bertans DALPF184.140.037.083.00.31.40.40.10.2102.5
Steven Adams MEMC73.442.90.055.02.16.40.10.10.698.5
Bruce Brown BKPG414.056.843.080.02.84.81.30.82.397
Duncan Robinson MIASF135.643.938.083.00.41.80.30.10.296.5
Landry Shamet PHOPG124.339.635.071.01.31.70.50.00.695.5
Delon Wright ATLPG58.251.738.067.02.84.80.80.21.094.5
Seth Curry BKSG414.556.452.067.03.02.50.30.80.894
Dewayne Dedmon MIAC143.846.710.083.00.43.00.10.20.593
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG414.340.835.080.03.04.80.30.31.092.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG59.236.229.075.03.83.01.20.62.290.5
Georges Niang PHISF124.841.737.0100.00.91.50.30.00.690
Jaden McDaniels MINSF69.352.950.083.00.72.80.31.81.089
Precious Achiuwa TORPF610.248.131.060.01.04.80.20.81.588.5
Ziaire Williams MEMSF106.944.231.092.00.51.60.50.00.288
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG56.270.657.075.03.42.41.00.00.487
Patrick Williams CHISF511.846.833.073.00.85.41.00.61.486
Nic Claxton BKPF410.579.20.018.01.56.31.32.30.584.5
Royce O'Neale UTASF66.240.028.0100.01.55.70.50.20.584.5
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF65.548.10.070.00.77.21.20.30.883.5
Alex Caruso CHISG46.339.139.00.04.32.81.31.00.381
Bones Hyland DENPG59.236.135.086.03.22.00.20.01.280.5
Xavier Tillman MEMPF94.472.050.050.00.73.30.70.11.179
DeMarcus Cousins DENC510.665.567.073.01.23.40.60.21.474
John Collins ATLPF59.448.736.050.01.24.60.40.21.072.5
Goran Dragic BKPG410.556.333.0100.01.54.50.80.01.368
Danilo Gallinari ATLSF510.240.027.0100.00.84.20.20.01.067.5
Malik Beasley MINSG68.543.232.083.00.73.30.30.21.267
Jevon Carter MILPG112.147.443.0100.00.91.50.70.00.566
Thaddeus Young TORPF63.350.014.025.01.73.00.80.20.565
Jose Alvarado NOPG68.048.538.077.01.51.31.20.21.265
Khris Middleton MILSF214.541.743.0100.07.05.01.50.05.562
Coby White CHISG58.433.328.080.01.83.40.20.01.261.5
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF55.256.30.080.00.45.40.80.80.861.5
Damion Lee GSSG162.038.225.067.00.41.60.10.00.460
Ayo Dosunmu CHIPG54.030.823.0100.02.22.60.20.00.654
Trey Murphy III NOSF65.240.947.080.00.52.50.50.20.253
Frank Ntilikina DALPG121.933.330.0100.00.81.00.70.10.553
Moses Moody GSSG133.253.654.067.00.30.60.20.20.252.5
Bismack Biyombo PHOC92.864.70.050.00.62.10.10.20.750.5
Hassan Whiteside UTAC61.841.70.025.00.05.20.31.30.049
Matisse Thybulle PHISG93.045.829.033.00.41.00.80.80.247.5
Jaxson Hayes NOC65.856.00.064.00.22.50.00.30.747.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG93.147.840.0100.00.41.30.10.10.247
Josh Green DALSG161.428.623.025.00.40.80.30.00.046
Torrey Craig PHOSF92.236.430.050.00.61.70.40.20.444.5
Danuel House Jr. UTASF64.340.920.075.00.72.80.00.21.043.5
Jeff Green DENSF53.835.338.080.00.43.60.60.40.443
Andre Iguodala GSSG71.644.433.067.01.71.00.00.30.642
Aaron Holiday PHOPG63.557.171.00.01.50.50.50.20.041.5
Taurean Prince MINSF56.037.029.086.01.21.60.40.20.840
Naz Reid MINC54.841.243.0100.00.02.80.21.21.039
Trey Burke DALPG103.250.040.0100.00.40.30.10.00.137.5
John Konchar MEMSG81.127.317.0100.00.62.40.40.10.137
Andre Drummond BKC43.854.50.060.00.83.01.30.81.536.5
Aaron Nesmith BOSSG150.823.59.075.00.21.00.10.30.136
Omer Yurtseven MIAC92.866.70.033.00.30.80.00.10.035
JaMychal Green DENPF54.037.520.0100.00.42.40.00.20.435
Juancho Hernangomez UTAPF62.327.833.00.00.82.00.30.00.334.5
Austin Rivers DENPG54.244.433.0100.01.20.61.40.20.834
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF140.840.040.033.00.60.70.10.10.633
Devonte' Graham NOPG64.033.336.088.00.71.50.20.20.732.5
Naji Marshall NOPF63.070.00.0100.00.81.00.20.20.531.5
Bryn Forbes DENSG54.040.036.080.01.40.60.20.00.431
Khem Birch TORC63.050.050.00.00.51.50.20.20.528
Ish Wainright PHOPF71.941.750.00.00.11.60.10.10.426.5
Patty Mills BKPG46.356.354.00.00.01.00.00.30.325.5
Javonte Green CHISG51.417.60.050.00.43.01.80.00.823.5
Sterling Brown DALSG91.230.00.071.00.30.90.40.20.323.5
Derrick Jones Jr. CHISF53.841.227.067.00.41.40.20.00.622.5
Kevin Knox II ATLSF211.063.660.0100.00.01.01.00.01.521
Nik Stauskas BOSSG131.025.030.0100.00.30.30.00.00.020.5
DeAndre Jordan PHIC33.3100.00.00.00.32.30.00.70.719
Troy Brown Jr. CHISG34.029.418.00.01.02.70.70.01.019
Blake Griffin BKPF24.028.640.0100.02.02.00.50.50.518.5
Marquese Chriss DALPF81.850.050.083.00.01.10.00.00.118.5
Clint Capela ATLC22.033.30.00.00.07.50.50.50.518
Tony Bradley CHIC25.0100.00.00.00.52.00.00.00.016
Haywood Highsmith MIASF81.142.960.00.00.40.60.00.00.415
Luca Vildoza MILPG70.733.320.00.00.60.30.30.00.015
George Hill MILPG51.020.050.0100.00.61.20.00.00.214
Luke Kornet BOSPF90.875.0100.00.00.10.60.00.00.112.5
Jaden Springer PHIPG51.250.00.00.00.40.80.00.00.012.5
Eric Paschall UTAPF42.050.050.0100.00.01.30.30.00.012.5
Jarrett Culver MEMSG32.330.00.050.00.32.30.70.00.712
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF80.666.70.033.00.10.50.10.00.010.5
Serge Ibaka MILPF61.525.00.050.00.01.70.00.00.310.5
Tristan Thompson CHIC50.840.00.00.00.41.60.20.01.010.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot ATLSG41.350.033.00.00.50.80.00.00.310
Dalano Banton TORSF41.8100.00.050.00.30.50.30.00.39.5
Malik Fitts BOSPF90.975.0100.00.00.00.20.00.00.09.5
Charles Bassey PHIC30.750.00.00.00.31.70.00.30.09
Nickeil Alexander-Walker UTASG15.0100.00.0100.01.01.01.00.00.09
Sam Hauser BOSSF70.725.033.0100.00.30.10.00.00.08.5
Elfrid Payton PHOPG22.066.70.00.01.50.00.00.00.08.5
Greg Monroe MINPF22.040.00.00.00.51.01.00.00.57.5
Jordan Nwora MILPF80.522.20.00.00.30.40.00.00.06.5
Vlatko Cancar DENSF22.566.750.00.00.51.00.00.01.06.5
Skylar Mays ATLSG21.0100.00.00.00.50.50.50.00.06
Gorgui Dieng ATLC21.550.00.0100.00.01.50.00.00.05.5
Malachi Flynn TORPG60.00.00.00.00.50.50.20.00.25.5
Jaylen Nowell MINSG16.030.00.00.01.00.01.00.00.05.5
Boban Marjanovic DALC31.325.00.0100.00.01.00.30.00.74.5
Facundo Campazzo DENPG40.00.00.00.00.50.80.00.00.54
Rayjon Tucker MILSG80.333.30.00.00.00.40.00.00.04
Juwan Morgan BOSPF90.10.00.050.00.00.30.00.00.03
Paul Millsap PHIPF10.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.03
Isaac Bonga TORSG12.00.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.03
Zeke Nnaji DENPF21.5100.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.03
Willy Hernangomez NOC12.025.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.02.5
Isaiah Joe PHIPG70.740.033.00.00.00.30.00.00.42.5
Kessler Edwards BKPF20.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.00.52
Garrett Temple NOSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01
Svi Mykhailiuk TORSG30.30.00.0100.00.00.30.00.00.01
Yuta Watanabe TORSG41.033.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.31
Cam Thomas BKSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Day'Ron Sharpe BKPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Armoni Brooks TORPG40.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00
Josh Okogie MINSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jared Butler UTAPG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00
Markieff Morris MIAPF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.0-0.5
Jalen Johnson ATLSF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5-2.5