PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
James Harden HOUSG5236.644.237.087.07.86.72.20.85.42543
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF5127.058.022.071.05.812.51.41.43.82318.5
Nikola Jokic DENC5420.450.830.085.07.710.51.40.73.12231.5
Kevin Durant GSSF5427.350.837.091.06.07.10.81.13.22169.5
Russell Westbrook OKCPG4721.241.525.065.011.211.12.30.44.62157
Joel Embiid PHIPF5127.247.829.081.03.513.50.62.03.62085.5
Jrue Holiday NOPG5720.947.132.076.08.05.11.60.83.22071.5
Paul George OKCSF5428.345.241.084.04.07.92.30.52.62064.5
Anthony Davis NOPF4329.051.232.081.04.313.31.72.62.02049
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC5523.150.938.085.03.212.10.91.82.92041
Ben Simmons PHISG5416.957.30.059.08.09.31.30.73.62001
Nikola Vucevic ORLC5520.551.938.078.03.912.00.91.22.11985.5
Damian Lillard PORPG5326.144.936.091.06.44.51.20.52.81944.5
Bradley Beal WASSG5625.047.335.080.05.25.11.40.82.91910
Blake Griffin DETPF5226.147.736.076.05.38.10.80.43.81896
Kemba Walker CHAPG5525.143.537.083.05.74.31.20.52.51868.5
DeMar DeRozan SASG5321.646.717.082.06.26.11.00.52.71782.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC5615.265.30.065.02.212.80.92.21.61765.5
LaMarcus Aldridge SAC5721.050.922.085.02.69.00.51.21.91749
Kyrie Irving BOSPG4723.649.841.087.06.94.91.60.42.71741
Mike Conley MEMPG5520.142.936.085.06.43.51.40.31.91732
D'Angelo Russell BKPG5619.843.638.083.06.53.71.10.32.91678
Stephen Curry GSPG4328.749.245.092.05.45.11.20.42.91648
Tobias Harris PHISF5620.849.644.088.02.77.90.70.41.91642
Luka Doncic DALSF5220.643.235.073.05.57.01.10.33.21639.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG5417.246.036.073.07.13.61.70.53.01619.5
Marc Gasol TORC5415.644.334.075.04.68.51.11.22.21597
LeBron James LALSF3727.051.636.067.07.48.51.30.63.51596.5
Andre Drummond DETC5117.152.312.055.01.214.91.51.82.41578
Jusuf Nurkic PORC5315.250.112.076.03.310.21.11.52.31533
Eric Bledsoe MILPG5416.049.132.076.05.64.61.50.42.01523
Kawhi Leonard TORSF4226.949.237.086.03.27.81.90.52.11520
Trae Young ATLPG5516.941.131.080.07.53.20.90.23.91518.5
Julius Randle NOC5020.054.132.074.02.99.20.60.62.61493
Kyle Lowry TORPG4514.440.933.083.09.24.41.40.62.81473
Deandre Ayton PHOC5116.558.40.077.02.010.60.80.91.81443.5
Donovan Mitchell UTASG5222.442.032.080.04.03.81.60.32.71428
Pascal Siakam TORPF5615.655.133.079.02.87.01.00.61.81425
DeAndre Jordan NYC5411.064.70.068.02.013.60.61.12.21422
Zach LaVine CHIPG4923.146.134.085.04.34.41.00.43.31422
Devin Booker PHOSG4224.946.332.084.06.73.80.90.23.91416.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF5414.160.462.075.02.79.20.70.42.21384.5
Buddy Hield SACSG5520.547.945.086.02.35.10.50.41.91380
Steven Adams OKCC5315.061.00.055.01.79.71.50.81.61379
Khris Middleton MILSF5217.243.838.085.04.25.91.10.12.31370
Montrezl Harrell LACPF5715.862.312.062.01.76.60.91.41.51359
Lou Williams LACSG5119.241.937.089.05.33.00.60.22.41358
Klay Thompson GSSG5322.047.139.081.02.14.01.20.71.61355.5
CJ McCollum PORSG5321.446.437.083.02.74.00.80.41.61354.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF5215.944.934.073.03.57.40.80.72.01340.5
Willie Cauley-Stein SACC5512.853.850.055.02.68.51.20.61.21331
Jamal Murray DENSG4918.643.336.084.05.04.30.80.42.31325.5
Clint Capela HOUC4217.663.10.063.01.512.60.61.81.51311.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF5616.445.338.086.01.96.31.00.81.51288.5
Darren Collison INDPG5610.447.141.082.05.82.91.50.11.51284
Jimmy Butler PHISG4319.547.637.086.03.95.02.10.61.41282
Serge Ibaka TORC5316.052.526.078.01.57.80.51.31.81253.5
Josh Richardson MIASG5117.440.937.087.03.83.71.10.51.71231
Joe Ingles UTASF5611.843.737.072.05.03.81.30.22.31227
Kyle Kuzma LALPF5118.746.331.076.02.45.70.60.42.01214.5
Malcolm Brogdon MILSG5115.750.441.094.03.34.70.70.21.61206
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG4917.246.137.080.05.02.50.60.22.31200
Thaddeus Young INDPF5612.653.336.062.02.16.31.60.41.31198
Danilo Gallinari LACSF4618.845.045.091.02.56.00.70.31.41193
Jarrett Allen BKC5511.257.715.074.01.58.70.61.51.41192
Hassan Whiteside MIAC4713.155.413.044.00.912.50.72.21.71190.5
Reggie Jackson DETPG5414.841.036.087.04.42.80.70.11.71179
Dennis Schroder OKCPG5415.742.636.082.04.13.40.90.12.31178
Ricky Rubio UTAPG4912.940.833.084.06.13.71.30.22.91175.5
Myles Turner INDC5113.551.241.071.01.67.00.72.71.41174.5
Trevor Ariza WASSF5212.438.833.080.03.85.51.50.21.61164
Al Horford BOSC4612.452.735.078.03.96.60.81.51.61158
Bojan Bogdanovic INDSF5616.849.543.083.01.84.00.80.01.61143
John Collins ATLPF3919.458.336.074.02.19.90.30.42.21132
Jeremy Lamb CHASG5215.144.434.086.02.05.61.00.31.01120.5
John Wall WASPG3220.744.430.070.08.73.61.50.93.81117
Andrew Wiggins MINSF5117.939.633.071.02.44.81.10.61.91113.5
Jordan Clarkson CLEPG5516.845.033.083.02.43.30.70.21.71109.5
JJ Redick PHISG5118.645.239.090.02.82.20.40.21.41107
Evan Fournier ORLSG5514.842.934.078.03.53.00.90.12.01104.5
D.J. Augustin ORLPG5511.546.242.088.04.72.10.60.01.51102
Rudy Gay SASF4714.452.243.086.02.56.30.90.61.71080.5
Lonzo Ball LALPG479.940.633.042.05.45.31.50.42.21071.5
Nicolas Batum CHASF559.446.740.086.03.45.11.00.51.61063
Monte Morris DENPG5510.749.644.077.03.92.60.90.00.61060.5
Victor Oladipo INDSG3618.842.334.073.05.25.61.70.32.31058.5
Draymond Green GSPF397.142.124.074.07.27.71.61.02.61054.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG4818.838.734.085.02.63.50.90.11.81050.5
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF5613.950.935.077.01.14.70.91.41.71050.5
Derrick Favors UTAPF5511.057.123.065.01.07.10.81.31.11049
Noah Vonleh NYPF558.545.435.072.02.08.30.70.81.31044.5
Jerami Grant OKCSF5513.152.037.069.00.95.10.91.40.91037
Justise Winslow MIASF4812.142.137.064.04.25.40.90.32.21031.5
Marcus Morris BOSPF5114.647.641.087.01.46.00.60.31.31027
Tomas Satoransky WASSG568.048.843.079.04.33.21.00.21.31017
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF469.051.435.071.03.08.01.40.71.31016
Derrick Rose MINPG3918.347.841.085.04.72.80.60.31.71010.5
Chris Paul HOUPG3215.642.335.083.07.94.22.10.32.91002.5
Terrence Ross ORLSG5614.743.738.085.01.53.30.90.41.01000.5
Fred VanVleet TORPG5110.540.337.083.04.62.70.90.21.3998.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. PHOSF5514.043.631.079.01.14.51.10.91.3994.5
Collin Sexton CLEPG5614.841.040.086.02.83.10.50.12.3994
Mason Plumlee DENPF558.161.017.054.02.75.90.90.91.6992.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG577.539.939.078.03.54.70.70.51.1991.5
Gordon Hayward BOSSF5110.842.832.084.03.44.61.00.31.5990.5
Jeff Green WASSF5412.447.637.090.02.04.50.50.51.3988.5
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF549.443.335.084.01.27.90.90.40.8985
Marcus Smart BOSPG558.240.437.079.04.12.81.70.41.4984
Joe Harris BKSF5213.449.045.085.02.63.70.50.21.6983
Brandon Ingram LALSF4416.948.229.064.03.04.80.60.62.5983
Cory Joseph INDPG567.344.235.066.04.13.71.10.21.1978
Terry Rozier BOSPG569.138.736.082.03.24.20.90.30.9973.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF5017.640.439.084.01.34.30.70.21.4972
Brook Lopez MILC5512.346.238.082.01.14.20.52.11.0965.5
Nemanja Bjelica SACPF549.948.342.077.01.95.80.70.81.3956.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG4314.842.434.081.04.03.61.00.21.8953
Justin Holiday MEMSF5710.537.235.089.02.14.21.50.51.3953
Taj Gibson MINPF5410.455.733.074.01.26.50.80.61.1952
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander LACPG5710.146.632.082.03.12.71.10.61.8940.5
T.J. Warren PHOSF4318.048.643.081.01.54.01.20.71.2936.5
Bryn Forbes SASG5812.144.842.089.02.12.90.60.11.1934
Patty Mills SAPG589.943.440.085.03.12.30.70.21.2922.5
Dwyane Wade MIASG4314.042.933.071.04.33.80.60.52.3920.5
Josh Jackson PHOSF5711.141.729.067.02.44.31.00.62.3918
Marvin Williams CHAPF5410.542.938.073.01.25.50.90.80.5917.5
Jae Crowder UTASF5511.939.433.069.01.64.80.80.41.1914
Evan Turner PORSG537.647.016.070.03.94.60.50.31.7911.5
Bam Adebayo MIAC537.956.111.071.01.96.60.70.81.4907.5
Cedi Osman CLESF5112.642.432.076.02.34.60.80.21.7906.5
JaVale McGee LALC4811.060.112.065.00.76.80.62.01.5898.5
Paul Millsap DENPF4412.048.535.072.01.96.51.20.81.3897
Otto Porter Jr. CHISF4312.946.138.075.01.95.51.50.51.0878
Jabari Parker WASPF4114.247.832.074.02.46.30.70.42.1872
Kevon Looney GSC546.961.910.062.01.85.90.60.80.7871
Alec Burks SACSG5210.540.737.082.02.34.20.60.41.2866
Dario Saric MINSF549.942.335.088.01.55.60.50.11.2859.5
Ed Davis BKC565.961.60.059.00.88.70.50.40.8859
PJ Tucker HOUSF557.739.336.065.01.36.31.60.50.9857.5
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC4510.448.839.084.01.47.21.01.01.4854
Tristan Thompson CLEC3511.552.60.065.02.111.10.80.51.4849
Jeremy Lin ATLPG5010.746.733.084.03.52.30.80.11.9847.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG5112.744.932.068.01.44.30.90.51.4842.5
Danny Green TORSG559.844.642.090.01.34.10.90.80.9842
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF558.343.029.062.02.64.21.30.51.8842
Wendell Carter Jr. CHIC4410.348.519.079.01.87.00.61.31.5837
Jeff Teague MINPG3211.541.734.081.08.02.51.10.42.3836.5
Derrick White SAPG459.650.036.077.03.63.41.00.51.5829.5
Emmanuel Mudiay NYPG3914.745.331.076.03.93.10.80.32.1822
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF3318.444.439.086.01.18.50.70.81.6819.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF438.054.326.058.03.05.81.30.91.3817.5
Mikal Bridges PHOSF578.243.936.081.01.73.11.50.50.8807
Marco Belinelli SASG5610.941.939.092.01.92.30.50.10.9805
Malik Beasley DENSG5511.650.243.087.01.22.50.70.10.6802.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG519.442.340.076.02.83.30.90.41.6799.5
Alex Len ATLC5110.048.328.068.01.05.80.40.91.5784.5
Thomas Bryant WASC469.664.739.082.01.25.70.30.80.7782.5
Andre Iguodala GSSG495.849.135.062.03.33.90.80.80.8782
Kent Bazemore ATLSG4113.344.033.073.02.43.81.60.82.0776.5
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG555.841.336.090.03.52.31.00.00.8773
Marvin Bagley III SACPF4112.950.924.068.01.07.00.51.01.7770.5
Kris Dunn CHIPG3012.044.335.078.06.54.21.50.52.6767.5
Nikola Mirotic MILPF3216.744.737.084.01.18.30.70.81.2766.5
J.J. Barea DALPG3810.941.830.071.05.62.50.60.01.9766.5
T.J. McConnell PHIPG496.554.531.077.03.92.31.20.31.3760
Eric Gordon HOUSG4316.239.132.079.02.02.60.50.41.5759.5
Dennis Smith Jr. NYPG3613.643.533.066.04.63.11.30.33.1753.5
Josh Hart LALSG548.540.834.068.01.53.91.00.61.0746.5
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF508.641.828.085.01.15.30.81.21.1746
Rodney Hood PORSG4612.243.437.091.02.02.50.80.10.8741.5
Wesley Matthews INDSG4612.840.637.079.02.32.30.70.31.3740
Trey Lyles DENPF539.542.926.070.01.54.20.50.41.2735
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG5510.343.135.086.01.12.80.90.10.7732
Robert Covington MINSF3513.343.138.076.01.35.52.11.31.3728.5
Reggie Bullock LALSG4412.141.339.088.02.52.80.50.11.2726.5
Richaun Holmes PHOPF518.166.30.071.00.84.50.61.20.7724.5
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF509.145.934.078.01.74.30.60.41.4723
Cody Zeller CHAC389.356.129.080.02.16.60.70.81.3720.5
Austin Rivers HOUPG528.840.032.054.02.62.50.60.31.1719
Tony Parker CHAPG469.645.722.073.03.81.50.40.11.3714
Tyreke Evans INDSG4910.438.835.077.02.42.81.00.21.8709.5
E'Twaun Moore NOSG4512.147.941.076.02.02.50.80.21.2708.5
Tyler Johnson PHOSG4510.742.035.070.02.52.70.90.51.4704.5
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson BKSF469.340.521.064.01.75.40.70.51.1697.5
DeMarre Carroll BKSF4511.138.634.074.01.45.10.50.11.1696
Dwight Powell DALPF508.657.824.075.01.04.30.50.60.8693.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF547.846.635.067.00.84.61.00.51.0692.5
Davis Bertans SAPF528.148.047.086.01.33.50.50.50.6684
Tim Frazier NOPG455.045.236.077.04.43.00.60.11.3678.5
Garrett Temple LACSG509.543.035.074.01.43.11.00.51.1674.5
Kevin Knox NYSF4812.636.734.072.00.94.20.60.31.5673
Lance Stephenson LALSG547.745.139.067.02.13.00.60.11.3669
Juancho Hernangomez DENPF537.446.039.078.00.94.60.50.40.6665
Jonas Jerebko GSPF507.047.336.083.01.54.80.30.20.7663.5
Malik Monk CHASG5210.439.834.090.01.81.80.50.31.3656
Allonzo Trier NYSG4810.044.437.084.01.93.00.40.31.8651.5
Rodney McGruder MIASF488.640.536.076.02.03.60.60.21.2649
Jakob Poeltl SAC545.364.70.056.01.34.70.20.60.7644.5
JaMychal Green LACPF429.648.439.079.00.96.10.80.61.5642.5
Delon Wright MEMPG506.943.332.086.02.22.50.90.30.8637.5
Zach Collins PORPF546.947.434.080.01.04.20.40.81.0635.5
Gary Harris DENSG3214.842.531.082.02.73.01.00.41.2633
Shabazz Napier BKPG459.838.635.083.02.51.80.80.31.2631
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF487.748.628.077.01.04.30.60.80.8619.5
Iman Shumpert HOUSG438.838.036.083.02.13.11.10.50.9616
Damyean Dotson NYSG469.142.738.068.01.43.40.90.10.7611
Tyus Jones MINPG435.438.030.084.04.01.71.30.10.6609.5
Gorgui Dieng MINC555.749.832.088.00.94.10.50.50.6601.5
Darius Miller NOSF527.939.237.084.01.81.80.60.40.8599.5
Jonas Valanciunas MEMC3012.857.530.082.01.07.20.40.81.3596.5
Nerlens Noel OKCPF514.857.60.073.00.64.51.01.40.6593.5
Mike Muscala LALPF477.439.234.082.01.34.30.40.60.9593.5
Miles Bridges CHASF536.644.731.073.01.03.60.50.60.6593
Taurean Prince ATLSF3413.544.438.083.01.93.71.00.32.0592
Avery Bradley MEMSG508.238.134.080.02.02.60.60.31.3586.5
Landry Shamet LACPG558.544.441.081.01.11.50.50.10.5584.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF496.445.234.078.00.84.10.51.20.7576.5
Meyers Leonard PORPF506.154.146.086.01.34.00.30.20.7576.5
George Hill MILPG437.445.135.081.02.32.41.00.10.9575
Royce O'Neale UTASF565.148.443.075.01.43.30.70.30.9573.5
Mo Bamba ORLC476.248.130.059.00.85.00.31.40.9571
Gerald Green HOUSG519.641.235.080.00.62.60.40.40.7567.5
Willy Hernangomez CHAC447.451.943.068.00.95.50.30.31.0566.5
Justin Jackson DALSF536.642.335.082.01.32.80.40.20.4564.5
Trey Burke DALPG3511.641.536.083.02.91.90.70.10.9564
Stanley Johnson NOSF507.337.927.080.01.23.61.00.31.1562.5
Torrey Craig DENSF506.243.930.064.01.04.00.50.70.8552.5
Rajon Rondo LALPG219.144.842.059.07.85.10.90.12.4549.5
Langston Galloway DETSG528.037.833.081.01.12.30.50.10.3545
Kyle Korver UTASG508.744.442.081.01.02.10.30.20.8542
Jamal Crawford PHOSG476.335.527.081.03.41.20.40.21.5537
Daniel Theis BOSPF426.858.147.074.01.14.00.40.60.6531.5
Mario Hezonja NYSF467.940.427.070.01.03.71.00.11.2519.5
Jalen Brunson DALPG466.742.933.066.02.31.90.50.00.8513.5
Bobby Portis WASPF2414.646.039.078.01.57.50.50.41.4513
Tyson Chandler LALC473.560.80.061.00.76.10.40.50.7506.5
Quinn Cook GSPG467.145.238.075.01.72.30.40.10.7504
Wilson Chandler LACSF366.744.039.072.02.04.70.60.51.1503.5
James Johnson MIAPF377.842.334.074.02.43.20.60.41.3503
Tony Snell MILSG556.246.441.089.00.92.00.40.20.3501
Zaza Pachulia DETC444.644.40.077.01.54.70.70.30.9499
Mitchell Robinson NYC395.869.70.052.00.54.30.72.00.5496.5
Josh Okogie MINSG477.335.725.075.01.13.00.90.41.0496
Shaquille Harrison CHIPG475.339.028.062.01.72.61.20.40.7493.5
Vince Carter ATLSF516.542.038.066.00.92.50.60.30.6491.5
Robin Lopez CHIC486.654.328.068.00.93.00.20.91.3479.5
Ersan Ilyasova MILPF436.142.433.089.00.94.40.60.30.8475.5
Yogi Ferrell SACPG456.045.338.088.02.01.60.50.10.4475.5
Ivica Zubac LACC348.657.60.086.00.75.00.10.91.0475
Dante Exum UTAPG397.443.231.079.02.71.70.40.11.2474.5
Jerian Grant ORLPG454.139.333.068.02.91.80.80.11.0474.5
Jake Layman PORSF437.752.835.076.00.72.90.50.30.6471.5
Rodions Kurucs BKSF408.945.829.088.00.73.70.60.31.2468
Ante Zizic CLEC406.852.20.073.00.75.00.20.40.8464.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG415.934.229.075.02.82.00.70.31.3461
Matthew Dellavedova CLEPG395.942.637.082.03.31.50.20.01.5459.5
Jonathon Simmons PHISF416.936.423.078.02.32.40.40.31.4459
James Ennis III PHISF417.349.538.072.00.72.91.00.40.6457
Jahlil Okafor NOC367.860.10.072.00.54.60.30.70.7453
Harry Giles III SACPF426.449.80.059.01.33.50.60.31.3451.5
Mike Scott PHIPF534.739.739.067.00.83.30.30.20.5448.5
Dante Cunningham SAPF523.650.050.081.00.93.40.40.30.4447
Derrick Jones Jr. MIASF377.451.237.062.00.54.40.80.70.7446.5
De'Anthony Melton PHOPG335.536.831.083.03.32.61.50.51.7446.5
OG Anunoby TORSF466.843.133.045.00.73.00.60.20.7442.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG365.943.529.068.01.93.30.40.40.5434.5
Chandler Hutchison CHISF445.245.928.061.00.84.20.50.10.6431
Sterling Brown MILSG445.545.637.074.01.32.90.40.10.7430.5
Shaun Livingston GSPG434.549.40.081.01.92.00.50.50.6426
Elie Okobo PHOPG395.838.228.084.02.62.00.60.11.4426
Wayne Selden CHISG496.142.738.076.01.31.50.30.10.9422.5
Terrance Ferguson OKCSG476.843.939.064.00.81.90.60.20.6422
Doug McDermott INDSF516.746.439.087.00.81.30.20.10.5421.5
Bruce Brown DETPG474.637.525.069.01.32.80.40.50.7418
Elfrid Payton NOPG199.843.935.074.05.83.71.20.32.4418
Norman Powell TORSF358.448.537.080.01.51.90.70.20.9416
Jared Dudley BKSF435.040.532.063.01.52.80.70.30.9416
Luke Kennard DETSG368.241.335.077.01.42.80.40.20.9412
Boban Marjanovic PHIC357.060.40.076.00.64.40.30.51.1403
Sam Dekker WASSF356.549.731.060.00.93.50.90.20.5401
Omari Spellman ATLPF385.839.135.072.00.94.00.60.60.7400.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG445.939.833.083.01.12.30.60.00.5396.5
Seth Curry PORSG486.244.449.0100.01.01.50.40.10.7396
Devin Harris DALPG426.341.531.074.01.41.50.60.20.8388
Aron Baynes BOSC345.746.633.085.01.14.30.20.60.8383
Caris LeVert BKSG1517.947.430.071.03.74.11.50.32.0381.5
Alfonzo McKinnie GSSF455.048.235.052.00.43.70.20.20.5381.5
Maurice Harkless PORSF346.046.630.068.00.83.70.90.90.7377
Ish Smith DETPG288.539.635.073.02.91.90.50.31.1372.5
Kenneth Faried HOUPF2210.162.027.057.00.66.70.50.71.0372.5
Patrick Patterson OKCPF554.139.236.062.00.62.40.30.20.4368.5
Allen Crabbe BKSG309.635.540.079.01.13.30.60.31.1368.5
Jordan Bell GSPF472.952.10.067.01.22.50.30.70.5368.5
Jose Calderon DETPG442.638.125.082.02.61.30.40.10.8350.5
Cheick Diallo NOPF394.560.70.069.00.33.80.40.50.6344.5
Isaiah Canaan MINPG247.239.135.079.03.32.20.60.01.4332
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF259.045.839.082.01.03.60.60.40.9331
Antonio Blakeney CHISG417.642.346.068.00.51.60.20.20.6331
Frank Jackson NOPG426.043.231.078.00.91.70.30.00.6329
Will Barton DENSG1612.342.638.079.03.44.40.30.61.5323
D.J. Wilson MILPF276.044.339.039.01.04.70.40.70.6321.5
Pau Gasol SAC264.447.750.071.01.94.70.20.50.5321
Wes Iwundu ORLSF424.839.433.079.00.82.30.40.30.6320.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG375.538.229.088.01.51.50.40.30.7320
Goran Dragic MIAPG1415.341.031.076.04.93.10.70.32.5319.5
Bismack Biyombo CHAC304.556.20.065.00.64.90.21.10.6318.5
Frank Mason SACPG344.941.522.068.02.41.10.50.10.9317
Joakim Noah MEMC275.149.10.066.01.44.70.40.61.1308.5
Solomon Hill NOSF354.038.829.070.01.33.10.50.20.7302.5
Luke Kornet NYPF267.143.443.083.01.32.50.50.60.5297.5
Markelle Fultz ORLPG198.241.929.057.03.13.70.90.31.3297
Amir Johnson PHIC373.853.438.077.01.22.60.30.20.9295.5
CJ Miles MEMSF415.635.331.080.00.61.70.40.20.5292
Kosta Koufos SACC303.748.60.035.00.94.50.40.40.7281.5
Wayne Ellington DETSG258.437.537.088.01.21.91.00.10.6278.5
Hamidou Diallo OKCSG444.346.617.061.00.42.10.50.20.5278.5
Thon Maker DETPF364.643.733.054.00.52.70.30.50.3277.5
Damian Jones GSC245.471.60.065.01.23.10.51.00.7275
Ian Mahinmi WASC314.049.48.068.00.83.50.80.50.6273.5
Ian Clark NOSG404.639.534.093.01.21.30.20.10.9263
Chasson Randle WASPG266.145.846.067.02.21.30.50.01.1262
Devonte' Graham CHAPG304.437.632.073.02.11.20.60.00.7261
Anthony Tolliver MINPF394.240.038.075.00.52.20.30.30.5258
Jerryd Bayless MINPG177.233.334.058.04.22.20.60.11.1257.5
David Nwaba CLESG256.745.728.063.00.83.00.60.30.6257
Ivan Rabb MEMPF275.162.033.064.00.73.60.20.30.7255
DeMarcus Cousins GSC914.946.336.075.03.96.91.11.02.1241
Jon Leuer DETPF324.460.60.076.00.42.70.40.10.7233
Gary Clark HOUSF362.932.129.0100.00.42.60.40.60.1232
Jonah Bolden PHISF283.848.832.044.00.63.50.30.90.8229.5
Nene Nene HOUC273.955.40.071.00.73.10.40.40.2229
Tyrone Wallace LACSG433.742.214.047.00.51.60.40.20.5229
Kenrich Williams NOSG215.245.237.062.01.23.90.10.40.5225
Jaron Blossomgame CLESF274.243.926.077.00.53.60.30.30.4220.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF353.155.10.070.00.52.80.10.10.5220
Isaiah Briscoe ORLPG313.041.337.050.01.91.50.20.00.7219.5
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF245.548.535.063.01.12.50.20.20.8212.5
Kyle O'Quinn INDC312.645.09.090.01.02.30.10.60.7204.5
TJ Leaf INDPF353.554.522.056.00.41.90.10.30.3204
Raul Neto UTAPG214.850.633.093.02.21.50.40.00.9203.5
Georges Niang UTASF423.144.241.077.00.51.30.20.10.3203.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG234.839.325.082.01.22.40.50.30.8196.5
Abdel Nader OKCSF364.047.536.078.00.31.70.30.10.4192.5
Khem Birch ORLC243.154.00.081.00.63.00.40.60.3189
Svi Mykhailiuk DETSG403.333.132.060.00.90.90.30.00.5188.5
Wesley Johnson WASSF284.042.339.064.00.62.00.40.30.5188
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF393.342.029.070.00.41.50.20.10.3187.5
Dion Waiters MIASG158.238.331.014.02.32.10.50.11.1184.5
Dwight Howard WASC912.862.30.060.00.49.20.80.41.8182.5
John Henson CLEPF145.646.335.060.01.05.10.50.80.9174
Troy Daniels PHOSG285.640.239.080.00.31.10.60.10.6174
Treveon Graham BKSF195.433.327.078.01.13.10.40.30.7173
Thabo Sefolosha UTASF272.949.245.057.00.42.70.90.10.6173
Brad Wanamaker BOSSG253.745.750.093.01.41.00.40.00.5172.5
Troy Williams SACSF185.746.034.060.00.63.10.60.40.4171.5
Glenn Robinson III DETSG324.138.330.082.00.41.30.30.20.5168
Lance Thomas NYSF253.837.419.083.00.52.40.60.20.5166.5
Dwayne Bacon CHASG244.653.054.083.00.71.60.10.00.5165.5
Alex Poythress ATLSF184.953.839.052.00.73.30.20.40.6164
Dragan Bender PHOPF224.041.317.067.00.82.80.20.10.7161.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG187.540.238.073.00.91.70.60.21.1159.5
Robert Williams III BOSC222.873.70.060.00.22.50.31.50.4159
Quincy Pondexter SASF431.949.033.077.00.50.90.20.00.2158.5
Luol Deng MINSF166.650.635.079.00.52.90.60.30.5157.5
Jevon Carter MEMPG232.924.523.064.01.81.30.80.30.9155
Troy Brown Jr. WASSF292.440.027.067.00.91.30.30.00.3151
Channing Frye CLEPF283.536.040.075.00.61.50.20.10.4149
Ekpe Udoh UTAC351.971.80.062.00.41.10.10.50.2148.5
Miles Plumlee ATLC184.466.70.053.00.92.20.30.20.6147
Tyler Dorsey MEMSG273.336.026.062.00.61.60.30.00.4141.5
Kevin Love CLEPF516.031.426.083.03.011.00.20.22.0139
Jarell Martin ORLPF292.741.732.088.00.41.60.10.20.3137.5
Justin Anderson ATLSG282.937.721.075.00.41.50.40.30.5131.5
Dirk Nowitzki DALPF234.434.631.082.00.31.70.10.30.2131
Raymond Felton OKCPG154.736.820.089.01.81.40.40.30.7129.5
Jason Smith NOPF183.238.037.086.00.72.70.20.40.7126.5
Isaiah Hartenstein HOUPF262.047.533.079.00.51.70.20.40.5123
JR Smith CLESG116.734.231.080.01.91.61.00.31.0120
Kadeem Allen NYSG77.042.550.071.03.73.00.60.10.6119.5
Grayson Allen UTASG284.131.228.075.00.60.40.10.10.6118
Courtney Lee DALSG134.343.829.064.01.32.20.60.20.4117
Ryan Anderson MIAPF153.731.721.079.01.13.00.20.10.8115
Ryan Broekhoff DALSG233.144.838.0100.00.61.00.00.10.2113
Damion Lee GSSG175.047.642.085.00.21.90.50.00.5110.5
Guerschon Yabusele BOSPF291.944.724.075.00.41.10.20.20.4110.5
Theo Pinson BKSG115.434.627.094.01.52.60.40.01.3104.5
Chris Boucher TORPF163.945.739.085.00.01.80.21.00.1103.5
Sindarius Thornwell LACSG391.237.515.070.00.40.90.30.10.4102
Shake Milton PHIPG134.243.540.080.01.01.50.30.20.2100.5
Bruno Caboclo MEMSF96.334.026.0100.00.83.10.61.21.099.5
Moritz Wagner LALC203.543.139.060.00.41.60.20.20.699.5
Jerome Robinson LACPG213.538.935.067.00.31.10.30.10.197
Jordan McRae WASSG174.250.057.058.00.41.20.40.20.496.5
Johnathan Motley LACPF145.147.40.062.00.42.50.20.10.994.5
Chimezie Metu SAPF261.831.50.076.00.51.30.20.10.591.5
Marquese Chriss CLEPF182.737.323.086.00.42.20.20.20.889.5
Corey Brewer SACSG77.640.829.069.01.42.41.70.31.188.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot CHISG242.430.826.080.00.21.30.20.10.384.5
Caleb Swanigan SACPF181.931.820.086.00.42.90.20.00.978.5
Deonte Burton OKCPG182.741.729.083.00.31.10.20.30.472.5
Khyri Thomas DETSG172.937.037.067.00.30.80.30.20.269
Edmond Sumner INDPG172.432.720.042.00.41.10.50.30.565
Skal Labissiere PORPF132.843.336.055.00.51.80.20.20.564
Drew Eubanks SAPF152.573.70.082.00.21.10.10.10.359.5
Brandon Knight CLEPG133.528.023.082.00.80.70.20.00.454
Johnathan Williams LALPF73.355.00.020.00.63.00.10.60.353.5
Yuta Watanabe MEMSG102.935.722.070.00.41.90.20.10.449.5
Christian Wood MILPF103.245.550.077.00.21.80.00.00.249.5
Patrick McCaw TORSG121.121.111.0100.00.81.80.70.10.846.5
Brandon Goodwin DENPG161.426.133.082.00.90.20.00.00.246.5
Tyler Lydon DENPF211.047.140.033.00.20.80.10.00.244.5
Deng Adel CLESF102.530.025.0100.00.41.30.10.40.540.5
Jacob Evans GSSG230.624.017.00.00.60.40.00.00.339
Jawun Evans PHOPG61.023.10.00.01.72.00.50.00.836
Julian Washburn MEMSF61.715.812.075.00.53.30.70.00.533.5
Devin Robinson WASSF44.861.50.050.00.51.80.80.30.030
Alan Williams BKPF33.350.00.050.00.74.70.00.00.329
Marcus Derrickson GSSF93.141.736.075.00.10.90.00.10.328.5
Jaylen Adams ATLPG101.333.343.0100.00.60.40.30.10.227
Jared Terrell MINPG73.030.836.050.01.00.40.40.11.025.5
Lonnie Walker IV SASG62.319.033.0100.00.31.70.50.20.724.5
Luc Mbah a Moute LACPF45.044.433.040.00.51.80.30.30.524.5
C.J. Williams MINSG91.741.214.00.00.70.40.10.00.423
Thomas Welsh DENC81.850.043.050.00.50.50.00.00.122
Isaac Bonga LALSG81.020.00.057.00.80.80.40.00.321.5
Jordan Loyd TORSG72.345.540.080.00.31.00.00.00.321.5
Jaylen Morris MILSG42.540.033.050.01.01.30.50.00.320.5
Chandler Parsons MEMSF35.741.230.00.00.71.30.30.30.720
Brandon Sampson CHISG43.071.450.00.00.31.00.00.00.017
Emanuel Terry PHOSF24.566.70.050.00.53.01.50.01.016.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG111.429.20.025.00.40.60.00.00.613
Jarred Vanderbilt DENSF20.50.00.050.00.55.01.00.50.513
Troy Caupain ORLSG22.550.050.00.01.51.00.50.00.013
Dzanan Musa BKSG82.040.00.00.00.10.50.30.00.513
Duncan Robinson MIASF51.642.933.00.00.01.00.20.00.012
Gary Trent Jr. PORSG81.827.838.025.00.10.50.00.10.112
PJ Dozier BOSSG41.850.050.00.00.01.00.00.00.09.5
Rawle Alkins CHISG21.525.0100.00.01.01.50.50.00.09.5
Alize Johnson INDSF110.520.050.025.00.00.70.00.10.09.5
Trevon Duval MILSG22.566.7100.00.01.00.50.00.00.09.5
Davon Reed INDSG70.750.0100.00.00.30.30.00.00.19
John Jenkins WASSG41.5100.0100.00.00.30.30.00.00.09
Naz Mitrou-Long UTAPG100.525.017.00.00.40.20.00.00.39
Alex Caruso LALSG51.250.0100.025.00.20.20.00.40.08.5
Haywood Highsmith PHISF21.550.050.00.01.00.50.00.00.07.5
J.P. Macura CHASG14.025.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.07
Tyler Cavanaugh UTASF80.833.30.0100.00.00.50.00.00.17
Keita Bates-Diop MINSF61.027.30.00.00.01.00.00.20.27
Melvin Frazier Jr. ORLSG41.550.00.00.00.00.50.30.00.36.5
Kalin Lucas DETSG12.00.00.0100.01.03.00.00.00.06.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF41.033.30.00.00.01.50.00.00.56
Angel Delgado LACC13.025.00.050.00.04.01.00.00.06
Daryl Macon DALSG41.0100.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.34
Amile Jefferson ORLPF21.00.00.0100.00.01.00.50.00.04
Vincent Edwards HOUSF21.525.025.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.5
Joe Chealey CHAPG12.033.30.00.01.00.00.00.00.03
Isaiah Hicks NYPF11.00.00.050.01.00.00.00.00.02.5
George King PHOSF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01
Tony Bradley UTAC10.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.01.00.5
Donte Grantham OKCSF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5