PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Nikola Jokic DENC6626.456.541.086.08.410.91.40.73.13230
Russell Westbrook WASPG5921.944.431.064.011.311.31.40.44.92733.5
Luka Doncic DALSF5928.548.736.072.08.98.11.00.64.42659
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF5628.456.231.069.05.911.11.21.33.62505
Julius Randle NYPF6524.146.142.081.05.910.20.90.33.42495.5
Damian Lillard PORPG6128.444.038.092.07.64.21.00.33.12445
Nikola Vucevic CHIC6423.848.441.084.03.711.51.00.71.82397
Stephen Curry GSPG5831.548.543.092.05.75.61.20.13.42375
Trae Young ATLPG5825.343.435.088.09.53.90.90.24.22294
Chris Paul PHOPG6516.249.139.094.08.84.51.40.32.22248.5
Zion Williamson NOPF6127.061.129.070.03.77.20.90.62.72196.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF5620.153.031.073.06.311.91.20.53.42171.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF5926.545.939.087.04.47.41.20.42.72109
Bradley Beal WASSG5731.148.535.089.04.54.71.20.43.22103
De'Aaron Fox SACPG5825.247.732.072.07.23.51.50.53.02089
Bam Adebayo MIAC5918.956.725.080.05.49.11.21.02.72074
James Harden BKSG4225.246.336.087.010.98.01.20.74.12016.5
Khris Middleton MILSF6320.447.543.089.05.56.01.10.12.72000
Brandon Ingram NOSF6123.846.638.088.04.94.90.70.62.51960.5
Devin Booker PHOSG6225.748.934.086.04.44.10.80.33.11943.5
DeMar DeRozan SASG5521.449.025.089.07.34.30.90.31.91940.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC6514.467.70.062.01.213.40.62.81.61921.5
Kyrie Irving BKPG4927.050.038.092.06.34.91.40.62.51901
Jimmy Butler MIAPF4821.549.320.086.07.27.02.10.42.11881.5
Joel Embiid PHIC4729.151.136.085.02.910.81.01.43.11875.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG5327.550.642.085.05.15.10.80.53.61873.5
Malcolm Brogdon INDSG5621.245.339.086.05.95.30.90.32.11817
Kawhi Leonard LACSF4825.351.640.088.05.16.61.60.42.01808.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG5824.748.440.076.03.46.01.20.62.71804
Dejounte Murray SAPG6115.745.433.081.05.37.11.50.11.81790.5
Donovan Mitchell UTASG5326.443.839.084.05.24.41.00.32.81784
LeBron James LALSF4325.051.337.070.07.87.91.00.63.81776
Clint Capela ATLC5915.359.50.057.00.814.40.72.11.11775.5
Ja Morant MEMPG5719.445.330.074.07.33.90.90.23.11770
Terry Rozier CHAPG6220.345.339.082.04.14.21.20.41.81733.5
Deandre Ayton PHOC6614.562.120.076.01.510.60.61.21.51727
Tobias Harris PHISF5719.652.040.089.03.66.90.90.81.81717
Pascal Siakam TORPF5421.045.230.084.04.47.21.20.72.31713.5
Paul George LACSF5023.647.042.087.05.26.61.20.53.31712
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC4424.848.740.086.04.610.70.81.33.31699
Ben Simmons PHISG5414.455.830.061.06.87.31.60.63.11697.5
Jonas Valanciunas MEMC5716.657.938.076.01.812.30.60.81.61674
Draymond Green GSPF586.743.725.077.08.77.11.70.83.01671
Jrue Holiday MILPG5417.650.540.077.05.94.61.70.62.21647.5
Fred VanVleet TORPG5119.539.237.088.06.34.21.70.71.81622
RJ Barrett NYSF6617.644.740.074.03.05.70.70.32.01579
Collin Sexton CLEPG5424.348.137.081.04.23.11.10.22.71574.5
Andrew Wiggins GSSF6618.347.338.071.02.34.81.01.01.81571.5
Enes Kanter PORC6611.560.90.078.01.211.20.50.71.11549
Anthony Edwards MINSG6618.941.033.077.02.84.71.20.52.21541.5
Buddy Hield SACSG6516.740.539.085.03.44.70.90.41.81529.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF5816.149.739.083.03.56.60.70.21.61509.5
Dennis Schroder LALPG5915.543.834.084.05.83.51.20.22.71508.5
Thaddeus Young CHIPF6112.257.426.063.04.36.11.10.52.01487.5
Kyle Lowry TORPG4617.243.640.088.07.35.41.00.32.71471
Kyle Anderson MEMSF6312.346.636.078.03.55.91.30.81.21470.5
Kelly Olynyk HOUPF6512.948.934.083.02.66.91.10.61.71469
T.J. McConnell INDPG628.255.234.065.06.63.61.80.31.91462.5
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF5618.854.344.078.01.17.50.61.01.21447
John Collins ATLPF5817.555.338.083.01.37.50.61.01.31444.5
Jerami Grant DETSF5322.542.835.085.02.84.60.71.12.01444
Richaun Holmes SACPF5714.463.918.079.01.68.50.61.61.31440
Jamal Murray DENSG4821.247.741.087.04.84.01.30.32.31436
Jarrett Allen CLEC5713.163.633.071.01.710.00.51.51.61436
Coby White CHISG6214.941.335.091.04.74.00.50.22.31427.5
Lonzo Ball NOPG5214.641.638.080.05.84.71.50.62.21417
Darius Garland CLEPG5317.745.239.085.06.22.41.20.13.11409
Tyrese Haliburton SACPG5813.047.241.086.05.33.01.30.51.61399.5
Mikal Bridges PHOSF6613.453.541.082.02.24.31.00.90.81390
Ricky Rubio MINPG628.337.931.087.06.53.31.50.01.71374
Mason Plumlee DETPF5510.361.30.067.03.69.30.80.91.91372
Norman Powell PORSG6318.748.241.087.01.93.01.20.31.71371.5
Mike Conley UTAPG4916.444.641.085.06.03.41.40.22.01366.5
Joe Ingles UTASF6112.350.247.084.04.63.60.70.21.71355
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG6217.541.934.092.02.44.00.90.11.71316.5
Miles Bridges CHASF6412.450.641.086.02.26.10.70.81.61313.5
Montrezl Harrell LALPF6413.762.70.071.01.16.40.70.81.11303.5
LaMelo Ball CHAPG4415.944.937.079.06.15.91.60.42.91300.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG6512.143.737.079.03.53.31.20.21.21284
CJ McCollum PORSG4122.845.339.082.04.84.11.00.51.41282.5
Gordon Hayward CHASF4419.647.341.084.04.15.91.20.32.11280
Chris Boucher TORPF5913.651.939.079.01.16.70.61.90.81278
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF6616.343.439.088.01.93.80.60.11.71265.5
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF6511.251.330.070.02.35.41.30.51.31259
Joe Harris BKSG6614.250.948.077.01.93.50.70.20.91255
Jakob Poeltl SAC638.562.60.050.01.97.80.71.71.31242.5
Eric Bledsoe NOPG6512.041.935.071.03.73.40.80.31.61236.5
Delon Wright SACPG5710.046.037.080.04.34.21.60.51.21230
Christian Wood HOUPF4121.051.437.063.01.79.60.81.22.01215
Jalen Brunson DALPG6112.652.039.079.03.43.50.50.01.21213.5
P.J. Washington CHAPF5712.844.940.075.02.56.21.01.32.11213
Keldon Johnson SASF6212.847.734.072.01.86.30.60.41.11210.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG3523.750.842.081.05.94.70.80.73.01203
Devonte' Graham CHAPG5114.537.437.082.05.42.70.90.11.61201
John Wall HOUPG4020.640.432.075.06.93.21.10.83.51190
Dillon Brooks MEMSG6117.042.035.084.02.32.91.10.41.81189
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG6316.344.039.080.01.73.30.40.20.91187.5
Ivica Zubac LACC669.164.40.078.01.37.30.40.91.21181
Robert Covington PORSF648.740.839.082.01.76.71.51.21.01171.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG6110.241.638.072.03.05.71.10.21.41171
Caris LeVert INDSG4119.443.832.079.04.74.41.30.62.01168.5
Kyle Kuzma LALPF6212.743.836.069.01.86.20.50.61.71168.5
Kevin Durant BKSF2928.354.648.088.05.26.90.71.23.61152
Royce O'Neale UTASF656.944.839.086.02.67.00.80.51.11151.5
Kristaps Porzingis DALPF4020.247.336.085.01.69.10.51.41.31148.5
Bobby Portis MILPF6111.352.447.074.01.17.10.80.40.91144.5
Duncan Robinson MIASF6613.143.740.082.01.83.60.60.21.11130.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. GSSF5515.443.932.069.01.36.01.00.81.31130
Marcus Smart BOSPG4513.339.734.080.05.83.41.50.51.91121.5
Brook Lopez MILC6511.849.134.085.00.84.90.61.50.91105.5
Steven Adams NOC587.661.40.044.01.98.90.90.71.31098
Will Barton DENSG5612.742.638.079.03.24.00.90.41.71097.5
Carmelo Anthony PORSF6513.742.341.089.01.53.20.70.60.91095
Kemba Walker BOSPG4018.641.536.091.05.03.91.10.32.01093.5
Andre Drummond LALC3915.648.80.061.02.212.11.51.12.91085.5
Wendell Carter Jr. ORLC5111.551.732.073.01.98.00.70.81.51082
Reggie Jackson LACPG6210.744.844.081.03.22.90.60.11.11066
Daniel Theis CHIPF629.654.231.066.01.75.40.60.91.01065.5
Tyler Herro MIASG4814.942.734.081.03.44.90.70.41.91052
Lou Williams ATLSG6111.841.140.086.03.52.10.80.11.61048.5
Saddiq Bey DETSF6411.840.338.086.01.34.50.80.20.81039.5
Josh Jackson DETSG5913.442.230.073.02.24.00.80.72.21031.5
Naz Reid MINC6411.251.836.071.01.04.50.51.11.01030
Nicolas Batum LACSG628.145.741.085.02.24.71.00.50.81021.5
Shake Milton PHIPG5813.245.036.083.03.02.30.60.31.71015.5
Danny Green PHISG649.541.741.077.01.73.81.40.81.01008
Kendrick Nunn MIAPG5114.347.339.093.02.73.11.00.21.51006.5
Myles Turner INDC4712.647.733.078.01.06.50.93.41.41005.5
Justin Holiday INDSF6510.340.537.078.01.63.51.10.50.81004.5
Elfrid Payton NYPG5711.044.329.069.03.43.60.80.21.7996.5
Jeff Green BKSF6210.747.839.077.01.74.00.60.40.8994.5
Robert Williams III BOSC518.171.90.062.01.87.00.81.81.0994
OG Anunoby TORSF4315.948.040.078.02.25.51.50.71.7993
Brandon Clarke MEMPF5310.651.627.069.01.75.61.00.80.6986.5
Doug McDermott INDSF5913.353.239.082.01.33.50.30.10.8985.5
DeAndre Jordan BKC567.676.30.050.01.67.60.31.21.5985
Aaron Gordon DENPF4612.545.734.065.03.35.80.60.72.1983
Rui Hachimura WASPF5213.847.833.077.01.55.50.80.11.3981
Derrick Rose NYPG4514.346.338.085.04.12.41.00.41.5980.5
Isaiah Stewart DETPF647.556.635.069.00.86.60.51.21.0977.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG3619.143.639.079.05.72.51.00.42.8972.5
Darius Bazley OKCSF5013.740.629.069.01.77.40.50.52.2968.5
Dwight Howard PHIC647.058.922.058.00.88.40.40.91.6966.5
Theo Maledon OKCPG6010.036.734.076.03.53.30.90.22.2961.5
Anthony Davis LALPF3021.450.327.072.03.08.01.31.82.1955
Tomas Satoransky CHISG538.051.636.086.04.82.50.80.21.8952
Tyus Jones MEMPG636.643.532.090.03.82.00.90.10.7948
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG5515.241.539.078.01.42.51.00.20.7946.5
Goran Dragic MIAPG4513.143.035.083.04.53.50.70.22.4943
Kenrich Williams OKCSG647.753.043.057.02.24.20.80.21.1942.5
Patrick Williams CHISF649.147.538.073.01.44.60.90.61.4939.5
Josh Richardson DALSG5212.242.432.091.02.73.40.90.41.4937.5
Victor Oladipo MIASG3319.840.833.075.04.64.81.40.42.5933.5
Josh Hart NOSG479.243.933.078.02.38.00.80.31.0932.5
Rudy Gay SASF5711.342.339.079.01.44.80.70.61.1927
Cory Joseph DETPG608.046.934.081.03.22.51.00.31.2926
Bruce Brown BKPG598.554.529.074.01.65.10.90.40.8922
Jae Crowder PHOSF559.840.138.076.02.14.80.80.40.9921.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF539.846.840.080.01.75.60.90.40.8918
Immanuel Quickley NYSG6111.739.940.089.02.12.20.50.20.9918
Seth Curry PHISG5312.446.044.091.02.72.30.80.21.2918
Patty Mills SAPG6211.041.437.090.02.41.70.60.00.9911
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG4015.545.943.089.03.33.71.00.31.3908
Terrence Ross ORLSG4615.641.234.087.02.33.41.00.51.6903
Isaiah Roby OKCSF559.048.631.075.01.95.80.90.61.9896.5
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF5213.747.247.082.01.14.20.60.30.9892.5
Cedi Osman CLESF5610.236.931.079.02.83.40.90.21.2890
Reggie Bullock NYSG5910.644.541.090.01.53.40.80.20.7882.5
Dwayne Bacon ORLSG6610.940.729.084.01.23.00.60.10.7878
Malik Beasley MINSG3719.644.040.085.02.44.40.80.21.6875
Hamidou Diallo DETPG5011.447.736.064.01.95.10.80.41.4874
Khem Birch TORC616.549.526.069.01.25.60.70.70.6862
Cole Anthony ORLPG4112.139.333.082.04.34.60.60.42.1855
Desmond Bane MEMSG619.447.645.083.01.73.20.60.20.9853.5
Talen Horton-Tucker LALSG608.845.526.079.02.62.60.90.31.5853.5
Luguentz Dort OKCSG5014.139.034.074.01.73.70.90.41.5844.5
Nerlens Noel NYC585.161.00.070.00.86.41.12.21.1842.5
Danilo Gallinari ATLSF4713.643.542.093.01.54.10.60.20.9840.5
Raul Neto WASPG608.446.539.086.02.32.41.10.10.8840
Evan Fournier BOSSG3716.744.939.079.03.23.01.20.41.8831.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG636.944.639.076.01.24.70.70.30.5830
Alec Burks NYSG4612.241.041.085.02.24.40.70.31.0829.5
Tristan Thompson BOSC507.751.80.061.01.38.10.40.61.1826.5
Marvin Bagley III SACPF4114.450.435.058.01.07.50.50.51.4825.5
Cameron Payne PHOPG547.546.240.088.03.52.40.60.31.0823.5
Paul Millsap DENPF528.847.634.072.01.74.80.80.70.8823.5
Cameron Johnson PHOPF609.642.035.085.01.43.30.60.30.7822.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG609.542.541.085.01.72.70.90.41.0822
Robin Lopez WASC658.663.828.071.00.83.80.20.61.0820.5
Facundo Campazzo DENPG605.939.537.086.03.41.91.20.21.1814
Isaac Okoro CLESF619.042.530.074.01.82.91.00.41.3808.5
Derrick White SAPG3615.441.135.085.03.53.00.71.01.3799
Grayson Allen MEMSG5010.641.839.087.02.23.20.90.21.0795.5
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF4413.947.239.084.00.95.40.50.31.0792.5
Derrick Favors UTAPF625.562.80.073.00.75.60.51.00.6785.5
Terance Mann LACSG636.748.841.082.01.63.70.40.20.6776.5
Blake Griffin BKPF4011.041.033.074.03.15.00.70.41.5766.5
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF585.260.325.056.01.25.50.90.70.9755
Serge Ibaka LACPF3910.950.735.082.01.76.70.21.21.1753.5
Monte Morris DENPG4410.347.738.079.03.22.20.70.30.7748
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG459.644.643.078.02.63.31.20.61.2745
Kent Bazemore GSSG616.743.341.068.01.63.41.00.51.2734.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC3110.950.639.064.03.28.60.91.02.0728
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF359.347.136.061.03.16.71.70.51.6727.5
Lonnie Walker IV SASG5311.142.036.081.01.62.50.50.31.1726
Cody Zeller CHAPF419.054.615.071.01.86.80.60.41.0725.5
Payton Pritchard BOSPG607.845.642.091.01.82.30.50.20.9721
Xavier Tillman MEMPF546.755.233.065.01.34.40.80.60.7719.5
Luke Kennard LACSG588.247.946.083.01.72.70.30.20.8717
Bismack Biyombo CHAC595.158.00.045.01.35.30.31.21.0712
Sterling Brown HOUSG518.244.842.081.01.44.40.70.20.8706.5
Al Horford OKCC2814.245.037.082.03.46.70.90.91.0705
Jaden McDaniels MINSF596.844.337.060.01.13.70.60.90.7703.5
Davis Bertans WASPF5111.340.340.088.00.93.00.60.30.6702
Svi Mykhailiuk OKCSG628.040.533.077.01.62.50.70.21.3700.5
Bryn Forbes MILSG6510.046.945.078.00.61.60.30.00.6698.5
Andre Iguodala MIASG584.537.734.067.02.23.61.00.61.0686.5
Kevin Porter Jr. HOUSG2616.642.531.073.06.33.80.70.33.5686
Maxi Kleber DALPF487.242.541.092.01.35.20.50.70.6683
Alex Len WASC586.862.432.061.00.83.90.31.00.9675.5
JaMychal Green DENPF528.146.840.083.00.84.90.50.40.9675.5
Alex Caruso LALSG536.042.940.066.02.62.91.10.31.2675
Chuma Okeke ORLPF457.841.735.075.02.24.01.10.50.8674.5
D.J. Augustin HOUPG517.038.537.093.03.31.60.50.01.1670.5
Kevon Looney GSPF554.155.724.066.01.94.70.40.40.6667.5
Landry Shamet BKPG559.541.039.086.01.51.90.50.20.8667
Denzel Valentine CHISG586.837.833.094.01.73.30.50.10.7663
Markieff Morris LALPF576.841.131.074.01.24.50.40.30.9657
Deni Avdija WASSF546.341.732.064.01.24.90.60.30.6654
PJ Dozier DENSG507.741.732.064.01.83.60.60.40.9652.5
Brad Wanamaker CHASG585.538.419.089.02.81.70.70.21.2652
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF475.458.742.069.02.54.10.70.51.1650
Damion Lee GSSG576.546.740.091.01.33.20.70.10.5650
Garrett Temple CHISG497.842.334.081.02.22.70.80.51.1648.5
Derrick Jones Jr. PORSF566.848.132.064.00.83.60.61.00.6646.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG588.142.544.078.01.42.10.30.10.7642.5
DeMarcus Cousins LACC369.241.035.072.02.06.90.70.61.7633
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG529.340.838.073.01.42.00.90.20.8630.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG637.239.038.082.01.81.30.70.21.0625.5
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG455.040.637.075.04.02.11.00.11.0625.5
James Wiseman GSC3911.551.932.063.00.75.80.30.91.5615.5
Daniel Gafford WASPF487.069.50.062.00.54.30.51.40.8615
Marc Gasol LALC475.445.741.073.02.04.10.51.21.1615
Jordan Poole GSSG4510.941.434.087.02.01.60.50.20.9613.5
Nickeil Alexander-Walker NOSG4110.241.835.075.02.03.11.00.51.4604.5
Moses Brown OKCC378.455.20.062.00.28.60.70.91.0604
Jaxson Hayes NOC546.665.643.079.00.54.00.40.50.7601.5
Taurean Prince CLESF419.540.140.086.01.93.50.70.61.1598.5
Ish Smith WASPG386.342.438.058.03.93.20.70.30.9594.5
Willy Hernangomez NOC417.056.910.069.00.96.60.40.50.6594.5
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG567.345.628.087.01.71.50.30.20.7586
Mo Bamba ORLC428.049.234.069.00.75.50.31.20.8584
Jeff Teague MILPG506.643.041.085.02.41.70.60.21.1582.5
Dario Saric PHOSF458.845.436.086.01.33.80.60.11.2581.5
Georges Niang UTASF666.442.741.0100.00.82.50.30.10.7578.5
James Johnson NOPF456.843.625.062.01.93.30.80.91.1578
Terence Davis II SACSG557.642.036.082.01.22.30.60.21.0577.5
Dean Wade CLESF575.543.337.078.01.13.10.50.40.4577
James Ennis III ORLSF418.447.343.080.01.54.00.80.20.9574.5
Solomon Hill ATLSF664.736.533.076.01.03.10.70.20.6573.5
Matisse Thybulle PHISG634.042.331.044.01.01.91.61.10.5571
Jeremy Lamb INDSG3610.143.541.095.01.53.60.90.60.6565
Mitchell Robinson NYC318.365.30.049.00.58.11.11.50.8561
Ty Jerome OKCSG3210.344.042.073.03.72.70.60.21.5558.5
Malik Monk CHASG3512.745.042.082.02.02.60.50.11.4553.5
Michael Carter-Williams ORLPG318.838.925.061.04.24.50.80.52.2552
Eric Gordon HOUSG2717.843.333.082.02.62.10.50.51.9551
Rajon Rondo LACPG405.042.636.091.04.12.30.90.11.7550.5
Tony Bradley OKCC387.166.30.067.00.85.70.40.70.8545.5
Aron Baynes TORC505.843.124.073.00.95.10.30.40.9543
Wayne Ellington DETSG449.644.542.080.01.41.90.40.20.7543
Dwight Powell DALPF515.559.024.077.00.83.70.60.40.6538.5
Aleksej Pokusevski OKCC417.532.526.079.02.14.60.51.02.0538
Drew Eubanks SAPF475.857.3100.071.00.84.30.41.00.8535
JaVale McGee DENC417.551.823.066.00.95.00.41.21.4535
Saben Lee DETPG425.144.940.065.03.52.00.60.21.0535
Kenyon Martin Jr. HOUPF397.951.731.074.00.74.90.60.90.7532
Juancho Hernangomez MINPF477.644.934.064.00.64.00.40.10.4525.5
Josh Okogie MINSG535.640.327.080.01.12.70.90.40.7522.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot BKSG556.636.431.081.01.22.30.60.10.8513
Isaiah Hartenstein CLEC455.256.033.065.01.24.00.40.90.9504
Trey Burke DALPG556.944.437.088.01.40.80.60.10.5502.5
Willie Cauley-Stein DALC465.362.510.062.00.74.40.40.80.5502.5
Hassan Whiteside SACC368.156.30.052.00.66.00.31.31.1502
Edmond Sumner INDPG517.552.840.081.00.91.80.60.20.9502
Devin Vassell SASG555.240.538.084.00.92.70.70.30.3501.5
Taj Gibson NYPF395.161.920.069.00.75.50.71.00.5496.5
Eric Paschall GSPF399.549.132.072.01.33.20.30.21.1496
Cody Martin CHAPF524.044.128.058.01.73.10.70.20.8495.5
Frank Kaminsky PHOPF416.548.639.058.01.53.70.30.40.4490.5
Kira Lewis Jr. NOPG486.038.534.080.02.31.10.70.20.6490
Malachi Flynn TORPG416.236.431.081.02.72.20.70.10.9487.5
Jaylen Nowell MINSG389.542.834.082.01.62.30.60.30.7486.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG328.043.642.080.02.13.50.80.80.9478
Gary Harris ORLSG3310.139.934.081.02.12.20.80.30.9476
Otto Porter Jr. ORLSF289.743.238.086.02.05.40.60.10.9475.5
R.J. Hampton ORLPG466.042.930.070.01.33.20.50.20.9475
Precious Achiuwa MIAPF584.853.80.051.00.53.40.30.50.7473.5
DeAndre' Bembry TORSG455.153.226.069.01.92.70.80.31.3472.5
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF338.940.635.066.01.83.80.60.50.9469.5
Torrey Craig PHOSF445.148.137.072.00.93.80.50.50.5463
P.J. Tucker MILSF473.938.235.075.01.14.10.80.40.8462
Mike Muscala OKCPF359.744.637.092.00.83.80.20.30.6459.5
Kevin Love CLEPF2311.640.135.081.02.57.00.60.11.5459
Grant Williams BOSPF574.342.937.055.01.02.80.50.40.9454.5
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF2016.050.236.087.02.15.10.90.51.4454.5
Garrison Mathews WASSG585.741.639.090.00.41.40.50.10.2432.5
David Nwaba HOUSG309.248.627.069.01.03.91.00.70.6432.5
Caleb Martin CHASF485.038.225.063.01.22.80.70.20.6431.5
Damyean Dotson CLESG416.539.828.068.02.02.00.40.10.9428.5
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF406.746.435.070.01.03.30.60.40.9425
Tony Snell ATLSG445.451.658.0100.01.32.30.30.30.4423.5
Frank Jackson DETPG379.946.041.081.00.92.20.30.00.9421.5
Gorgui Dieng SAC336.850.744.086.01.23.80.70.50.8421
Stanley Johnson TORSF553.337.733.083.01.22.30.80.30.8414.5
Ben McLemore LALSG467.837.034.074.00.71.90.50.10.8413.5
Moritz Wagner ORLPF396.445.934.081.01.12.90.60.40.9413
Yuta Watanabe TORSG474.245.041.081.00.83.20.50.40.4408.5
Trevor Ariza MIASF259.342.036.074.01.84.60.90.60.8407
JJ Redick DALSG427.640.037.094.01.21.50.30.10.8400.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF524.840.238.075.00.72.60.30.00.4397.5
Brandon Goodwin ATLPG464.837.330.065.02.11.50.30.00.8394.5
Nemanja Bjelica MIAPF356.044.627.072.01.73.30.30.10.9394
Cam Reddish ATLSF2611.236.526.082.01.34.01.30.31.3392
Jevon Carter PHOPG543.941.837.050.01.11.40.50.20.3384.5
Austin Rivers DENPG307.441.334.074.02.22.20.80.10.9380
Goga Bitadze INDC385.145.928.076.00.73.30.21.30.4376
Rodney Hood TORSG534.536.131.085.01.01.80.40.10.7369.5
Naji Marshall NOPF266.437.837.069.02.64.10.80.30.9369.5
Wesley Matthews LALSG514.634.433.086.00.91.50.60.30.5367
Obi Toppin NYPF564.047.727.073.00.42.30.30.20.4365
George Hill PHIPG249.048.537.078.02.62.30.80.21.0364.5
Sekou Doumbouya DETPF524.736.824.071.00.82.40.40.10.7363
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF454.263.90.065.00.33.00.50.60.5354.5
Nicolas Claxton BKPF266.358.320.050.01.04.80.71.20.5351.5
Nassir Little PORSF454.745.335.080.00.52.70.10.30.4340.5
Justin Jackson MILSF337.240.631.086.01.52.20.50.10.9339.5
Dennis Smith Jr. DETPG236.740.033.073.03.32.41.00.61.1336
Chasson Randle ORLPG356.038.836.076.01.81.80.50.11.2325.5
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF533.150.826.049.00.82.30.40.20.8325
Jake Layman MINSF425.349.729.070.00.71.50.70.40.6321.5
Gabe Vincent MIASG474.837.330.087.01.21.10.40.00.6319.5
Mike Scott PHIPF454.136.734.067.00.72.40.50.20.4316
John Konchar MEMSG373.544.936.083.01.12.80.80.20.5311.5
Mychal Mulder GSSG544.944.339.058.00.41.00.20.20.3310.5
Killian Hayes DETPG215.733.124.077.05.02.51.20.43.1310
D.J. Wilson HOUPF355.240.534.068.00.73.20.30.50.6307
Dylan Windler CLESG315.243.834.078.01.13.50.60.41.0302.5
Tyler Johnson BKSG365.438.836.086.01.11.90.40.00.4300.5
Troy Brown Jr. CHISF344.743.131.071.00.93.10.30.20.6295
Lamar Stevens CLEPF404.145.616.073.00.62.40.40.30.6283
Avery Bradley HOUSG276.437.433.080.01.72.10.80.11.0282
Jarrett Culver MINSG345.341.125.060.00.73.10.50.30.8281
Justise Winslow MEMSF246.434.012.059.01.84.30.60.51.4277
Maurice Harkless SACSF324.642.425.080.00.92.20.80.50.6274
Aaron Nesmith BOSSG404.344.338.070.00.42.50.30.20.5271
Nicolo Melli DALPF392.631.625.068.01.02.60.30.10.3264
Chimezie Metu SACPF305.354.129.070.00.72.60.40.50.7262
Harry Giles III PORPF353.044.638.064.00.73.60.20.30.5262
Patrick Patterson LACPF364.843.436.075.00.61.90.40.20.3262
Max Strus MIAPG365.945.634.065.00.61.00.30.00.2257.5
Boban Marjanovic DALC285.150.40.082.00.34.40.10.20.4254
Al-Farouq Aminu CHISF234.438.422.082.01.34.80.80.41.2251.5
Mason Jones PHIPG325.342.336.062.01.31.70.20.00.9248.5
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG402.939.032.065.01.21.50.20.00.2246.5
Damian Jones SACC333.669.40.076.00.52.40.30.50.5245.5
Oshae Brissett INDPF1410.147.944.075.00.75.60.71.20.5240.5
Abdel Nader PHOSF246.749.142.076.00.82.60.40.40.8236
Langston Galloway PHOSG374.646.845.095.00.61.10.20.00.4228
Nico Mannion GSPG274.034.736.080.02.21.30.60.01.0227.5
Kevin Knox II NYSF414.039.239.080.00.51.50.30.10.4227.5
Thomas Bryant WASC1014.364.843.067.01.56.10.40.81.1224
Chris Chiozza BKPG224.035.231.076.03.01.10.30.30.7218.5
Ed Davis MINC222.243.20.083.01.05.10.60.60.3217.5
Trey Lyles SAPF235.047.835.065.00.63.70.30.00.3212.5
Miye Oni UTASG482.136.735.083.00.51.70.20.20.3207
Alize Johnson BKSF156.160.017.0100.00.95.90.30.30.6206
Javonte Green CHISG343.451.830.070.00.41.80.60.10.5202
Amir Coffey LACSG443.243.741.071.00.51.00.20.00.3198.5
E'Twaun Moore PHOSG254.240.625.083.01.41.70.60.20.8194.5
Wes Iwundu NOSF372.534.413.083.00.42.10.40.10.5186
Markelle Fultz ORLPG812.939.425.089.05.43.11.00.32.3183.5
Luka Samanic SAPF303.844.429.050.00.52.10.20.30.6179
Luke Kornet BOSPF263.143.229.050.00.71.90.10.80.2178.5
Paul Watson TORSG274.146.347.062.00.61.70.20.10.3176.5
Zeke Nnaji DENPF403.147.438.080.00.21.50.20.10.2176.5
Tyler Cook DETSF264.063.90.048.00.52.50.20.00.7175.5
Skylar Mays ATLSG313.442.434.088.00.71.00.50.00.3173
DaQuan Jeffries HOUSG283.437.828.088.00.52.10.40.40.4173
Jordan Nwora MILPF265.344.045.081.00.31.70.50.20.8171.5
Isaac Bonga WASSG402.037.028.062.00.61.70.30.20.6171
Dewayne Dedmon MIAC118.174.50.086.00.65.90.60.50.8168.5
Josh Green DALSG332.343.114.065.00.61.90.40.10.5167.5
Matthew Dellavedova CLEPG132.825.016.0100.04.51.80.30.10.5164
Matt Thomas UTASG403.240.535.090.00.40.90.10.00.3163
Isaiah Joe PHIPG363.333.935.072.00.50.90.30.10.3160.5
Nathan Knight ATLPF313.535.217.084.00.22.00.30.30.5160.5
Reggie Perry BKPF233.442.119.077.00.63.00.30.30.6159.5
Jahlil Okafor DETC214.863.833.071.00.62.10.20.20.6159.5
Armoni Brooks HOUPG148.134.834.043.01.13.40.40.11.1155.5
Tremont Waters BOSPG222.837.735.093.02.10.60.60.00.9155
Freddie Gillespie TORPF145.658.20.075.00.43.80.50.90.4154
JaKarr Sampson INDPF253.947.125.060.00.12.60.10.50.6152.5
Chandler Hutchison WASSF194.239.231.087.00.83.10.40.10.8152
KZ Okpala MIASF342.234.524.030.00.51.80.20.30.4152
Alfonzo McKinnie LALSF352.952.044.053.00.21.30.10.00.1143
Sam Merrill MILPG273.148.449.0100.00.71.00.20.00.4141
Rodney McGruder DETSG165.752.946.075.01.01.40.50.10.4139.5
Trent Forrest UTAPG242.148.823.0100.01.41.00.20.10.5136.5
Kelan Martin INDSF282.841.132.088.00.41.60.20.20.4135
Carsen Edwards BOSPG264.044.929.082.00.40.80.20.00.2133.5
Anthony Gill WASPF233.053.832.062.00.41.90.30.10.3132.5
Kyle Guy SACSG272.733.325.088.00.91.00.10.00.3130
Jaylen Hoard OKCSF135.646.60.066.00.93.60.60.21.2129.5
Tre Jones SAPG322.246.875.0100.00.80.50.20.00.4124.5
Brodric Thomas CLEPG263.032.430.072.00.81.00.30.30.7123
Paul Reed PHIPF222.852.60.025.00.32.00.40.50.5123
Shaquille Harrison DENPG282.238.633.083.00.51.10.50.10.3122
Frank Ntilikina NYPG272.735.846.044.00.61.00.60.10.4121.5
Anthony Lamb HOUSF184.435.530.092.00.52.20.20.20.5115
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF613.843.822.078.00.85.50.21.51.0114
Keita Bates-Diop SASF252.240.431.063.00.41.30.40.20.2109.5
Justin James SACSG312.546.231.050.00.50.50.10.10.3108
Jarrell Brantley UTASF252.347.842.0100.00.51.00.20.10.2107
Vlatko Cancar DENSF361.541.725.088.00.31.10.30.10.3106.5
CJ Elleby PORSF262.437.323.073.00.41.20.20.10.2105.5
Mfiondu Kabengele CLESF331.733.926.082.00.40.80.20.20.3103.5
Tacko Fall BOSC162.676.00.031.00.12.60.11.00.3102.5
Bruno Fernando ATLPF311.341.20.065.00.32.20.10.10.7101.5
Josh Hall OKCSF173.025.012.055.01.32.30.10.11.198
Ersan Ilyasova UTAPF154.043.546.0100.00.31.70.70.20.597
Mike James BKPG76.739.536.067.03.61.60.10.01.395
Bol Bol DENC292.349.043.064.00.20.70.10.30.495
Donta Hall ORLC83.164.30.058.00.94.40.50.80.481
Gabriel Deck OKCSF49.346.714.073.02.55.30.80.00.579.5
Jabari Parker BOSPF104.154.30.075.00.73.00.10.40.878.5
T.J. Warren INDSF415.552.90.080.01.33.50.50.01.076
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson PORSF92.847.10.064.01.22.40.20.40.276
Juwan Morgan UTAPF271.248.131.043.00.31.00.10.00.175
Daniel Oturu LACC251.453.60.062.00.31.10.00.10.273
Mamadi Diakite MILPF122.641.414.0100.00.52.30.30.40.372.5
Vernon Carey Jr. CHAPF172.654.514.089.00.11.50.10.20.372
Devontae Cacok LALPF182.163.00.044.00.11.70.30.20.370.5
Romeo Langford BOSSG142.431.727.0100.00.62.10.30.30.670
Rodions Kurucs MILSF211.534.429.075.00.51.10.40.20.668
Yogi Ferrell LACPG56.638.740.060.03.01.60.80.20.667.5
Cassius Winston WASPG212.042.447.083.00.60.40.10.00.267
Dante Exum HOUPG63.838.518.050.02.22.80.70.31.266.5
Killian Tillie MEMPF162.431.023.086.00.31.10.30.40.166
Sean McDermott MEMSF182.239.423.0100.00.21.10.10.20.262
Wenyen Gabriel NOPF151.733.336.056.00.51.50.30.20.756
Jalen Smith PHOPF251.544.125.071.00.10.90.00.10.254.5
Markus Howard DENPG321.124.116.050.00.40.40.10.00.350.5
Norvel Pelle NYC121.753.30.067.00.21.60.10.80.350.5
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG36.737.529.0100.03.04.30.70.31.749
Cassius Stanley INDPG211.632.420.078.00.00.90.00.10.047.5
Gary Payton II GSPG102.576.950.075.00.11.10.60.10.147
Jordan Bell WASPF52.835.00.00.01.03.80.60.60.644.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF141.057.10.060.00.61.00.10.00.343.5
Justin Robinson OKCPG92.333.329.060.01.00.80.30.00.239
Rayjon Tucker PHISG122.045.540.086.00.40.80.20.00.338
Henry Ellenson TORC27.535.722.075.02.56.00.00.00.037
Alen Smailagic GSPF121.438.940.025.00.31.00.20.30.137
Elijah Hughes UTASG171.833.335.075.00.40.40.10.10.435.5
Jared Dudley LALSF110.528.640.00.00.51.70.10.10.232.5
Jalen Harris TORPG82.546.775.00.00.60.80.40.00.432
Nate Hinton DALSG161.439.112.067.00.30.40.30.10.332
Tyler Bey DALSF131.233.325.060.00.21.00.00.10.131
Ignas Brazdeikis ORLSF73.338.150.083.00.41.60.30.00.431
Udoka Azubuike UTAC121.057.10.067.00.01.10.10.30.329.5
Robert Woodard II SACSF111.650.025.038.00.01.00.00.20.129
Quinndary Weatherspoon SASG171.137.50.088.00.30.40.40.10.528.5
Axel Toupane MILSG81.836.450.071.00.50.80.30.40.028.5
Deividas Sirvydis DETSF161.127.829.075.00.10.70.10.00.228
Sindarius Thornwell ORLSG151.128.027.00.00.30.50.50.10.327
Kostas Antetokounmpo LALPF140.930.00.046.00.11.40.10.30.727
Tyrell Terry DALPG111.031.30.033.00.50.50.50.00.225.5
Jahmi'us Ramsey SACPG91.850.025.00.00.30.70.20.10.225.5
Adam Mokoka CHISG131.238.910.00.00.40.40.20.10.323
Isaiah Thomas NOPG37.733.325.0100.01.71.30.30.02.023
Amida Brimah INDC52.662.50.0100.00.21.60.01.00.822.5
Jontay Porter MEMC91.230.029.0100.00.11.10.20.00.621.5
Nick Richards CHAC170.950.00.064.00.10.50.00.00.221
Charles Brown Jr. OKCSG35.026.327.0100.00.72.31.00.31.020
James Nunnally NOSF62.040.033.050.00.31.20.00.00.218.5
Grant Riller CHAPG52.866.750.00.00.60.00.20.00.218.5
Anthony Tolliver PHIPF71.110.014.083.00.31.10.40.30.417
Tim Frazier MEMPG31.325.00.00.02.31.30.30.01.017
Keljin Blevins PORSG140.721.125.00.00.30.60.10.00.316.5
Devon Dotson CHIPG71.150.00.00.00.30.40.30.00.015
TJ Leaf PORPF42.566.70.0100.00.00.80.50.30.314
Ty-Shon Alexander PHOPG130.518.212.050.00.30.50.00.10.214
Nate Darling CHAPG61.528.629.0100.00.20.20.00.20.29.5
Jeremiah Martin CLEPG42.336.420.00.00.50.50.50.00.89
Kris Dunn ATLPG41.38.30.075.00.51.50.50.50.88
Anderson Varejao CLEC11.00.00.050.01.06.00.01.00.07.5
Malik Fitts LACPF31.033.350.00.00.01.00.00.00.05
Theo Pinson NYSG170.111.10.00.00.10.30.00.00.14
Jared Harper NYPG70.40.00.075.00.10.10.00.00.31.5
Zach Collins PORPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Louis King SACSF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5