PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Luka Doncic DALSF4533.049.735.073.08.48.91.50.53.62246
Nikola Jokic DENC4325.162.939.082.09.910.91.40.63.52193.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF4831.146.535.087.04.48.71.10.82.91981
Domantas Sabonis SACPF4618.560.836.075.07.312.30.70.43.01881.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG4530.951.337.091.05.64.81.71.12.91871
Julius Randle NYPF5124.746.134.075.04.010.80.70.32.71849
Trae Young ATLPG4527.242.732.089.09.92.90.90.14.11825
LeBron James LALSF4030.250.731.077.07.18.51.00.63.11806
Anthony Edwards MINSG5224.746.438.077.04.56.11.70.63.31717.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF3831.352.726.065.05.312.00.80.94.11686
DeMar DeRozan CHISG4626.451.332.089.05.04.91.00.52.01647.5
Ja Morant MEMPG4127.346.532.075.08.15.61.00.33.61646.5
Joel Embiid PHIC3633.853.436.086.04.210.01.11.73.71642.5
Kevin Durant BKSF3929.755.938.093.05.36.70.81.53.51614.5
Tyrese Haliburton INDPG4020.248.040.088.010.24.01.80.42.61609.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF4125.147.332.077.06.48.10.80.62.61602
Jalen Brunson NYPG4822.546.940.085.06.23.51.00.32.11573
Nikola Vucevic CHIC4917.551.937.083.03.311.10.70.91.81548.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG4523.950.533.079.06.14.31.00.32.61536
Lauri Markkanen UTAPF4724.952.043.087.01.88.60.60.61.81523.5
Damian Lillard PORPG3730.146.337.090.07.34.00.90.33.21521.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG4527.049.133.079.03.27.21.10.53.11505
Bam Adebayo MIAC4521.554.010.080.03.110.11.10.82.71484.5
Dejounte Murray ATLPG4520.846.036.084.06.15.41.60.32.41484
Darius Garland CLEPG4222.044.840.087.08.12.91.40.13.01467
Donovan Mitchell CLESG4128.348.140.087.04.84.01.50.42.91453
Kyle Kuzma WASPF4822.045.734.070.04.07.60.50.53.01450
Russell Westbrook LALPG4715.841.828.067.07.56.31.00.43.51419.5
Stephen Curry GSPG3429.549.142.092.06.46.21.10.43.21414
Kyrie Irving BKPG3827.348.738.089.05.35.11.00.82.31413
James Harden PHISG3221.445.039.086.011.26.31.30.63.51411.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG4917.846.639.087.06.23.01.10.42.71394
CJ McCollum NOSG4521.343.139.078.05.84.51.00.62.71383.5
Scottie Barnes TORSF4815.746.630.076.04.97.11.00.92.01380.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG4523.846.137.084.04.14.61.00.22.41362.5
Mason Plumlee CHAPF5012.267.40.062.03.69.80.60.71.51361.5
Spencer Dinwiddie DALPG5017.646.441.082.05.43.10.70.31.71358.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG5120.945.035.082.04.34.00.60.22.91349
Fred VanVleet TORPG4219.139.234.090.06.54.31.60.61.81337.5
Josh Giddey OKCSG4416.048.433.079.05.78.00.70.53.01315
Evan Mobley CLEC4915.355.619.070.02.78.90.71.32.21300
Jrue Holiday MILPG3819.646.738.087.07.45.01.40.43.31281
Kristaps Porzingis WASPF4122.146.835.083.02.48.80.91.52.21279.5
Mikal Bridges PHOSF5116.546.039.089.03.54.41.20.81.41278
Franz Wagner ORLSF4919.949.237.085.03.54.00.90.22.01277.5
Alperen Sengun HOUC4515.557.531.074.03.68.90.81.02.41275.5
Tre Jones SAPG4913.243.727.089.06.33.61.40.21.81270
Anfernee Simons PORSG4721.644.637.090.04.02.80.70.22.31237.5
Jordan Poole GSSG4921.043.932.087.04.32.80.90.23.41237
Jamal Murray DENSG4219.145.238.083.05.74.11.00.22.11235
Jerami Grant PORSF4721.348.842.080.02.44.40.90.81.81229
Jimmy Butler MIAPF3521.851.930.085.05.06.12.10.31.71225.5
Buddy Hield INDSG5117.745.143.086.02.74.91.10.31.91222.5
Jalen Green HOUSG4821.741.133.078.03.74.10.70.22.91222
Paul George LACSF3623.546.439.089.05.36.01.50.43.31219
Paolo Banchero ORLPF4320.543.131.076.03.76.31.00.52.81193
Jonas Valanciunas NOC5014.554.036.082.01.69.80.30.52.01187
Bojan Bogdanovic DETSF4821.248.341.088.02.73.60.60.12.21182
Nic Claxton BKC4613.274.70.047.01.68.90.72.71.31178.5
Kevin Porter Jr. HOUSG4019.243.735.077.05.65.51.30.43.61172.5
Deandre Ayton PHOC4217.757.130.071.02.110.00.50.72.11168.5
Terry Rozier CHAPG4021.541.334.082.05.14.21.00.22.31158.5
Aaron Gordon DENPF4516.857.939.062.02.66.80.80.81.61157.5
Draymond Green GSPF447.951.133.072.06.87.30.90.82.51154.5
Bobby Portis MILPF4714.449.934.083.01.810.10.50.21.31152
Jusuf Nurkic PORC4314.152.239.069.03.09.70.90.92.51129
Jarrett Allen CLEC4414.063.40.072.01.69.70.81.21.41126.5
Anthony Davis LALPF2726.758.430.083.02.612.01.32.11.91122
Myles Turner INDC4217.554.439.076.01.47.90.62.41.61117
Christian Wood DALPF4218.453.538.074.01.78.40.51.32.11114
Keldon Johnson SASF4421.843.434.078.02.64.80.70.22.01109
RJ Barrett NYSF4520.343.434.076.02.85.40.50.22.31106.5
Tobias Harris PHISF4416.350.438.086.02.76.21.10.51.31101
Tyler Herro MIASG3820.243.836.092.04.45.80.90.32.51100
Rudy Gobert MINC4313.367.20.067.00.911.70.81.31.71088
Josh Hart PORSG469.350.233.073.04.08.11.10.21.61069
Jaden Ivey DETPG4715.141.332.073.04.54.11.00.32.91056
Zion Williamson NOPF2926.060.837.071.04.67.01.10.63.41051.5
Brook Lopez MILC4814.550.139.079.01.26.20.52.51.41048.5
O.G. Anunoby TORSF4516.945.737.082.02.05.52.10.82.21048.5
Ivica Zubac LACC5010.361.90.071.01.010.20.41.31.81047
Devin Booker PHOSG2927.147.737.085.05.64.60.90.42.41045.5
Marcus Smart BOSPG4111.142.233.077.07.23.41.30.42.41043
Jakob Poeltl SAC4111.962.30.058.03.09.10.81.22.01032
P.J. Washington CHAPF4914.943.935.077.02.44.50.91.11.51030
Jarred Vanderbilt UTASF508.555.735.067.02.87.91.00.31.41021
Kevon Looney GSPF496.764.20.061.02.88.70.50.50.51007
Bruce Brown DENPG4911.249.240.071.03.64.21.10.71.61002
Mike Conley UTAPG4010.339.137.080.07.62.51.10.21.61001.5
Immanuel Quickley NYSG5012.643.534.084.03.14.10.90.11.2994.5
Kyle Lowry MIAPG4112.440.334.085.05.44.41.10.42.0994
Malcolm Brogdon BOSSG4314.547.645.088.03.74.30.60.31.5986
Bennedict Mathurin INDSG5117.742.632.082.01.44.10.60.11.8985.5
Tyus Jones MEMPG4910.644.039.080.04.72.31.00.00.9982
Harrison Barnes SACSF4815.448.238.083.01.74.80.80.11.3981
Chris Paul PHOPG3014.345.040.082.08.74.41.40.32.0979.5
Killian Hayes DETPG479.939.233.079.05.72.81.30.32.0979
Kevin Huerter SACSG4515.648.341.072.03.03.41.10.31.5977.5
Steven Adams MEMC428.659.70.036.02.311.50.91.11.9957
Derrick White BOSPG5110.344.137.086.03.43.10.70.91.0955.5
Caris LeVert CLESG4712.441.137.072.03.83.90.80.21.7938
Monte Morris WASPG4210.447.039.081.05.33.40.70.20.9935
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG4418.644.537.083.01.52.51.70.31.0926.5
Ben Simmons BKSG377.456.60.045.06.46.51.40.62.4916
John Collins ATLPF4213.551.226.081.01.27.70.71.21.4910
T.J. McConnell INDPG487.753.443.090.05.12.91.10.11.7909.5
Royce O'Neale BKSF469.439.640.069.04.04.90.90.71.7905.5
Klay Thompson GSSG3820.941.839.089.02.43.90.60.41.7905.5
Malik Monk SACSG4713.043.032.090.03.92.50.60.21.9905
Luguentz Dort OKCSG4714.140.636.076.02.34.21.00.31.4893
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF5011.045.834.084.02.14.91.10.61.4890
De'Anthony Melton PHIPG4511.242.740.078.02.94.41.90.61.5886.5
Bradley Beal WASSG2922.051.136.085.05.13.40.90.62.7883.5
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF489.263.00.073.01.07.50.61.31.0880.5
Saddiq Bey DETSF4714.640.434.086.01.54.50.90.21.1878
Malik Beasley UTASG5213.640.136.084.01.73.60.80.21.1878
Dillon Brooks MEMSG4515.839.732.078.02.73.50.80.21.6865
Jalen Williams OKCSG4511.951.231.074.02.83.91.10.51.6860
Jaden McDaniels MINSF4911.551.938.074.01.93.81.01.01.5858
LaMelo Ball CHAPG2323.140.036.088.08.25.41.10.33.1857.5
Kawhi Leonard LACSF2721.351.435.085.03.96.21.20.41.6855
Kenyon Martin Jr. HOUPF5011.255.633.061.01.45.40.40.31.1852.5
Walker Kessler UTAC497.771.50.054.00.87.30.32.00.8840.5
Clint Capela ATLC3412.365.40.060.00.711.40.71.30.9840
Max Strus MIAPG4812.739.934.089.02.23.70.70.21.0837
Kyle Anderson MINSF418.549.845.078.04.14.61.20.91.4834
Jabari Smith Jr. HOUPF4711.938.730.078.01.07.00.61.01.4830
Desmond Bane MEMSG2821.645.842.089.04.25.10.80.32.2828.5
Kelly Olynyk UTAPF4011.950.041.083.03.24.91.10.62.3826.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope DENSG4811.346.846.082.02.33.01.40.31.1821
Deni Avdija WASSF478.342.528.076.02.56.20.80.51.4820
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF4612.943.738.079.01.84.40.60.40.9819
Trey Murphy III NOSF4712.547.639.093.01.33.71.00.60.8819
Bol Bol ORLC4511.358.135.074.00.96.70.51.51.8816.5
Al Horford BOSC409.447.342.071.02.76.10.61.00.6801
Kelly Oubre Jr. CHASF3520.242.131.071.01.25.11.60.41.3794.5
Norman Powell LACSG4216.348.243.079.01.73.00.70.41.7791.5
Reggie Jackson LACPG4711.342.436.092.03.62.20.70.11.9789.5
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF3316.248.937.078.00.96.61.03.11.6788
Grayson Allen MILSG4510.644.540.091.02.63.60.80.21.1782.5
Wendell Carter Jr. ORLC3115.352.636.078.02.78.60.40.72.3782
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG4713.738.335.077.01.63.40.80.10.9781.5
Jalen Duren DETC438.365.40.063.01.08.60.70.81.1780
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG2921.045.740.080.03.93.00.90.11.6772.5
Jaylen Nowell MINSG5210.943.928.076.02.12.60.70.11.0763.5
Jose Alvarado NOPG499.340.934.081.03.12.41.20.21.3763
Grant Williams BOSPF509.048.142.085.01.74.70.60.41.1763
Devin Vassell SASG2919.444.540.079.03.64.01.20.41.6760.5
Patrick Williams CHISF4910.346.441.089.01.34.30.70.91.3759.5
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF4015.845.937.083.01.34.40.50.21.3755
Terance Mann LACSG518.651.437.075.02.13.70.50.31.0754.5
Isaiah Stewart DETPF4011.444.932.075.01.37.90.40.71.4753.5
Keegan Murray SACSF4612.345.342.081.01.04.30.70.50.9749.5
Torrey Craig PHOSF488.246.040.079.01.55.60.70.60.9745
Brandon Clarke MEMPF4310.466.217.073.01.25.60.70.71.1744
Andrew Nembhard INDPG448.442.935.088.04.02.91.00.21.8742.5
Shake Milton PHIPG4410.050.138.084.03.33.00.30.21.4741.5
Naji Marshall NOPF4510.343.333.080.02.53.80.80.21.3735.5
Ayo Dosunmu CHIPG479.350.331.076.02.63.10.70.41.4733.5
Mitchell Robinson NYC387.267.40.051.01.08.90.91.80.5733.5
Jeremy Sochan SAPF4310.045.927.068.02.55.00.80.41.8727.5
Tari Eason HOUSF508.444.636.078.01.05.61.10.61.1725.5
Thomas Bryant LALC3612.664.144.077.00.87.10.40.60.8720.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC2120.850.532.088.05.38.20.80.73.1720
Jalen Smith INDPF479.646.328.077.01.05.80.40.81.2720
Collin Sexton UTAPG3914.349.942.083.02.72.20.60.11.7719
Daniel Gafford WASPF488.374.20.063.00.85.10.41.30.9709
Cole Anthony ORLPG3212.243.933.089.04.24.60.70.51.6705
Eric Gordon HOUSG4312.542.634.082.02.72.10.60.31.7703
Markelle Fultz ORLPG2912.150.034.070.05.63.81.40.42.4695.5
Santi Aldama MEMPF469.248.137.070.01.24.70.70.70.7695.5
Zach Collins SAPF399.453.437.074.02.55.80.40.71.9692
Alec Burks DETSG3813.745.745.081.02.22.90.70.11.1692
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF3316.348.141.077.01.15.70.60.51.1691.5
Andrew Wiggins GSSF2917.547.040.061.02.24.81.30.91.3691.5
Donte DiVincenzo GSSG398.341.039.081.03.34.61.30.11.4687.5
Dennis Schroder LALPG3612.342.234.089.03.82.60.80.11.6685.5
Bones Hyland DENPG4112.340.038.086.03.02.10.70.31.6683
John Wall LACPG3411.440.830.068.05.22.70.80.42.4683
Jevon Carter MILPG497.441.540.081.02.72.61.10.41.2682
Larry Nance Jr. NOSF407.761.638.072.01.95.51.00.80.8677.5
Chris Boucher TORPF459.547.230.074.00.45.60.70.70.5669.5
Naz Reid MINC4410.254.433.068.00.94.80.61.01.3668.5
Kevin Love CLEPF418.538.935.089.01.96.80.20.21.1665.5
Josh Richardson SASG3811.243.936.087.03.22.70.80.21.4662
Damion Lee PHOSG519.145.748.091.01.53.30.40.11.2660.5
Alex Caruso CHISG435.643.939.076.03.33.01.70.71.3654
Caleb Martin MIASF4010.045.137.081.01.74.71.10.41.2644
Nicolas Batum LACSG496.343.541.067.01.54.30.60.70.8629.5
Kenrich Williams OKCSG417.652.641.043.01.94.90.60.30.4629.5
Isaiah Hartenstein NYC515.049.824.077.00.86.10.60.80.8624.5
Quentin Grimes NYSG4010.344.336.081.02.03.50.70.41.1624.5
Drew Eubanks PORPF475.772.050.064.01.04.60.51.20.8592.5
Cameron Payne PHOPG2812.141.238.078.05.32.30.90.22.0588
John Konchar MEMSG436.343.636.087.01.54.91.10.30.6584.5
Austin Reaves LALPG3610.848.836.090.02.23.10.60.41.4583.5
Cedi Osman CLESF498.946.234.068.01.42.30.50.10.8581
Aaron Nesmith INDSG449.240.434.087.01.23.70.80.41.0579
AJ Griffin ATLSF469.748.740.091.01.02.20.80.10.7570
Lonnie Walker IV LALSG3314.646.138.088.01.42.40.80.31.0558.5
Nick Richards CHAC408.162.40.072.00.55.60.20.90.8557
Doug McDermott SASF4410.247.342.076.01.42.30.20.11.0556
Patrick Beverley LALPG416.439.935.080.02.53.30.90.50.9552
Herbert Jones NOPF349.643.527.076.02.13.81.50.71.2550
Corey Kispert WASSF419.547.741.085.01.42.80.60.10.8549.5
Georges Niang PHISF469.245.442.093.01.12.40.30.20.8544.5
Reggie Bullock DALSG496.438.636.066.01.23.40.70.20.4544
Seth Curry BKSG3610.947.444.097.02.22.10.60.21.1543.5
Joe Harris BKSG428.545.740.067.01.52.80.60.30.7539
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF378.940.935.072.01.44.51.00.50.9537
Dennis Smith Jr. CHAPG288.241.321.074.05.02.81.40.41.5532.5
Jordan Goodwin WASPG366.745.841.075.02.73.41.10.50.9530.5
Rui Hachimura LALPF3212.848.732.073.01.24.30.40.41.1527.5
Hamidou Diallo DETPG438.457.528.058.01.03.50.90.31.2524.5
Dwight Powell DALPF466.672.20.070.00.73.90.60.40.8524.5
Coby White CHISG418.241.036.079.01.92.60.80.10.9522.5
Moritz Wagner ORLPF2911.149.833.086.01.85.30.80.21.4516.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG2515.142.637.078.02.93.40.80.31.2515
Gordon Hayward CHASF2413.543.429.078.03.84.50.90.32.1513
Gabe Vincent MIASG369.540.533.087.02.72.20.80.11.4510.5
Anthony Lamb GSSF407.450.240.075.01.73.40.60.31.0510.5
Aleksej Pokusevski OKCPF318.844.038.064.02.05.10.61.31.3510
Mo Bamba ORLC387.249.339.069.01.14.70.31.00.6508.5
Goran Dragic CHIPG437.243.236.064.02.81.50.20.11.1504.5
Isaac Okoro CLESF515.847.633.072.01.02.60.70.40.6498.5
Devonte' Graham NOPG505.236.134.074.02.21.40.60.20.5495.5
Brandon Ingram NOSF1720.444.641.088.04.65.10.90.63.1495
Troy Brown Jr. LALSG446.742.434.0100.00.93.90.80.20.7490.5
Davion Mitchell SACPG475.946.334.075.02.21.40.50.20.9488
Talen Horton-Tucker UTASG416.940.325.073.02.42.30.70.31.2487.5
Will Barton WASSG387.537.937.080.02.52.70.40.31.1486.5
Tre Mann OKCPG447.838.730.069.01.62.40.70.20.9483.5
Jock Landale PHOC426.951.927.084.00.94.00.20.51.0482.5
Justise Winslow PORSF296.840.931.071.03.45.01.00.41.5480.5
Trey Lyles SACPF427.245.936.080.00.83.70.40.50.8477
Jalen Johnson ATLSF475.147.428.069.00.93.60.50.40.5470.5
Victor Oladipo MIASG2411.541.330.075.03.83.31.60.31.8468.5
Jonathan Kuminga GSPF378.349.632.066.01.83.10.50.51.5468.5
Dyson Daniels NOSG394.544.533.062.02.53.50.90.31.1468.5
Andre Drummond CHIC366.161.00.053.00.66.60.60.31.0464.5
Isaiah Jackson INDPF386.755.411.068.00.93.90.41.40.9461.5
Isaiah Joe OKCPG417.946.444.082.01.02.20.60.10.4454.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG338.639.136.060.01.24.70.70.10.6452
Terrence Ross ORLSG428.043.138.075.01.32.00.60.20.9445.5
Thaddeus Young TORPF404.956.115.075.01.53.51.00.10.8445
Usman Garuba HOUPF463.152.346.053.01.04.70.70.50.7443
Aaron Wiggins OKCSG386.550.039.081.01.53.40.50.20.9440.5
Shaedon Sharpe PORSG487.647.334.064.00.52.40.40.20.7440
Precious Achiuwa TORPF2710.247.525.075.01.06.20.60.71.2440
Jalen Suggs ORLSG269.341.128.068.03.92.71.20.42.1437
Wenyen Gabriel LALSF406.462.636.064.00.54.00.40.60.8434.5
Theo Maledon CHAPG365.641.433.088.02.42.40.80.21.0416.5
Bismack Biyombo PHOC414.056.10.033.01.04.30.31.40.9411.5
Montrezl Harrell PHIPF445.960.10.069.00.62.80.30.50.7411.5
Sam Hauser BOSSF495.643.439.067.00.72.40.30.20.3411.5
Josh Okogie PHOSG445.138.829.071.01.23.10.60.50.9410.5
Marvin Bagley III DETPF2510.653.727.077.00.65.90.50.70.9406.5
Oshae Brissett INDPF445.839.333.070.00.63.40.60.20.5401
Edmond Sumner BKPG416.846.734.092.01.41.50.70.21.0400.5
Cory Joseph DETPG364.638.731.076.03.31.30.40.10.7400.5
Landry Shamet PHOPG309.538.038.091.02.21.70.60.21.0397
Keita Bates-Diop SASF367.651.738.080.00.82.90.60.20.7396
Nickeil Alexander-Walker UTASG356.549.440.069.02.21.70.70.41.3393.5
Yuta Watanabe BKSG366.752.449.073.00.92.80.50.30.4383.5
George Hill MILPG345.144.731.074.02.62.00.60.10.8382.5
Robert Covington LACSF325.740.934.074.01.34.00.70.80.7380
P.J. Tucker PHISF463.340.238.089.00.84.00.50.20.7378.5
Jericho Sims NYC383.981.40.080.00.44.80.20.60.5378
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl OKCPF268.548.938.079.01.05.00.70.40.6376.5
Obi Toppin NYPF366.842.337.083.00.93.30.40.20.6376
Cade Cunningham DETPG1219.941.528.084.06.06.20.80.63.3376
Austin Rivers MINPG405.545.935.084.01.51.80.60.10.5373
Derrick Jones Jr. CHISF385.953.635.079.00.72.70.40.70.5372.5
Romeo Langford SASG327.449.028.065.01.32.90.50.30.7371.5
Luke Kornet BOSC443.768.033.083.00.73.00.20.80.4369.5
Luke Kennard LACSG318.749.548.095.01.12.50.50.10.9367.5
Mike Muscala OKCPF385.741.937.080.00.83.10.20.50.4366.5
Ty Jerome GSSG297.150.342.096.02.61.60.40.10.7365.5
Josh Green DALSG317.755.043.073.01.42.40.90.00.9364.5
Malaki Branham SASF367.241.428.079.01.71.70.50.11.0362.5
Aaron Holiday ATLPG454.542.343.086.01.41.30.60.20.6354.5
David Roddy MEMSF426.240.728.058.00.72.70.50.30.9353
Terence Davis SACSG356.542.234.088.01.32.40.70.30.9351
DeAndre Jordan DENC324.877.0100.045.00.94.90.20.61.2346.5
Delon Wright WASPG206.743.930.089.03.72.82.10.40.9345.5
Trendon Watford PORSF344.856.733.076.01.43.30.40.10.8340.5
Taurean Prince MINSF288.950.342.082.01.42.30.40.31.1340
Jordan Nwora MILPF366.238.439.086.01.03.10.30.20.9339.5
Robert Williams III BOSC177.976.30.067.01.68.10.51.20.9337.5
Dario Saric PHOSF325.442.340.083.01.53.70.40.11.0337
Christian Koloko TORC413.849.611.066.00.53.30.21.10.4336
Chris Duarte INDSG308.035.530.085.01.62.40.50.20.9334.5
Kendrick Nunn WASPG417.041.033.081.00.91.50.30.10.8334.5
Darius Bazley OKCSF325.643.637.056.00.93.40.50.90.6326
Haywood Highsmith MIASF364.741.536.039.00.73.80.80.30.8324
JaMychal Green GSPF316.251.030.078.00.74.10.50.31.2322
Jeff Green DENSF297.651.628.068.01.22.70.40.21.0320.5
Lamar Stevens CLEPF355.644.830.069.00.63.30.40.40.5319
Kevin Knox II DETSF396.047.438.079.00.42.50.30.30.7318
T.J. Warren BKSF249.350.033.079.01.22.90.60.30.7315
Vlatko Cancar DENSF364.849.245.094.01.22.10.40.20.7309
Duane Washington Jr. PHOPG317.936.736.067.02.01.20.20.11.1307
Willy Hernangomez NOC257.052.614.076.00.94.70.40.41.1306.5
Daishen Nix HOUSG373.535.034.069.02.41.50.70.11.4305.5
Zeke Nnaji DENPF405.157.129.065.00.32.30.30.40.4301.5
Chimezie Metu SACPF354.958.122.083.00.63.10.30.20.6300.5
Rudy Gay UTASF374.436.124.081.00.93.10.40.40.6299.5
Javonte Green CHISG285.958.738.067.00.82.90.80.70.7295.5
Charles Bassey SAC244.767.133.067.01.25.20.30.91.2291.5
Paul Reed PHIPF363.356.70.075.00.43.40.70.60.6283
Xavier Tillman MEMPF304.660.230.051.00.73.30.70.30.4281
Dewayne Dedmon MIAC295.951.231.073.00.53.70.20.40.7280.5
Stanley Johnson SASF235.652.246.060.02.43.10.30.31.1278.5
Christian Braun DENSG453.646.534.059.00.62.00.30.20.4277.5
Cam Thomas BKSG326.642.434.078.01.31.30.40.10.7276.5
Malachi Flynn TORPG345.136.538.076.01.41.60.30.10.5275
Garrison Mathews HOUSG434.935.534.091.00.51.30.50.10.4274.5
Cameron Johnson PHOPF1314.848.246.081.01.74.20.80.50.5272
Gary Harris ORLSG229.151.147.086.01.22.00.80.20.8272
Juancho Hernangomez TORPF383.243.227.056.00.63.20.40.20.4271
Nassir Little PORSF286.348.944.062.00.92.30.30.30.5263
MarJon Beauchamp MILSF336.039.933.072.00.72.50.50.11.0261.5
Isaiah Roby SASF344.145.033.044.01.02.50.40.20.6259
Duncan Robinson MIASF286.936.833.091.01.21.90.30.00.7257
Isaiah Livers DETPF295.739.936.078.00.72.40.40.60.5255
Maxi Kleber DALPF226.249.037.079.01.03.50.31.00.6255
Mark Williams CHAC197.262.80.074.00.35.30.70.80.7252
Moses Brown LACC334.362.90.043.00.13.70.10.40.4251
Jaxson Hayes NOC285.152.513.067.00.83.00.30.40.6250.5
Payton Pritchard BOSPG354.940.133.067.01.11.60.30.00.7246.5
Danuel House Jr. PHISF344.747.435.075.00.71.90.20.20.5244
Bruno Fernando HOUPF263.853.40.065.01.03.60.20.80.6242
Ish Wainright PHOPF333.737.735.067.01.02.00.70.20.5241
Joe Ingles MILSF176.740.637.089.03.62.30.60.21.5241
Dean Wade CLESF216.146.442.062.01.03.70.70.40.4240
Derrick Rose NYPG265.839.432.092.01.81.50.30.20.8236.5
Patty Mills BKPG295.644.839.088.01.31.00.30.00.6232.5
Amir Coffey LACSG373.537.230.080.01.21.20.20.10.4231
Matisse Thybulle PHISG442.542.732.062.00.51.20.90.30.2230
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG184.142.424.0100.03.61.70.80.10.8227
Orlando Robinson MIAPF224.454.80.071.00.84.30.50.40.5226
Miles McBride NYPG393.432.626.067.01.20.80.60.00.5223.5
Chuma Okeke ORLPF185.436.830.076.01.44.20.60.50.5217
Cam Reddish NYSF208.444.930.088.01.01.60.80.40.8216.5
Ziaire Williams MEMSF236.641.725.076.01.02.80.50.21.2214
Admiral Schofield ORLPF274.647.833.089.00.91.90.20.10.2209
Raul Neto CLEPG323.152.933.089.01.30.90.40.10.4209
James Wiseman GSC196.860.950.066.00.73.60.10.40.7208
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF137.745.332.080.03.13.90.80.21.7204.5
Taj Gibson WASPF313.654.320.069.00.72.00.40.30.6204
Max Christie LALSG313.742.142.092.00.52.20.20.20.3203
Evan Fournier NYSG206.834.831.084.01.52.10.60.21.0197.5
Anthony Gill WASPF363.059.712.083.00.51.40.10.10.1191.5
Dalano Banton TORSF225.242.330.082.01.21.50.50.50.6188.5
Blake Griffin BOSPF204.249.233.071.01.13.30.30.20.3187.5
Khris Middleton MILSF1011.336.228.092.04.22.60.70.12.0186.5
Richaun Holmes SACPF323.369.275.086.00.22.20.10.30.4184
James Bouknight CHASG264.332.825.068.01.12.00.50.20.7181.5
JaVale McGee DALC293.962.025.056.00.32.40.10.60.9181.5
Juan Toscano-Anderson LALSF292.850.820.073.00.82.00.30.20.6181
Jake LaRavia MEMSF273.641.536.078.00.82.10.40.10.6180
Day'Ron Sharpe BKC243.552.480.067.00.73.00.10.50.8178.5
Markieff Morris BKPF243.940.542.0100.01.02.30.30.20.5178.5
JT Thor CHAPF372.735.725.074.00.41.80.20.20.5170.5
Ochai Agbaji UTASG293.947.836.062.00.51.60.10.10.3170.5
Wesley Matthews MILSG303.034.133.090.00.61.70.50.20.4167.5
Justin Holiday ATLSF274.537.734.00.00.90.90.20.40.4167
Kennedy Chandler MEMPG232.639.414.045.02.01.30.40.20.7167
Frank Ntilikina DALPG302.836.522.067.01.21.40.20.10.8164
Davis Bertans DALPF324.141.937.083.00.40.90.20.10.3163.5
Kevon Harris ORLSG263.742.139.081.00.52.00.50.10.6157.5
Eugene Omoruyi OKCSF205.248.228.062.00.62.30.70.00.7154
Josh Christopher HOUSG323.540.915.076.00.71.10.20.20.8154
Jaylin Williams OKCPF173.943.539.055.01.23.80.30.10.8154
Jabari Walker PORPF312.240.319.067.00.52.20.10.20.4152
Keon Johnson PORSG254.436.635.053.01.01.40.50.21.1151.5
Nathan Knight MINPF283.960.741.069.00.31.50.30.10.5151
Goga Bitadze INDC213.351.929.046.00.92.30.40.50.6151
Gorgui Dieng SAC173.440.728.075.01.62.80.10.40.8146.5
Saben Lee PHOPG116.746.846.077.03.01.90.30.11.2146
Jaden Hardy DALSG225.640.427.083.00.61.20.20.10.6145
Ousmane Dieng OKCPF164.143.531.025.01.42.70.30.30.6144
Bryce McGowens CHAPG223.636.535.085.01.01.60.20.20.4142
Frank Kaminsky ATLPF242.957.148.083.00.81.50.20.00.3142
AJ Green MILPG244.444.040.0100.00.51.10.20.00.3138.5
Lindy Waters III OKCSF194.238.837.071.00.81.60.30.30.3136.5
Kai Jones CHAC272.752.527.067.00.21.90.20.40.3136
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG244.041.034.066.00.81.20.30.10.6136
Davon Reed DENSG312.331.937.072.00.51.60.30.10.5134
Brandon Boston Jr. LACPG185.437.140.075.00.91.40.40.00.4132.5
Ish Smith DENPG222.541.933.050.01.70.80.30.31.0127.5
Trent Forrest ATLPG153.147.80.067.01.91.70.40.10.5126.5
Damian Jones LALC212.654.10.075.00.22.60.10.60.4124
Nikola Jovic MIASF155.540.623.095.00.72.10.50.10.7121
Robin Lopez CLEC253.064.0100.071.00.41.50.00.10.7118
Luka Garza MINC175.449.232.081.00.41.80.10.10.4117.5
Jamal Cain MIASF134.952.118.075.00.62.90.60.00.3113.5
KZ Okpala SACSF351.342.133.088.00.41.00.20.20.2111.5
Gary Payton II PORPG103.760.064.00.02.02.71.10.00.8111
Terry Taylor INDSF252.745.322.071.00.41.60.10.20.4109.5
Rodney McGruder DETSG203.337.538.073.00.71.40.30.00.4109
Sandro Mamukelashvili MILPF192.333.324.058.00.72.30.10.20.3106.5
Simone Fontecchio UTASF263.538.037.064.00.31.10.10.20.5106
TyTy Washington Jr. HOUPG173.233.815.050.01.31.30.50.00.5105.5
Serge Ibaka MILPF164.148.133.062.00.32.80.10.40.7104.5
Bryn Forbes MINSG223.333.826.0100.00.60.60.30.00.498.5
Nerlens Noel DETC132.542.950.070.00.52.81.00.70.696.5
Theo Pinson DALSG251.635.338.089.00.51.10.10.00.290.5
Otto Porter Jr. TORSF85.550.035.0100.01.02.41.40.00.588.5
McKinley Wright IV DALPG151.741.717.062.01.31.10.50.20.684.5
Ricky Rubio CLEPG74.629.729.067.02.92.30.60.00.684
Khem Birch TORC202.259.450.080.00.41.30.30.30.482
Cody Martin CHAPF75.038.921.057.01.63.40.60.10.381.5
Jason Preston LACPG112.539.333.00.01.71.70.10.00.580.5
Moussa Diabate LACPF132.948.40.062.00.23.00.30.40.577.5
Matthew Dellavedova SACPG201.338.542.033.01.20.40.30.00.377
Boban Marjanovic HOUC162.868.00.079.00.31.60.10.10.375.5
Udoka Azubuike UTAC181.782.40.033.00.31.50.10.20.270.5
David Duke Jr. BKPG143.044.20.050.00.91.10.40.10.970
Garrett Temple NOSG162.441.240.075.00.60.70.60.10.269.5
Jeff Dowtin Jr. TORPG142.048.025.0100.00.90.90.10.10.169.5
Wendell Moore Jr. MINSG201.641.915.080.00.50.70.30.20.468.5
Vit Krejci ATLPG181.438.529.050.00.60.60.10.10.258.5
James Johnson INDPF122.237.030.075.00.61.30.30.40.456
Justin Jackson BOSSF210.924.026.050.00.40.70.20.20.149
Greg Brown III PORSF151.942.317.042.00.11.20.30.30.445
Trevelin Queen INDSG73.024.113.0100.00.92.40.30.71.044
Mamadi Diakite CLEPF141.944.029.00.00.10.80.10.40.440
Blake Wesley SASG64.852.450.050.01.21.30.20.01.039
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF210.525.00.050.00.21.00.10.10.334.5
Alex Len SACC121.150.00.075.00.31.30.00.00.334
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF36.744.444.00.01.02.71.70.00.033
Kira Lewis Jr. NOPG64.750.040.0100.00.31.00.20.00.730.5
Kessler Edwards BKSF131.227.318.050.00.21.10.20.10.329.5
Dalen Terry CHISF180.937.525.075.00.40.30.10.10.229.5
Tony Bradley CHIC101.250.050.0100.00.11.00.10.00.127
Jaden Springer PHIPG72.458.30.075.00.11.00.30.30.126
Svi Mykhailiuk NYSG131.650.060.060.00.10.50.10.00.225
Kendall Brown INDSG61.557.10.050.00.51.00.70.00.321
Cole Swider LALPF51.833.338.00.00.81.40.00.00.021
Neemias Queta SACC43.075.00.00.00.32.30.00.30.321
Josh Minott MINSF71.460.00.0100.00.30.70.10.30.021
Andre Iguodala GSSG32.375.050.00.01.72.30.30.31.719.5
Isaiah Mobley CLEPF81.150.050.00.00.01.40.10.00.019
Vince Williams Jr. MEMSG90.823.111.00.00.30.80.40.10.119
A.J. Lawson DALPG101.650.043.033.00.10.40.00.00.018
Dominick Barlow SAPF42.542.90.0100.00.80.80.30.00.018
Johnny Davis WASPG101.130.80.0100.00.20.70.00.10.117.5
Scotty Pippen Jr. LALPG62.333.333.056.00.30.70.30.20.317
Leandro Bolmaro UTASF130.515.80.00.00.50.40.20.10.514
Vernon Carey Jr. WASPF80.316.70.00.00.31.00.30.30.313.5
Jack White DENSF110.633.333.00.00.00.60.10.20.113
Micah Potter UTAC31.3100.00.00.00.71.00.00.00.011
Ryan Arcidiacono NYPG110.320.033.00.00.20.40.20.00.110
PJ Dozier SACSG41.366.750.00.00.00.50.80.00.09.5
Ron Harper Jr. TORSF32.760.067.00.00.00.70.00.00.09
Keon Ellis SACSG50.650.050.00.00.20.40.00.00.06.5
Peyton Watson DENSG61.033.30.00.00.00.50.00.00.06
John Butler Jr. PORPF60.325.00.00.00.20.30.00.20.05.5
Mfiondu Kabengele BOSC21.050.00.00.00.02.50.00.00.55.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF50.610.00.050.00.01.20.20.20.05
JD Davison BOSPG50.420.00.00.00.20.40.20.00.24
Dereon Seabron NOSG41.050.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.04
Trevor Hudgins HOUPG13.0100.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.03
Jared Rhoden DETSG12.033.30.00.00.01.00.00.00.02
Carlik Jones CHIPG12.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Malcolm Hill CHISF40.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.01
Isaiah Todd WASPF40.525.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5
Trevor Keels NYSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.5
Buddy Boeheim DETSF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Julian Champagnie PHIPF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00
Marko Simonovic CHIC20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5