PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Nikola Jokic DENC5925.958.134.082.09.212.21.20.92.93053
Luka Doncic DALSF5334.549.638.078.09.78.91.50.63.92863.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF5930.861.930.066.06.311.31.31.03.42850.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG5931.254.838.088.06.55.62.10.92.12708
Domantas Sabonis SACPF5919.961.442.069.08.413.20.80.63.22659
Anthony Davis LALPF5825.055.826.081.03.612.31.12.42.02419
LeBron James LALSF5425.352.741.073.07.97.01.30.63.22259
Jayson Tatum BOSSF5727.147.837.083.04.88.41.00.62.52207
Scottie Barnes TORSF6019.947.534.078.06.18.21.31.52.82143
Trae Young ATLPG5126.442.637.086.010.82.71.40.24.32137.5
Kevin Durant PHOSF5427.852.842.086.05.56.70.91.33.32134
Jalen Brunson NYPG5727.247.741.085.06.63.70.90.22.52108.5
Tyrese Haliburton INDPG4920.848.038.085.011.33.81.10.72.32088
Alperen Sengun HOUC5920.853.729.071.04.99.11.10.72.62043
Anthony Edwards MINSG5826.346.638.085.05.15.21.30.53.22005
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG5526.044.938.087.06.33.71.00.51.71999.5
Damian Lillard MILPG5624.242.035.092.06.84.41.10.22.61994
Pascal Siakam INDPF6021.753.534.073.04.76.50.80.31.91963.5
Devin Booker PHOSG5027.549.438.088.06.84.60.90.42.61962.5
Stephen Curry GSPG5727.145.041.092.05.04.30.80.43.01943.5
Paolo Banchero ORLPF5922.946.136.070.05.26.91.00.53.01941.5
Victor Wembanyama SAPF5520.947.033.081.03.410.21.33.43.41909
DeMar DeRozan CHISG5822.746.634.086.05.34.21.10.61.41906.5
James Harden LACSG5417.444.341.088.08.35.11.10.92.61901
Kawhi Leonard LACSF5424.252.543.089.03.76.21.70.91.71857
Donovan Mitchell CLESG4728.047.237.086.06.25.41.80.52.91853.5
Dejounte Murray ATLPG5721.646.635.081.05.65.31.30.32.31852
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC5922.350.843.088.03.08.50.70.62.81848.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG5126.947.137.071.05.64.21.90.42.71820
Brandon Ingram NOSF5521.949.136.080.05.85.00.80.62.61801
Joel Embiid PHIC3435.353.337.088.05.711.31.11.83.71749.5
Chet Holmgren OKCC6017.254.440.078.02.77.80.72.61.71743.5
Kyle Kuzma WASPF5822.246.234.078.04.06.60.50.72.71743
Coby White CHISG6019.344.938.083.05.34.80.70.22.21737
Fred VanVleet HOUPG5316.540.837.086.07.93.81.10.91.71713
Bam Adebayo MIAC5020.451.78.078.04.110.41.01.02.51712.5
Nikola Vucevic CHIC5517.947.427.084.03.410.70.70.81.61707
Cade Cunningham DETPG5022.245.336.086.07.44.10.90.43.51688
Austin Reaves LALPG6215.649.136.087.05.54.00.90.22.11664.5
Mikal Bridges BKSG6021.244.736.082.03.74.81.00.42.11659
Rudy Gobert MINC5913.664.70.064.01.212.80.62.11.51640.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG5522.550.235.072.03.75.51.10.52.41636
Tyus Jones WASPG6012.149.342.079.07.32.71.10.31.01635
Jarrett Allen CLEC5515.863.30.073.02.710.50.81.11.71634
D'Angelo Russell LALPG5717.746.641.081.06.32.90.80.51.91632
Zion Williamson NOPF5022.157.538.068.05.15.50.90.52.61624
Julius Randle NYPF4624.047.231.078.05.09.20.50.33.51613.5
Paul George LACSF5422.045.439.090.03.65.31.60.42.01607
Lauri Markkanen UTAPF5123.148.340.089.02.08.30.90.51.31587.5
Jalen Williams OKCSG5419.354.445.081.04.64.11.00.51.71570.5
Jusuf Nurkic PHOC5711.851.424.067.03.810.71.01.02.21554
Franz Wagner ORLSF5320.548.131.085.04.15.61.00.42.11550.5
Collin Sexton UTAPG6117.948.540.086.04.62.50.80.22.01541.5
Jonas Valanciunas NOC6113.556.935.080.02.29.50.41.01.41538.5
Derrick White BOSPG5615.547.141.090.04.93.91.11.21.61508
Miles Bridges CHASF5021.446.237.085.03.37.51.00.52.01504.5
Devin Vassell SASG5619.346.837.079.03.93.81.10.41.51487.5
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF5422.444.632.082.02.15.51.11.52.41471
Dennis Schroder BKPG6013.543.738.083.05.92.80.80.21.71461.5
Jamal Murray DENSG4520.647.942.085.06.43.90.80.72.11458.5
Tobias Harris PHISF5417.650.036.090.03.26.11.00.61.41457.5
Jalen Green HOUSG6018.240.732.081.03.44.90.70.32.21429
Myles Turner INDC5817.252.333.079.01.37.10.61.71.51424
Malik Monk SACSG5815.445.137.080.05.22.80.60.62.11411.5
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF6016.648.140.082.01.57.20.50.71.11405.5
Kyrie Irving DALPG3925.749.242.089.05.15.11.20.51.71404.5
Jrue Holiday BOSPG5512.948.045.082.04.85.70.90.71.81398
Deni Avdija WASSF5713.651.041.074.03.86.60.80.42.01387
Terry Rozier MIAPG4320.344.233.087.06.34.01.00.41.91372.5
Jimmy Butler MIAPF4121.850.546.086.04.85.51.40.41.71359
Immanuel Quickley TORSG5616.143.441.086.04.13.40.70.11.31337
Aaron Gordon DENPF5514.055.629.065.03.26.60.90.71.51336.5
Mike Conley MINPG5610.544.544.090.06.22.91.00.21.21333.5
Josh Giddey OKCSG5911.244.633.082.04.46.00.70.62.01322
Keldon Johnson SASF5715.845.034.078.03.05.40.80.31.51315.5
Jalen Johnson ATLSF4615.651.634.073.03.38.71.20.91.81299
Jerami Grant PORSF5221.145.140.081.02.83.60.80.62.11297
RJ Barrett TORSF5019.448.637.071.03.15.30.50.32.01287.5
John Collins UTAPF5714.352.334.079.01.28.40.60.81.51280.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG5816.742.637.092.02.83.31.20.31.21277
CJ McCollum NOSG4518.845.842.079.04.54.31.10.81.51273
Jalen Duren DETC4513.962.20.076.02.611.80.50.92.01272.5
Max Strus CLEPG6012.241.234.078.03.84.70.90.51.51270
Jeremy Sochan SAPF6111.344.434.077.03.46.10.80.41.91268.5
Tre Jones SAPG569.751.032.088.05.93.31.00.11.41264
Nic Claxton BKC5011.862.125.056.02.09.90.72.11.21263.5
Spencer Dinwiddie LALPG5611.638.932.078.05.72.90.80.21.31255
Kristaps Porzingis BOSPF4420.352.638.086.01.96.90.61.81.61250.5
Josh Hart NYSG608.742.432.077.03.57.60.90.31.31250
Russell Westbrook LACPG5811.145.227.068.04.45.11.10.42.01241.5
Desmond Bane MEMSG3724.447.438.086.05.34.61.00.52.71238.5
Jonathan Kuminga GSPF5915.652.930.073.02.14.80.70.51.61231
Brook Lopez MILC5812.847.935.084.01.75.40.62.70.91230
Jabari Smith Jr. HOUPF5513.445.135.081.01.58.70.70.71.21221
Jordan Poole WASSG5816.340.131.086.03.72.51.10.32.21213
Buddy Hield PHISG6212.644.439.084.03.13.20.90.51.31208.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG5016.841.030.088.05.03.40.60.12.71199.5
Jakob Poeltl TORC5011.165.60.055.02.58.60.71.51.51193
Bobby Portis MILPF6112.949.538.078.01.27.00.80.41.01191.5
Donte DiVincenzo NYSG6014.245.141.072.02.53.41.20.41.21187.5
Kelly Olynyk TORPF598.354.240.084.04.24.90.90.31.61186
Daniel Gafford DALPF5410.468.20.071.01.47.80.92.01.01182
Jaden Ivey DETPG5615.044.234.075.03.63.50.70.62.41179.5
Saddiq Bey ATLSF5913.742.232.084.01.56.40.80.10.81175
Clint Capela ATLC5211.156.40.065.01.010.40.61.50.91167.5
Keegan Murray SACSF5515.146.737.082.01.65.31.10.70.91166.5
Klay Thompson GSSG5716.942.038.092.02.23.50.60.51.51153
Brandon Miller CHASF5416.744.038.083.02.44.10.90.51.81143.5
Grayson Allen PHOSG5512.649.146.089.03.13.90.90.71.31143
Cole Anthony ORLPG6011.843.233.083.03.14.00.80.41.71125.5
Caris LeVert CLESG4814.141.833.076.04.73.80.90.51.51124.5
Evan Mobley CLEC3715.958.532.070.03.010.30.91.61.91119.5
Cam Thomas BKSG4820.943.736.084.02.72.90.80.31.81117.5
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG5816.441.036.088.01.73.60.50.11.01089.5
Khris Middleton MILSF4314.848.738.083.05.04.30.90.32.11086.5
Isaiah Hartenstein NYC557.061.033.073.02.28.41.11.11.21084
Bennedict Mathurin INDSG5814.444.738.082.02.14.00.60.21.71070
Brandin Podziemski GSSG529.745.137.061.03.95.80.80.21.31067.5
Keyonte George UTASG5512.239.435.082.04.52.80.50.12.11059
Ausar Thompson DETSG608.848.919.059.01.96.41.10.91.41054.5
Herbert Jones NOPF5611.451.443.085.02.43.61.30.81.21054
Ivica Zubac LACC4711.765.40.067.01.39.30.21.21.21052.5
T.J. McConnell INDPG518.855.424.077.05.52.71.00.11.51052.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG3622.442.438.091.05.33.60.40.12.71052
Deandre Ayton PORC4014.357.00.082.01.710.61.10.81.71042.5
P.J. Washington DALPF5313.344.432.071.02.15.30.90.71.51040.5
Reggie Jackson DENPG6110.444.935.078.03.92.00.60.11.31039
Naz Reid MINC6112.348.040.077.01.14.80.70.81.21035
Andre Drummond CHIC608.555.40.058.00.59.01.00.71.11031
Tyler Herro MIASG3620.843.740.084.04.45.30.80.12.11030
Malcolm Brogdon PORSG3915.744.041.082.05.53.80.70.21.51024.5
Duncan Robinson MIASF5513.345.340.089.03.02.50.70.21.41022
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF5310.261.034.080.01.37.00.41.10.81020
Jaime Jaquez Jr. MIASG5412.749.232.081.02.63.91.10.21.71019
Jalen Suggs ORLSG5612.345.939.076.02.53.21.40.61.91006
Kevin Huerter SACSG5710.944.937.077.02.63.60.60.40.81000.5
Darius Garland CLEPG3618.445.938.085.06.12.41.40.13.2984
Obi Toppin INDPF6210.356.040.075.01.53.90.50.50.9981
Royce O'Neale PHOSF587.939.037.068.02.94.80.80.61.0979
Nick Richards CHAC5110.069.20.073.00.88.00.41.31.1976
Al Horford BOSC507.949.741.085.02.76.60.51.00.7975
Bruce Brown TORPG5210.846.330.086.02.74.40.90.31.1969.5
Kyle Anderson MINSF596.247.220.071.04.13.50.80.51.3969.5
Ayo Dosunmu CHIPG5810.649.541.078.02.72.70.80.41.2967.5
Cameron Johnson BKPF4713.845.440.077.02.54.50.80.31.0963
Moritz Wagner ORLPF5911.359.332.080.01.24.60.50.31.2961.5
Walker Kessler UTAC518.565.221.057.00.97.40.52.71.0951.5
Malik Beasley MILSG5911.546.945.063.01.43.90.80.10.7951
Zach Collins SAPF4911.348.129.074.03.15.30.50.72.0950.5
Vince Williams Jr. MEMSG499.844.237.079.03.15.60.90.71.7949.5
Alex Caruso CHISG519.847.339.079.02.83.71.51.11.4937
Aaron Nesmith INDSG5312.451.445.070.01.53.81.00.61.0927.5
Dario Saric GSSF588.646.638.085.02.44.70.50.21.2922.5
Norman Powell LACSG5813.749.646.083.01.02.60.50.30.9918
Draymond Green GSPF369.150.645.078.05.87.00.80.92.4911
Harrison Barnes SACSF5912.248.440.080.01.12.90.70.20.7899.5
Luguentz Dort OKCSG5810.743.840.082.01.33.80.90.70.9896
Chris Paul GSPG368.942.237.083.07.13.81.30.11.2895.5
Payton Pritchard BOSPG608.244.338.081.02.73.20.50.10.7894.5
Corey Kispert WASSF5812.448.337.077.01.72.50.40.21.1893.5
O.G. Anunoby NYSF4115.349.838.077.02.34.21.30.71.5891.5
Andrew Wiggins GSSF5112.745.535.073.01.74.30.60.51.2880.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope DENSG5510.144.239.092.02.42.31.30.40.9871
Precious Achiuwa NYPF548.149.626.062.01.36.50.60.91.1867
Paul Reed PHIPF606.755.036.075.01.25.60.70.90.7865.5
Santi Aldama MEMPF4910.442.734.060.02.15.60.70.71.2865
Dillon Brooks HOUSG5113.543.739.083.01.63.60.90.11.3852.5
Simone Fontecchio DETSF599.745.540.078.01.53.50.70.31.0845.5
Kelly Oubre Jr. PHISF4713.845.230.074.01.14.51.20.51.0841.5
Bradley Beal PHOSG3218.350.238.078.04.54.20.80.32.6841.5
Kevon Looney GSPF604.659.10.068.02.06.00.40.40.7839.5
LaMelo Ball CHAPG2223.943.336.087.08.05.11.80.23.8833
Scoot Henderson PORPG4312.937.531.082.04.73.00.60.23.0828.5
Eric Gordon PHOSG5012.545.539.081.02.22.10.90.51.3828
Grant Williams CHAPF579.243.437.076.01.84.00.50.61.3828
Kevin Love MIAPF479.044.335.078.02.26.20.30.20.8827.5
Andrew Nembhard INDPG489.148.835.079.04.31.91.00.11.6823
Jabari Walker PORPF558.547.327.077.00.96.40.60.41.0817
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG5611.841.741.070.01.52.41.00.20.6816.5
Dereck Lively II DALC439.075.00.053.01.27.30.71.51.0815.5
Kris Dunn UTAPG535.447.839.068.04.02.81.10.41.3803
Taurean Prince LALSF599.243.138.072.01.72.90.80.40.9800
Nickeil Alexander-Walker MINSG617.142.337.077.02.62.00.80.61.0791
Marvin Bagley III WASPF4311.758.129.074.01.26.10.40.71.2787
Bojan Bogdanovic NYSF3618.846.241.078.02.33.30.80.12.1785
Kyle Lowry PHIPG428.242.638.086.04.23.51.00.41.4780.5
Isaac Okoro CLESF519.450.140.069.02.03.00.90.50.8778
Bilal Coulibaly WASSG568.244.236.068.01.74.00.90.81.4776.5
Rui Hachimura LALPF4812.351.841.073.01.03.80.70.30.7776.5
Patrick Beverley MILPG566.242.633.081.03.03.10.50.41.0767.5
Dorian Finney-Smith BKSF518.641.937.068.01.54.70.70.60.8746.5
Derrick Jones Jr. DALSF569.148.836.072.01.03.60.70.70.9746.5
Alec Burks NYSG5211.838.139.088.01.52.40.40.20.8741
Josh Green DALSG488.848.941.066.02.53.40.90.11.1734.5
Toumani Camara PORPF587.243.432.072.01.14.91.00.41.2731.5
Terance Mann LACSG538.148.832.078.01.83.50.50.20.6727
Dyson Daniels NOSG525.543.829.064.02.63.71.40.41.0721
Caleb Martin MIASF4310.345.439.077.02.14.60.70.41.2721
Dennis Smith Jr. BKPG446.842.828.074.04.03.31.10.31.2719
Georges Niang CLESF608.642.735.082.01.23.60.20.20.8717.5
Day'Ron Sharpe BKC457.458.636.062.01.46.80.40.81.1717.5
Jalen Smith INDPF4310.361.344.072.01.05.60.30.60.8716.5
Jaden McDaniels MINSF5110.550.637.078.01.42.70.90.61.3714.5
Isaiah Stewart DETPF3811.147.338.073.01.76.80.30.81.5710
Goga Bitadze ORLC505.660.517.065.01.55.20.61.40.7707
Christian Braun DENSG616.843.435.071.01.43.50.50.40.7706.5
De'Anthony Melton PHIPG3611.539.136.084.03.13.81.60.41.1700.5
Shaedon Sharpe PORSG3215.940.633.082.02.95.00.90.42.3694.5
Sam Hauser BOSSF597.944.742.088.00.93.40.40.30.5693.5
Cedi Osman SASF616.847.138.068.01.82.50.50.10.7692.5
Amen Thompson HOUSG417.850.215.064.02.35.61.20.61.5687
Zach LaVine CHIPG2519.545.235.085.03.95.20.80.32.1686.5
Trey Murphy III NOSF3613.142.936.077.01.84.10.90.50.4683.5
Malaki Branham SASF568.543.233.095.02.22.00.40.11.1683
Marcus Sasser DETSG517.645.941.085.03.01.60.60.21.0682
Cason Wallace OKCPG606.750.742.079.01.42.30.80.40.4678.5
Wendell Carter Jr. ORLC3511.654.442.072.01.66.60.50.51.2673.5
Talen Horton-Tucker UTASG3810.340.433.080.03.82.60.90.31.4672
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF3615.347.843.088.01.33.80.80.31.4668
Josh Richardson MIASG439.944.435.094.02.42.80.60.30.8667
Gordon Hayward OKCSF3112.245.336.077.03.94.50.90.41.7664
Isaiah Joe OKCPG568.447.042.085.01.12.30.60.30.6653.5
Cameron Payne PHIPG566.844.539.085.02.51.30.40.10.7650
Patrick Williams CHISF4310.044.340.079.01.53.90.90.81.3645
Pat Connaughton MILSG555.445.337.072.01.93.30.60.30.6639.5
Peyton Watson DENSG596.847.134.068.01.02.80.51.00.8638.5
Jordan Hawkins NOSG549.339.337.085.01.22.60.30.10.7627.5
David Roddy PHOSF537.740.330.069.01.43.80.50.21.0626
Naji Marshall NOPF496.944.737.078.02.03.50.70.21.1625
Christian Wood LALPF506.946.631.070.01.05.10.30.71.0622.5
Ziaire Williams MEMSF518.239.731.083.01.53.50.70.21.3616.5
Aaron Holiday HOUPG576.845.341.089.01.81.70.50.10.8606.5
Drew Eubanks PHOPF555.561.9100.075.00.94.20.40.80.9603.5
Duop Reath PORC458.946.936.069.01.13.80.50.60.8600.5
Isaiah Jackson INDPF467.066.20.071.00.94.20.61.10.8600
Matisse Thybulle PORSG575.338.433.079.01.32.01.80.70.6588.5
Larry Nance Jr. NOSF435.358.843.072.01.65.10.90.40.9572
Trayce Jackson-Davis GSPF476.668.90.058.00.94.00.30.80.6572
Jaden Hardy DALSG547.840.736.072.01.61.90.30.10.7564
John Konchar MEMSG463.941.929.081.01.84.30.91.00.7556
Trey Lyles SACPF447.345.640.067.01.24.50.30.30.7548.5
Aaron Wiggins OKCSG576.257.350.077.00.92.40.60.20.6546
Dante Exum DALPG358.756.248.072.02.82.70.50.10.8544
Joe Ingles ORLSF474.641.341.086.03.02.20.70.10.9542
Nicolas Batum PHISG405.449.143.069.02.13.80.70.70.6539
Lonnie Walker IV BKSG4010.944.542.078.01.42.10.70.31.0539
Jordan Goodwin MEMPG455.337.928.074.02.33.20.70.30.9534.5
Julian Champagnie SAPF535.839.836.081.01.22.60.60.50.6533.5
Ochai Agbaji TORSG605.541.832.075.00.92.50.50.60.7531.5
Dean Wade CLESF515.140.339.081.00.84.00.70.50.4528
Moses Moody GSSG468.246.835.078.00.83.00.70.40.7528
Dwight Powell DALPF503.970.550.072.01.53.60.40.40.6523.5
Daniel Theis LACPF446.353.237.072.01.04.00.40.80.7521.5
Josh Okogie PHOSG544.941.730.074.01.12.70.90.40.6512
Luke Kennard MEMSG3010.544.545.087.02.92.80.50.01.0505
Jeff Green HOUPF586.146.731.081.00.92.10.20.40.7503
Anthony Black ORLPG554.946.938.066.01.52.30.50.30.9502.5
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF534.347.030.069.01.13.30.70.20.5488.5
Quentin Grimes DETSG497.138.235.073.01.22.00.70.10.5487
Sam Merrill CLEPG428.144.044.092.01.51.90.30.00.3486
Xavier Tillman BOSPF375.942.124.044.01.64.41.21.00.8483.5
Jose Alvarado NOPG407.041.835.068.02.02.21.10.40.8482.5
Chris Boucher TORPF486.149.032.075.00.44.00.30.40.5479
Luke Kornet BOSC434.969.50.089.00.83.80.41.00.4474.5
Cody Martin CHASF287.538.131.061.03.73.91.10.61.6471
Cam Whitmore HOUSF3411.846.336.067.00.53.70.60.31.0465
Mark Williams CHAC1912.764.90.072.01.29.70.81.10.9463.5
Jaylin Williams OKCPF503.839.436.082.01.33.20.40.40.4461.5
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF416.047.930.071.00.54.20.71.10.5460
Haywood Highsmith MIASF445.943.237.081.01.02.81.00.50.6453
Jacob Gilyard BKPG374.741.742.0100.03.51.20.70.10.8449
Gary Harris ORLSG387.245.337.077.01.81.70.90.30.5448
Craig Porter Jr. CLEPG366.150.633.071.02.62.30.50.30.9446.5
Kenrich Williams OKCSG494.245.940.030.01.22.80.50.10.4433.5
Amir Coffey LACSG476.152.843.088.00.91.70.60.10.4433
James Wiseman DETC415.865.80.061.00.74.10.20.60.8433
Bismack Biyombo OKCC334.855.70.048.01.65.90.31.11.2433
Trendon Watford BKPF435.954.137.089.01.32.60.30.20.7432
Markelle Fultz ORLPG258.650.011.060.03.33.51.20.41.2430.5
Vasilije Micic CHAPG404.740.624.076.03.41.00.40.11.2429
Marcus Smart MEMPG2014.543.031.077.04.32.72.10.33.1429
Miles McBride NYPG486.444.340.081.01.21.00.60.10.4423.5
Landry Shamet WASPG437.543.034.083.01.21.40.60.20.7420
Malachi Flynn DETPG524.239.634.076.01.71.50.40.10.8406.5
Max Christie LALSG484.942.635.079.01.12.50.40.30.6406
Tari Eason HOUSF229.846.636.064.01.27.01.40.90.9403.5
Torrey Craig CHISF336.142.537.078.01.14.70.60.50.6403
Danilo Gallinari MILSF376.643.634.086.01.32.60.20.10.4397.5
Delon Wright MIAPG364.139.738.083.02.51.81.10.30.3397.5
Doug McDermott INDSF525.742.741.058.01.21.00.20.00.5393.5
Mitchell Robinson NYC216.259.20.037.00.710.31.51.31.0392
Cam Reddish LALSF386.440.634.078.01.22.31.20.30.8391
Jevon Carter CHIPG574.937.133.060.01.20.80.50.20.5387.5
Bryce McGowens CHAPG485.445.834.076.00.91.90.40.10.5387
GG Jackson MEMPF2811.443.338.070.00.73.50.50.61.1383
Gradey Dick TORSG406.544.539.092.01.11.90.50.00.6373.5
Blake Wesley SASG404.050.414.062.02.51.20.50.10.8372
Mason Plumlee LACC276.364.20.069.01.25.70.40.30.7370
Jae Crowder MILSF306.443.235.067.01.53.60.90.20.5368
Ben Simmons BKSG156.158.10.040.05.77.90.80.61.8366
Ja Morant MEMPG925.147.127.081.08.15.60.80.63.0366
Davion Mitchell SACPG494.143.031.074.01.71.00.20.10.6364.5
Jaxson Hayes LALC513.769.20.060.00.42.50.50.40.4363.5
Keita Bates-Diop BKSF464.243.831.075.00.82.30.50.50.3357
Mo Bamba PHIC384.047.242.064.00.73.80.31.00.7346
Seth Curry CHASG445.139.235.090.01.01.50.50.10.5345.5
Jarred Vanderbilt LALSF295.251.830.067.01.24.81.20.21.0345.5
Tre Mann CHAPG236.943.940.078.03.03.30.80.01.0343
Derrick Rose MEMPG248.046.137.089.03.31.90.30.11.3335
Tristan Thompson CLEC363.864.90.031.01.13.90.20.30.6326
Skylar Mays LALSG314.939.730.076.02.71.40.50.10.6324
Nikola Jovic MIASF266.043.445.054.01.94.10.40.31.0321.5
Troy Brown Jr. DETSG434.242.736.088.01.02.00.20.00.5311.5
Nick Smith Jr. CHAPG376.440.645.085.01.21.50.20.20.9308.5
MarJon Beauchamp MILSF444.448.740.068.00.72.20.30.10.6307.5
Thaddeus Young PHOPF254.861.317.036.02.03.40.80.10.5302.5
Oshae Brissett BOSPF403.745.528.065.00.82.80.40.10.3297.5
Robert Covington PHISF294.443.934.085.00.83.31.30.60.4297.5
Caleb Houstan ORLSG444.939.838.077.00.61.70.30.10.3296
Julian Strawther DENSG395.337.530.072.01.11.30.40.20.4291
Kris Murray PORPF394.038.227.058.00.92.40.80.20.6290.5
Sasha Vezenkov SACSF355.644.838.077.00.42.50.50.20.3287
Zeke Nnaji DENPF463.343.725.070.00.62.20.30.70.6286.5
JaVale McGee SACC394.462.90.058.00.42.90.20.50.8285.5
Mike Muscala OKCPF373.835.832.071.00.92.80.20.30.5283.5
Chris Duarte SACSG423.937.534.078.00.81.90.50.10.5279.5
Andre Jackson Jr. MILSG472.452.938.073.00.92.00.30.10.4278
Jordan Nwora TORPF325.443.733.088.01.12.00.40.10.6278
Gary Payton II GSPG265.852.533.064.01.03.01.10.30.6277.5
Maxi Kleber DALPF245.243.934.066.01.83.60.30.70.8275.5
DeAndre Jordan DENC294.163.20.045.00.74.60.20.40.7268.5
Justin Holiday DENSF383.946.341.075.01.01.20.60.10.2268
KJ Martin PHIPF433.555.125.048.00.71.80.40.10.5264
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG372.642.443.050.01.71.00.70.20.4262.5
JT Thor CHAPF472.836.431.054.00.42.40.20.40.3255.5
Dalen Terry CHISF402.439.324.069.01.31.70.40.20.5246.5
Keon Ellis SACSG353.341.536.065.01.31.30.50.40.5244.5
Jaden Springer BOSPG373.638.121.082.01.01.70.70.30.7243
Neemias Queta BOSC234.961.30.075.00.54.40.40.60.4243
Dominick Barlow SAPF244.447.643.065.01.13.50.40.50.2239
Dalano Banton PORSF324.341.924.072.01.01.90.30.20.7239
Ben Sheppard INDSG373.841.034.082.00.81.30.50.10.2234.5
Jericho Sims NYC342.373.30.065.00.63.10.10.40.3234.5
AJ Green MILPG404.444.342.091.00.61.10.10.10.1233
Nassir Little PHOSF343.945.832.085.00.62.10.30.30.4229.5
Richaun Holmes WASPF303.755.3100.062.00.53.30.10.40.5229
Lamar Stevens MEMPF275.450.050.071.00.62.60.40.50.7227.5
Taylor Hendricks UTAPF225.742.532.082.00.54.00.60.60.8225.5
Cody Zeller NOPF381.841.133.060.00.92.70.20.10.4222.5
Garrison Mathews ATLSG443.543.042.067.00.51.30.30.10.3222
Eugene Omoruyi WASSF284.749.523.073.00.82.10.70.00.5218.5
Bol Bol PHOC235.360.230.070.00.43.30.20.70.5217
Omer Yurtseven UTAC323.150.025.053.00.43.60.10.30.8216.5
Lester Quinones GSSG265.139.837.068.01.12.40.20.10.6213
Orlando Robinson MIAC263.450.050.075.01.12.80.30.30.6208
Bruno Fernando ATLPF234.856.60.062.00.63.10.30.60.5206
Ousmane Dieng OKCPF294.142.631.088.01.11.70.20.10.6203
Thomas Bryant MIAC254.257.10.082.00.63.10.20.20.6200.5
Jalen Wilson BKPF224.946.344.090.01.12.50.30.00.2200.5
Charles Bassey SAC193.372.50.083.01.14.00.40.90.8195
Jontay Porter TORC184.236.632.092.01.83.10.70.60.6193
Chuma Okeke ORLPF362.837.631.040.00.52.00.20.20.3190
Jock Landale HOUC342.338.211.077.00.62.20.20.40.4190
Sandro Mamukelashvili SAPF332.543.724.071.00.81.70.20.20.2187.5
Alex Len SACC252.659.20.041.00.92.90.30.50.6185
Jared Butler WASPG224.354.736.082.02.00.70.40.10.7185
Isaiah Livers WASPF235.034.529.067.01.12.10.60.20.7183
Matt Ryan NOSF187.845.047.093.00.82.10.30.11.0179
Bones Hyland LACPG215.734.629.083.02.00.80.50.11.1174.5
Scotty Pippen Jr. MEMPG810.547.557.071.04.53.41.00.51.9171.5
Yuta Watanabe MEMSG343.435.329.059.00.41.60.40.20.6170
Jarace Walker INDPF204.039.538.086.01.41.90.60.50.6167.5
Olivier-Maxence Prosper DALPF332.535.124.068.00.61.90.20.10.2166.5
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl NOPF263.651.541.080.00.42.20.30.20.5166
Monte Morris MINPG155.238.332.062.02.11.80.50.20.2162.5
A.J. Lawson DALPG283.847.132.063.00.51.20.30.10.4150
Davis Bertans CHAPF235.043.644.089.00.60.70.30.20.1150
Ricky Council IV PHIPG196.348.724.076.00.42.00.10.00.2149
Trent Forrest ATLPG221.831.329.080.02.01.20.30.00.5143.5
Jalen McDaniels TORPF352.732.720.070.00.51.20.30.10.5138
Kobe Brown LACSF331.838.131.050.00.51.40.20.10.2132
Saben Lee PHOPG183.440.515.074.01.31.40.40.20.4130
Jake LaRavia MEMSF165.335.823.077.00.92.10.30.20.6127.5
Stanley Umude DETSG175.248.155.092.00.51.80.20.30.6126.5
Leaky Black CHASF222.343.647.064.00.81.70.20.30.2126.5
Anthony Gill WASPF322.046.023.075.00.41.20.20.20.5123
Evan Fournier DETSG117.739.232.086.01.22.01.10.20.8122.5
Jamal Cain MIASF165.342.031.078.00.32.00.60.30.3120.5
Gui Santos GSSF153.950.041.093.00.72.90.20.10.5120
Ibou Badji PORC181.663.20.050.00.72.70.11.10.8115
Theo Maledon PHOPG173.528.617.093.01.61.40.40.01.1112.5
Wesley Matthews ATLSG222.531.327.070.00.61.50.50.30.3112.5
Svi Mykhailiuk BOSSG262.835.132.050.00.51.00.30.00.3112.5
Lindy Waters III OKCSF252.744.244.00.00.50.90.00.20.2111.5
Damian Jones CLEC251.853.129.091.00.51.30.10.40.4109
Julian Phillips CHISF341.941.426.057.00.40.80.10.20.2108
Reggie Bullock Jr. HOUSG252.440.439.0100.00.41.40.20.10.2107.5
Johnny Davis WASPG292.134.615.044.00.41.30.30.10.2107
Luka Samanic UTAPF292.738.826.082.00.11.60.00.10.4106.5
Collin Gillespie DENPG193.351.146.062.00.80.60.50.00.5103.5
Patrick Baldwin Jr. WASSF202.838.341.067.00.42.20.10.20.3102.5
Trey Jemison MEMC104.548.70.078.00.83.70.41.01.0101
Kessler Edwards SACSF391.539.636.067.00.20.80.10.10.0101
Ashton Hagans PORPG94.142.425.078.02.42.00.40.71.396.5
Trevelin Queen ORLSG133.136.818.075.01.41.50.50.40.596.5
Robert Williams III PORC66.865.40.078.00.86.31.21.21.295.5
Kira Lewis Jr. UTAPG192.431.510.091.01.10.80.30.10.493
Devonte' Graham SAPG122.936.732.075.01.61.30.30.10.389.5
P.J. Tucker LACSF181.130.031.0100.00.42.70.50.20.389
Dru Smith MIASG94.345.541.0100.01.61.61.00.30.689
Otto Porter Jr. UTASF152.642.435.0100.00.51.90.30.30.187.5
Markieff Morris DALPF182.532.733.075.00.61.70.30.10.587
Rayan Rupert PORSG182.634.842.070.00.71.30.20.00.486.5
Harry Giles III LALPF163.450.027.054.00.41.60.10.20.481
Ryan Rollins MILPG104.152.067.076.01.11.10.80.30.780
Terry Taylor CHISF231.750.022.067.00.31.40.20.10.380
Brandon Boston Jr. LACPG193.842.230.086.00.30.80.10.10.479.5
Colby Jones SACSG172.237.08.040.00.61.50.20.10.376
Udoka Azubuike PHOC142.572.70.027.00.22.30.10.40.374
Kobe Bufkin ATLSG93.735.129.050.01.71.60.30.10.673
Olivier Sarr OKCC132.455.633.069.00.22.70.00.50.272
Moses Brown PORC112.350.00.014.00.24.30.20.30.572
Jalen Pickett DENPG201.740.032.075.00.70.60.20.00.469.5
Terquavion Smith PHIPG123.840.039.067.00.80.20.60.00.363.5
Moussa Diabate LACPF112.652.60.064.00.42.20.50.10.263
Gabe Vincent LALSG55.437.512.050.03.01.01.20.00.460.5
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF260.950.00.00.00.50.40.10.20.456
Noah Clowney BKPF74.161.125.0100.00.91.90.00.10.453.5
Josh Minott MINSF211.647.617.086.00.10.60.10.10.153.5
Justin Minaya PORSF190.924.019.050.00.41.10.30.30.353
Nate Williams HOUSG113.046.733.057.00.50.90.20.00.250.5
Boban Marjanovic HOUC92.647.60.050.00.42.40.00.10.250
Brandon Williams DALPG122.036.433.055.01.00.60.10.10.349.5
Braxton Key DENSF171.037.525.067.00.50.80.10.10.148
Oscar Tshiebwe INDPF83.350.00.075.00.32.00.30.10.048
Matt Hurt MEMPF64.540.031.0100.00.71.70.30.50.246.5
Tosan Evbuomwan DETSF62.838.933.00.01.02.70.20.20.245.5
AJ Griffin ATLSF182.128.927.0100.00.20.80.10.10.344
Jalen Hood-Schifino LALPG191.724.415.061.00.40.60.20.10.543
Luka Garza MINC142.444.033.067.00.10.80.00.00.142
Garrett Temple TORSG161.438.122.083.00.40.70.20.00.341
Chris Livingston MILSF161.143.833.0100.00.30.90.10.00.340.5
Emoni Bates CLESF101.824.025.050.00.61.00.10.20.137
Brice Sensabaugh UTASF113.140.041.0100.00.40.80.10.00.834
Keon Johnson BKSG47.036.844.0100.00.81.30.80.31.033
Colin Castleton LALC72.670.00.0100.00.41.30.00.00.130.5
Dereon Seabron NOSG62.330.850.083.00.81.20.30.20.029
Aleksej Pokusevski CHAPF101.225.018.050.00.51.00.10.10.329
Onuralp Bitim CHISF44.038.550.0100.00.32.50.00.00.527
Greg Brown III DALSF62.545.533.044.00.71.50.00.70.726.5
Keyontae Johnson OKCSF91.231.333.00.00.41.10.10.00.425.5
Jay Huff DENC121.454.538.0100.00.10.80.10.00.125.5
Jamaree Bouyea SAPG61.723.80.00.01.31.70.00.01.325
Jett Howard ORLSG131.836.429.050.00.20.40.00.10.225
Cole Swider MIAPF112.336.026.0100.00.40.40.10.10.525
Jared Rhoden DETSG62.554.525.0100.00.70.80.00.30.524.5
Jacob Toppin NYSF81.655.625.0100.00.40.90.00.10.124
R.J. Hampton WASPG81.328.612.050.01.00.80.00.00.423.5
James Johnson INDPF61.033.30.0100.01.00.70.70.20.323
Admiral Schofield ORLPF141.137.530.00.00.40.60.00.00.323
Jules Bernard WASSG81.430.822.050.00.60.80.10.10.322
Jerome Robinson GSPG141.427.315.060.00.20.20.00.10.021
Daishen Nix MINSG102.242.138.025.00.20.10.20.00.121
Wendell Moore Jr. MINSG140.750.00.00.00.10.40.40.10.220.5
Jordan Ford SACPG62.057.167.0100.00.30.30.00.00.215.5
Isaiah Mobley CLEPF31.750.050.00.01.30.70.30.00.314
Kendall Brown INDSG71.450.00.067.00.30.30.00.00.013.5
DaQuan Jeffries NYSG130.835.714.00.00.20.40.00.00.113.5
Seth Lundy ATLSG91.623.523.075.00.00.80.00.00.113
Jordan Miller LACSG52.266.7100.0100.00.00.80.00.00.213
Justin Champagnie WASSG33.750.020.00.00.30.30.30.30.312.5
Adama Sanogo CHIPF32.7100.00.067.00.02.00.00.00.312.5
D.J. Carton TORPG33.350.033.0100.00.70.30.00.00.312.5
Dariq Whitehead BKSF21.520.00.050.01.52.00.00.50.011.5
Sidy Cissoko SASG61.016.70.0100.00.01.00.50.00.211.5
Mason Jones SACPG11.00.00.050.04.04.00.00.00.011
Jalen Slawson SACSF50.866.70.00.00.40.80.00.20.410.5
E.J. Liddell NOSF80.516.70.0100.00.10.60.30.30.310.5
Hunter Tyson DENSF100.520.012.00.00.10.80.00.00.29
Ty Jerome CLESG22.050.00.00.01.50.50.00.00.59
Markquis Nowell TORPG12.00.00.0100.02.02.01.00.00.08.5
Xavier Moon LACPG21.050.00.00.01.51.00.00.00.58.5
Maxwell Lewis LALSF200.425.033.00.00.20.20.10.00.38.5
Kevon Harris ORLSG22.066.70.00.00.51.00.00.00.56.5
Drew Peterson BOSSF13.0100.0100.00.01.00.00.00.00.05
Amari Bailey CHAPG31.728.60.050.00.30.70.00.00.35
Charlie Brown Jr. NYSG70.920.029.00.00.00.30.00.30.34
JD Davison BOSPG21.00.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.03.5
Usman Garuba GSPF30.00.00.00.00.30.30.30.00.03.5
Micah Potter UTAC20.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.03.5
TyTy Washington Jr. MILPG50.614.333.00.00.20.20.40.00.43
Javon Freeman-Liberty TORSG30.733.30.00.00.00.30.00.00.02
Marques Bolden CHAC40.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.00.31.5
Damion Lee PHOSG10.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01
Mouhamed Gueye ATLPF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.5
Adam Flagler OKCSG10.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.5
Jason Preston UTAPG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.00
Johnny Juzang UTASG30.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.00
Pat Spencer GSPG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Justin Jackson MINSF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Vit Krejci ATLSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Jalen Crutcher NOPG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5
Joshua Primo LACSG21.033.30.00.00.00.50.00.52.0-1
Pete Nance CLEPF20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1
Alondes Williams MIAPG20.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.5-1.5