PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Joel Embiid PHIPF1528.248.430.080.03.513.40.32.13.1640.5
Kevin Durant GSSF1427.454.341.091.06.87.40.90.82.8608
LeBron James LALSF1326.450.432.074.07.17.81.50.73.2551
Kyle Lowry TORPG1416.247.636.082.011.04.01.40.42.6541.5
Nikola Jokic DENC1417.552.540.083.06.910.41.30.93.3534.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF1225.455.08.066.05.813.01.41.34.7521
Kemba Walker CHAPG1426.443.937.084.06.34.30.90.41.9518
Ben Simmons PHISG1414.953.50.063.07.79.41.40.83.5499.5
Victor Oladipo INDSG1423.845.034.070.04.97.11.80.52.4492.5
Stephen Curry GSPG1229.551.549.092.06.15.01.00.33.0490.5
Jrue Holiday NOPG1319.547.325.075.09.24.51.60.63.5486
Damian Lillard PORPG1326.046.537.094.05.85.00.80.32.2483
John Wall WASPG1322.146.632.071.08.23.42.21.03.6475
DeMar DeRozan SASG1225.050.020.089.06.66.41.10.32.7467.5
Nikola Vucevic ORLC1418.054.043.076.03.410.91.11.22.1463
Zach LaVine CHIPG1427.144.833.086.04.05.21.20.64.0456.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG1418.750.844.068.07.14.41.30.63.2453.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC1420.347.842.091.02.111.60.92.13.5451.5
Anthony Davis NOPF1024.647.336.076.04.912.91.43.02.5443.5
Blake Griffin DETPF1224.145.236.073.05.010.20.80.53.3440.5
Paul George OKCSF1322.640.235.079.04.57.62.50.53.1438.5
Rudy Gobert UTAC1316.372.10.062.01.413.50.92.41.8419.5
Andre Drummond DETC1219.652.718.056.01.516.61.21.62.8416
James Harden HOUSG1027.342.036.079.07.75.62.30.85.3402.5
Trae Young ATLPG1318.542.628.081.08.23.30.40.34.0399.5
Enes Kanter NYC1415.452.717.085.02.112.10.40.42.4392.5
Kyrie Irving BOSPG1221.046.640.085.05.44.81.50.72.5388
Bradley Beal WASSG1322.546.734.077.03.74.71.11.22.5387
Deandre Ayton PHOC1315.960.40.077.02.910.60.60.82.2386.5
Tobias Harris LACSF1320.450.241.081.02.18.80.50.61.8380.5
Clint Capela HOUC1316.263.00.053.01.810.90.41.61.9373
Willie Cauley-Stein SACC1416.556.7100.053.02.18.61.10.51.4372
Chris Paul HOUPG1117.641.935.077.07.55.22.50.33.0369
DeAndre Jordan DALC1311.262.40.081.02.413.70.51.32.3367.5
Luka Doncic DALSF1319.647.439.076.04.46.50.80.24.1367
Khris Middleton MILSF1319.045.346.088.04.25.01.30.22.5366
Marc Gasol MEMC1214.841.842.076.04.38.81.90.81.6361.5
D'Angelo Russell BKPG1416.841.340.074.05.13.61.10.32.2361.5
Caris LeVert BKSG1418.447.331.072.03.74.31.20.42.1358.5
Serge Ibaka TORPF1417.457.631.072.01.18.40.61.21.8358
LaMarcus Aldridge SAPF1218.943.60.079.02.710.50.31.32.0358
Eric Bledsoe MILPG1313.845.932.079.05.94.51.00.82.0357
Julius Randle NOPF1317.955.832.070.02.58.20.60.72.5353.5
Derrick Rose MINPG1319.245.748.083.04.83.50.60.22.1352.5
Hassan Whiteside MIAC1213.952.522.058.00.615.20.33.31.8351.5
Buddy Hield SACSG1418.747.443.083.02.75.60.60.52.4349.5
Jamal Murray DENSG1417.844.428.091.03.84.11.10.32.1348
Tim Hardaway Jr. NYSG1323.241.635.083.03.03.51.00.12.0346
Mike Conley MEMPG1218.638.331.084.05.83.31.20.31.7344.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC1315.352.413.080.01.910.50.61.02.3344.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF1316.547.436.069.02.58.20.90.81.8344
Nikola Mirotic NOPF1120.648.333.073.01.311.70.80.51.3343.5
Draymond Green GSPF127.546.224.067.07.47.81.90.83.2341
Josh Richardson MIASG1320.542.644.088.03.23.81.20.82.3340
Kawhi Leonard TORSF1024.046.938.089.03.17.71.60.52.0339.5
Dennis Schroder OKCPG1316.941.331.081.05.24.51.30.22.8339.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF1314.168.350.075.02.58.80.50.72.1337
Jimmy Butler PHISG1021.347.138.079.04.35.22.41.01.4333
Evan Fournier ORLSG1416.442.031.077.04.42.61.40.21.7333
Klay Thompson GSSG1421.746.735.077.01.63.60.90.61.9332
JJ Redick PHISG1517.941.735.094.03.32.40.30.11.6331.5
Pascal Siakam TORPF1413.963.731.078.02.06.41.10.61.5327.5
Steven Adams OKCC1214.860.30.052.01.610.41.61.21.5327.5
Devin Booker PHOSG1024.343.933.085.06.43.81.00.14.6324.5
Wendell Carter Jr. CHIPF1411.546.931.077.02.37.90.72.11.7320.5
Lou Williams LACSG1319.141.136.095.04.22.30.70.22.4320
CJ McCollum PORSG1320.545.135.084.02.54.10.70.31.6320
Gary Harris DENSG1416.943.129.080.02.83.61.40.41.3318
Jayson Tatum BOSSF1316.141.339.090.02.57.00.90.51.8318
Danilo Gallinari LACSF1319.042.143.096.01.65.90.50.31.2317
Ricky Rubio UTAPG1310.633.327.089.07.53.31.40.23.2315
Joe Ingles UTASF1314.244.940.064.04.54.51.60.22.7312.5
JaVale McGee LALC1313.761.933.064.01.17.40.83.01.6311
Al Horford BOSC1311.844.328.064.03.86.20.81.51.6308
Jonas Valanciunas TORC1413.053.635.082.01.17.60.61.11.1304.5
Nemanja Bjelica SACPF1412.252.051.068.02.45.71.40.81.4304.5
Montrezl Harrell LACPF1314.569.20.068.01.36.40.91.91.7302.5
Tristan Thompson CLEC1310.254.50.052.02.111.00.70.31.6301.5
Russell Westbrook OKCPG724.148.910.063.08.98.32.10.14.1300.5
Donovan Mitchell UTASG1121.441.730.082.04.52.71.70.22.5300.5
Kyle Kuzma LALPF1318.548.329.076.01.64.90.50.51.2299
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG1413.947.339.082.04.12.40.50.41.9297
Rodney McGruder MIASF1313.046.247.074.03.55.30.80.21.4297
Nicolas Batum CHASF149.745.340.078.03.86.11.10.62.2297
Jarrett Allen BKC1311.460.222.061.01.87.80.71.91.2295.5
Malcolm Brogdon MILSG1314.450.743.0100.03.53.90.60.21.5293.5
Taj Gibson MINPF1411.453.341.072.01.47.31.10.91.1289
Paul Millsap DENPF1412.745.141.071.01.66.91.01.11.7288.5
Jabari Parker CHIPF1414.844.124.073.02.06.60.50.42.4287
D.J. Augustin ORLPG1410.644.045.088.04.62.40.60.01.1281.5
Lonzo Ball LALPG138.541.436.062.04.94.81.20.11.6275.5
Jeremy Lamb CHASG1412.944.739.093.01.64.61.40.40.9269.5
Kent Bazemore ATLSG1314.646.932.074.02.24.21.80.92.3268.5
Justin Holiday CHISF1411.841.739.091.02.13.81.60.50.6268
Evan Turner PORSG139.649.120.065.04.25.10.80.32.0266.5
Marcus Morris BOSPF1314.850.448.086.01.26.80.60.22.0266
Jae Crowder UTASF1314.044.233.070.01.65.50.70.50.7263.5
Markelle Fultz PHIPG159.041.231.058.03.53.81.10.31.3262
Joe Harris BKSF1413.653.053.082.02.13.40.50.11.6261.5
Trevor Ariza PHOSF1310.236.834.089.03.45.50.80.41.6259.5
J.J. Barea DALPG139.236.329.070.05.82.30.50.01.6254.5
Terrence Ross ORLSG1413.843.238.083.02.12.81.00.61.4254.5
Monte Morris DENPG148.843.241.082.04.02.50.90.10.5254
Darren Collison INDPG149.647.331.068.04.02.11.30.21.4253
Reggie Jackson DETPG1215.936.731.083.03.92.70.30.11.9252
E'Twaun Moore NOSG1314.856.249.075.02.22.00.60.51.2251
T.J. Warren PHOSF1216.449.748.091.01.24.20.80.81.2250.5
Jordan Clarkson CLEPG1315.847.530.088.01.83.20.70.31.5250
Noah Vonleh NYPF147.447.331.074.01.68.30.60.91.4249.5
Goran Dragic MIAPG1016.740.635.080.04.93.60.60.42.4249.5
Wesley Matthews DALSG1216.842.138.080.02.62.70.80.11.3249.5
Taurean Prince ATLSF1215.341.635.087.02.85.01.30.33.4249
Rajon Rondo LALPG109.347.645.050.06.84.81.10.02.4248
Bojan Bogdanovic INDSF1414.151.152.076.01.33.70.90.01.6247.5
Cody Zeller CHAC149.258.125.090.01.75.40.60.71.1246.5
Dennis Smith Jr. DALPG1215.245.239.071.03.82.80.90.43.4244.5
Myles Turner INDC1410.948.412.079.01.14.80.42.41.5243.5
Robert Covington MINSF1311.342.739.074.01.15.21.81.81.7239.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander LACPG1310.248.541.086.03.23.30.90.82.0238
Jerami Grant OKCSF1311.247.732.067.01.45.21.01.11.0237.5
Brook Lopez MILC1313.046.442.0100.01.23.20.51.80.8235.5
Tony Parker CHAPG1310.647.533.070.04.21.80.20.21.2235.5
Rodney Hood CLESG1313.244.841.094.02.22.70.80.10.7234.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG136.936.031.073.04.24.40.70.31.1234.5
Derrick Favors UTAPF1211.456.438.066.00.87.20.81.31.3233
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG137.250.849.067.04.52.10.80.10.8231.5
Marvin Bagley III SACPF1411.949.644.060.00.85.90.51.22.2231
Dario Saric MINSF1311.136.430.090.02.06.60.30.21.9230.5
Trey Lyles DENPF1410.744.124.069.01.64.90.70.41.5228.5
Thaddeus Young INDPF149.449.618.043.01.45.41.40.41.2227.5
Shelvin Mack MEMPG1211.353.147.068.03.42.31.20.21.3227
Al-Farouq Aminu PORSF138.540.936.085.00.48.71.00.40.5226
Gordon Hayward BOSSF129.939.632.076.02.85.50.80.31.2226
Ersan Ilyasova MILPF138.550.039.084.01.56.50.70.20.7224.5
Josh Hart LALSG1311.845.943.070.01.33.81.70.41.1223.5
Jeff Teague MINPG814.139.128.092.07.42.31.10.12.1221.5
Cory Joseph INDPG146.650.644.043.03.13.11.10.20.9220
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF1211.545.119.076.01.45.01.01.81.6220
Malik Monk CHASG1412.136.630.088.02.61.90.50.31.3219.5
Jeff Green WASSF1311.251.033.097.00.95.20.50.71.5218
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist CHASF138.648.325.073.01.45.90.21.30.6217.5
PJ Tucker HOUSF138.845.248.070.01.25.51.40.50.8217.5
Andrew Wiggins MINSF1016.641.641.078.02.03.91.70.61.5216.5
Otto Porter Jr. WASSF1210.344.938.082.01.74.41.40.80.6214.5
Danny Green TORSG149.543.044.0100.01.34.01.30.91.4214.5
Ed Davis BKC145.760.00.056.00.88.30.50.30.6212.5
Alex Len ATLC1310.450.930.063.01.25.50.51.12.0211.5
Marcus Smart BOSPG135.432.825.072.04.32.81.30.61.5210
Markieff Morris WASPF1210.644.232.084.02.14.80.40.81.5209
Mo Bamba ORLC146.953.229.050.01.25.10.21.60.6208.5
Zach Collins PORPF1310.256.638.085.01.04.50.31.21.5208.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSF138.240.638.053.02.35.11.20.61.7208
Allonzo Trier NYSG1411.448.239.088.01.42.80.60.61.9204.5
Terry Rozier BOSPG138.838.543.082.02.04.30.60.40.5204.5
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF139.248.633.082.02.33.30.50.41.5203.5
Damyean Dotson NYSG1211.544.434.067.01.15.20.80.10.8200.5
Rudy Gay SASF913.349.052.064.01.88.01.00.62.0200.5
Tyler Johnson MIASG1310.242.629.064.02.32.81.10.51.6200
Kelly Oubre Jr. WASSF1312.140.829.082.00.64.40.80.61.3198
Collin Sexton CLEPG1312.042.547.092.02.32.60.50.22.2198
Bryn Forbes SASG1212.443.140.081.02.41.71.10.01.2197.5
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF117.345.220.062.02.46.61.10.61.2197
Jerian Grant ORLPG145.542.341.045.03.62.21.40.11.4196.5
Ish Smith DETPG129.941.933.071.03.32.20.80.31.3196
Frank Ntilikina NYPG147.334.529.092.03.51.81.20.41.9195.5
Kevon Looney GSSF146.064.20.073.01.44.90.20.90.7192.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF125.840.620.057.02.36.81.30.31.5192
Tyreke Evans INDSG1310.340.037.068.02.42.21.00.51.6192
Isaiah Canaan PHOPG128.639.831.078.03.53.10.80.01.8191
George Hill CLEPG1012.655.648.088.03.01.91.00.11.6189
Mason Plumlee DENPF146.660.033.037.01.64.41.10.51.3189
Frank Mason SACPG136.541.722.072.03.81.70.60.20.9188.5
Trey Burke NYPG129.640.331.069.03.52.00.40.01.2186.5
Cameron Payne CHIPG128.739.832.093.03.42.10.90.31.6186
Marvin Williams CHAPF147.639.428.058.00.94.30.81.00.5186
Lance Stephenson LALSG138.947.543.078.01.93.40.80.11.4186
Garrett Temple MEMSG1212.345.940.081.00.93.20.90.31.1185.5
Jeremy Lin ATLPG139.545.133.089.02.61.70.80.11.8185
Cedi Osman CLESF1111.437.133.076.02.55.00.70.32.8184.5
Dwight Powell DALPF138.866.125.076.00.83.60.80.60.8184
Fred VanVleet TORPG109.939.431.067.04.42.40.70.11.5182.5
Iman Shumpert SACSG128.841.137.083.02.03.01.20.30.7181.5
Patty Mills SAPG129.840.640.075.02.13.50.50.31.3181
Willy Hernangomez CHAC137.554.267.078.00.85.20.50.61.0181
Justise Winslow MIASF99.835.928.065.04.24.61.20.41.9178.5
Nerlens Noel OKCPF135.761.70.073.00.55.31.01.30.4178
Jonas Jerebko GSPF146.445.538.085.01.54.10.40.20.8176.5
Bam Adebayo MIAC136.653.60.070.01.05.80.50.51.2176.5
Miles Bridges CHASF137.654.135.067.01.14.10.50.50.6176
Pau Gasol SAC96.851.257.072.03.36.10.11.00.8176
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson BKSF118.940.49.061.01.85.00.80.60.7176
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF138.550.042.075.00.83.90.80.61.1175
Dwyane Wade MIASG914.345.042.059.02.94.00.40.42.7174.5
Omari Spellman ATLPF127.442.337.071.01.35.40.50.60.7174.5
Mario Hezonja NYSF149.440.229.055.01.13.70.60.11.3174.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG1211.336.427.065.01.34.30.50.51.3174
Damian Jones GSC146.076.10.061.01.22.80.60.90.5171
John Henson MILPF136.147.738.060.01.05.20.50.80.9170
Boban Marjanovic LACC118.663.00.071.00.75.70.31.11.2169.5
Brandon Ingram LALSF915.045.335.070.01.84.30.71.02.7168
Harrison Barnes DALSF915.438.530.079.01.24.91.10.22.0167.5
Jared Dudley BKSF145.235.731.080.02.23.10.70.30.9167.5
Antonio Blakeney CHISG1411.146.549.067.00.62.20.40.20.6167.5
Carmelo Anthony HOUSF1013.440.533.068.00.55.40.40.70.8165.5
Eric Gordon HOUSG1014.832.324.083.01.63.20.40.71.3163
Nik Stauskas PORSG137.841.040.094.01.92.40.40.20.9163
Justin Jackson SACSF146.240.026.073.01.72.80.60.10.4162
Marco Belinelli SASG1210.538.732.085.01.71.90.80.10.9161
Maxi Kleber DALPF136.948.536.069.00.63.80.31.50.6160.5
Gorgui Dieng MINC146.247.723.085.00.74.50.40.40.9159
Tyus Jones MINPG135.231.029.083.03.01.61.10.10.5154.5
Dante Exum UTAPG138.041.329.075.02.11.60.20.20.9153.5
Josh Okogie MINSG128.436.623.078.01.24.10.90.41.3153.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG136.742.324.082.01.63.30.30.20.8153.5
Andre Iguodala GSSG124.241.933.057.02.92.70.80.71.0151.5
Juancho Hernangomez DENPF136.548.445.078.00.64.20.50.50.5149
Alfonzo McKinnie GSSF146.452.248.050.00.63.90.20.20.4147.5
Stanley Johnson DETSF118.137.429.075.01.54.50.90.21.6147.5
Langston Galloway DETSG119.343.834.081.01.22.90.40.20.5147
Amir Johnson PHIC154.762.850.078.01.33.10.20.31.1146
Austin Rivers WASPG137.042.332.063.01.82.20.50.41.4145
Landry Shamet PHIPG157.538.534.081.01.11.10.60.20.5145
Mitchell Robinson NYC125.162.50.061.00.34.30.81.80.3145
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC98.350.033.083.00.46.20.21.60.7142
Elfrid Payton NOPG511.650.043.064.06.46.00.80.22.2142
Jonathon Simmons ORLSF127.129.017.085.02.42.70.40.71.5141.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG125.038.235.088.01.73.40.60.30.6136.5
Quinn Cook GSPG118.752.950.090.01.61.70.40.01.1136.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG106.945.637.067.01.44.30.10.70.5136
Reggie Bullock DETSG910.836.036.089.02.12.60.30.20.9135.5
T.J. McConnell PHIPG124.354.80.0100.02.71.80.50.30.9135.5
Kevin Love CLEPF419.032.329.082.03.513.50.30.32.5134
Anthony Tolliver MINPF145.643.140.058.00.82.80.40.60.7134
Davis Bertans SAPF126.849.149.0100.01.12.30.30.40.4134
OG Anunoby TORSF119.648.931.050.00.52.80.80.30.6132
Tony Snell MILSG136.651.749.078.00.91.80.40.20.2131.5
Vince Carter ATLSF136.842.537.082.00.92.00.70.50.7131
Mikal Bridges PHOSF137.243.236.088.00.91.51.20.20.9131
Dante Cunningham SAPF124.041.940.0100.01.14.30.70.50.5130.5
Zaza Pachulia DETC124.035.10.079.01.44.30.80.30.9130
Dwight Howard WASC613.060.90.063.00.59.31.00.51.5129.5
Mike Scott LACPF134.551.143.00.01.13.10.50.20.3129
Chandler Hutchison CHISF135.348.329.056.00.74.00.50.20.6126.5
Alex Abrines OKCSG137.136.534.089.00.81.70.80.30.5126.5
Marcin Gortat LACC104.748.60.087.01.55.40.10.61.1126
Allen Crabbe BKSG136.525.527.076.01.23.30.40.41.3119.5
Mike Muscala PHIPF98.039.233.095.01.24.20.10.41.3119
Malik Beasley DENSG145.942.533.0100.00.82.10.30.10.7117
Shabazz Napier BKPG107.839.744.077.01.91.10.60.10.7116.5
Patrick Patterson OKCPF136.340.639.064.00.33.20.20.30.4116
Elie Okobo PHOPG116.037.727.093.02.31.50.30.11.0115.5
Alec Burks UTASG99.443.952.092.01.21.20.30.30.4113
JR Smith CLESG97.335.935.0100.02.01.81.20.31.1111.5
Tomas Satoransky WASSG133.433.340.0100.01.81.50.20.20.4110
Sam Dekker CLESF96.345.838.080.01.03.71.20.00.6110
Josh Jackson PHOSF136.740.425.047.01.52.00.50.62.7110
Jake Layman PORSF135.556.646.050.00.32.50.50.40.6110
Jordan Bell GSPF132.357.10.067.00.82.80.51.00.3108
Ryan Anderson PHOPF114.932.723.079.01.53.50.30.00.9108
Doug McDermott INDSF145.348.142.080.00.71.10.40.00.3107.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG116.840.937.078.00.92.10.70.40.8106.5
Wayne Selden MEMSG126.550.048.082.01.01.10.50.11.0105
Royce O'Neale UTASF134.548.036.078.01.12.40.40.01.0105
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF104.560.00.069.00.85.00.20.20.8104
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF87.141.526.073.00.55.40.81.00.8104
MarShon Brooks MEMSG117.747.129.078.00.81.80.40.10.9103
James Ennis III HOUSF107.344.141.055.00.82.10.90.40.6103
Cheick Diallo NOPF105.054.50.078.00.54.40.30.60.6102.5
Tyson Chandler LALC103.554.50.050.00.76.40.50.51.4102.5
Hamidou Diallo OKCSG125.644.810.074.00.32.40.80.30.6101.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG136.439.728.088.00.51.80.50.10.6100
Ian Clark NOSG125.644.140.083.01.11.70.30.10.999
Gerald Green HOUSG117.036.426.086.00.52.80.30.10.697
CJ Miles TORSF134.830.427.064.00.81.80.40.50.596.5
Seth Curry PORSG135.239.350.0100.00.91.40.20.10.695.5
Emmanuel Mudiay NYPG77.444.931.044.02.03.01.00.41.495
Meyers Leonard PORPF104.843.839.0100.00.94.00.30.11.095
Aron Baynes BOSC105.642.233.079.00.83.40.10.20.594.5
Kyle Korver CLESG115.545.739.088.01.41.50.20.01.294
Miles Plumlee ATLC86.478.60.050.01.13.40.50.10.693.5
Gary Clark HOUSF123.832.629.0100.00.33.10.50.70.193.5
Norman Powell TORSF115.047.641.075.00.92.00.50.10.793
Jalen Brunson DALPG134.237.929.067.01.21.30.50.00.790
Bobby Portis CHIPF410.541.527.056.02.010.00.51.01.389
Alex Poythress ATLSF105.052.850.047.00.73.40.20.30.788.5
Torrey Craig DENSF124.140.819.067.00.53.00.50.40.888.5
Avery Bradley LACSG97.135.026.0100.01.61.90.70.31.687
Delon Wright TORPG96.345.240.0100.00.92.00.40.20.486.5
Richaun Holmes PHOPF123.059.30.057.00.33.70.30.50.886
Kosta Koufos SACC74.051.90.00.01.05.41.00.40.485.5
Derrick Jones Jr. MIASF105.641.233.067.00.72.80.30.50.885.5
Yogi Ferrell SACPG105.942.030.0100.00.81.60.60.10.484.5
Glenn Robinson III DETSG116.342.930.093.00.31.50.40.40.681.5
Tim Frazier NOPG102.330.031.033.02.41.50.20.10.879.5
Omri Casspi MEMSF75.656.038.053.01.42.40.60.00.379
Wes Iwundu ORLSF105.335.330.074.00.82.70.20.20.778
Terrance Ferguson OKCSG134.235.626.075.00.51.80.60.20.977.5
Jason Smith WASPF84.142.940.088.01.03.60.10.60.575.5
Raymond Felton OKCPG76.135.35.086.01.91.60.70.30.775
Lance Thomas NYSF113.934.129.091.00.52.20.60.30.574
Georges Niang UTASF133.650.045.0100.00.41.60.20.10.474
Wayne Ellington MIASG69.739.142.0100.01.22.50.70.01.573
Darius Miller NOSF95.644.747.0100.01.20.90.40.10.872.5
Shaquille Harrison CHIPG56.448.033.045.02.23.01.40.01.270.5
Michael Carter-Williams HOUPG75.036.120.044.02.01.41.00.61.170
Solomon Hill NOSF82.827.621.075.01.82.10.80.40.670
David Nwaba CLESG94.748.043.079.00.61.70.30.40.169.5
Ian Mahinmi WASC93.945.00.065.00.33.30.40.60.769
Milos Teodosic LACPG73.361.560.050.02.41.70.10.11.369
Troy Williams SACSF67.253.346.071.00.82.70.30.30.368
Harry Giles III SACPF104.441.20.029.00.63.00.50.21.466.5
Ante Zizic CLEC113.653.80.075.00.42.80.10.11.265
Wesley Johnson NOSF76.148.444.083.00.62.10.70.40.964.5
Kyle O'Quinn INDC83.550.00.0100.01.12.30.10.50.564.5
Robin Lopez CHIC82.843.50.0100.01.52.00.11.11.364.5
Jamal Crawford PHOSG114.135.132.092.01.20.70.20.00.863.5
Jarell Martin ORLPF93.129.78.0100.01.02.60.20.30.760
Derrick White SAPG38.336.440.088.05.31.71.30.01.758.5
Maurice Harkless PORSF53.838.938.0100.01.04.80.41.20.458.5
Isaiah Hartenstein HOUPF122.347.80.075.00.51.60.20.60.857
Jakob Poeltl SAC81.841.70.067.00.93.50.10.10.356.5
Will Barton DENSG216.557.156.0100.03.05.00.51.01.555.5
Kevin Knox NYSF78.432.836.065.00.31.60.40.30.954.5
Johnathan Williams LALPF63.857.90.020.00.73.50.20.50.353
Caleb Swanigan PORPF73.333.333.080.00.45.00.30.01.352.5
Shaun Livingston GSPG56.060.00.086.00.83.20.60.01.052.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF65.054.233.067.00.73.20.00.20.852
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG84.350.035.080.00.31.60.50.00.351.5
Thon Maker MILPF56.052.233.050.00.43.40.20.60.451.5
Dwayne Bacon CHASG75.157.956.090.00.61.00.30.00.147.5
Jose Calderon DETPG92.229.220.0100.01.10.90.60.10.347.5
Rodions Kurucs BKSF57.052.042.0100.00.23.20.00.01.047
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG311.743.331.083.02.02.30.30.00.345
Quincy Pondexter SASF92.642.920.077.00.41.30.60.00.344.5
Lorenzo Brown TORPG102.034.617.00.00.91.20.30.20.744.5
Bismack Biyombo CHAC72.160.00.043.00.32.40.01.30.443
Jahlil Okafor NOC74.346.20.0100.00.12.60.00.00.942
Ivan Rabb MEMPF72.766.70.060.00.72.40.10.11.142
Wilson Chandler PHISF43.860.050.00.01.33.80.50.31.041
Frank Jackson NOPG84.635.338.078.00.60.50.30.00.339
Matthew Dellavedova MILPG61.830.043.0100.02.01.00.20.00.838.5
DeMarre Carroll BKSF38.738.927.090.01.03.70.00.31.738
Bruce Brown DETPG83.131.09.067.00.31.50.50.30.437.5
Ivica Zubac LALC52.841.70.0100.00.43.80.20.20.637.5
Grayson Allen UTASG85.041.432.077.00.40.30.00.00.336
JaMychal Green MEMPF27.540.050.0100.02.06.02.00.02.035.5
Tyler Dorsey ATLSG73.737.022.040.00.71.00.10.00.032.5
Kenneth Faried BKPF53.287.50.040.00.02.60.20.00.630
Khem Birch ORLC52.062.50.00.00.22.00.80.00.228.5
Devin Harris DALPG34.354.520.00.02.01.31.00.30.728.5
Ekpe Udoh UTAC91.1100.00.067.00.30.90.10.70.327
Luke Kennard DETSG35.766.750.00.01.01.70.30.30.327
Sterling Brown MILSG72.138.50.083.00.31.40.00.10.626.5
Ron Baker NYSG80.99.10.083.01.00.90.40.00.325.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF92.143.830.040.00.01.00.20.10.025
TJ Leaf INDPF81.426.325.00.00.41.40.00.10.325
Luc Mbah a Moute LACPF45.044.433.040.00.51.80.30.30.524.5
Svi Mykhailiuk LALSG61.726.714.025.01.50.70.30.00.524
Troy Brown Jr. WASSF53.241.767.0100.00.01.80.40.00.222.5
Jon Leuer DETPF42.544.40.050.00.02.50.30.00.022.5
Greg Monroe TORC61.738.50.00.00.21.80.00.00.322
Troy Daniels PHOSG43.533.327.0100.01.01.01.00.00.822
James Nunnally MINSF53.241.729.0100.00.60.60.20.00.221.5
Jonah Bolden PHISF61.736.414.050.00.31.50.50.20.321
Tyrone Wallace LACSG82.143.80.060.00.40.60.10.00.420.5
Chandler Parsons MEMSF35.741.230.00.00.71.30.30.30.720
Jerome Robinson LACPG72.947.150.00.00.10.40.00.00.119.5
Skal Labissiere SACPF52.644.420.0100.00.41.40.20.00.619.5
Channing Frye CLEPF25.566.775.00.00.53.00.50.00.019
Kris Dunn CHIPG19.030.825.00.07.04.00.00.04.018.5
Jacob Evans GSSG80.518.20.00.01.00.50.10.00.318.5
Isaiah Briscoe ORLPG52.033.3100.033.01.00.60.00.00.217
Thomas Bryant WASC43.333.30.0100.00.31.80.00.00.516
Frank Kaminsky CHAPF51.833.325.0100.00.61.40.00.00.815
Chimezie Metu SAPF71.120.00.0100.00.11.10.30.30.614
Devonte' Graham CHAPG32.337.520.00.01.30.70.00.00.313.5
Robert Williams III BOSC51.0100.00.050.00.20.80.00.60.013.5
Damion Lee GSSG42.837.567.075.00.00.80.50.00.312
C.J. Williams MINSG61.735.70.00.00.50.30.20.00.511.5
Luol Deng MINSF22.522.20.050.00.05.00.00.50.511
Guerschon Yabusele BOSPF70.628.60.00.00.11.00.00.10.110.5
Dzanan Musa BKSG42.550.00.00.00.30.50.50.00.510.5
Henry Ellenson DETPF17.040.050.0100.00.03.00.00.00.08.5
Ben McLemore SACSG52.436.444.00.00.20.00.00.00.28.5
Marquese Chriss HOUPF32.030.00.00.00.31.30.00.30.38.5
De'Anthony Melton PHOPG23.525.017.00.00.51.01.50.51.08.5
Duncan Robinson MIASF21.533.333.00.00.02.50.50.00.08
Jordan McRae WASSG40.514.30.00.00.51.00.00.30.08
Chris Boucher TORPF16.050.00.067.00.02.00.01.00.07.5
Theo Pinson BKSG21.00.00.0100.01.50.50.00.00.07.5
Thabo Sefolosha UTASF20.50.00.050.01.01.50.50.00.07.5
Kenrich Williams NOSG51.040.050.00.00.01.00.00.00.27.5
Jaylen Adams ATLPG40.825.025.00.00.30.50.00.30.06.5
Christian Wood MILPF32.025.050.075.00.01.00.00.00.36
Dragan Bender PHOPF41.050.00.00.00.01.30.00.00.56
Thomas Welsh DENC20.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.05.5
Malachi Richardson TORSG80.920.020.050.00.00.50.00.00.15.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG51.033.325.00.00.40.20.00.00.65
Andrew Harrison CLESG31.311.10.0100.00.71.70.00.01.35
Brad Wanamaker BOSSG23.050.00.0100.00.00.50.00.00.55
Keita Bates-Diop MINSF22.025.00.00.00.01.50.00.50.05
Ryan Broekhoff DALSG61.025.025.00.00.00.30.00.00.05
Deonte Burton OKCPG41.333.350.00.00.00.30.00.30.05
Alize Johnson INDSF30.750.00.00.00.01.30.00.00.04.5
Jared Terrell MINPG14.012.550.050.01.01.02.01.02.04
Drew Eubanks SAPF22.050.00.0100.00.00.00.00.00.03.5
Tyler Lydon DENPF40.8100.00.050.00.00.30.00.00.03.5
Treveon Graham BKSF20.00.00.00.00.52.00.50.01.03.5
Yuta Watanabe MEMSG12.00.00.0100.00.02.00.00.01.03
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell DENPG31.033.30.050.00.00.30.00.00.02.5
Marcus Derrickson GSSF12.050.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.5
Edmond Sumner INDPG50.425.00.00.00.20.20.20.00.22.5
Michael Beasley LALSF31.033.30.050.00.01.00.00.00.72.5
Luke Kornet NYPF40.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.32
Zhou Qi HOUPF12.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Gary Trent Jr. PORSG12.025.00.00.00.02.00.00.01.01.5
Anfernee Simons PORSG21.050.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Wade Baldwin IV PORPG30.00.00.00.00.71.00.00.01.01.5
Abdel Nader OKCSF50.433.30.00.00.00.00.40.00.41
Khyri Thomas DETSG13.033.350.00.00.00.00.00.01.01
Jordan Loyd TORSG10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.01
Sindarius Thornwell LACSG20.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.01.00.5
Salah Mejri DALC20.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.00.50.5
Daryl Macon DALSG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Tyler Ulis CHIPG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Ike Anigbogu INDC10.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.00
Zach Lofton DETSG10.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.0-0.5
Naz Mitrou-Long UTAPG10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot OKCSG60.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.00.0-1
Melvin Frazier Jr. ORLSG20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5-1.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF10.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.0-2