PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
James Harden HOUSG6834.344.435.086.07.56.61.80.94.53212
LeBron James LALSF6725.349.335.069.010.27.81.20.53.93063.5
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF6329.555.330.063.05.613.61.01.03.72932
Damian Lillard PORPG6630.046.340.089.08.04.31.10.32.92831.5
Nikola Jokic DENC7319.952.831.082.07.09.71.20.63.12820.5
Luka Doncic DALSF6128.846.332.076.08.89.41.00.24.32820
Trae Young ATLPG6029.643.736.086.09.34.21.10.14.82544.5
Devin Booker PHOSG7026.648.935.092.06.54.20.70.33.82526.5
Anthony Davis LALPF6226.150.333.085.03.29.31.52.32.52370
Bam Adebayo MIAC7215.955.714.069.05.110.21.11.32.82364
DeMar DeRozan SASG6822.153.126.084.05.65.51.00.32.42279
Russell Westbrook HOUPG5727.247.226.076.07.07.91.60.44.52276.5
Chris Paul OKCPG7017.648.937.091.06.75.01.60.22.32251.5
Domantas Sabonis INDPF6218.554.025.072.05.012.40.80.52.72219
Bradley Beal WASSG5730.545.535.084.06.14.21.20.43.42188
Kawhi Leonard LACSF5727.147.038.089.04.97.11.80.62.62177.5
Nikola Vucevic ORLC6219.647.734.078.03.610.90.90.81.42063
Donovan Mitchell UTASG6924.044.937.086.04.34.41.00.22.72059
Ben Simmons PHISG5716.458.029.062.08.07.82.10.63.52054.5
CJ McCollum PORSG7022.245.138.076.04.44.20.80.61.82051
Rudy Gobert UTAC6815.169.30.063.01.513.50.82.01.92039
Jayson Tatum BOSSF6623.445.040.081.03.07.01.40.92.32038.5
Hassan Whiteside PORC6715.562.157.069.01.213.50.42.91.82032.5
Tobias Harris PHISF7219.647.137.081.03.26.90.70.61.42026
Ja Morant MEMPG6717.847.734.078.07.33.90.90.33.32014.5
Ricky Rubio PHOPG6513.041.536.086.08.84.71.40.22.72014
Jimmy Butler MIAPF5819.945.524.083.06.06.71.80.62.22007
Brandon Ingram NOSF6223.846.339.085.04.26.11.00.63.01969
Kyle Lowry TORPG5819.441.635.086.07.55.01.40.43.11951
Jrue Holiday NOPG6119.145.535.071.06.74.81.60.83.01947.5
Spencer Dinwiddie BKPG6420.641.531.078.06.83.50.60.32.71945
Andre Drummond CLEC5717.753.314.057.02.715.21.91.63.61941.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG7019.047.135.081.03.35.91.10.71.91906
Khris Middleton MILSF6220.949.742.092.04.36.20.90.12.21893.5
Jonas Valanciunas MEMC7014.958.535.074.01.911.30.41.11.81891.5
Devonte' Graham CHAPG6318.238.237.082.07.53.41.00.22.91885.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG6025.545.038.080.04.24.81.50.53.41881
Pascal Siakam TORPF6022.945.336.079.03.57.31.00.92.51860.5
Julius Randle NYPF6419.546.028.073.03.19.70.80.33.01831.5
Joel Embiid PHIC5123.047.733.081.03.011.60.91.33.11773.5
Lonzo Ball NOPG6311.840.337.057.07.06.11.40.63.11725.5
Buddy Hield SACSG7219.242.939.085.03.04.60.90.22.31716.5
Lou Williams LACSG6518.241.835.086.05.63.10.70.22.81700
Kristaps Porzingis DALPF5720.442.735.080.01.89.50.72.01.61681.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG5121.148.029.070.06.83.81.50.53.11651.5
Al Horford PHIC6711.945.035.076.04.06.80.80.91.21631.5
Fred VanVleet TORPG5417.641.339.085.06.63.81.90.32.21629
Malcolm Brogdon INDSG5416.543.833.089.07.14.90.60.22.41622
Dennis Schroder OKCPG6518.946.938.084.04.03.60.70.22.61613
Montrezl Harrell LACPF6318.658.00.066.01.77.10.61.11.71611.5
Jamal Murray DENSG5918.545.635.088.04.84.01.10.32.21608
Jarrett Allen BKC7011.164.90.063.01.69.60.61.31.11599
Kevin Love CLEPF5617.645.037.085.03.29.80.60.32.51596
Kemba Walker BOSPG5620.442.538.086.04.83.90.90.52.11590
T.J. Warren INDSF6719.853.640.082.01.54.21.20.51.31585
Eric Bledsoe MILPG6114.947.534.079.05.44.60.90.42.41584
Markelle Fultz ORLPG7212.146.527.073.05.13.31.30.22.01582
Terry Rozier CHAPG6318.042.341.087.04.14.41.00.22.21580.5
Aaron Gordon ORLPF6214.443.731.067.03.77.70.80.61.61566.5
Collin Sexton CLEPG6520.847.238.085.03.03.11.00.12.41553
Nemanja Bjelica SACPF7211.548.142.082.02.86.40.90.61.41531
Andrew Wiggins GSSF5421.844.733.071.03.75.10.81.02.41520.5
Evan Fournier ORLSG6618.546.740.082.03.22.61.10.21.91511.5
Joe Ingles UTASF729.844.540.079.05.23.90.90.22.01504.5
LaMarcus Aldridge SAC5318.949.339.083.02.47.40.71.61.41492.5
Dejounte Murray SAPG6610.946.237.080.04.15.81.70.31.91473
Gordon Hayward BOSSF5217.550.038.086.04.16.70.70.41.81468.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG5720.348.138.072.02.16.41.10.42.21463.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF7214.546.038.080.02.24.90.60.21.21455.5
Will Barton DENSG5815.145.038.077.03.76.31.10.51.51454.5
Danilo Gallinari OKCSF6218.743.841.089.01.95.20.70.11.21453.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG4523.142.637.081.06.33.91.10.33.31453
Steven Adams OKCC6310.959.233.058.02.39.30.81.11.51451.5
Ish Smith WASPG6810.944.737.072.04.93.20.90.41.41427.5
Goran Dragic MIAPG5916.244.137.078.05.13.20.70.22.41427
Alec Burks PHISG6615.041.839.089.02.94.30.90.31.41421.5
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF6320.244.741.090.02.14.10.50.12.51413
Paul George LACSF4821.543.941.088.03.95.71.40.42.61413
Robert Covington HOUSF7012.442.234.080.01.36.61.61.31.51409.5
Tomas Satoransky CHISG659.943.032.088.05.43.91.20.12.01407.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC3526.550.841.080.04.410.80.91.23.11404
Marcus Smart BOSPG6012.937.535.084.04.93.81.70.51.71386.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG7316.240.736.081.02.13.30.90.41.71359
Kelly Oubre Jr. PHOSF5618.745.235.078.01.56.41.30.71.51353.5
Kendrick Nunn MIAPG6715.343.935.085.03.32.70.80.21.71346
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG7115.843.440.082.01.93.30.60.11.01343.5
Joe Harris BKSG6914.548.642.072.02.14.30.60.21.51334
Derrick White SAPG6811.345.837.085.03.53.30.60.91.31329
Tristan Thompson CLEC5712.051.239.061.02.110.10.60.91.81321
Derrick Rose DETPG5018.149.031.087.05.62.40.80.32.51316
John Collins ATLPF4121.658.340.080.01.510.10.81.61.81312
Bogdan Bogdanovic SACSG6115.144.037.074.03.43.41.00.21.71301.5
Troy Brown Jr. WASSG6910.443.934.078.02.65.61.20.11.11288.5
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG7115.245.437.084.01.92.60.60.21.41269
Brook Lopez MILC6812.043.531.084.01.54.60.72.41.01261
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF6216.743.841.082.01.45.00.80.51.61256
Jae Crowder MIASF6510.540.134.078.02.55.91.10.41.11248.5
Serge Ibaka TORPF5515.451.238.072.01.48.20.50.82.01242
Ivica Zubac LACC728.361.30.075.01.17.50.20.90.81237.5
T.J. McConnell INDPG716.551.629.083.05.02.70.80.21.41234
OG Anunoby TORSF6910.650.539.071.01.65.31.40.71.11228
Duncan Robinson MIASF7313.547.045.093.01.43.20.50.31.01227.5
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF5717.446.939.075.01.44.60.71.61.71224.5
Myles Turner INDC6212.145.734.075.01.26.60.72.11.41221.5
Daniel Theis BOSPF659.256.633.076.01.76.60.61.30.81218
Jeff Teague ATLPG5910.943.637.087.05.22.40.70.32.01215.5
Miles Bridges CHASF6513.042.433.081.01.85.60.60.71.51203.5
Delon Wright DALPG736.946.237.077.03.33.81.20.31.01194
Christian Wood DETPF6213.156.739.074.01.06.30.50.91.41190
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF719.546.638.072.01.65.70.60.51.01179.5
Dario Saric PHOSF6610.747.636.084.01.96.20.60.21.31179
Carmelo Anthony PORSF5815.443.038.084.01.56.30.80.51.71176.5
Monte Morris DENPG739.045.938.084.03.51.90.80.20.71176
Terrence Ross ORLSG6914.740.335.085.01.23.21.10.31.01175
Mikal Bridges PHOSF739.151.036.084.01.84.01.40.61.01174
DeAndre Jordan BKC568.366.60.068.01.910.00.30.91.31168.5
Elfrid Payton NYPG4510.043.920.057.07.24.71.60.42.11163
Kevin Huerter ATLSG5612.241.338.083.03.84.10.90.51.61153.5
Mitchell Robinson NYC619.774.20.057.00.67.00.92.00.61153
Maxi Kleber DALPF749.146.137.085.01.25.20.31.10.81148.5
Caris LeVert BKSG4518.742.536.071.04.44.21.20.22.61144
Josh Hart NOSG6510.142.334.074.01.76.51.00.41.21142.5
Coby White CHISG6513.239.435.079.02.73.50.80.11.71141.5
Eric Paschall GSPF6014.049.729.077.02.14.60.50.21.61141
Deandre Ayton PHOC3818.254.623.075.01.911.50.71.52.11141
Jerami Grant DENSF7112.047.839.075.01.23.50.70.80.91137
Brandon Clarke MEMPF5812.161.836.076.01.45.90.60.80.91136
Larry Nance Jr. CLEPF5610.153.135.068.02.27.31.00.41.11133
Clint Capela ATLC3913.962.90.053.01.213.80.81.81.61131.5
Rudy Gay SASF6710.844.634.088.01.75.40.50.51.31131
Royce O'Neale UTASF716.343.338.076.02.55.50.80.50.91127
P.J. Tucker HOUSF726.941.536.081.01.66.61.10.51.01125
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG669.245.534.073.02.34.81.30.31.41110.5
Bruce Brown DETPG588.944.334.074.04.04.71.10.51.71110
Taurean Prince BKSF6412.137.634.080.01.86.00.90.42.01102.5
P.J. Washington CHAPF5812.245.537.065.02.15.40.90.81.61098.5
Davis Bertans WASPF5415.443.442.085.01.74.50.70.61.11097.5
Cody Zeller CHAPF5811.152.424.068.01.57.10.70.41.31086.5
JJ Redick NOSG6015.345.345.089.02.02.50.30.21.31086.5
Shabazz Napier WASPG5610.341.232.082.04.72.81.20.22.31083.5
Derrick Favors NOPF519.061.714.056.01.69.80.60.91.11072.5
Glenn Robinson III PHISF6211.748.639.086.01.54.40.90.30.91066
Marquese Chriss GSPF599.354.521.077.01.96.20.71.11.31060.5
RJ Barrett NYSF5614.340.232.061.02.65.01.00.32.21059.5
Cedi Osman CLESF6511.043.738.067.02.43.60.80.21.41058
Tyus Jones MEMPG657.445.938.074.04.41.60.90.10.81053.5
D.J. Augustin ORLPG5710.539.935.089.04.62.10.60.01.51052.5
Norman Powell TORSG5216.049.540.084.01.83.71.20.41.51052
Dwight Howard LALC697.572.960.051.00.77.30.41.11.21051.5
Aaron Holiday INDPG669.541.439.085.03.42.40.80.21.31050.5
Josh Richardson PHISG5513.743.034.081.02.93.20.90.71.91047.5
Thaddeus Young CHIPF6410.344.836.058.01.84.91.40.41.61046
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF6312.341.036.076.01.84.50.70.31.61038.5
Thomas Bryant WASC4613.258.141.074.01.87.20.51.11.21028.5
Seth Curry DALSG6412.449.545.082.01.92.30.60.11.01027.5
Draymond Green GSPF438.038.928.076.06.26.21.40.82.31026.5
Cory Joseph SACPG726.441.535.086.03.52.60.70.31.11026.5
Mike Conley UTAPG4714.440.938.083.04.43.20.80.12.01021.5
Bobby Portis NYPF6610.145.036.076.01.55.10.50.31.11010
Lauri Markkanen CHIPF5014.742.534.082.01.56.30.80.51.61008.5
Garrett Temple BKSG6210.337.833.080.02.53.50.80.51.01006
George Hill MILPG599.451.646.084.03.13.00.80.11.0996
Jakob Poeltl SAC665.662.40.047.01.85.70.61.40.8994
Danuel House Jr. HOUSF6310.542.736.081.01.34.21.10.50.9990
Tyler Herro MIASG5513.542.839.087.02.24.10.60.21.6988
Darius Garland CLEPG5912.340.135.088.03.91.90.70.12.6987
Kelly Olynyk MIAPF678.246.241.086.01.74.60.70.31.1979
Justin Holiday INDSF738.342.840.079.01.33.31.20.60.6978
Kyle Kuzma LALPF6112.843.632.074.01.34.50.50.41.5978
Mason Plumlee DENPF617.261.50.054.02.55.20.50.61.3969.5
Damion Lee GSSG4912.741.736.087.02.74.91.00.11.4967
Rui Hachimura WASPF4813.546.629.083.01.86.10.80.21.1961.5
Richaun Holmes SACPF4412.364.80.079.01.08.10.91.31.2961
Patty Mills SAPG6611.643.138.087.01.81.60.80.10.8948.5
Patrick Beverley LACPG517.943.139.066.03.65.21.10.51.3944
Enes Kanter BOSC588.157.214.071.01.07.40.40.71.0939
Paul Millsap DENPF5111.648.244.082.01.65.70.90.61.4935.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF675.847.428.067.02.44.30.80.61.0932
Kent Bazemore SACSG688.837.534.077.01.44.31.10.61.3929
JaVale McGee LALC686.663.750.065.00.55.70.51.40.8922
Gorgui Dieng MEMC637.445.636.077.01.25.60.80.91.0921.5
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG607.640.129.077.02.93.71.30.31.4914
Nerlens Noel OKCC617.468.433.075.00.94.91.01.51.1900.5
Langston Galloway DETSG6610.343.540.086.01.52.30.70.20.6897
Wendell Carter Jr. CHIC4311.353.421.074.01.29.40.80.81.7895
Brad Wanamaker BOSSG716.944.836.093.02.52.00.90.21.1892
Josh Okogie MINSG628.642.727.080.01.64.31.10.41.4880.5
Doug McDermott INDSF6910.348.844.083.01.12.50.20.10.6880
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope LALSG699.346.738.077.01.62.10.80.20.9876.5
Terence Davis TORSG727.545.639.086.01.63.30.50.21.1873.5
Danny Green LALSG688.041.637.069.01.33.31.30.50.9870
Jeremy Lamb INDSG4612.545.134.084.02.14.31.20.51.1865.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG729.843.040.075.01.12.30.60.20.8865
Kris Dunn CHIPG517.344.426.074.03.43.62.00.31.3861
Gary Harris DENSG5610.442.033.082.02.12.91.40.31.1860
Bryn Forbes SASG6311.241.739.083.01.72.00.50.00.9858
Willie Cauley-Stein DALC547.257.90.061.01.35.80.91.10.7856.5
Austin Rivers HOUPG688.842.136.070.01.72.60.70.10.7851.5
Ben McLemore HOUSG7110.144.440.075.00.82.20.60.20.7847
Derrick Jones Jr. MIASF598.552.728.077.01.13.91.00.60.5836.5
Jalen Brunson DALPG578.246.636.081.03.32.40.40.11.2835.5
Jarrett Culver MINSG639.240.430.046.01.73.40.90.61.3834
Marc Gasol TORC447.542.739.073.03.36.30.80.91.3833.5
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson TORSF607.047.113.073.01.84.70.80.41.0826
Trey Lyles SAPF636.444.639.073.01.15.70.40.40.6826
Rajon Rondo LALPG487.141.833.066.05.03.00.80.01.9820.5
Cam Reddish ATLSF5810.538.433.080.01.53.71.10.51.7820
JaMychal Green LACPF636.842.939.075.00.86.20.50.40.9816.5
Jaxson Hayes NOC647.467.225.065.00.94.00.40.90.8803
Alex Len SACC558.055.527.065.00.95.80.40.91.0802.5
Trevor Ariza PORSF538.043.837.084.01.74.61.30.31.1800
Kyrie Irving BKPG2027.447.839.092.06.45.21.40.52.6789.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG675.445.533.078.01.64.20.40.50.8785.5
Jabari Parker SACPF3814.051.027.075.01.85.61.20.41.7783
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF559.350.942.083.00.84.70.50.50.9776
Markieff Morris LALPF589.744.339.078.01.33.80.50.31.3775
Malik Monk CHASG5510.343.428.082.02.12.90.50.31.4773
Malik Beasley MINSG5511.242.539.082.01.42.70.70.11.0761.5
Tony Snell DETSG598.044.540.0100.02.21.90.50.30.5759
Cameron Johnson PHOPF578.843.539.081.01.23.30.60.40.6743
Anfernee Simons PORSG708.339.933.083.01.42.20.40.10.9741
Ersan Ilyasova MILPF636.646.636.083.00.84.80.40.30.5739
James Ennis III ORLSF696.644.633.081.00.93.60.50.30.8734
Aron Baynes PHOC4211.548.035.075.01.65.60.20.51.2733.5
Bismack Biyombo CHAC537.454.30.060.00.95.80.20.90.9728.5
Jonathan Isaac ORLPF3411.947.034.078.01.46.81.62.31.4726.5
Frank Ntilikina NYPG576.339.332.086.03.02.10.90.31.2725
Kevin Porter Jr. CLESG5010.044.234.072.02.23.20.90.31.9719.5
Wesley Matthews MILSG677.439.636.076.01.42.50.60.10.6717.5
Chris Boucher TORPF626.647.232.078.00.44.50.41.00.5713.5
Mo Bamba ORLC625.446.235.067.00.74.90.41.40.7709.5
Maurice Harkless NYSF625.850.235.059.01.13.90.90.50.9706
Taj Gibson NYPF626.158.429.073.00.84.30.40.50.8702
Dwight Powell DALPF409.463.826.067.01.55.70.90.60.9689
Jordan Poole GSSG578.833.328.080.02.42.10.60.21.3688.5
Svi Mykhailiuk DETSG569.041.040.081.01.91.90.70.11.1688
Gary Trent Jr. PORSG618.944.442.082.01.01.60.80.30.3687.5
Mike Scott PHIPF686.042.637.081.00.83.60.30.10.4675
Alex Caruso LALSG645.541.233.073.01.91.91.10.30.8667
Landry Shamet LACPG539.340.438.086.01.91.90.40.20.8666
Zion Williamson NOPF2422.558.343.064.02.16.30.70.42.5659
Isaac Bonga WASSG665.050.435.081.01.23.40.70.30.9657
Nicolo Melli NOPF606.642.133.074.01.43.00.60.40.8656
Luke Kennard DETSG2815.844.240.089.04.13.50.40.21.5654.5
Moritz Wagner WASPF458.754.531.082.01.24.90.60.41.5642
E'Twaun Moore NOSG568.342.638.069.01.42.30.60.20.7633.5
Michael Carter-Williams ORLPG457.242.729.083.02.43.31.10.51.2630.5
Solomon Hill MIASF595.539.637.074.01.82.80.70.20.9628
Emmanuel Mudiay UTAPG547.346.234.076.02.12.30.40.21.4623
Jordan McRae DETSG3711.540.736.076.02.53.40.60.41.2621.5
Marvin Williams MILPF585.944.636.086.01.03.20.60.50.6621
Meyers Leonard MIAPF516.150.941.064.01.15.10.30.30.8615.5
Ky Bowman GSPG457.441.731.083.02.92.71.00.21.6614
Jeff Green HOUSF489.446.234.080.01.02.80.50.40.9606.5
Frank Kaminsky PHOPF399.745.033.068.01.94.50.40.30.9602
Omari Spellman MINPF497.643.139.079.01.04.50.70.51.1601.5
Reggie Jackson LACPG3111.941.139.083.04.13.00.40.21.6600.5
Kevin Knox II NYSF656.435.933.065.00.92.80.40.40.7595
Darius Bazley OKCSF615.639.435.069.00.74.00.40.70.7593.5
Damian Jones ATLC555.668.022.074.00.63.70.50.70.5590.5
Tony Bradley UTAC584.966.7100.065.00.44.60.20.60.5584.5
Shake Milton PHIPG409.448.443.078.02.62.20.50.21.2583.5
Matisse Thybulle PHISG654.742.336.061.01.21.61.40.70.8583.5
Avery Bradley LALSG498.644.436.083.01.32.30.90.11.0565.5
Lonnie Walker IV SASG616.442.641.072.01.12.30.50.20.7564
Ian Mahinmi WASC387.449.519.062.01.35.70.81.21.2563.5
Harry Giles III SACPF466.955.40.078.01.34.10.50.41.0562.5
Torrey Craig DENSF585.446.133.061.00.83.30.40.60.4562.5
Kyle Korver MILSG586.743.042.085.01.22.10.40.20.8557.5
Eric Gordon HOUSG3614.436.932.077.01.52.00.60.41.2542.5
Jevon Carter PHOPG584.941.642.085.01.42.00.80.30.6540
Justin Jackson DALSF655.539.629.084.00.82.40.20.20.2532
Jerome Robinson WASPG635.137.132.070.01.42.00.40.30.8532
Cody Martin CHAPF485.043.023.065.02.03.30.80.20.9528.5
Matthew Dellavedova CLEPG573.135.423.086.03.21.30.40.01.0525
Robin Lopez MILC665.449.233.053.00.72.40.20.71.0520.5
Georges Niang UTASF665.943.840.083.00.71.90.30.10.5517.5
DeAndre' Bembry ATLSG435.845.623.054.01.93.51.30.41.4511
Grant Williams BOSPF693.441.225.072.01.02.60.40.50.7506.5
Khem Birch ORLC484.451.00.065.01.04.60.40.50.6501.5
Marco Belinelli SASG576.339.238.083.01.21.70.20.00.3501.5
James Johnson MINPF328.447.936.065.02.33.70.81.01.5500.5
Dewayne Dedmon ATLC445.840.021.083.00.55.70.60.91.3495.5
Ryan Arcidiacono CHIPG584.540.939.071.01.71.90.50.10.6494.5
Thon Maker DETPF604.748.234.066.00.72.80.40.70.8494.5
Juancho Hernangomez MINPF486.040.534.062.00.84.10.40.20.7494
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG307.648.938.067.04.21.61.10.11.0493
Wes Iwundu ORLSF525.841.634.080.01.22.50.50.30.5492.5
John Henson DETPF405.555.622.050.01.44.10.61.10.9491.5
Mario Hezonja PORSF534.842.231.081.00.93.50.70.20.8482.5
Bruno Fernando ATLPF564.351.814.057.00.93.50.30.30.8479
Elie Okobo PHOSF554.039.835.070.02.11.60.40.10.7474
Boban Marjanovic DALC446.657.324.075.00.54.50.20.20.7472
Sterling Brown MILSG525.137.132.080.01.03.50.60.10.8469.5
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot BKSG477.843.539.085.00.62.70.40.10.8466
Hamidou Diallo OKCSG466.944.628.060.00.83.60.80.21.1464.5
Raul Neto PHIPG545.145.539.083.01.81.10.40.10.9454.5
Abdel Nader OKCSF556.346.838.077.00.71.80.40.40.8453.5
Patrick Patterson LACPF594.940.839.081.00.72.60.10.10.4451
Damyean Dotson NYSG486.741.436.067.01.21.90.50.10.4450.5
Frank Jackson NOPG596.340.533.075.01.01.40.30.10.8449
Keita Bates-Diop DENSF446.542.733.072.00.72.90.40.50.4438.5
Grayson Allen MEMSG388.746.640.087.01.42.20.30.10.9437
Tyler Johnson BKSG397.038.832.084.01.91.90.40.20.7433.5
Skal Labissiere ATLPF335.855.123.076.01.35.10.20.90.9424
Nickeil Alexander-Walker NOSG475.736.835.068.01.91.80.40.21.1420
J.J. Barea DALPG297.741.138.091.03.91.80.20.11.3416
Treveon Graham ATLSG554.436.028.064.00.82.70.40.10.5414.5
Kenrich Williams NOSG393.534.726.035.01.54.80.70.50.6414.5
Trey Burke DALPG337.445.043.079.02.51.50.50.10.6413.5
Semi Ojeleye BOSPF693.440.838.088.00.52.10.30.10.3412
Naz Reid MINC309.041.233.070.01.24.10.60.70.7411.5
Jahlil Okafor NOC308.162.333.065.01.24.20.20.71.3403.5
Rodions Kurucs BKSF474.644.637.063.01.12.90.50.11.0392
Anthony Tolliver MEMPF553.635.734.072.00.82.80.30.20.6391.5
Patrick McCaw TORSG374.641.432.072.02.12.31.10.10.8388
Shaquille Harrison CHIPG434.946.738.078.01.12.00.80.40.4386.5
Daniel Gafford CHIPF435.170.10.053.00.52.50.31.30.7383
Wilson Chandler BKSF355.940.431.087.01.14.10.50.31.0376
Blake Griffin DETPF1815.535.224.078.03.34.70.40.42.2370
Mike Muscala OKCPF474.840.738.082.00.92.30.20.30.4370
Rodney McGruder LACSG563.339.827.056.00.62.70.50.10.4368
Cheick Diallo PHOPF474.764.833.087.00.52.80.20.30.7367.5
Victor Oladipo INDSG1914.539.432.081.02.93.90.90.22.5366
Dennis Smith Jr. NYPG345.534.130.051.02.92.30.80.21.7363.5
Robert Williams III BOSC295.272.70.065.00.94.40.81.20.7360
Yogi Ferrell SACPG504.442.030.086.01.41.00.40.10.6351.5
Denzel Valentine CHISG366.840.934.075.01.22.10.70.20.7348
Terrance Ferguson OKCSG563.935.529.075.00.91.30.50.30.6345.5
Luke Kornet CHIPF366.043.929.071.00.92.30.30.70.4339.5
Dwayne Bacon CHASG395.734.828.066.01.32.60.60.10.9337.5
Reggie Bullock NYSG298.140.233.081.01.42.30.90.10.7335
Willy Hernangomez CHAC316.153.223.063.00.94.30.30.21.0334.5
Rodney Hood PORSG2111.050.649.078.01.53.40.80.20.9332.5
Chandler Hutchison CHISF287.845.732.059.00.93.91.00.31.0331.5
Chris Chiozza BKPG285.139.338.0100.03.01.90.80.11.1331.5
Luguentz Dort OKCSG366.839.430.079.00.82.30.90.10.6330.5
Sekou Doumbouya DETPF386.439.029.067.00.53.10.50.20.9322.5
Brandon Goodwin ATLPG346.140.030.093.01.52.10.40.10.9319
Kyle O'Quinn PHIC293.549.426.055.01.84.00.20.80.7314
Goga Bitadze INDC543.246.719.073.00.42.00.20.70.5307.5
PJ Dozier DENSG295.841.435.072.02.21.90.50.20.9302
Quinn Cook LALPG445.142.536.079.01.11.20.30.00.8300
Gary Clark ORLSF423.740.635.090.00.42.60.10.50.2298
Nicolas Batum CHASG223.634.629.090.03.04.50.80.41.0297
Brandon Knight DETPG257.335.334.059.02.81.60.40.11.5296
Nassir Little PORSF483.643.024.064.00.52.30.30.30.3295
Noah Vonleh DENPF363.756.520.078.00.83.40.30.20.6294.5
Dzanan Musa BKSG404.837.224.075.01.12.20.40.00.9292.5
Kelan Martin MINSF316.439.226.097.00.73.10.20.30.6289.5
Josh Jackson MEMSG229.044.032.070.01.63.00.80.41.3289
Javonte Green BOSSG483.450.027.067.00.51.90.50.20.5288.5
Wayne Ellington NYSG365.135.135.085.01.21.80.40.10.5287.5
Chris Silva MIAPF443.061.50.067.00.52.90.20.50.7287
Alfonzo McKinnie CLESF404.642.722.071.00.42.80.60.20.7284.5
Gary Payton II WASPG293.941.428.050.01.72.81.10.20.7283
JaKarr Sampson INDPF344.659.115.067.00.62.60.50.40.4281
Marko Guduric MEMSG443.939.530.092.01.01.70.30.20.8280.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC817.649.520.089.04.010.31.42.02.4275.5
Dante Exum CLEPG354.547.135.074.01.11.90.40.20.9274
Edmond Sumner INDPG314.943.026.055.01.81.50.50.30.7273
Matt Thomas TORSG414.948.747.075.00.51.50.20.00.4272
Andre Iguodala MIASG214.643.230.040.02.43.70.71.01.2265.5
Anzejs Pasecniks WASC275.852.60.059.00.74.00.30.40.9265.5
Marvin Bagley III SACPF1314.246.718.081.00.87.50.50.91.4263.5
Jake Layman MINSF239.145.333.075.00.72.50.70.41.0257
Terance Mann LACSG412.446.835.067.01.31.30.30.10.4242.5
Otto Porter Jr. CHISF1411.944.339.070.01.83.41.10.40.8242
Justise Winslow MEMSF1111.338.822.067.04.06.60.60.52.2239
Troy Daniels DENSG474.338.735.062.00.41.10.20.10.3238
Thabo Sefolosha HOUSF412.240.728.038.00.62.30.60.30.4235.5
Keldon Johnson SASF179.159.659.080.00.93.40.80.10.8231.5
D.J. Wilson MILPF373.639.425.061.00.72.50.10.10.5230.5
Theo Pinson NYSG333.629.019.094.01.71.60.50.11.0228.5
Drew Eubanks SAPF224.964.2100.077.00.73.90.20.81.0217
Dragan Bender GSPF166.744.635.071.01.84.60.30.61.3215.5
Cristiano Felicio CHIPF223.963.00.078.00.74.60.50.10.8211.5
Chris Clemons HOUPG334.940.135.091.00.80.90.30.20.6208
Ty Jerome PHOSG313.333.628.075.01.41.50.50.10.6206.5
Caleb Swanigan PORPF272.459.60.053.01.13.70.10.31.4196.5
Jacob Evans MINSG294.433.633.086.01.11.40.40.40.9192.5
Al-Farouq Aminu ORLSF184.329.125.066.01.24.81.00.40.9190.5
Jordan Bell CLEPF293.252.233.061.00.62.80.10.30.7185
Caleb Martin CHASF186.244.054.081.01.32.10.70.40.8183.5
Bruno Caboclo HOUSF303.042.718.089.00.42.00.50.60.4182
Ed Davis UTAC281.847.80.050.00.43.80.40.30.5181.5
Carsen Edwards BOSPG373.332.832.068.00.61.30.30.10.4181
DeMarre Carroll HOUSF243.637.924.069.01.02.30.30.20.7181
Jared Dudley LALSF451.540.043.0100.00.61.20.30.10.2177
Stephen Curry GSPG520.840.224.0100.06.65.21.00.43.2171.5
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF165.647.138.082.00.84.10.50.20.7170
David Nwaba HOUSG205.252.143.067.00.42.30.60.60.4168.5
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF135.346.035.060.02.04.01.00.41.2167
Courtney Lee DALSG244.548.845.086.00.51.30.80.30.5164.5
Zach Collins PORPF117.047.137.075.01.56.30.50.51.3164
Kevon Looney GSPF203.436.77.075.01.03.30.60.30.6163.5
Ante Zizic CLEC224.456.90.074.00.33.00.30.20.5163
Admiral Schofield WASSG333.038.031.067.00.51.40.20.10.2160
TJ Leaf INDPF283.041.928.044.00.32.50.40.10.3159.5
Deonte Burton OKCPG392.734.419.057.00.41.50.20.30.5159
Cameron Payne PHOPG810.948.552.086.03.03.91.00.31.4157
Norvel Pelle PHIPF242.452.10.050.00.33.00.11.30.8156
Evan Turner MINSG193.337.30.086.02.02.00.50.41.4155
Dion Waiters LALSG1011.141.432.082.02.02.40.40.61.6153.5
John Konchar MEMSG192.864.950.050.01.22.50.40.20.4151
Justin James SACSG362.541.731.048.00.50.90.20.30.2144
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist DALSF252.433.325.079.00.62.70.10.20.6138.5
Nicolas Claxton BKPF154.456.314.052.01.12.90.10.50.6136.5
Garrison Mathews WASSG185.442.941.091.00.61.30.40.10.4135.5
Romeo Langford BOSSG322.535.019.072.00.41.30.30.30.3131.5
Ryan Broekhoff PHISG174.237.339.088.00.62.50.30.20.4130
Frank Mason MILPG96.945.129.059.03.22.10.60.11.2126.5
Wenyen Gabriel PORPF302.143.830.068.00.31.70.40.20.5126
Johnathan Williams WASPF153.055.90.054.00.54.30.10.50.3123.5
Stanley Johnson TORSF252.437.329.056.00.81.50.20.20.6120
Tyson Chandler HOUC261.377.80.046.00.22.50.20.30.3117.5
Chimezie Metu SAPF183.257.10.077.00.61.80.20.30.6109.5
Jeremiah Martin BKPG97.145.328.079.02.01.10.80.20.4109
Alen Smailagic GSPF144.250.023.084.00.91.90.20.30.8106.5
Jaylen Nowell MINSG153.835.812.094.01.30.90.20.10.2101.5
Vincent Poirier BOSC221.947.250.086.00.42.00.10.40.498
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF202.850.00.041.00.81.20.40.10.698
Mychal Mulder GSSG711.038.831.075.01.13.30.30.10.797
Amir Coffey LACSG183.242.632.055.00.80.90.30.10.493
Alize Johnson INDSF172.041.438.070.00.42.80.20.10.489
Donta Hall BKPF94.368.20.050.00.44.20.30.70.686
DaQuan Jeffries SACSG133.850.028.083.00.51.40.30.10.279.5
Rayjon Tucker UTASG203.146.518.083.00.31.00.10.10.477.5
Malcolm Miller TORSG281.341.436.038.00.40.60.20.10.175
Tremont Waters BOSPG113.628.617.0100.01.51.10.90.21.473.5
Jaylen Hoard PORSF132.946.90.062.00.32.50.40.00.373
Juwan Morgan UTAPF211.757.738.075.00.31.40.00.10.373
Jarrell Brantley UTASF92.735.723.050.01.22.20.30.60.867.5
Oshae Brissett TORPF191.936.120.080.00.41.40.20.10.467.5
Bol Bol DENC75.750.044.080.00.92.70.30.91.466
Yuta Watanabe MEMSG182.044.138.038.00.31.10.30.10.163
Paul Watson TORSG103.138.533.078.00.81.70.40.10.362
Justin Anderson BKSF102.826.321.050.00.82.10.00.60.457
Melvin Frazier Jr. ORLSG192.144.150.050.00.20.50.50.10.356.5
Miye Oni UTASG103.537.537.080.00.41.70.40.20.456.5
Mfiondu Kabengele LACSF123.543.845.0100.00.20.90.20.20.255
Johnathan Motley LACPF132.273.3100.071.00.60.80.20.00.454
Andre Roberson OKCSG72.927.621.050.00.63.90.10.40.351
Dean Wade CLESF121.769.250.00.00.21.60.20.30.348.5
Adam Mokoka CHISG112.942.940.050.00.40.90.40.00.248
Talen Horton-Tucker LALSG65.746.731.050.01.01.21.30.21.047
Tacko Fall BOSC73.378.60.033.00.12.10.10.60.444.5
Devon Hall OKCPG111.820.024.050.01.20.60.40.10.544
Joakim Noah LACC52.850.00.075.01.43.20.20.21.242
Tyler Cook DENSF131.866.70.088.00.11.10.20.00.241.5
BJ Johnson ORLSF103.028.133.090.00.31.50.30.00.641
Jerian Grant WASPG64.537.025.071.01.51.00.20.20.540.5
Lance Thomas BKSF73.434.831.0100.00.91.90.00.00.940.5
Quinndary Weatherspoon SASG111.129.420.050.01.00.60.30.10.538.5
Luka Samanic SAPF35.331.338.075.02.03.30.00.70.737
Kevin Hervey OKCSF101.725.915.00.00.51.20.10.10.036
Louis King DETSF102.038.136.00.00.51.00.20.00.236
Vlatko Cancar DENSF141.240.017.0100.00.20.70.10.10.232.5
Dewan Hernandez TORC62.335.750.060.00.52.30.20.00.531.5
Naz Mitrou-Long INDPG52.835.317.00.01.61.40.20.20.630.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF43.036.433.075.00.34.00.00.00.330
Justin Wright-Foreman UTAPG44.835.020.075.01.81.30.50.00.830
Michael Frazier II HOUSG132.124.117.064.00.20.80.20.00.429.5
Vic Law ORLSF81.933.314.033.00.41.40.30.00.329
Gabe Vincent MIASG92.421.622.00.00.70.60.60.00.128.5
Nigel Williams-Goss UTAPG101.431.329.0100.00.60.60.30.10.327.5
Moses Brown PORC91.240.00.038.00.11.60.10.10.325.5
Sindarius Thornwell NOSG28.054.550.050.02.02.00.50.51.024.5
Zylan Cheatham NOSF43.066.70.00.00.82.30.30.31.023.5
Jordan Bone DETPG101.225.020.00.00.80.40.10.00.223.5
Charles Brown Jr. ATLSG102.031.633.0100.00.20.40.20.20.322.5
Ignas Brazdeikis NYSF91.927.311.080.00.40.60.00.10.220.5
Jarrod Uthoff WASPF72.738.933.0100.00.00.90.10.00.020.5
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF111.162.50.0100.00.20.80.30.10.620.5
Corey Brewer SACSG51.050.00.033.00.41.60.80.00.417
Khyri Thomas DETSG82.129.436.050.00.40.10.40.00.417
JR Smith LALSG62.831.89.0100.00.50.80.20.00.716.5
Chasson Randle GSPG31.70.00.083.01.70.70.70.00.016.5
Antonius Cleveland DALSG111.028.60.060.00.10.60.10.30.216
KZ Okpala MIASF51.460.00.050.00.21.00.40.20.214.5
Josh Reaves DALSG42.033.30.0100.00.80.80.00.00.014
Justin Patton DETC51.840.025.00.00.41.00.00.00.413
Marial Shayok PHISG42.825.033.075.00.31.80.00.30.813
Kostas Antetokounmpo LALPF51.4100.00.050.00.40.60.00.00.212.5
Devontae Cacok LALPF16.050.00.00.01.05.00.00.00.011.5
Jalen Lecque PHOPG52.040.00.0100.00.40.40.00.00.411
Jamal Crawford BKSG15.050.050.00.03.00.00.00.00.010
Zhaire Smith PHISG71.127.30.050.00.30.30.40.00.310
Brian Bowen II INDSF61.030.00.00.00.01.20.00.20.29.5
Matt Mooney CLESG40.525.00.00.00.30.80.50.30.08.5
Luc Mbah a Moute HOUPF31.740.00.050.00.00.70.70.00.36
Tariq Owens PHOPF31.320.00.0100.00.01.00.30.00.06
Kyle Guy SACSG31.340.00.00.00.30.30.00.00.05.5
Max Strus CHIPG22.566.70.0100.00.00.50.00.00.05.5
Tyler Zeller SAC21.025.00.00.00.02.00.00.00.04.5
Kyle Alexander MIAPF21.050.00.00.00.01.50.00.00.53.5
Josh Gray NOPG21.050.00.00.01.01.00.00.02.52.5
William Howard HOUSF20.00.00.00.00.51.00.00.00.51
Isaiah Roby OKCSF30.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.00.30.5
Jared Harper NYPG30.725.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.5