PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Nikola Jokic DENC3725.356.636.078.07.413.91.30.83.61783
Giannis Antetokounmpo MILSF3728.553.528.071.06.111.21.01.53.51673
James Harden BKSG3822.741.934.087.010.08.01.40.74.71646.5
Trae Young ATLPG3927.745.336.090.09.43.91.00.14.11614
Dejounte Murray SAPG3919.144.833.071.08.88.32.00.42.41555
Domantas Sabonis INDPF4318.957.331.074.04.711.91.00.43.01531
Kevin Durant BKSF3629.352.037.089.05.87.40.80.93.01505.5
Chris Paul PHOPG4313.947.632.084.010.04.31.90.32.31505.5
Russell Westbrook LALPG4418.643.629.067.07.98.11.10.34.31505
Stephen Curry GSPG4026.142.239.091.06.05.41.50.53.31454.5
LeBron James LALSF3228.851.736.076.06.57.51.61.23.11390.5
Jayson Tatum BOSSF4125.541.932.085.03.88.61.00.83.01390
Julius Randle NYPF4319.141.531.076.05.110.10.70.73.41378.5
LaMelo Ball CHAPG3719.442.137.088.07.67.21.70.43.01338
DeMar DeRozan CHISG3925.648.635.086.04.85.00.80.32.21325.5
Fred VanVleet TORPG3821.943.341.086.06.74.81.70.52.71316.5
Donovan Mitchell UTASG4025.545.034.088.05.24.01.60.23.01313.5
Karl-Anthony Towns MINC3724.552.041.081.03.69.21.11.23.41304
Joel Embiid PHIC3227.348.438.081.04.210.51.11.32.91285
Miles Bridges CHASF4220.048.033.077.03.67.31.10.91.81277
Darius Garland CLEPG3919.746.837.092.07.93.41.30.13.61273.5
Jonas Valanciunas NOC4118.452.242.082.02.412.00.50.92.41263
Tyrese Haliburton SACPG4313.746.743.082.07.13.91.70.72.21251
Rudy Gobert UTAC3915.771.40.069.01.115.20.82.31.91250.5
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKCPG3822.742.428.083.05.44.81.00.82.41215
Ja Morant MEMPG3324.448.736.077.06.75.71.30.43.31212
Luka Doncic DALSF2924.643.129.074.08.88.61.20.54.51197.5
Zach LaVine CHIPG3824.949.141.087.04.24.80.60.32.81192.5
De'Aaron Fox SACPG4220.945.725.074.05.13.71.20.42.81191
Jalen Brunson DALPG4316.050.233.079.05.73.81.00.01.61175.5
Bradley Beal WASSG3523.745.430.084.06.44.70.90.43.31172.5
Christian Wood HOUPF4217.648.136.062.02.110.10.80.91.81153.5
Kyle Lowry MIAPG3913.441.233.085.08.34.51.00.43.11149.5
Devin Booker PHOSG3624.644.740.086.04.45.31.00.32.51144.5
Jarrett Allen CLEC3816.669.912.069.01.810.90.81.41.91127.5
Brandon Ingram NOSF3522.744.334.082.05.26.10.60.32.61122
Gordon Hayward CHASF4317.346.939.084.03.74.70.90.51.71098.5
Kyle Kuzma WASPF4215.745.432.068.03.08.90.60.82.11091
Anthony Edwards MINSG3822.244.337.080.03.75.21.60.73.21083
Nikola Vucevic CHIC3516.143.533.071.03.511.11.11.21.51070
Jrue Holiday MILPG3318.449.938.071.06.74.61.60.62.81057.5
Jusuf Nurkic PORC4013.953.819.070.02.710.61.20.62.41057.5
Desmond Bane MEMSG4517.747.042.089.02.44.41.10.51.51047.5
D'Angelo Russell MINPG3418.640.335.082.07.03.60.90.52.61030
Derrick White SAPG3914.642.830.086.05.53.41.20.91.71013.5
Damian Lillard PORPG2924.040.232.088.07.34.10.60.42.91012
Josh Giddey OKCSG3811.440.829.068.06.37.31.00.52.91009
John Collins ATLPF3817.253.644.079.01.97.90.61.11.21008.5
Tyler Herro MIASG3820.743.039.088.04.04.90.60.22.81008
Khris Middleton MILSF3419.643.339.089.05.35.51.20.33.31001.5
Franz Wagner ORLSF4515.545.234.084.02.84.71.00.51.7993
Clint Capela ATLC3611.856.90.046.01.413.10.81.50.6974
Tobias Harris PHISF3418.145.731.086.03.87.40.50.61.7963
Jaren Jackson Jr. MEMPF4516.141.231.083.01.15.71.02.11.7958.5
Wendell Carter Jr. ORLC3713.148.933.072.02.710.30.70.61.6953.5
Mike Conley UTAPG3913.946.343.080.05.32.91.10.31.6952.5
Harrison Barnes SACSF4116.245.342.084.02.46.10.70.21.7950.5
Draymond Green GSPF347.953.729.060.07.47.61.41.23.1949
Pascal Siakam TORPF2821.047.734.072.05.08.41.10.82.5947.5
Anthony Davis LALPF2723.352.118.073.02.99.91.22.02.2946.5
Evan Mobley CLEC3714.950.728.072.02.67.90.81.71.9945.5
Jimmy Butler MIAPF2622.448.723.088.05.95.91.90.42.0944
Cole Anthony ORLPG3118.839.834.085.05.86.30.80.22.7935.5
Jae'Sean Tate HOUSF4312.550.529.069.03.25.80.90.71.8930.5
Seth Curry PHISG3916.151.242.088.04.03.30.80.21.9924.5
Jaylen Brown BOSSG3124.245.937.078.02.96.51.10.53.0920.5
Tyrese Maxey PHIPG3616.746.840.087.04.43.50.70.61.2918.5
Myles Turner INDC4212.950.933.075.01.07.10.72.81.3916.5
Lonzo Ball CHIPG3513.042.342.075.05.15.41.80.92.3910
Andrew Wiggins GSSF4018.549.142.069.02.04.20.90.61.6908
Josh Hart NOSG3513.151.533.075.04.37.51.00.32.0908
Saddiq Bey DETSF4314.937.733.083.02.46.00.90.21.4906.5
Terry Rozier CHAPG3518.443.438.081.03.64.11.20.41.1904
Paul George LACSF2624.742.132.088.05.57.12.00.44.2902
Jakob Poeltl SAC3612.459.50.041.02.89.00.71.51.7900.5
Dennis Schroder BOSPG3815.944.035.085.04.73.40.80.12.2896
Montrezl Harrell WASPF3714.665.323.073.02.17.30.50.61.1890.5
Buddy Hield SACSG4615.639.638.086.02.03.91.00.31.5889
Bojan Bogdanovic UTASF4317.747.240.085.01.84.10.50.01.7887.5
Spencer Dinwiddie WASPG3513.740.032.080.05.84.50.60.11.6887
Bobby Portis MILPF3715.348.243.078.01.29.30.80.91.6885.5
Scottie Barnes TORSF3414.547.031.071.03.57.91.00.91.9885
Will Barton DENSG3715.242.837.079.04.14.80.90.41.8884
Marcus Smart BOSPG3811.639.330.080.05.34.01.90.32.0880
Reggie Jackson LACPG4116.438.032.085.03.93.50.80.12.1878
Ricky Rubio CLEPG3413.136.334.085.06.64.11.40.22.6871.5
Steven Adams MEMC426.853.20.059.03.09.30.90.61.6868.5
Devonte' Graham NOPG4113.836.736.082.04.62.61.00.21.6867.5
Al Horford BOSC3610.844.228.086.03.67.40.71.41.1863
Cade Cunningham DETPG3415.439.532.084.05.35.51.30.63.7858.5
Eric Bledsoe LACPG4510.042.031.077.04.23.51.30.42.2841.5
Robert Williams III BOSC3510.074.40.068.01.89.20.82.11.2832
Aaron Gordon DENPF3914.152.532.073.02.35.70.60.61.6827
Malcolm Brogdon INDSG2718.544.631.085.05.95.20.90.42.2826.5
Keldon Johnson SASF4014.945.644.071.01.76.40.80.11.4826
Kristaps Porzingis DALPF2820.345.429.087.02.27.90.81.81.5822
Alec Burks NYSG4411.538.640.083.02.54.41.20.30.9821.5
RJ Barrett NYSF3816.941.535.069.02.45.70.50.32.0821.5
Jordan Poole GSSG3816.943.734.091.03.33.00.80.22.4815.5
Kevin Love CLEPF3714.043.241.089.02.17.10.30.21.2808.5
Tyus Jones MEMPG458.247.139.092.04.22.70.90.00.8802
Monte Morris DENPG3912.547.738.076.04.02.70.70.11.2792.5
Terance Mann LACSG4410.548.238.074.02.45.20.50.11.1785
Deandre Ayton PHOC2816.863.725.071.01.510.60.80.81.7785
Jordan Clarkson UTAPG4315.139.732.081.02.23.40.70.21.6784.5
Mikal Bridges PHOSF4312.050.639.085.01.83.91.20.50.9783
Kelly Oubre Jr. CHASF4016.645.837.067.01.23.91.10.41.1781.5
Caris LeVert INDSG3118.143.731.080.04.23.51.00.51.8779.5
Ivica Zubac LACC419.266.20.075.01.28.00.51.01.2769.5
Luguentz Dort OKCSG3916.640.332.085.01.74.10.90.41.5762.5
Dorian Finney-Smith DALSF4310.545.038.066.01.94.81.20.51.0749.5
Norman Powell PORSG3418.645.540.082.02.12.91.00.41.5743.5
Daniel Gafford WASPF419.368.90.073.01.16.40.41.71.0743
Patty Mills BKPG4213.443.642.089.02.62.00.70.31.0738
Eric Gordon HOUSG3814.950.546.074.03.31.90.60.42.2736
Tim Hardaway Jr. DALSG3814.538.833.075.02.33.81.00.20.7736
Anfernee Simons PORSG3714.644.539.093.03.32.60.40.11.5727.5
Mitchell Robinson NYC418.278.60.056.00.48.10.51.50.8725.5
Evan Fournier NYSG4313.942.239.074.01.82.80.90.31.3720
Jarred Vanderbilt MINSF396.758.120.063.01.39.11.50.71.1717.5
Pat Connaughton MILSG4310.647.740.080.01.44.60.90.30.7714
Royce O'Neale UTASF417.649.641.075.02.55.01.30.60.9705
Patrick Beverley MINPG319.041.131.069.05.14.61.20.91.2694.5
Carmelo Anthony LALSF4113.242.739.080.01.04.10.80.80.8691
Mo Bamba ORLC349.844.433.077.01.58.40.82.11.4690.5
CJ McCollum PORSG2520.442.740.070.04.44.01.10.72.0690.5
Andre Drummond PHIC386.253.50.053.01.98.91.20.91.6687.5
Lauri Markkanen CLEPF3613.342.633.087.01.65.40.80.50.9687
Kevon Looney GSPF445.953.20.062.01.67.00.50.80.7685
Nickeil Alexander-Walker NOSG4112.837.131.070.02.53.40.90.31.6684.5
Gary Trent Jr. TORSG3316.442.137.084.02.12.81.90.40.9683.5
Cody Martin CHAPF398.447.447.072.02.74.21.40.50.9679.5
Malik Monk LALSG3912.147.440.085.02.33.10.70.51.3677
Cameron Johnson PHOPF4011.946.043.083.01.34.20.90.30.7668.5
Malik Beasley MINSG4412.337.535.075.01.73.20.60.10.8667.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope WASSG4111.641.438.087.01.83.71.10.41.3661.5
Herbert Jones NOPF419.149.740.081.01.93.71.41.01.0660.5
JaVale McGee PHOC3910.165.725.067.00.77.00.30.81.5657
Kevin Porter Jr. HOUSG2912.937.334.064.05.84.41.30.33.8654.5
Kyle Anderson MEMSF388.243.635.066.02.65.31.10.61.1652.5
Facundo Campazzo DENPG416.838.932.081.04.22.11.10.51.3651
Cameron Payne PHOPG3810.540.433.087.03.72.80.60.31.8644
P.J. Tucker MIASF388.450.247.069.02.25.70.70.30.9644
Mason Plumlee CHAPF356.662.00.037.02.87.00.90.81.1643
Chris Duarte INDSG3613.243.934.070.02.24.01.10.11.7641
De'Anthony Melton MEMPG379.538.632.075.02.74.31.60.61.6636.5
OG Anunoby TORSF2619.243.136.078.02.45.01.50.41.7636
Grayson Allen MILSG3912.042.439.085.01.43.40.80.40.6629.5
Kevin Huerter ATLSG3611.345.135.080.02.83.60.50.31.3626.5
Lonnie Walker IV SASG4011.539.130.083.02.42.70.60.31.1619.5
Alperen Sengun HOUC378.950.429.070.02.64.60.90.92.0618.5
Nassir Little PORSF389.645.032.074.01.25.60.60.90.9616
Richaun Holmes SACPF2812.369.550.081.01.38.40.31.01.4615
Immanuel Quickley NYSG4110.238.835.091.02.72.40.60.11.2615
Jerami Grant DETSF2420.141.433.085.02.64.81.11.12.1612
Otto Porter Jr. GSSF388.146.040.069.01.75.21.10.40.5610
Robert Covington PORSF407.740.235.085.01.25.51.51.31.1609
Duncan Robinson MIASF4111.438.335.082.01.43.30.70.20.7603
Davion Mitchell SACPG409.138.930.063.03.22.30.70.31.0601.5
Darius Bazley OKCSF389.139.827.067.01.26.30.71.21.4598.5
Deni Avdija WASSF447.043.130.072.01.54.70.80.70.9597.5
Luke Kennard LACSG3511.743.244.088.02.13.40.70.10.8589.5
Hamidou Diallo DETPG3610.950.826.062.01.34.81.30.41.2586.5
Terrence Ross ORLSG3712.241.131.086.02.22.80.60.21.5586
Larry Nance Jr. PORSF376.951.531.065.02.05.61.00.40.7585.5
Dwight Powell DALPF447.263.041.072.01.14.50.50.40.7584
Trey Lyles DETPF409.744.328.078.01.24.80.40.41.0583.5
Isaiah Stewart DETPF357.752.510.067.01.18.10.41.31.3583.5
Joe Ingles UTASF397.442.037.078.03.42.90.50.11.2581.5
Devin Vassell SASG3611.143.634.076.01.34.21.00.70.8580
Jae Crowder PHOSF379.340.636.080.01.45.01.20.50.9577.5
LaMarcus Aldridge BKC3013.356.633.085.00.85.60.41.10.8575.5
Bam Adebayo MIAC1918.551.00.076.03.110.11.10.42.9567.5
Gary Harris ORLSG3811.744.336.084.01.82.30.90.21.2562
Brandon Clarke MEMPF329.865.224.068.01.45.20.41.00.5560
Chris Boucher TORPF399.144.725.076.00.45.70.61.00.7558
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG399.138.829.084.02.33.10.60.10.8554
Jeff Green DENSF3910.651.934.080.01.33.10.30.51.0551
Kenyon Martin Jr. HOUPF428.051.532.065.01.33.80.40.50.7550
Justin Holiday INDSF3810.840.437.082.01.62.80.70.30.9546.5
Hassan Whiteside UTAC368.262.60.069.00.36.80.31.30.9546
Gary Payton II GSPG417.763.540.059.00.83.61.30.20.5537.5
Naz Reid MINC418.846.134.074.00.84.00.51.01.0530
Jaden McDaniels MINSF418.141.626.078.01.04.50.80.71.1529.5
Nemanja Bjelica GSPF446.443.835.069.01.64.00.60.31.1526.5
Kemba Walker NYPG2513.841.641.082.03.63.50.80.21.4526.5
Derrick Rose NYPG2612.044.540.097.04.03.00.80.51.5523.5
Precious Achiuwa TORPF327.940.822.057.01.37.80.60.71.1518.5
Marcus Morris Sr. LACPF2416.243.037.088.02.35.10.50.41.4518
Danilo Gallinari ATLSF3410.341.940.092.01.44.20.40.20.6517
Jalen Green HOUSG3015.039.731.082.02.23.20.50.22.5513
R.J. Hampton ORLPG417.338.737.061.02.42.90.70.21.3508.5
Georges Niang PHISF399.844.040.087.01.32.70.50.20.7507.5
Alex Caruso CHISG268.444.836.083.04.03.72.00.31.5502.5
Bogdan Bogdanovic ATLSG2812.041.235.077.02.63.80.70.21.0502.5
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl OKCSF397.140.433.071.00.95.70.50.30.8501
Cory Joseph DETPG327.845.143.084.03.82.10.70.21.4500.5
Dewayne Dedmon MIAC376.658.557.077.00.86.20.40.51.0494
Max Strus MIAPG3311.546.041.079.01.23.40.30.20.7494
Isaiah Hartenstein LACC317.667.167.066.01.84.40.81.20.9493.5
Omer Yurtseven MIAC346.651.614.064.01.26.70.40.51.0492
Cedi Osman CLESF3311.043.537.066.01.72.61.00.20.8489
Gabe Vincent MIASG358.744.239.077.02.71.90.90.31.5486.5
P.J. Washington CHAPF279.743.939.070.02.35.50.71.01.4485
Kenrich Williams OKCSG367.046.538.054.01.94.01.00.10.8485
George Hill MILPG366.943.331.095.02.43.10.80.10.9484
Killian Hayes DETPG336.234.330.085.03.63.01.20.41.5481.5
Raul Neto WASPG387.744.623.076.02.72.10.70.01.3480
T.J. McConnell INDPG248.450.328.080.04.83.31.00.41.2479.5
Obi Toppin NYPF407.752.720.077.01.03.70.30.50.8479.5
Chimezie Metu SACPF309.342.228.079.01.16.20.90.70.9479
Josh Richardson BOSSG3310.145.041.085.01.52.80.90.50.8475.5
Caleb Martin MIASF349.151.137.067.00.93.91.00.60.8474
Cam Reddish NYSF3411.940.238.090.01.12.51.00.31.3471.5
Dillon Brooks MEMSG2118.442.633.089.02.73.31.30.21.8464.5
Talen Horton-Tucker LALSG2810.640.924.078.02.53.70.90.41.6457.5
Grant Williams BOSPF407.148.542.088.01.03.10.50.70.8455
Juan Toscano-Anderson GSSF424.849.428.059.02.02.90.80.31.1452.5
Shake Milton PHIPG2710.542.932.085.02.83.00.70.41.1449
Blake Griffin BKPF345.936.921.072.02.14.40.50.30.4448
Chuma Okeke ORLPF347.234.725.085.01.34.51.40.40.9443
John Konchar MEMSG384.855.049.057.01.34.20.80.20.4443
Jordan Nwora MILPF368.541.337.074.01.04.00.50.41.1442
Bruce Brown BKPG346.648.531.077.01.24.41.20.50.7442
Delon Wright ATLPG384.344.243.081.02.42.80.80.20.7439
DeAndre' Bembry BKSG385.658.144.059.01.23.11.10.60.7430
Landry Shamet PHOPG397.737.535.084.01.62.00.50.10.6428
Nicolas Batum LACSG269.149.141.068.01.54.71.00.81.0424.5
Ayo Dosunmu CHIPG386.954.144.058.01.62.30.50.41.0422
Garrett Temple NOSG425.939.035.073.01.32.70.80.40.8421
Jalen Suggs ORLSG2412.336.425.075.03.63.61.10.43.3420
Bryn Forbes SASG409.143.242.090.01.01.60.40.10.8418.5
Isaac Okoro CLESF309.145.331.073.01.73.30.80.31.1418
Jalen McDaniels CHAPF376.648.736.066.01.13.60.50.40.8418
Maxi Kleber DALPF297.441.538.073.01.05.80.40.90.7414
Mike Muscala OKCPF368.246.444.088.00.52.90.40.60.4412.5
Coby White CHISG2412.546.240.079.02.52.60.50.31.2412
Dwight Howard LALC345.462.667.062.00.65.50.80.60.8406
Torrey Craig INDSF395.749.132.083.01.13.30.40.30.6400
Garrison Mathews HOUSG2811.141.037.081.00.93.50.60.40.6398.5
Amir Coffey LACSG326.945.840.088.01.62.90.50.30.4396
Marvin Bagley III SACPF259.144.622.075.00.67.30.30.30.7388
Damion Lee GSSG338.144.535.085.01.03.20.50.10.6384.5
Doug McDermott SASF2911.245.441.070.01.22.50.20.10.8384
Drew Eubanks SAPF394.751.217.075.01.04.00.30.61.1383.5
Nah'Shon Hyland DENPG328.836.934.089.01.72.50.50.31.0383
Josh Jackson DETSG347.641.027.070.01.33.20.50.41.0382.5
Josh Christopher HOUSG376.945.634.080.01.72.00.80.11.5380
Rudy Gay UTASF279.141.936.081.01.04.70.60.30.7379
Alex Len SACC306.652.332.065.01.24.80.30.81.3377
Jaylen Nowell MINSG298.147.936.070.02.12.10.60.20.5376.5
Frank Jackson DETPG3310.740.333.083.00.91.50.50.20.8375.5
Keita Bates-Diop SASF365.851.534.069.00.64.30.50.30.8375
Matisse Thybulle PHISG325.848.729.069.01.12.41.81.10.7368
Avery Bradley LALSG366.842.138.0100.00.92.50.90.20.5365
Reggie Bullock DALSG366.438.232.074.01.13.00.40.10.5362.5
Andre Iguodala GSSG244.238.422.079.03.93.30.90.70.8360
Moritz Wagner ORLPF357.548.636.079.00.92.50.30.30.8359.5
Aaron Holiday WASPG356.247.538.081.01.91.70.50.20.9357.5
Willy Hernangomez NOC228.156.067.071.01.37.00.40.20.9356
David Nwaba HOUSG335.447.529.070.00.83.90.70.50.5351
JaMychal Green DENPF355.743.725.086.00.83.70.70.50.9351
Armoni Brooks HOUPG347.035.831.089.01.42.10.60.20.6347.5
Ty Jerome OKCSG347.040.029.081.01.71.50.60.10.7346.5
Tre Jones SAPG354.348.515.0100.02.32.00.40.00.6346.5
Oshae Brissett INDPF336.543.835.062.00.73.90.50.30.7346.5
Dennis Smith Jr. PORPG256.240.723.070.03.42.41.20.41.4345.5
Corey Kispert WASSF396.043.533.087.00.82.20.30.30.5341.5
Svi Mykhailiuk TORSG385.940.832.084.01.12.30.60.10.7341
Javonte Green CHISG295.849.636.080.01.04.20.80.40.6340.5
Daniel Theis HOUPF268.446.929.068.00.85.00.40.71.2339
Jaxson Hayes NOC326.857.833.074.00.33.50.30.80.6336.5
Terence Davis II SACSG279.141.230.082.01.22.90.90.41.1335
Derrick Jones Jr. CHISF316.358.241.085.00.53.40.50.70.5335
Derrick Favors OKCPF315.149.717.056.00.84.70.40.20.2333
Cam Thomas BKSG327.743.624.079.01.12.50.60.10.8332.5
Tristan Thompson SACC306.250.3100.053.00.65.40.40.41.0332.5
Xavier Tillman MEMPF344.743.218.063.01.13.11.10.40.7332
Danny Green PHISG296.740.738.090.01.12.61.30.90.9331.5
Nic Claxton BKPF209.265.60.062.01.05.50.61.20.8330.5
Aleksej Pokusevski OKCPF364.635.823.050.01.14.00.50.51.2327.5
DeAndre Jordan LALC294.367.40.059.00.45.50.30.90.7319.5
Thaddeus Young SAPF236.057.00.044.02.43.40.90.31.0310.5
Robin Lopez ORLC218.859.30.059.02.03.90.00.51.3306
Payton Pritchard BOSPG355.136.937.0100.01.71.80.20.10.7304.5
Saben Lee DETPG245.638.327.076.02.62.71.00.51.0304
James Johnson BKPF294.548.825.035.01.73.40.40.40.6303.5
Jeremy Lamb INDSG296.936.633.092.01.32.40.40.30.6303.5
D.J. Augustin HOUPG335.541.441.087.02.21.20.30.01.3301.5
Khem Birch TORC235.849.50.074.01.25.20.80.50.7300.5
Serge Ibaka LACPF266.446.242.067.01.14.20.20.71.1297
Dean Wade CLESF304.842.933.077.01.23.30.50.10.4290.5
Sterling Brown DALSG363.939.834.091.00.83.50.30.10.6290
Cody Zeller PORPF275.256.70.078.00.84.60.30.20.7289
Ish Smith CHAPG294.738.940.063.02.71.40.60.21.1288
Troy Brown Jr. CHISG314.542.633.080.01.32.90.60.10.4288
Aaron Wiggins OKCSG257.047.833.070.01.13.20.70.20.8282.5
Tre Mann OKCPG307.139.635.067.00.92.30.60.20.7282.5
Rajon Rondo CLEPG214.134.732.075.03.92.90.70.22.0276
Tony Bradley CHIC303.856.20.076.00.64.20.20.70.6273.5
Romeo Langford BOSSG344.741.232.064.00.52.80.60.40.4273
Taj Gibson NYPF283.850.027.070.00.74.50.50.90.8272.5
Damian Jones SACC265.758.325.072.00.84.20.10.41.0268.5
Lou Williams ATLSG296.637.833.085.01.61.60.60.10.9268
Frank Ntilikina DALPG344.637.436.0100.01.41.50.60.10.7267
Ben McLemore PORSG269.042.641.079.00.81.30.40.20.7262
Jonathan Kuminga GSPF326.548.130.063.00.42.30.40.20.8261.5
Gorgui Dieng ATLC313.746.441.074.00.93.30.30.40.5257.5
Tomas Satoransky NOSG312.831.117.076.02.32.00.50.00.7256.5
Enes Freedom BOSC284.154.725.083.00.25.00.20.50.6254.5
Dalano Banton TORSF333.740.727.075.01.72.00.40.21.0253
Justise Winslow LACSF313.744.621.047.01.13.00.50.40.9252
Jalen Smith PHOPF226.646.023.083.00.25.50.20.60.8251
Brandon Boston Jr. LACPG286.635.126.086.00.92.40.60.30.8249
Austin Reaves LALPG256.350.937.086.01.02.50.30.10.6248.5
Wayne Ellington LALSG306.439.938.080.00.71.60.50.10.5248.5
Lamar Stevens CLEPF305.246.434.064.00.72.40.40.20.5241.5
Jock Landale SAC265.251.540.087.01.12.50.20.40.8239
Austin Rivers DENPG305.838.632.061.01.11.80.50.10.8238.5
Taurean Prince MINSF334.538.131.076.00.82.00.40.20.6237.5
Zeke Nnaji DENPF266.047.046.060.00.33.50.30.30.3236
Davis Bertans WASPF296.436.134.093.00.52.00.40.20.4232.5
Kira Lewis Jr. NOPG245.940.422.083.02.01.60.50.01.1229.5
Josh Green DALSG294.054.532.067.01.01.90.50.20.4225.5
Nerlens Noel NYC183.551.10.083.00.85.81.11.50.8222
Nick Richards CHAC323.968.50.083.00.32.10.30.60.6220
Luka Garza DETC275.343.632.064.00.63.10.30.10.6219.5
Trey Murphy III NOSF363.832.834.082.00.62.10.30.10.3219.5
Rodney Hood MILSG343.635.632.093.00.81.90.30.10.2218.5
Trey Burke DALPG226.641.833.094.01.91.00.40.00.7215.5
Eric Paschall UTAPF314.949.532.072.00.61.80.10.10.5215.5
De'Andre Hunter ATLPF1512.144.341.069.00.92.90.50.61.2211
Joe Harris BKSG1411.345.247.083.01.04.00.50.11.1210.5
Lance Stephenson INDSG146.841.926.073.03.42.80.60.01.2210.5
Maurice Harkless SACSF304.044.327.067.00.52.30.40.60.6209
Ziaire Williams MEMSF276.039.027.085.00.81.50.40.20.6207.5
Kelly Olynyk DETPF1012.545.934.060.02.35.31.40.71.5206.5
Quentin Grimes NYSG275.040.739.067.01.01.50.60.10.6206
Onyeka Okongwu ATLPF119.278.20.065.01.26.20.71.51.3206
Paul Millsap BKPF243.437.622.071.01.03.70.20.50.5205
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot ATLSG304.538.535.085.00.81.50.40.10.4204.5
Jordan McLaughlin MINPG282.228.414.068.02.41.10.60.00.7202
Collin Sexton CLEPG1116.045.024.074.02.13.30.90.02.8200.5
PJ Dozier DENSG185.436.431.077.01.63.50.60.30.7199
Thanasis Antetokounmpo MILSF283.346.39.062.00.72.80.50.30.6192.5
Isaiah Roby OKCSF186.756.050.076.00.73.30.20.30.8190
Day'Ron Sharpe BKPF186.158.333.058.00.34.30.30.61.1181.5
Kent Bazemore LALSG254.033.035.077.00.92.00.80.20.4181
Elfrid Payton PHOPG243.440.420.053.01.81.90.50.11.0180
Dylan Windler CLESG293.044.941.083.00.81.90.20.10.3179.5
Jevon Carter BKPG342.830.128.075.00.91.40.40.20.4179
Yuta Watanabe TORSG176.438.435.058.00.93.60.40.60.8178.5
Davon Reed DENSG174.446.043.080.01.33.00.90.20.2177.5
Wesley Matthews MILSG186.645.440.050.00.72.20.60.30.4175
Killian Tillie MEMPF273.534.333.062.00.51.80.70.50.3171
Frank Kaminsky PHOPF910.654.533.090.01.44.60.90.80.6166
Danuel House Jr. UTASF204.734.532.090.01.22.50.30.31.0164.5
Kessler Edwards BKPF128.345.543.0100.01.04.10.70.81.0163
Isaiah Joe PHIPG283.934.031.094.00.81.20.30.10.3161.5
Josh Okogie MINSG282.634.826.061.00.62.00.60.30.5158
Michael Porter Jr. DENPF99.935.921.056.01.96.61.10.21.3157
Sandro Mamukelashvili MILPF233.742.737.075.00.62.30.30.30.4154
Nathan Knight MINPF223.551.129.070.00.62.50.20.30.5151.5
Joshua Primo SASG204.137.734.083.01.31.60.40.50.9150
David Duke Jr. BKPG136.137.228.082.01.04.30.50.50.6150
CJ Elleby PORSF233.641.433.086.00.72.00.40.00.5148.5
Naji Marshall NOPF233.332.914.086.00.92.40.40.10.9147.5
Aaron Nesmith BOSSG313.337.324.082.00.41.70.30.10.6147
Charles Bassey PHIC203.169.20.073.00.32.80.20.80.4143.5
Santi Aldama MEMPF243.336.811.058.00.52.50.10.30.3143.5
Tony Snell PORSG312.335.732.0100.00.51.60.20.10.3141.5
KZ Okpala MIASF213.743.535.073.00.72.00.20.30.2140
Malachi Flynn TORPG272.834.927.057.00.91.00.40.10.3139.5
Trent Forrest UTAPG331.548.625.075.01.01.40.20.00.7138.5
Jarrett Culver MEMSG194.142.722.047.01.11.60.50.10.3138.5
Goga Bitadze INDC243.138.617.068.00.22.30.40.50.4136
Duane Washington Jr. INDPG137.835.029.074.01.81.60.50.11.2135
Keifer Sykes INDPG107.642.629.089.02.62.10.50.11.2133
Theo Maledon OKCPG213.728.218.087.01.01.80.50.10.9133
Kyrie Irving BKPG420.047.937.0100.05.05.51.30.52.3131.5
Justin Champagnie TORSG242.747.233.0100.00.32.30.20.20.2128
Chris Chiozza GSPG232.028.135.0100.01.71.20.30.00.9127.5
Marquese Chriss DALPF136.560.743.062.00.33.70.20.30.8126
Skylar Mays ATLSG174.552.532.0100.00.81.40.40.00.4125
Stanley Johnson LALSF106.452.229.082.01.32.60.90.40.5122
Moses Brown DALC253.254.00.063.00.02.40.10.30.6121.5
Paul Reed PHIPF212.046.50.038.00.52.20.60.50.3121
Denzel Valentine UTASG242.937.940.00.00.51.80.30.00.5118.5
Markieff Morris MIAPF107.745.736.0100.01.42.80.30.11.2115
Matt Thomas CHISG194.340.039.070.00.61.10.30.10.3112.5
Jose Alvarado NOPG172.530.425.064.01.41.10.80.10.2111.5
Rodney McGruder DETSG183.444.432.067.00.71.80.20.10.5109
Brandon Goodwin CLEPG75.940.531.030.03.72.61.00.00.9106
Vlatko Cancar DENSF144.356.458.075.00.91.60.10.20.6106
Bismack Biyombo PHOC68.568.80.050.00.86.30.71.30.7103.5
Admiral Schofield ORLPF133.952.433.00.00.82.90.10.20.7103.5
James Bouknight CHASG183.634.339.080.00.81.50.10.00.3102
Trevor Ariza LALSF103.941.942.050.01.33.40.40.10.2102
Kevin Pangos CLEPG192.133.323.075.01.60.60.10.00.499.5
Klay Thompson GSSG515.237.736.0100.02.23.00.80.41.898.5
Trendon Watford PORSF173.247.70.062.00.52.40.10.50.798.5
Semi Ojeleye MILPF172.822.423.082.00.33.40.30.30.397
Boban Marjanovic DALC164.962.533.050.00.11.90.00.10.794.5
Keon Johnson LACSG153.533.327.076.00.91.40.50.10.592.5
Miles McBride NYPG182.127.818.075.01.20.90.40.10.292
Anthony Gill WASPF173.066.771.083.00.51.50.10.10.389.5
Greg Monroe WASC55.659.10.040.02.46.20.61.01.289
Willie Cauley-Stein DALC181.945.750.050.00.52.10.30.20.487
Moses Moody GSSG262.233.912.080.00.31.00.10.20.286
Kyle Guy MIASG68.251.445.080.02.31.30.70.20.881
Jared Butler UTAPG202.634.633.067.00.70.80.20.30.880.5
Gary Clark NOSF123.344.846.050.00.32.50.30.20.376
Leandro Bolmaro MINSF241.228.117.089.00.51.50.20.00.576
Usman Garuba HOUPF151.333.315.050.00.52.30.50.40.275.5
Alfonzo McKinnie CHISF114.940.035.017.00.42.30.20.30.572
Goran Dragic TORPG58.038.229.0100.01.82.81.00.20.271.5
Theo Pinson DALSG112.329.625.0100.01.11.50.40.20.269.5
Paul Watson OKCSG93.434.323.050.00.93.00.30.30.469
Jake Layman MINSF192.337.017.075.00.31.20.30.20.468.5
Donte DiVincenzo MILSG75.921.327.092.01.14.60.60.11.768
Tyler Cook CHISF94.465.00.088.00.32.30.30.10.467.5
Abdel Nader PHOSF142.434.329.060.00.51.90.60.30.867.5
Cassius Stanley DETPG76.940.525.0100.00.62.40.70.30.966.5
Ed Davis CLEC121.675.00.017.00.13.10.30.60.366
Markus Howard DENPG174.235.940.088.00.30.30.40.00.466
Ish Wainright PHOPF191.733.323.050.00.41.30.30.10.465
Kevin Knox II ATLSF133.637.536.070.00.21.70.20.10.464
Ignas Brazdeikis ORLSF181.826.717.083.00.51.40.20.10.364
Devontae Cacok SAPF74.066.70.00.00.33.00.60.70.162.5
Daishen Nix HOUSG83.865.043.033.01.31.30.90.01.162.5
Devon Dotson CHIPG112.647.822.056.01.40.80.10.00.561
Bol Bol DENC142.455.625.040.00.41.40.10.10.359.5
Xavier Moon LACPG65.541.230.067.01.71.50.80.20.559.5
Solomon Hill NYSF130.615.015.00.00.91.80.30.20.156.5
Jay Scrubb LACPG142.837.526.057.00.50.80.20.20.456
Chris Silva MIAPF73.461.50.089.00.43.90.00.00.655
Greg Brown III PORSF171.941.90.046.00.31.30.10.20.454.5
Malcolm Hill CHISF56.852.650.080.00.63.00.80.20.253.5
JT Thor CHAPF102.636.019.062.00.61.40.40.60.453.5
Patrick Williams CHISF56.656.550.0100.00.62.20.60.40.453
D.J. Wilson TORPF38.072.70.080.01.34.71.70.30.752.5
Trevelin Queen HOUSG84.644.836.0100.00.41.80.60.00.952
Marcus Garrett MIAPG121.123.825.040.00.61.90.40.30.251.5
Jericho Sims NYC141.175.00.075.00.11.60.10.40.147.5
Udonis Haslem MIAPF83.050.050.0100.00.32.10.10.10.345
Juancho Hernangomez BOSPF181.118.517.067.00.21.40.20.10.342.5
Rui Hachimura WASPF56.435.725.077.00.62.60.20.00.842.5
Charles Brown Jr. PHISF91.622.70.080.00.42.10.70.30.442
James Ennis III DENSF74.145.838.080.00.41.70.30.30.342
Isaiah Jackson INDPF111.844.40.050.00.01.60.20.40.141
Langston Galloway MILSG72.023.112.00.01.72.60.10.00.941
Elijah Hughes UTAPG103.052.650.0100.00.40.90.20.00.440.5
Tyler Johnson SASG62.830.038.00.01.22.00.50.50.340
Joe Wieskamp SASG122.752.447.043.00.30.40.20.20.040
Jalen Johnson ATLSF112.047.133.067.00.11.20.00.00.234.5
RJ Nembhard CLEPG61.845.50.050.01.70.30.00.00.233.5
Jahmi'us Ramsey SACPG152.341.218.050.00.20.30.10.10.133.5
Wenyen Gabriel LACSF72.038.540.050.00.32.10.10.30.433
Louis King SACSF55.834.631.086.00.21.60.40.00.032
Neemias Queta SACC62.233.30.075.00.52.20.20.20.331.5
Thomas Bryant WASC37.050.029.050.00.72.70.00.30.027.5
Isaac Bonga TORSG120.923.125.067.00.30.60.60.20.225
Marko Simonovic CHIC91.926.720.073.00.01.10.10.10.224
Isaiah Todd WASPF91.833.340.050.00.11.00.20.20.124
Justin Jackson PHOSF43.862.560.0100.00.01.50.00.00.318.5
Udoka Azubuike UTAC61.580.00.050.00.01.30.20.30.317
Myles Powell PHIPG81.633.320.0100.00.40.60.10.00.417
Jeff Dowtin MILPG51.242.90.00.00.61.40.00.20.217
Bruno Fernando BOSPF140.766.70.067.00.10.60.00.10.414.5
Brook Lopez MILC18.033.350.00.00.05.01.03.00.014
Sam Hauser BOSSF71.327.327.00.00.10.60.10.10.013
Brodric Thomas BOSPG70.611.10.0100.00.70.70.00.00.412
Kai Jones CHAC120.866.70.025.00.20.50.00.00.411.5
Sharife Cooper ATLPG100.721.417.00.00.50.50.00.00.511.5
Mamadi Diakite OKCPF32.050.00.00.00.02.00.30.30.311.5
Keljin Blevins PORSG62.036.444.00.00.30.50.00.00.511.5
Joel Ayayi WASPG70.316.70.00.00.60.40.00.00.010.5
Quinndary Weatherspoon GSSG32.7100.00.00.00.00.30.30.30.310
Norvel Pelle UTAC32.060.00.00.00.02.00.00.30.710
Olivier Sarr OKCC22.033.30.0100.00.02.50.01.00.010
Dakota Mathias MEMSG61.033.333.00.00.20.30.20.00.09
Vernon Carey Jr. CHAPF23.550.00.0100.00.01.50.50.00.58.5
Jamorko Pickett DETPF60.510.014.00.00.21.50.00.20.57.5
Paris Bass PHOSF23.033.30.0100.00.02.00.50.01.07
Yves Pons MEMSF60.533.3100.00.00.00.80.00.00.06
Jaden Springer PHIPG21.0100.00.00.00.01.00.01.00.55
Braxton Key PHISF21.050.00.00.00.51.00.50.01.04.5
Robert Woodard II SACSF80.625.0100.0100.00.00.30.00.00.14.5
Anthony Lamb SASF20.00.00.00.01.00.50.00.00.04
Lindell Wigginton MILPG12.0100.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.04
Cassius Winston WASPG21.00.00.0100.01.00.00.00.00.54
Scottie Lewis CHAPG20.50.00.050.00.50.00.50.00.03.5
Mason Jones LALPG22.525.00.050.00.01.00.50.00.53.5
McKinley Wright IV MINPG22.566.750.00.00.00.00.00.00.53.5
Vit Krejci OKCPG30.70.00.0100.00.01.00.00.00.33
Terry Taylor INDSF20.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.03
Didi Louzada NOPG20.00.00.00.00.51.00.00.00.02.5
Tyrell Terry MEMPG21.0100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02
Arnoldas Kulboka CHAPF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Isaiah Livers DETPF10.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00
David Johnson TORSG20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.5
Zylan Cheatham UTASF10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.5