PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Josh Allen BUFQB7712064.240.081710.6272.351378
Tom Brady TBQB8113858.734.5106113.1265.3103526
Drew Brees NOQB477364.436.53998.5199.533380
Jacoby Brissett INDQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jared Goff LARQB304665.223.032911.0164.520446
Taylor Heinicke WASQB264459.144.030611.8306.011362
Chad Henne KCQB6875.08.06611.066.001241
Taysom Hill NOQB000.00.000.00.00001
Lamar Jackson BALQB314864.624.034111.0170.502318
Patrick Mahomes KCQB7611765.039.085011.2283.342714
Baker Mayfield CLEQB447162.035.546710.6233.541401
Philip Rivers INDQB274658.746.030911.4309.020320
Aaron Rodgers GBQB568466.742.064211.5321.051585
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB476869.168.050110.7501.044330
Ryan Tannehill TENQB182669.226.01659.2165.011351
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB192965.529.019910.5199.010281
Russell Wilson SEAQB112740.727.017415.8174.021515
Jameis Winston NOQB11100.01.05656.056.010560
John Wolford LARQB3650.06.0299.729.000151