PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Josh Allen BUFQB38557966.534.1430611.2253.329188124
Keenan Allen LACWR1250.00.24949.03.810490
Kyle Allen BUFQB000.00.000.00.00000
Tyson Bagent CHIQB9414365.728.68599.1171.836415
Matt Barkley JACQB000.00.000.00.00000
C.J. Beathard JACQB405375.57.63498.749.910486
Tyler Boyd CINWR010.00.100.00.00100
Teddy Bridgewater DETQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jacoby Brissett WASQB182378.37.722412.474.730480
Dyami Brown WASWR11100.00.144.00.20040
Jake Browning CINQB17124370.427.0193611.3215.11278024
Joe Burrow CINQB24436566.836.523099.5230.91566424
Derek Carr NOQB37554868.432.2387810.3228.12585831
Ja'Marr Chase CINWR11100.00.1-7-7.0-0.400-70
Sean Clifford GBQB11100.00.53737.018.500370
Logan Cooke JACP11100.00.11313.00.800130
Kirk Cousins MINQB21631169.538.9233110.8291.41856217
Malik Cunningham BALQB000.00.000.00.00001
Andy Dalton CARQB345858.619.336110.6120.320473
Sam Darnold SFQB284660.94.629710.629.721486
Tommy DeVito NYGQB11417864.019.811019.7122.3834137
Joshua Dobbs MINQB26241762.832.124649.4189.513109830
Jeff Driskel CLEQB132650.026.016612.8166.022313
Sam Ehlinger INDQB000.00.000.00.00000
Justin Fields CHIQB22737061.428.5256211.3197.11695844
Joe Flacco CLEQB12320460.340.8161613.1323.2138758
Blaine Gabbert KCQB183551.417.518510.392.503371
Kenneth Gainwell PHIRB11100.00.11717.01.100170
Jimmy Garoppolo LVQB11016965.124.1120511.0172.1793214
Chris Godwin TBWR010.00.100.00.00000
Jared Goff DETQB40760567.335.6457511.2269.130127030
Jaren Hall MINQB132065.06.716812.956.001474
Taylor Heinicke ATLQB7413654.427.289012.0178.054758
Johnny Hekker CARP11100.00.177.00.40070
Derrick Henry TENRB2366.70.2147.00.820120
Justin Herbert LACQB29745665.135.1313410.6241.12076029
Connor Heyward PITTE010.00.100.00.00000
Taysom Hill NOTE61154.50.78313.85.210442
DeAndre Hopkins TENWR010.00.100.00.00000
Sam Howell WASQB38861263.436.0394610.2232.121215165
Brian Hoyer LVQB234254.814.023110.077.002481
Tyler Huntley BALQB213756.87.42039.740.630274
Jalen Hurts PHIQB35253865.431.6385811.0226.923156336
Lamar Jackson BALQB30745767.228.6367812.0229.92478037
Justin Jefferson MINWR010.00.100.00.00000
Daniel Jones NYGQB10816067.526.79098.4151.5265830
Mac Jones NEQB22434564.931.421209.5192.710125822
Case Keenum HOUQB345364.226.52918.6145.513416
Christian Kirk JACWR1250.00.2-1-1.0-0.10000
Trevor Lawrence JACQB37056465.635.3401610.9251.021146535
Will Levis TENQB14925558.428.3180812.1200.9846128
Drew Lock SEAQB487663.219.054311.3135.833516
Drake London ATLWR11100.00.12222.01.400220
Jordan Love GBQB37257964.234.1415911.2244.632117730
Patrick Mahomes KCQB40159767.237.3418310.4261.427146727
Braden Mann PHIP11100.00.12828.01.900280
Marcus Mariota PHIQB152365.27.716410.954.711223
Baker Mayfield TBQB36456664.333.3404411.1237.928107540
AJ McCarron CINQB4580.02.5194.89.500101
Jerick McKinnon KCRB11100.00.144.00.31040
Jakobi Meyers LVWR2366.70.2126.00.81090
Davis Mills HOUQB183946.26.51739.628.820192
Gardner Minshew INDQB30549062.228.8330510.8194.41597534
Thomas Morstead NYJP11100.00.11818.01.100180
Nick Mullens MINQB10014867.629.6130613.1261.2784712
Kyler Murray ARIQB17626865.733.5179910.2224.91054818
Aidan O'Connell LVQB21334362.131.2221810.4201.61275024
Nathan Peterman CHIQB000.00.000.00.00001
Kenny Pickett PITQB20132462.027.0207010.3172.5647223
Dak Prescott DALQB41059069.534.7451611.0265.63699239
Brock Purdy SFQB30844469.427.8428013.9267.531117628
Jalen Reeves-Maybin DETLB11100.00.13131.01.800310
Anthony Richardson INDQB508459.521.057711.5144.331397
Desmond Ridder ATLQB24938864.225.9283611.4189.112127131
Aaron Rodgers NYJQB010.01.000.00.00001
Mason Rudolph PITQB557474.318.571913.1179.830866
Cooper Rush DALQB182475.03.41448.020.601291
Brett Rypien NYJQB183847.419.01729.686.001342
Deebo Samuel SFWR010.00.100.00.00000
Trevor Siemian NYJQB8615356.230.67248.4144.824308
Devin Singletary HOURB11100.00.166.00.41060
Geno Smith SEAQB32349964.733.3362411.2241.62097331
Jonnu Smith ATLTE010.00.100.00.00000
Matthew Stafford LARQB32652162.634.7396512.2264.324118030
Easton Stick LACQB11117463.834.8112910.2225.8317914
Jarrett Stidham DENQB406660.622.049612.4165.321547
C.J. Stroud HOUQB31949963.933.3410812.9273.92357538
Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB38856069.332.9462411.9272.029147829
Ryan Tannehill TENQB14923064.823.0161610.8161.6477032
Tyrod Taylor NYGQB11618064.416.4134111.6121.9538017
Dorian Thompson-Robinson CLEQB6011253.614.04407.355.014236
Kadarius Toney KCWR010.00.100.00.00000
Tommy Townsend KCP11100.00.11111.00.600110
Kyle Trask TBQB010.00.500.00.00000
Clayton Tune ARIQB122157.13.0625.28.902147
P.J. Walker CLEQB5411148.618.567412.5112.3155811
Deshaun Watson CLEQB10517161.428.5111510.6185.8745917
Carson Wentz LARQB172470.812.01639.681.521292
Mike White MIAQB5683.31.07414.812.311680
Dontayvion Wicks GBWR11100.00.11414.00.900140
Malik Willis TENQB4580.01.77418.524.700484
Garrett Wilson NYJWR010.00.100.00.00000
Russell Wilson DENQB29744766.429.8307010.3204.72686045
Zach Wilson NYJQB22136860.130.7227110.3189.3876846
Jameis Winston NOQB254753.26.726410.637.723302
Logan Woodside ATLQB3475.04.0279.027.001121
Bryce Young CARQB31552759.832.928779.1179.811104862
Bailey Zappe NEQB12721259.921.2127210.0127.2694825