PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Josh Allen BUFQB7912762.242.380710.2269.071414
Tom Brady TBQB9714168.847.0108711.2362.3102476
Teddy Bridgewater DENQB739576.831.782711.3275.740557
Jacoby Brissett MIAQB568962.929.73846.9128.001276
Joe Burrow CINQB537570.725.064012.1213.3745010
Derek Carr LVQB8813664.745.3120313.7401.062618
Kirk Cousins MINQB8811973.939.791810.4306.080645
Andy Dalton CHIQB364973.524.52627.3131.011194
Sam Darnold CARQB7310768.235.788812.2296.031576
Jacob Eason INDQB2540.05.02512.525.001150
Matthias Farley TENS11100.00.366.02.00060
Justin Fields CHIQB143540.011.71389.946.0012111
Ryan Fitzpatrick WASQB3650.06.0134.313.00061
Feleipe Franks ATLQB000.00.000.00.00000
Blaine Gabbert TBQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB649567.431.776011.9253.341795
Jared Goff DETQB8612369.941.08019.3267.052466
Taylor Heinicke WASQB598569.428.367011.4223.353732
Justin Herbert LACQB8812669.842.095610.9318.763435
Taysom Hill NOQB11100.00.333.01.00030
Jalen Hurts PHIQB395867.229.045411.6227.030913
Lamar Jackson BALQB538760.929.076114.4253.733498
Justin Jefferson MINWR11100.00.31111.03.700110
Daniel Jones NYGQB6810465.434.778211.5260.720428
Mac Jones NEQB8112067.540.07379.1245.723326
Case Keenum CLEQB000.00.000.00.00000
Trey Lance SFQB11100.00.555.02.51050
Trevor Lawrence JACQB6411854.239.366910.5223.057415
Jordan Love GBQB5771.43.56813.634.000321
Patrick Mahomes KCQB7811170.337.094012.1313.393754
Marcus Mariota LVQB000.00.000.00.00000
Baker Mayfield CLEQB598073.826.778013.2260.022459
Davis Mills HOUQB274658.723.027010.0135.021355
Kyler Murray ARIQB7810276.534.0100512.9335.074775
Dak Prescott DALQB658576.542.56409.8320.032483
Aaron Rodgers GBQB608868.229.364910.8216.362505
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB8313063.843.38019.7267.033528
Josh Rosen ATLQB020.01.000.00.00000
Matt Ryan ATLQB8311770.939.07078.5235.743287
Geno Smith SEAQB000.00.000.00.00000
Matthew Stafford LARQB669470.231.394214.3314.091753
D'Andre Swift DETRB010.00.300.00.00000
Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB173154.815.521512.6107.511364
Ryan Tannehill TENQB6610264.734.075611.5252.0435110
Tyrod Taylor HOUQB314470.522.041613.4208.030521
Mitchell Trubisky BUFQB11100.00.511.00.50010
P.J. Walker CARQB000.00.000.00.00000
Greg Ward PHIWR010.00.500.00.00000
Carson Wentz INDQB6410660.435.369210.8230.731428
Russell Wilson SEAQB638673.328.789514.2298.370698
Zach Wilson NYJQB5810555.235.062810.8209.3274015
Jameis Winston NOQB386360.321.038710.2129.072557