PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Tom Brady NEQB8512568.041.795311.2317.723351
Drew Brees NOQB547869.239.055010.2275.042434
Nick Foles PHIQB437160.635.546710.9233.534371
Jared Goff LARQB5910655.735.371212.1237.312395
Johnny Hekker LARP11100.00.31212.04.000120
Taysom Hill NOQB010.00.500.00.00000
Lamar Jackson BALQB142948.329.019413.9194.021397
Andrew Luck INDQB386855.934.042511.2212.531383
Patrick Mahomes KCQB437259.736.057313.3286.530548
Dak Prescott DALQB426564.632.549211.7246.021442
Philip Rivers LACQB478356.641.549110.4245.531433
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB264360.543.030311.7303.010452
Deshaun Watson HOUQB294959.249.02358.1235.011203
Joe Webb III HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Russell Wilson SEAQB182766.727.023312.9233.010531