PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Nelson Agholor PHIWR11100.00.11515.02.100150
Josh Allen BUFQB7513954.023.283211.1138.7255721
Derek Anderson BUFQB203164.531.01758.8175.003322
C.J. Beathard SFQB8814162.428.2106212.1212.4778214
Odell Beckham Jr NYGWR11100.00.15757.08.110570
Corey Bojorquez BUFP010.00.100.00.00000
Blake Bortles JACQB15124960.635.6173511.5247.9986714
Sam Bradford ARIQB508062.526.74008.0133.324356
Tom Brady NEQB17025068.035.7187611.0268.0167559
Drew Brees NOQB17022077.336.7187011.0311.7130629
Teddy Bridgewater NOQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jacoby Brissett INDQB010.00.500.00.00000
Kevin Byard TENS11100.00.16666.09.410660
Derek Carr OAKQB16723371.738.8178310.7297.2786617
Matt Cassel DETQB2633.36.0147.014.00190
Kirk Cousins MINQB21030070.042.9216210.3308.91437519
Andy Dalton CINQB16425863.636.9182211.1260.31584914
Chase Daniel CHIQB000.00.000.00.00000
Sam Darnold NYJQB12422156.131.6155212.5221.710107616
Joshua Dobbs PITQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jeff Driskel CINQB44100.04.0399.839.000180
Ryan Fitzpatrick TBQB8712967.432.3135615.6339.0115757
Joe Flacco BALQB18730361.743.3206711.1295.31147112
Nick Foles PHIQB548265.941.04518.4225.511505
Blaine Gabbert TENQB254555.615.02429.780.711183
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB538959.629.771813.5239.3535613
Jared Goff LARQB15221869.731.1213014.0304.31457013
Johnny Hekker LARP010.00.100.00.00000
Derrick Henry TENRB11100.00.188.01.10080
Taysom Hill NOQB1250.00.31010.01.700100
DeAndre Hopkins HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Brian Hoyer NEQB000.00.000.00.00000
Lamar Jackson BALQB2633.30.92914.54.100241
Case Keenum DENQB16125463.436.3184811.5264.0896417
Chad Kelly DENQB000.00.000.00.00000
Cody Kessler JACQB213070.030.01567.4156.011154
DeShone Kizer GBQB4757.17.05513.855.001292
Andrew Luck INDQB20331165.344.419489.6278.32084210
Patrick Mahomes KCQB16325164.935.9222313.6317.6225758
Eli Manning NYGQB18526869.038.3206111.1294.4745824
Sean Mannion LARQB000.00.000.00.00000
Marcus Mariota TENQB9915066.025.0103010.4171.7355119
Baker Mayfield CLEQB10818757.837.4129112.0258.2655918
Colt McCoy WASQB000.00.000.00.00000
Cam Newton CARQB13720965.634.8142710.4237.81145110
Brock Osweiler MIAQB548067.526.765412.1218.062754
Nathan Peterman BUFQB113036.715.0857.742.514203
Dak Prescott DALQB12820662.129.4141711.1202.4846423
Philip Rivers LACQB15222069.131.4200813.2286.9173759
Aaron Rodgers GBQB15625461.442.3199712.8332.81217519
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB17026165.143.5203312.0338.8126759
Josh Rosen ARIQB7112955.025.882011.5164.0357513
Cooper Rush DALQB000.00.000.00.00000
Matt Ryan ATLQB18726371.137.6233512.5333.61527520
Emmanuel Sanders DENWR11100.00.12828.04.010280
Matt Schaub ATLQB5771.43.5204.010.00090
JK Scott GBP010.00.200.00.00000
Alex Smith WASQB12419663.332.7138311.2230.5725213
Geno Smith LACQB11100.00.588.04.00080
Matthew Stafford DETQB14421367.635.5160211.1267.01256710
Ryan Tannehill MIAQB8512965.925.897211.4194.4857511
Tyrod Taylor CLEQB418448.828.046211.3154.0224713
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB13921165.935.2159411.5265.71365414
Deshaun Watson HOUQB15224163.134.4193712.7276.71074926
Joe Webb III HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Carson Wentz PHIQB13819570.839.0150210.9300.41015817
Albert Wilson MIAWR11100.00.15252.07.410520
Russell Wilson SEAQB10616564.227.5130812.3218.01346619
Jameis Winston TBQB7811369.037.790511.6301.756518