PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Nelson Agholor PHIWR11100.00.11515.00.900150
Josh Allen BUFQB16932052.826.7207412.3172.810127528
Kyle Allen CARQB203164.515.526613.3133.020530
Danny Amendola MIAWR11100.00.12828.01.910280
Derek Anderson BUFQB427060.035.046511.1232.504405
Bryan Anger TBP010.00.100.00.00000
Matt Barkley BUFQB152560.025.023215.5232.020471
Cole Beasley DALWR010.00.100.00.00000
C.J. Beathard SFQB10216960.428.2125212.3208.7878218
Odell Beckham Jr NYGWR22100.00.210653.08.820570
Corey Bojorquez BUFP010.00.100.00.00000
Blake Bortles JACQB24340360.331.0271811.2209.113118031
Chris Boswell PITK11100.00.122.00.11020
Tyler Boyd CINWR010.00.100.00.00000
Tom Brady NEQB37557065.835.6435511.6272.229116321
Drew Brees NOQB36448974.432.6399211.0266.13257217
Teddy Bridgewater NOQB142360.94.61188.423.611182
Jacoby Brissett INDQB2450.01.021.00.50040
Antonio Brown PITWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kevin Byard TENS11100.00.16666.04.110660
Derek Carr OAKQB38155368.934.6404910.6253.119106651
Matt Cassel DETQB71741.28.5598.429.501111
Tarik Cohen CHIRB11100.00.111.00.11010
Logan Cooke JACP11100.00.144.00.30040
Kirk Cousins MINQB42560670.137.9429810.1268.630107540
Andy Dalton CINQB22636561.933.2256611.4233.321114921
Chase Daniel CHIQB537669.715.25159.7103.032469
Sam Darnold NYJQB23941457.731.8286512.0220.417157630
Joshua Dobbs PITQB61250.02.4437.28.601220
Jeff Driskel CINQB10517659.719.610039.6111.4623716
Eric Ebron INDTE010.00.100.00.00000
Julian Edelman NEWR22100.00.24321.53.600370
Bruce Ellington DETWR010.00.100.00.00000
Larry Fitzgerald ARIWR11100.00.13232.02.010320
Ryan Fitzpatrick TBQB16424666.730.8236614.4295.817127514
Joe Flacco BALQB23237961.242.1246510.6273.91267116
Nick Foles PHIQB14119572.339.0141310.0282.674839
Blaine Gabbert TENQB6110160.412.662610.378.344355
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB538959.629.771813.5239.3535613
Mike Glennon ARIQB152171.410.517411.687.010261
Jared Goff LARQB36456164.935.1468812.9293.032127033
Robert Griffin III BALQB2633.32.02110.57.000140
Taylor Heinicke CARQB355761.49.53209.153.313332
Johnny Hekker LARP2450.00.3199.51.200120
Chad Henne KCQB2366.73.02914.529.000220
Derrick Henry TENRB2366.70.2147.00.90080
Taysom Hill NOQB3742.90.46421.34.001441
Dontrell Hilliard CLERB010.00.100.00.00100
Kevin Hogan DENQB000.00.000.00.00000
DeAndre Hopkins HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Brian Hoyer NEQB1250.00.477.01.40070
Lamar Jackson BALQB9917058.210.6120112.175.1637416
Darius Jennings TENWR11100.00.12121.01.300210
Josh Johnson WASQB529157.122.859011.3147.534799
Zay Jones BUFWR010.00.100.00.00000
Case Keenum DENQB36558662.336.6389010.7243.118156434
Cody Kessler JACQB8513164.926.27098.3141.8223522
DeShone Kizer GBQB204247.614.01879.462.302294
Sam Koch BALP11100.00.12121.01.300210
Jarvis Landry CLEWR1250.00.16363.03.900630
Kyle Lauletta NYGQB050.02.500.00.00100
Andrew Luck INDQB43063967.339.9459310.7287.139156818
Patrick Mahomes KCQB38358066.036.3509713.3318.650128926
Eli Manning NYGQB38057666.036.0429911.3268.721115847
Sean Mannion LARQB2366.71.02311.57.700180
Marcus Mariota TENQB22833168.923.6252811.1180.61186142
Baker Mayfield CLEQB31048663.834.7372512.0266.127147125
Christian McCaffrey CARRB11100.00.15050.03.110500
AJ McCarron OAKQB1333.31.588.04.00081
Josh McCown NYJQB6011054.527.55399.0134.814417
Colt McCoy WASQB345463.018.037210.9124.033536
Anthony Miller CHIWR11100.00.188.00.50080
Nick Mullens SFQB17627464.234.3227712.9284.613108517
Cam Newton CARQB32047167.933.6339510.6242.524138229
Brock Osweiler MIAQB11317863.525.4124711.0178.1647517
Matt Prater DETK11100.00.188.00.51080
Dak Prescott DALQB35652667.732.9388510.9242.82289056
Philip Rivers LACQB34750868.331.8430812.4269.332127532
Aaron Rodgers GBQB37259762.337.3444211.9277.62527549
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB45267567.042.2512911.3320.634169724
Josh Rosen ARIQB21739355.228.1227810.5162.711147545
Cooper Rush DALQB000.00.000.00.00000
Matt Ryan ATLQB42260869.438.0492411.7307.83577542
Mark Sanchez WASQB193554.317.51387.369.003207
Emmanuel Sanders DENWR11100.00.12828.02.310280
Mohamed Sanu ATLWR1250.00.155.00.31050
Matt Schaub ATLQB5771.42.3204.06.70090
JK Scott GBP010.00.100.00.00000
Alex Smith WASQB20532862.532.8218010.6218.01055222
Geno Smith LACQB1425.00.888.01.60081
Matthew Stafford DETQB36755566.134.7377710.3236.121116740
Kenny Stills MIAWR11100.00.133.00.21030
Nate Sudfeld PHIQB1250.01.02222.011.010220
Ryan Tannehill MIAQB17627464.224.9197911.2179.91797535
Tyrod Taylor CLEQB428549.421.347311.3118.3224713
Logan Thomas BUFTE11100.00.11515.01.300150
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB28943466.631.0322311.2230.224127024
Colby Wadman DENP11100.00.11212.01.000120
Deshaun Watson HOUQB34550568.331.6416512.1260.32697362
Tress Way WASP11100.00.177.00.40070
Joe Webb III HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Brandon Weeden HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Carson Wentz PHIQB27940169.636.5307411.0279.52175831
Dede Westbrook JACWR010.00.100.00.00000
Albert Wilson MIAWR11100.00.15252.07.410520
Russell Wilson SEAQB28042765.626.7344812.3215.53576651
Jameis Winston TBQB24437864.634.4299212.3272.019146427