PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Josh Allen BUFQB212584.025.030814.7308.050450
Bryan Anger DALP11100.01.01616.016.000160
Odell Beckham Jr. LARWR11100.01.04040.040.000400
Tom Brady TBQB293778.437.02719.3271.020364
Joe Burrow CINQB243470.634.024410.2244.020292
Derek Carr LVQB295453.754.031010.7310.011263
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB162564.025.017210.8172.001370
Jalen Hurts PHIQB234353.543.025811.2258.012352
Mac Jones NEQB243863.238.02329.7232.022433
Travis Kelce KCTE11100.01.022.02.01020
Patrick Mahomes KCQB303976.939.040413.5404.051483
Marcus Mariota LVQB000.00.000.00.00000
Colt McCoy ARIQB000.00.000.00.00000
Kyler Murray ARIQB193455.934.01377.2137.002232
Dak Prescott DALQB234353.543.025411.0254.011385
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB294465.944.02157.4215.020222
Matthew Stafford LARQB131776.517.020215.5202.020411
Mitchell Trubisky BUFQB000.00.000.00.00000