PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Jamal Agnew DETRB010.00.100.00.00000
Brandon Allen CINQB9014263.428.492510.3185.054727
Josh Allen BUFQB39657269.235.8454411.5284.037105526
Keenan Allen LACWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kyle Allen WASQB608769.021.861010.2152.541527
Matt Barkley BUFQB112152.44.219717.939.411561
Cole Beasley BUFWR11100.00.12020.01.310200
C.J. Beathard SFQB6610463.517.378711.9131.260499
Odell Beckham Jr. CLEWR11100.00.11818.02.600180
David Blough DETQB61060.010.0498.249.001201
Lynn Bowden Jr. MIAWR1250.00.23232.03.200320
Tyler Boyd CINWR1250.00.11616.01.100160
Tim Boyle GBQB000.00.000.00.00001
Tom Brady TBQB40161065.738.1463311.6289.640125021
Drew Brees NOQB27539070.532.5294210.7245.22465213
Teddy Bridgewater CARQB34049269.132.8373311.0248.915117531
Jacoby Brissett INDQB2825.00.7178.51.500132
Joe Burrow CINQB26440465.340.4268810.2268.81356732
Derek Carr LVQB34851767.332.3410311.8256.42798526
Joseph Charlton CARP11100.00.12828.01.800281
Randall Cobb HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kirk Cousins MINQB34951667.632.3426512.2266.635137139
Jamison Crowder NYJWR11100.00.14343.03.610430
Andy Dalton DALQB21633364.930.3217010.0197.31486924
Chase Daniel DETQB294367.410.82649.166.012283
Sam Darnold NYJQB21736459.630.3220810.2184.09116935
Ben Dinucci DALQB234353.514.32199.573.000327
Riley Dixon NYGP010.00.100.00.00000
Joshua Dobbs PITQB4580.05.020.52.00030
Jeff Driskel DENQB356454.721.343212.3144.0324511
Julian Edelman NEWR22100.00.33819.06.300220
Alex Erickson CINWR010.00.100.00.00000
Ryan Finley CINQB173253.16.41649.632.812309
Ryan Fitzpatrick MIAQB18326768.529.7209111.4232.31387014
Joe Flacco NYJQB7413455.226.886411.7172.863527
Nick Foles CHIQB20231264.734.718529.2205.81085018
Blaine Gabbert TBQB91656.34.014315.935.820351
Russell Gage ATLWR1250.00.13939.02.410390
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB9414067.123.3109611.7182.7757611
Garrett Gilbert DALQB213855.338.024311.6243.011322
Mike Glennon JACQB11117962.035.810729.7214.475469
Jared Goff LARQB37055267.036.8395210.7263.520135623
Taylor Heinicke WASQB121963.219.013711.4137.010291
Chad Henne KCQB283873.712.72488.982.720372
Justin Herbert LACQB39659566.639.7433610.9289.131107232
Taysom Hill NOQB8812172.77.692810.558.0424414
Kendall Hinton DENQB1911.19.01313.013.002131
Brian Hoyer NEQB152462.524.01308.7130.001252
Jalen Hurts PHIQB7714852.09.9106113.870.7648113
Lamar Jackson BALQB24237664.425.1275711.4183.82694729
Jaquan Johnson BUFS11100.00.11313.00.900130
Chris Jones DALP010.00.100.00.00000
Daniel Jones NYGQB28044862.532.0294310.5210.211105345
Zay Jones LVWR11100.00.12929.01.800290
Case Keenum CLEQB51050.05.0469.223.000240
Travis Kelce KCTE1250.00.144.00.30040
Brett Kern TENP010.00.100.00.00000
Sam Koch BALP11100.00.11515.01.000150
Jarvis Landry CLEWR44100.00.37418.54.910370
Andy Lee ARIP11100.00.12626.01.600260
Drew Lock DENQB25444357.334.1293311.5225.616159219
John Lovett GBQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jake Luton JACQB6011054.536.762410.4208.026737
Patrick Mahomes KCQB39058866.339.2474012.2316.03867522
Marcus Mariota LVQB172860.728.022613.3226.011350
Baker Mayfield CLEQB30548662.830.4356311.7222.72687526
AJ McCarron HOUQB11100.00.52020.010.000201
Colt McCoy NYGQB406660.616.53759.493.811355
Isaiah McKenzie BUFWR11100.00.11212.00.810120
Trace McSorley BALQB31030.05.09030.045.010700
Jakobi Meyers NEWR22100.00.14321.53.120240
Gardner Minshew II JACQB21632766.136.3225910.5251.01655127
DJ Moore CARWR010.00.100.00.00000
Nick Mullens SFQB21132664.732.6243711.5243.712124919
Kyler Murray ARIQB37555867.234.9397110.6248.226128027
Cam Newton NEQB24236865.824.5265711.0177.18105031
Zach Pascal INDWR010.00.100.00.00000
Nathan Peterman LVQB3560.05.0258.325.000122
Dak Prescott DALQB15122268.044.4185612.3371.2945810
Philip Rivers INDQB36954368.033.9416911.3260.624115519
Aaron Rodgers GBQB37252670.732.9429911.6268.74857820
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB39960865.640.538039.5253.533108413
Mason Rudolph PITQB254358.18.632413.064.821471
Matt Ryan ATLQB40762665.039.1458111.3286.326116341
Brett Rypien DENQB274067.513.329510.998.324481
Matt Schaub ATLQB000.00.000.00.00000
Alex Smith WASQB16825266.731.515829.4197.8686822
Geno Smith SEAQB4580.05.0338.333.000141
Matthew Stafford DETQB33952864.233.0408412.0255.326107338
Tommy Stevens CARQB000.00.000.00.00000
Easton Stick LACQB11100.01.044.04.00040
Jarrett Stidham NEQB224450.08.825611.651.223384
Chris Streveler ARIQB111668.83.21059.521.011192
Nate Sudfeld PHIQB51241.712.0326.432.001102
Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB18629064.129.018149.8181.41153520
Ryan Tannehill TENQB31548165.530.1381912.1238.73377524
Golden Tate NYGWR1250.00.21818.01.500180
Tyrod Taylor LACQB163053.315.020813.0104.000372
Logan Thomas WASTE11100.00.12828.01.800280
Tommy Townsend KCP11100.00.11313.00.800130
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB19929767.029.7205510.3205.51685318
P.J. Walker CARQB325657.114.036811.592.015524
Greg Ward PHIWR11100.00.11515.00.900150
Sammy Watkins KCWR010.00.100.00.00100
Deshaun Watson HOUQB38254470.234.0482312.6301.43377749
Carson Wentz PHIQB25143757.436.4262010.4218.316155950
Cedrick Wilson DALWR22100.00.12311.51.410120
Russell Wilson SEAQB38455868.834.9421211.0263.340136247
Jameis Winston NOQB71163.62.87510.718.800192
John Wolford LARQB223857.938.023110.5231.001382
Logan Woodside TENQB1333.30.577.01.20070
Isaiah Wright WASWR010.00.100.00.00000