PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Brandon Allen CINQB173450.05.71498.824.820264
Josh Allen BUFQB40964663.338.0440710.8259.236156126
Keenan Allen LACWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kyle Allen WASQB121963.29.512010.060.010192
Danny Amendola HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Chris Banjo ARIS11100.00.12323.01.400230
Cole Beasley BUFWR010.00.100.00.00000
C.J. Beathard JACQB22100.01.03316.516.500280
David Blough DETQB000.00.000.00.00001
Ian Book NOQB122060.020.013511.3135.002568
Chris Boswell PITK010.00.100.00.00000
Kendrick Bourne NEWR11100.00.12525.01.510250
Tyler Boyd CINWR11100.00.14646.02.900460
Tim Boyle DETQB619464.918.85268.6105.236420
Tom Brady TBQB48571967.542.3531611.0312.743126222
Teddy Bridgewater DENQB28542666.930.4305210.7218.01876431
Jacoby Brissett MIAQB14122562.720.512839.1116.6545219
A.J. Brown TENWR020.00.200.00.00000
Rex Burkhead HOURB010.00.100.00.00000
Joe Burrow CINQB36652070.432.5461112.6288.234148251
Derek Carr LVQB42862668.436.8480411.2282.623146140
Keelan Cole Sr. NYJWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kirk Cousins MINQB37256166.335.1422111.3263.83376428
Andy Dalton CHIQB14923663.129.5151510.2189.4896018
Chase Daniel LACQB000.00.000.00.00000
Sam Darnold CARQB24340659.933.8252710.4210.69136335
Riley Dixon NYGP010.00.100.00.00000
Jeff Driskel HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jacob Eason SEAQB2540.05.02512.525.001150
Sam Ehlinger INDQB000.00.000.00.00000
Ezekiel Elliott DALRB11100.00.144.00.20040
Matthias Farley TENS11100.00.166.00.40060
Justin Fields CHIQB15927058.922.5187011.8155.87106436
Ryan Fitzpatrick WASQB3650.06.0134.313.00061
Joe Flacco NYJQB274264.321.033812.5169.030622
Nick Foles CHIQB243568.635.025010.4250.010304
Leonard Fournette TBRB010.00.100.00.00000
Jack Fox DETP2366.70.23819.02.200210
Feleipe Franks ATLQB010.00.100.00.00100
Jake Fromm NYGQB276045.020.02107.870.013366
Blaine Gabbert TBQB71163.61.8679.611.200231
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB30144168.329.4381012.7254.020128329
Mike Gesicki MIATE010.00.100.00.00000
Garrett Gilbert WASQB203164.531.01949.7194.000462
Blake Gillikin NOP010.00.100.00.00000
Mike Glennon NYGQB9016753.927.87908.8131.7410609
Jared Goff DETQB33249467.235.332459.8231.81986335
Taylor Heinicke WASQB32149465.030.9341910.7213.720157338
Johnny Hekker LARP11100.00.122.00.10020
Chad Henne KCQB111668.84.0827.520.500170
Derrick Henry TENRB11100.00.155.00.61050
Justin Herbert LACQB44367265.939.5501411.3294.938157231
Taysom Hill NOQB7813458.211.297812.581.545709
Kendall Hinton DENWR11100.00.111.00.10010
Brian Hoyer NEQB91181.82.222725.245.410480
Tyler Huntley BALQB12218864.926.910818.9154.4344318
Jalen Hurts PHIQB26543261.328.8314411.9209.61699126
Lamar Jackson BALQB24638264.431.8288211.7240.216134938
Justin Jefferson MINWR2450.00.23517.52.100240
Josh Johnson BALQB578567.121.363811.2159.552543
Daniel Jones NYGQB23236164.332.8242810.5220.71075422
Mac Jones NEQB35252167.630.6380110.8223.622137528
Case Keenum CLEQB477265.310.34629.866.031345
Tom Kennedy DETWR11100.00.17575.06.310750
Christian Kirk ARIWR11100.00.13333.01.900330
Sam Koch BALP010.00.100.00.00000
Cooper Kupp LARWR010.00.100.00.00000
Trey Lance SFQB417157.711.860314.7100.552764
Trevor Lawrence JACQB35960259.635.4364110.1214.212175832
Drew Lock DENQB6711160.418.578711.7131.222449
Ty Long LACP010.00.100.00.00000
Jordan Love GBQB366258.110.341111.468.523623
Patrick Mahomes KCQB43665866.338.7483911.1284.637137528
Sean Mannion MINQB223661.136.01898.6189.010302
Marcus Mariota LVQB1250.00.244.00.40040
Baker Mayfield CLEQB25341860.529.9301011.9215.017137143
Colt McCoy ARIQB749974.712.474010.092.531506
Jakobi Meyers NEWR22100.00.14522.52.600300
Davis Mills HOUQB26339466.830.3266410.1204.916106731
Gardner Minshew II PHIQB416068.315.043910.7109.841365
Kellen Mond MINQB2366.73.052.55.00060
David Montgomery CHIRB010.00.100.00.00100
Nick Mullens CLEQB203066.730.01477.4147.010250
Kyler Murray ARIQB33348169.234.4378711.4270.524107731
Cam Newton CARQB6912654.815.86849.985.5456410
Cordarrelle Patterson ATLRB010.00.100.00.00000
Dante Pettis NYGWR11100.00.31616.05.300160
Dak Prescott DALQB41059668.837.3444910.9278.137105130
Aaron Rodgers GBQB36653168.933.2411511.2257.23747530
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB39060564.537.837409.6233.822105938
Josh Rosen ATLQB21118.22.8199.54.802140
Mason Rudolph PITQB355860.329.02777.9138.511360
Cooper Rush DALQB304763.89.442214.184.431733
Matt Ryan ATLQB37556067.032.9396810.6233.420126440
Brett Rypien DENQB020.02.000.00.00000
Deebo Samuel SFWR1250.00.12424.01.510240
Trevor Siemian NOQB10818857.431.3115410.7192.3113469
Geno Smith SEAQB659568.423.870210.8175.5518413
Matthew Stafford LARQB40460167.235.4488612.1287.441177930
Courtland Sutton DENWR11100.00.11616.00.900160
D'Andre Swift DETRB010.00.100.00.00000
Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB26338867.829.8265310.1204.116106520
Ryan Tannehill TENQB35753167.231.2373410.5219.621145747
Tyrod Taylor HOUQB9115060.725.096610.6161.0555213
Kadarius Toney NYGWR1333.30.31919.01.900191
Tommy Townsend KCP11100.00.11616.01.000160
Mitch Trubisky BUFQB6875.01.3437.27.201150
PJ Walker CARQB366654.513.236210.172.413247
Greg Ward PHIWR1250.00.122.00.10020
Carson Wentz INDQB32251662.430.4356311.1209.62777632
Mike White NYJQB8813266.733.095310.8238.358284
Albert Wilson MIAWR010.00.100.00.00001
Cedrick Wilson DALWR33100.00.28829.35.500350
Russell Wilson SEAQB25940064.828.6311312.0222.42566933
Zach Wilson NYJQB21338355.629.5233411.0179.59115444
Jameis Winston NOQB9516159.023.0117012.3167.11437211
John Wolford LARQB1425.01.355.01.70151
Logan Woodside TENQB000.00.000.00.00000
Brandon Zylstra CARWR010.00.100.00.00000