PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Jamal Agnew DETRB010.00.100.00.00000
Josh Allen BUFQB24936468.436.4287111.5287.12174920
Keenan Allen LACWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kyle Allen WASQB608769.021.861010.2152.541527
Matt Barkley BUFQB3560.05.0227.322.000110
C.J. Beathard SFQB233860.512.723210.177.310203
Odell Beckham Jr. CLEWR11100.00.11818.02.600180
Tyler Boyd CINWR11100.00.11616.01.600160
Tim Boyle GBQB000.00.000.00.00001
Tom Brady TBQB28043364.739.4295510.6268.62595015
Drew Brees NOQB21929873.533.1219610.0244.01835210
Teddy Bridgewater CARQB23833072.133.0255210.7255.21377519
Jacoby Brissett INDQB2540.01.0178.53.400131
Joe Burrow CINQB26440465.340.4268810.2268.81356732
Derek Carr LVQB21931469.731.4243111.1243.11937214
Joseph Charlton CARP11100.00.12828.02.500281
Randall Cobb HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kirk Cousins MINQB18427566.927.5246113.4246.120117119
Andy Dalton DALQB7411763.223.46558.9131.044388
Chase Daniel DETQB81361.513.09411.894.011280
Sam Darnold NYJQB11219158.631.810459.3174.2366919
Ben Dinucci DALQB234353.514.32199.573.000327
Jeff Driskel DENQB356454.721.343212.3144.0324511
Julian Edelman NEWR22100.00.33819.06.300220
Ryan Finley CINQB31030.05.03010.015.001144
Ryan Fitzpatrick MIAQB15021569.830.7165211.0236.01087010
Joe Flacco NYJQB7413455.226.886411.7172.863527
Nick Foles CHIQB20231165.038.918529.2231.51085018
Blaine Gabbert TBQB010.00.300.00.00000
Russell Gage ATLWR010.00.100.00.00000
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB9414067.123.3109611.7182.7757611
Garrett Gilbert DALQB213855.338.024311.6243.011322
Jared Goff LARQB25237267.737.2282311.2282.31685613
Robert Griffin III BALQB1250.00.799.03.00190
Dwayne Haskins Jr. WASQB8914661.036.593910.6234.8434013
Chad Henne KCQB5683.33.0306.015.000111
Justin Herbert LACQB23835068.038.9269911.3299.92267219
Taysom Hill NOQB222878.62.831914.531.900444
Brian Hoyer NEQB152462.524.01308.7130.001252
Jalen Hurts PHIQB22100.00.22713.53.000180
Lamar Jackson BALQB17527663.427.6194811.1194.81564724
Chris Jones DALP010.00.100.00.00000
Daniel Jones NYGQB21233463.533.4212210.0212.2895031
Case Keenum CLEQB51050.010.0469.246.000240
Travis Kelce KCTE11100.00.144.00.40040
Brett Kern TENP010.00.100.00.00000
Sam Koch BALP11100.00.11515.01.500150
Jarvis Landry CLEWR22100.00.25628.05.610370
Drew Lock DENQB14926855.633.5176711.9220.97116111
John Lovett GBQB000.00.000.00.00000
Jake Luton JACQB6011054.536.762410.4208.026737
Patrick Mahomes KCQB25437467.937.4303511.9303.52725412
Baker Mayfield CLEQB16126560.826.5185011.5185.01574315
Colt McCoy NYGQB000.00.000.00.00000
Isaiah McKenzie BUFWR11100.00.11212.01.210120
Jakobi Meyers NEWR11100.00.12424.03.010240
Gardner Minshew II JACQB17626765.938.1185510.5265.01355122
DJ Moore CARWR010.00.100.00.00000
Nick Mullens SFQB11517167.328.5139012.1231.7664711
Kyler Murray ARIQB24135368.335.3264411.0264.41988016
Cam Newton NEQB16924868.127.6190011.2211.1475015
Zach Pascal INDWR010.00.100.00.00000
Dak Prescott DALQB15122268.044.4185612.3371.2945810
Philip Rivers INDQB23934968.534.9268311.2268.3148559
Aaron Rodgers GBQB24035268.235.2288912.0288.92947811
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB25538067.138.025349.9253.42458410
Mason Rudolph PITQB3475.01.093.02.30060
Matt Ryan ATLQB25538865.738.8297811.7297.81576327
Brett Rypien DENQB274067.513.329510.998.324481
Alex Smith WASQB8812968.232.391810.4229.5246812
Matthew Stafford DETQB24438663.235.1287611.8261.51887331
Easton Stick LACQB11100.01.044.04.00040
Jarrett Stidham NEQB112347.811.512411.362.013301
Chris Streveler ARIQB000.00.000.00.00000
Tua Tagovailoa MIAQB609761.919.460210.0120.4603510
Ryan Tannehill TENQB20431265.431.2238711.7238.72247314
Golden Tate NYGWR11100.00.11818.02.300180
Tyrod Taylor LACQB163053.315.020813.0104.000372
Tommy Townsend KCP11100.00.11313.01.300130
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB518659.321.556011.0140.063287
P.J. Walker CARQB274264.314.027310.191.012522
Deshaun Watson HOUQB25036368.933.0320112.8291.02457728
Carson Wentz PHIQB22037758.437.7232610.6232.614145940
Cedrick Wilson DALWR11100.00.11111.01.110110
Russell Wilson SEAQB25636270.736.2298611.7298.630106233
Jameis Winston NOQB71163.65.57510.737.500192
Logan Woodside TENQB11100.00.577.03.50070