PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Nelson Agholor PHIWR11100.00.11515.01.200150
Josh Allen BUFQB11922752.425.2142912.0158.8597526
Danny Amendola MIAWR11100.00.12828.02.310280
Derek Anderson BUFQB427060.035.046511.1232.504405
Bryan Anger TBP010.00.100.00.00000
Matt Barkley BUFQB152560.025.023215.5232.020471
Cole Beasley DALWR010.00.100.00.00000
C.J. Beathard SFQB10216960.428.2125212.3208.7878218
Odell Beckham Jr NYGWR22100.00.210653.08.820570
Corey Bojorquez BUFP010.00.100.00.00000
Blake Bortles JACQB22336960.433.5257211.5233.813108027
Chris Boswell PITK11100.00.122.00.21020
Tyler Boyd CINWR010.00.100.00.00000
Tom Brady NEQB31347765.636.7370011.8284.62385518
Drew Brees NOQB31441575.731.9346311.0266.43147213
Teddy Bridgewater NOQB010.00.300.00.00000
Jacoby Brissett INDQB2450.01.021.00.50040
Antonio Brown PITWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kevin Byard TENS11100.00.16666.05.110660
Derek Carr OAKQB31745769.435.2343410.8264.21886642
Matt Cassel DETQB2633.36.0147.014.00190
Tarik Cohen CHIRB11100.00.111.00.11000
Logan Cooke JACP11100.00.144.00.30040
Kirk Cousins MINQB37052470.640.3369810.0284.52497532
Andy Dalton CINQB22636561.933.2256611.4233.321114921
Chase Daniel CHIQB537669.715.25159.7103.032469
Sam Darnold NYJQB17531355.931.3210412.0210.412157621
Joshua Dobbs PITQB61250.02.4437.28.601220
Jeff Driskel CINQB6610165.316.86459.8107.531378
Eric Ebron INDTE010.00.100.00.00000
Julian Edelman NEWR22100.00.24321.54.800370
Bruce Ellington DETWR010.00.100.00.00000
Ryan Fitzpatrick TBQB16424666.730.8236614.4295.817127514
Joe Flacco BALQB23237961.242.1246510.6273.91267116
Nick Foles PHIQB548265.941.04518.4225.511505
Blaine Gabbert TENQB366159.012.236010.072.022284
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB538959.629.771813.5239.3535613
Jared Goff LARQB29545864.435.2393413.3302.627117029
Robert Griffin III BALQB2633.32.02110.57.000140
Taylor Heinicke CARQB2450.00.84623.09.200130
Johnny Hekker LARP2366.70.2199.51.500120
Derrick Henry TENRB11100.00.188.00.60080
Taysom Hill NOQB3650.00.56421.34.900441
Dontrell Hilliard CLERB010.00.100.00.00100
Kevin Hogan DENQB000.00.000.00.00000
DeAndre Hopkins HOUWR010.00.100.00.00000
Brian Hoyer NEQB11100.00.377.02.30070
Lamar Jackson BALQB5910158.47.868711.652.8437410
Darius Jennings TENWR11100.00.12121.01.600210
Josh Johnson WASQB111668.816.019517.7195.011790
Zay Jones BUFWR010.00.100.00.00000
Case Keenum DENQB28045361.834.8313911.2241.515106430
Cody Kessler JACQB649766.032.35468.5182.0213511
DeShone Kizer GBQB4757.13.55513.827.501292
Sam Koch BALP11100.00.12121.01.600210
Jarvis Landry CLEWR010.00.100.00.00000
Kyle Lauletta NYGQB050.05.000.00.00100
Andrew Luck INDQB35953067.740.8375910.5289.234136816
Patrick Mahomes KCQB32248266.837.1430013.4330.843117523
Eli Manning NYGQB31045867.735.2346011.2266.21885843
Sean Mannion LARQB000.00.000.00.00000
Marcus Mariota TENQB20629869.124.8233011.3194.21186139
Baker Mayfield CLEQB24237664.434.2287711.9261.519106623
AJ McCarron OAKQB1333.31.588.04.00081
Josh McCown NYJQB6011054.527.55399.0134.814417
Colt McCoy WASQB345463.013.537210.993.033536
Anthony Miller CHIWR11100.00.188.00.70080
Nick Mullens SFQB11117463.834.8147913.3295.8968510
Cam Newton CARQB30444268.834.0326410.7251.124128225
Brock Osweiler MIAQB11317863.525.4124711.0178.1647517
Dak Prescott DALQB28541868.232.2313111.0240.81779048
Philip Rivers LACQB28440969.431.5363812.8279.82967523
Aaron Rodgers GBQB30749562.038.1370012.1284.62317539
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB36654667.042.0422711.5325.228139718
Josh Rosen ARIQB17431455.428.5191011.0173.610127529
Cooper Rush DALQB000.00.000.00.00000
Matt Ryan ATLQB35450270.538.6407611.5313.52867538
Mark Sanchez WASQB193554.317.51387.369.003207
Emmanuel Sanders DENWR11100.00.12828.02.310280
Mohamed Sanu ATLWR010.00.100.00.00000
Matt Schaub ATLQB5771.43.5204.010.00090
JK Scott GBP010.00.100.00.00000
Alex Smith WASQB20532862.532.8218010.6218.01055222
Geno Smith LACQB1425.01.088.02.00080
Matthew Stafford DETQB30746266.535.5318710.4245.218116737
Ryan Tannehill MIAQB13219767.024.6157812.0197.31667519
Tyrod Taylor CLEQB428549.421.347311.3118.3224713
Logan Thomas BUFTE11100.00.11515.01.500150
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB22635164.431.9257911.4234.521127020
Colby Wadman DENP11100.00.11212.01.300120
Deshaun Watson HOUQB26940266.930.9329812.3253.72297346
Joe Webb III HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Brandon Weeden HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Carson Wentz PHIQB27940169.636.5307411.0279.52175831
Albert Wilson MIAWR11100.00.15252.07.410520
Russell Wilson SEAQB22734665.626.6278812.3214.52966639
Jameis Winston TBQB17527064.833.8215412.3269.314126022