PlayerTeamPosCompAttPctAtt/GYdsAvgYds/GTDIntLngSck
Nelson Agholor PHIWR11100.00.31515.05.000150
Josh Allen BUFQB397055.723.351513.2171.7225711
C.J. Beathard SFQB000.00.000.00.00000
Blake Bortles JACQB6811260.737.370710.4235.752614
Sam Bradford ARIQB508062.526.74008.0133.324356
Tom Brady NEQB6410064.033.364410.1214.762306
Drew Brees NOQB10412980.643.0107810.4359.380425
Jacoby Brissett INDQB010.01.000.00.00000
Kevin Byard TENS11100.00.36666.022.010660
Derek Carr OAKQB8511176.637.093611.0312.025665
Matt Cassel DETQB2633.36.0147.014.00190
Kirk Cousins MINQB9513968.346.396510.2321.772759
Andy Dalton CINQB7411663.838.786011.6286.785494
Sam Darnold NYJQB569360.231.070112.5233.735447
Ryan Fitzpatrick TBQB7811170.337.0123015.8410.0114755
Joe Flacco BALQB8212963.643.088910.8296.362457
Nick Foles PHIQB548265.941.04518.4225.511505
Blaine Gabbert TENQB254555.615.02429.780.711183
Jimmy Garoppolo SFQB538959.629.771813.5239.3535613
Jared Goff LARQB7110170.333.794113.3313.762574
Derrick Henry TENRB11100.00.388.02.70080
Taysom Hill NOQB000.00.000.00.00000
Lamar Jackson BALQB1425.01.32424.08.000241
Case Keenum DENQB6610861.136.074311.3247.735435
DeShone Kizer GBQB4757.17.05513.855.001292
Andrew Luck INDQB8512468.541.36627.8220.753295
Patrick Mahomes KCQB629366.731.089614.5298.7130584
Eli Manning NYGQB8111073.636.78009.9266.7313712
Marcus Mariota TENQB213461.817.02039.7101.502311
Baker Mayfield CLEQB172373.923.020111.8201.000291
Cam Newton CARQB649567.431.764610.1215.351516
Nathan Peterman BUFQB51827.818.0244.824.002103
Dak Prescott DALQB548861.429.34989.2166.0226411
Philip Rivers LACQB7510869.436.090612.1302.081424
Aaron Rodgers GBQB7711666.438.783210.8277.3607510
Ben Roethlisberger PITQB9213966.246.3114012.4380.074758
Josh Rosen ARIQB4757.17.0369.036.001101
Matt Ryan ATLQB7010666.035.389712.8299.072757
Matt Schaub ATLQB000.00.000.00.00000
JK Scott GBP010.00.300.00.00000
Alex Smith WASQB669668.832.076711.6255.741526
Geno Smith LACQB000.00.000.00.00000
Matthew Stafford DETQB8813565.245.089510.2298.365673
Ryan Tannehill MIAQB547473.024.768712.7229.072756
Tyrod Taylor CLEQB418448.828.046211.3154.0224713
Mitchell Trubisky CHIQB7210469.234.75918.2197.023399
Deshaun Watson HOUQB6310659.435.387113.8290.3533910
Joe Webb HOUQB000.00.000.00.00000
Carson Wentz PHIQB253767.637.025510.2255.011345
Albert Wilson MIAWR11100.00.35252.017.310520
Russell Wilson SEAQB579560.031.771612.6238.7736614