PlayerTeamPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Jose Ramirez CLE3B148102733643810198874336.277631.0
Mookie Betts BOSRF13112191445307778886286.339606.5
J.D. Martinez BOSRF1431061023624112464414061.331586.5
Francisco Lindor CLESS149123964123687657102239.282585.0
Alex Bregman HOU3B1491018250130100911177104.289572.0
Mike Trout LAACF1329678244367211510117242.317564.5
Christian Yelich MILLF1371041053163193546129204.319535.5
Manny Machado LADSS152791053323596672100142.296526.5
Bryce Harper WASRF150976528034971246161123.246522.5
Freddie Freeman ATL1B153941174042392737124103.311518.0
Paul Goldschmidt ARI1B1509496345338389616264.298504.0
Nolan Arenado COL3B14596913423410169311622.294503.5
Trevor Story COLSS149818640533102437163266.288501.5
Javier Baez CHC2B149968637933107265151219.294500.0
Andrew Benintendi BOSLF142100973961681682102203.286494.0
Khris Davis OAKLF143926528143116551216600.251491.5
Matt Carpenter STL3B14710464400357799414741.263489.5
Charlie Blackmon COLCF1451091072762765566128124.287479.5
Trea Turner WASSS153961232351765635125409.268478.5
Nick Markakis ATLRF1537712243214936717311.304475.0
Whit Merrifield KC2B149841264111257576107379.303472.5
Mitch Haniger SEALF14983963442690671014182.284469.5
Giancarlo Stanton NYYRF1509486311359365820450.262463.0
Rhys Hoskins PHILF1438663350329282814353.249461.0
Anthony Rizzo CHC1B1426895251249565207764.276458.0
Michael Brantley CLELF13584111352177446354113.306456.0
Ozzie Albies ATL2B149102963952268355108133.267448.0
Scooter Gennett CIN2B14885123302239242412042.318444.0
Didi Gregorius NYYSS1308377235268447766106.268444.0
Carlos Santana PHI1B1518070272238310518821.231443.5
Anthony Rendon WAS3B127828840122825237921.304440.5
Nicholas Castellanos DETRF14882106425228347614421.299439.5
Jed Lowrie OAK2B1487492371219474312000.269435.0
Xander Bogaerts BOSSS130687343321955069882.284431.0
Eugenio Suarez CIN3B13576862223210162913510.285430.5
David Peralta ARIRF13873100245288244411640.295425.0
Nelson Cruz SEADH13467731713690501410910.262423.5
Aaron Hicks NYYRF13084681732472873107112.245421.5
Jose Peraza CINSS15084127314135629771236.290419.5
Jesus Aguilar MIL1B13973682403310354513000.275419.0
Andrew McCutchen NYYRF147758529319629010138148.254417.5
Eddie Rosario MINLF13887104312247730010482.288416.5
Starling Marte PITCF136769626519672871073313.276416.5
Gregory Polanco PITRF13075563262381613117122.254415.0
Cody Bellinger LAD1B15281802772371663146111.258414.5
Shin-Soo Choo TEXRF1408093291216291914961.269414.0
Stephen Piscotty OAKRF14372754002685371110720.270413.5
Eduardo Escobar ARISS1437271473228351512123.268411.5
Miguel Andujar NYY3B140789041225842449321.295411.0
Jose Altuve HOU2B12979115292125853676173.315411.0
Matt Chapman OAK3B1379776416236655913912.283408.5
Ender Inciarte ATLCF149781092661059476822713.264408.0
Lorenzo Cain MILCF13282119242103768888287.308408.0
Edwin Encarnacion CLEDH1287065160319959811830.240406.0
Mike Moustakas MIL3B142637532126884469540.250402.0
Joey Votto CIN1B1386696272126710499710.286400.0
George Springer HOURF1349694250206460511764.266399.0
Jurickson Profar TEX2B13678673361874511276100.254399.0
Matt Olson OAK1B1537976320277764815321.246396.5
Justin Upton LAALF1387686161308460816772.260396.5
Travis Shaw MIL3B143686123029797349932.240394.0
Jean Segura SEASS13586128293960284682011.306392.0
Cesar Hernandez PHI2B151871141531354913146196.254390.0
Andrelton Simmons LAASS1396511625411733354092.295387.0
Ian Desmond COL1B14976742082081455138206.235386.5
Marcell Ozuna STLCF14067115162228435310530.281382.5
Brian Dozier LAD2B14680663022069674124123.218381.0
Michael Conforto NYMLF1447373220277776715224.239381.0
Marcus Semien OAKSS150851073421261601122146.258380.5
Justin Smoak TOR1B1416563330257782315101.246380.0
Joey Gallo TEXLF1387937241378770319534.210376.5
Jose Abreu CHW1B12868733612278371110920.265374.5
Asdrubal Cabrera PHISS1446883361237539311800.264371.0
Ronald Acuna Jr. ATLCF10273612542658435114145.290369.5
J.T. Realmuto MIAC1197176293217337109632.284369.0
Juan Soto WASLF107727023120657409652.297368.5
Brian Anderson MIARF148811053141059591512324.268364.5
Max Kepler MINCF148766129419526849335.225362.0
Tommy Pham TBCF12790861641957565130127.270361.5
Brett Gardner NYYLF13287831951243625101152.237361.0
Brandon Nimmo NYMCF13276582781747692113596.266360.5
Eric Hosmer SD1B1487196312176556013764.251360.0
Max Muncy LAD3B1276843161336877412330.254359.5
DJ LeMahieu COL2B117818631215583427765.275357.5
Jose Martinez STL1B1436111026016804629903.304357.0
Odubel Herrera PHICF1396491183226837711552.256349.5
Jason Kipnis CLE2B1396271261177259710171.229349.5
Aaron Judge NYYRF1037261200266169414063.279349.5
Yuli Gurriel HOU1B128639832110742366051.280348.5
Tim Anderson CHWSS14674832731962284144268.242346.5
Ketel Marte ARISS1456376251112554937461.252345.5
Starlin Castro MIA2B14875119282125446011963.282344.5
Chris Taylor LADSS1457769338176151916996.249342.5
C.J. Cron TB1B13063652612768331713912.253339.5
Josh Bell PIT1B138708031410597009715.268338.0
Mallex Smith TBCF1315897249237446883512.301337.5
Adam Jones BALCF1365310832015582338671.284336.5
Joey Wendle TB2B130579629675532891154.303333.0
Nomar Mazara TEXRF1195977231207439410410.264332.5
Ben Zobrist CHC2B12961912729555125834.312332.0
Jackie Bradley Jr. BOSCF137725730413584410129161.232329.5
Yonder Alonso CLE1B1376277180237947211700.242329.0
Corey Dickerson PITLF128619033611511947683.294329.0
Matt Kemp LADLF1395884220207936111000.285328.5
Denard Span SEALF130637320711565147494.266328.5
Rougned Odor TEX2B1197369232186340111211212.255326.0
Yolmer Sanchez CHW2B1465789339852488127146.248326.0
Kyle Seager SEA3B1465966350227637513022.222325.5
Nick Ahmed ARISS1456066325166837210254.243325.5
Johan Camargo ATL3B1266073251187149610011.270324.5
Yasmani Grandal LADC1316152201236767311721.234323.0
Kyle Schwarber CHCLF1286156123255873113043.239322.5
Kevin Pillar TORCF1366167382145618592142.247322.0
Yasiel Puig LADRF1165760201226134181155.275321.5
Yadier Molina STLC115527820018692986443.270321.0
Jeimer Candelario DET3B1357466283195361715322.228320.0
Amed Rosario NYMSS14573952579492631092110.263319.5
Carlos Gonzalez COLRF1246673284155934110752.274314.5
Ian Kinsler BOS2B1226376240144636460157.247314.5
Salvador Perez KCC12148642102676151210211.232313.5
Trey Mancini BALLF1466483212235342514301.239313.0
A.J. Pollock ARICF1055656214186029790112.258312.0
Joc Pederson LADLF139604324323533747515.250306.5
Yoan Moncada CHW2B14169762861760621206116.231306.0
Freddy Galvis SDSS1535791284126543214066.240304.5
Jon Jay ARICF1357211018733932189043.272304.0
Derek Dietrich MIALF14272852521645292013720.264303.5
Albert Pujols LAA1B117507520019642826510.245302.0
Marwin Gonzalez HOULF1385673243166648312223.249301.5
Justin Turner LAD3B935564261134744114821.320301.0
Maikel Franco PHI3B128477417122672806210.268299.5
Jason Heyward CHCRF11666792247524025211.276298.0
Gleyber Torres NYYSS1145073141237139411152.277298.0
Brandon Crawford SFSS1426089272135244711545.259297.0
Alex Gordon KCLF133538024011494910116122.242296.0
Billy Hamilton CINCF14672871584294411253210.236295.0
Dansby Swanson ATLSS13351712541459422120103.242294.5
Kole Calhoun LAARF1286861152195749112562.211294.5
Matt Duffy TB3B1275612022144442789126.300293.5
Kendrys Morales TORDH126476615021575039323.252293.0
Justin Bour PHI1B1334961131205972212220.231292.5
Ryon Healy SEA1B1274976140247324210600.242289.0
Evan Gattis HOUC120484417025733039710.223289.0
Mitch Moreland BOS1B119545421415674409920.243288.0
Randal Grichuk TORRF1165745290235425811332.243287.0
Josh Reddick HOURF127606913215444507372.241287.0
Teoscar Hernandez TORCF1266354297205535315634.240286.5
Dee Gordon SEA2B1365811917623089793011.267286.5
Jonathan Villar BAL2B13150861211445345126294.263285.5
Paul DeJong STLSS10667542111962341111211.237285.0
Enrique Hernandez LADLF136585214220474617520.237284.0
Willson Contreras CHCC1314875265952521311341.257283.5
Carlos Correa HOUSS1075959191146252210630.238283.5
Jose Iglesias DETSS125437731354819847156.269281.0
Wilson Ramos PHIC104397921115683007800.316278.0
Aledmys Diaz TORSS123556224018521835834.260276.0
Ryan Braun MILLF1155053231155230276114.247275.5
Joe Mauer MIN1B11753912516454627800.276273.5
Eduardo Nunez BOS2B125568923310441526972.264273.5
Kris Bryant CHC3B945559273124945159924.278273.0
Todd Frazier NYM3B1065250160185842710293.220271.0
Yangervis Solarte TOR3B118506720017533137013.230271.0
Hunter Renfroe SDRF1084945231236325310411.249269.5
Daniel Palka CHWRF1145350143266226213721.241268.5
Wilmer Flores NYM3B126436725011512954200.267266.5
Manuel Margot SDCF1324671266746322841010.246265.0
Buster Posey SFC10547852215414535332.284264.5
Jonathan Schoop MIL2B1265963211216018411211.231264.5
Scott Schebler CINRF100546019017493399232.270264.0
Evan Longoria SF3B116496723416522259530.246264.0
Adrian Beltre TEX3B111457621113563469110.273264.0
Matt Davidson CHWDH1134952220205951615000.236264.0
Brandon Belt SF1B1125067182144649610740.253263.5
Niko Goodrum DET3B12352512821645414127123.236263.5
Victor Martinez DETDH13132852109543224800.249262.5
Mark Canha OAKCF114574921016503288312.246261.5
Nick Williams PHILF1375272123175032911132.256261.5
Daniel Descalso ARI3B1305143204135763210501.242261.0
Tucker Barnhart CINC13149752129445429004.243259.0
Miguel Rojas MIASS145419311011512396862.249257.0
Kurt Suzuki ATLC1014355230124721133900.272251.5
Gerardo Parra COLLF133478517054929571114.280250.0
Colin Moran PIT3B135468117110543637802.276249.0
Harrison Bader STLLF129556217212362810117153.267248.0
Rafael Devers BOS3B1125461220175634011452.240247.0
Wilmer Difo WAS2B140526314774037280103.236246.5
Curtis Granderson MILRF1175944212133852410221.245246.0
Ian Happ CHCCF1355550182154365316273.228245.0
Francisco Cervelli PITC993654133115349158223.255245.0
Robinson Chirinos TEXC10745421511762441713720.217244.5
Albert Almora Jr. CHCCF14360912415352438213.283243.0
Robbie Grossman MINLF11941682614425127501.273237.0
Matt Adams STL1B11642429021552747200.238234.0
Adam Eaton WASCF89496717153034105881.294231.0
Jedd Gyorko STL2B117445818111464037020.269230.5
Gorkys Hernandez SFCF1345162161153926411273.238230.0
Jesse Winker CINLF8938611607434924600.299230.0
Ronald Guzman TEX1B1154450172155633611310.232230.0
Alcides Escobar KCSS13549752234322857482.224229.0
Kolten Wong STL2B121415617293630145765.247229.0
Adam Duvall ATLLF1354638190156137411422.191227.5
Yan Gomes CLEC1064962230144420811100.261222.0
Ryan Zimmerman WAS1B79303821213482735110.270221.0
Jose Bautista PHIRF1134732180124661610723.197220.0
Christian Villanueva SD3B1104248150204623910430.236219.5
Leonys Martin CLECF84485215311333037774.255219.5
JaCoby Jones DETCF121494622611342110131115.213218.0
Addison Russell CHCSS13052782115384029940.250218.0
Jordy Mercer PITSS11443602826373268520.249217.5
Mark Trumbo BALDH90415712017442428700.261217.5
Robinson Cano SEA2B7140512008423044300.290217.5
Jake Bauers TB1B88442620211465229356.200216.5
Avisail Garcia CHWRF85454611218451749231.234216.5
Travis Jankowski SDCF111436812231636168246.258213.0
Adam Frazier PITSS10447502029332734812.281213.0
Gary Sanchez NYYC82472316016474228510.184212.5
Jose Pirela SD2B13752762223303038353.249210.5
Brock Holt BOS2B10335551626423566776.265209.5
Elvis Andrus TEXSS8849671736322626043.253209.0
Michael A. Taylor WASCF1284447213627291112246.224209.0
Daniel Robertson TBSS87464916093443137722.262207.5
Adalberto Mondesi KCSS66404412211318166266.290206.5
Carlos Gomez TBCF1144249152932242198123.214206.0
Isiah Kiner-Falefa TEX3B10643661824332756175.265205.5
Delino DeShields TEXCF99515014122243380204.209205.5
Lucas Duda ATL1B1053549141145027810210.239205.5
Devon Travis TOR2B102415514311441656432.234205.0
Charlie Culberson ATLLF106434518212431837742.281205.0
Jonathan Lucroy OAKC11838702013492726100.239204.5
Adam Engel CHWCF1374870174628178123168.237200.5
Neil Walker NYY2B106455111010423948000.220200.0
Scott Kingery PHI2B1375166202733232115103.226200.0
Kevin Kiermaier TBCF84444412972924586105.225199.0
Logan Morrison MIN1B95413113015393468010.186196.5
Tony Kemp HOULF9036451506303123893.281196.0
Daniel Murphy CHC2B80315812011381903520.287195.5
Wil Myers SDRF743537211113624086100.251193.0
David Freese LAD3B106345211210472256600.286190.5
Josh Harrison PIT2B9440631218351756630.251189.5
Mitch Garver MINC9936501727392927100.260185.5
Martin Maldonado HOUC113385218194416119501.227185.5
Eric Thames MIL1B88402510216372829370.220184.5
Steve Pearce BOS1B70333313110372653900.295183.5
Chris Davis BAL1B1264051120164940718520.171183.5
Joe Panik SF2B9336631414202432742.252181.5
Alen Hanson SF2B1023442165839916573.259180.5
Ehire Adrianza MINSS10739521916372318041.250180.0
Hernan Perez MIL3B124345611292916070113.257179.5
Manny Pina MILC9337501229262156120.249176.5
Tyler White HOU1B57262612312402314001.291176.5
Chris Iannetta COLC103313712110324568000.215176.0
Cameron Maybin SEACF12529611324243727595.241175.5
Yairo Munoz STLSS10035511608372736756.275174.5
Omar Narvaez CHWC9030481419293525902.277173.5
Chad Pinder OAKLF103404811112262668301.256172.5
Jorge Polanco MINSS6733521526332024755.287171.5
Jay Bruce NYMRF8628391619333506722.223171.5
David Fletcher LAASS8035571821251533430.275170.5
Jake Cave MINCF82453813211381429020.257170.0
Russell Martin TORC9037388010255678203.194168.0
Mike Zunino SEAC1063234140194222614200.193168.0
Austin Hedges SDC84284012214372018130.241167.0
Jorge Alfaro PHIC10534611611037181413630.260166.5
Dexter Fowler STLCF9040341008313837552.180166.5
Elias Diaz PITC7731461209301913201.286163.0
Hunter Dozier KC3B943346184103222110723.236163.0
Logan Forsythe MIN3B11435651602253637630.237162.5
Franmil Reyes SDRF7834417016271907100.284161.5
Melky Cabrera CLELF6926401406361833611.271160.5
Jorge Soler KCLF6127321809282846931.265159.5
Jeff McNeil NYM2B5531451063181252151.337159.0
James McCann DETC112316415083525211003.215158.0
Greg Bird NYY1B79222515111373057600.195158.0
Willy Adames TBSS7640527010302718564.268157.0
Austin Romine NYYC74293512010391726210.248156.0
Tyler Flowers ATLC763139808303396800.235155.5
John Hicks DET1B8135531219322208401.260155.0
JT Riddle MIASS9526431049361906203.232154.0
Adeiny Hechavarria NYYSS8732541105301505120.254153.0
Ben Gamel SEARF9334491341162845973.276152.5
Mark Reynolds WAS1B8025287013402215600.257151.5
Tim Beckham BALSS89375115010312439512.222151.0
Ji-Man Choi TB1B57232413110322235520.261150.5
Tyler Austin MIN1B6028268016401628512.235150.0
Pablo Sandoval SF3B9222371019401925200.248149.5
David Dahl COLCF66213311210311515752.276149.5
Greg Allen CLECF8133469221813655153.241149.0
Leury Garcia CHWCF772353744318364121.280148.5
Nicky Delmonico CHWLF8330331158252767612.213147.5
Nick Hundley SFC8833411129301917621.246147.0
Phillip Ervin CINCF722634917301955251.256146.0
Lewis Brinson MIACF101264595113816411121.199145.5
Cory Spangenberg SD2B1083444947252429761.232145.5
Aaron Altherr PHILF10127241118383548932.185144.5
Miguel Sano MIN3B713226140134131011500.199143.5
Devin Mesoraco NYMC8023328010292444800.213143.5
Kevin Plawecki NYMC7331271226272896101.215141.5
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. TORSS61285080932925512.284138.0
Jace Peterson BAL2B89202413232830357113.204137.5
Guillermo Heredia SEACF11824451015162845214.221136.5
Steven Souza Jr. ARIRF6920301534282837461.218135.0
Austin Jackson NYMCF109296116133125112033.248134.5
Chris Owings ARIRF100323613042222272104.204134.0
Max Stassi HOUC8528291308272357100.233133.5
Jarrod Dyson ARIRF6729314221227034163.189133.0
Jake Lamb ARI3B563432806312616512.222130.5
Zack Cozart LAASS5829291325181974200.219130.5
Jorge Bonifacio KCRF6129301524232426401.234127.5
Matt Wieters WASC722137706252634401.225127.5
Matt Joyce OAKRF753424907133315102.201124.0
Ryan O'Hearn KC1B3820138211271913900.272123.5
Joey Rickard BALLF722530718231425042.234123.0
Rajai Davis CLECF923236611611448205.229121.0
Mikie Mahtook DETCF602229428271936241.216120.5
Jose Reyes NYMSS10529241134162103852.191118.0
Brandon Guyer CLELF96242111062615104711.208116.5
Yoenis Cespedes NYMLF382022609291315030.262115.0
Orlando Arcia MILSS10926541303271418374.222114.5
Luke Maile TORC6621321313272526620.249114.0
Rosell Herrera KCRF7922431321191925525.228113.0
Luke Voit NYY1B3823202011251313200.306113.0
Ramon Laureano OAKCF4021201015181423970.290112.5
Jake Marisnick HOUCF942924709241247952.204111.0
Sandy Leon BOSC8629301105221547110.183109.5
Josh Donaldson CLE3B4324181106172504820.226107.5
David Bote CHC2B662022916271735434.232107.5
Domingo Santana MILRF7820351315191917411.262107.5
Miguel Cabrera DET1B3817261103222202700.299107.0
Victor Reyes DETRF94343853111504391.232107.0
Preston Tucker ATLRF9118201106271244200.233106.5
Tony Wolters COLC691821433252063220.181104.0
Dustin Fowler OAKCF67193232623814764.224103.5
Christian Vazquez BOSC7422371003151133931.213103.0
Austin Slater SFLF682041611231856360.261103.0
Johnny Field MINRF792526110717736840.212102.0
Austin Barnes LADC953032502113166443.20199.5
Caleb Joseph BALC7624341323171036221.21199.0
Austin Meadows TBRF50163082513813541.29098.5
Erik Kratz MILC59173360520663510.24998.0
A.J. Ellis SDC601932801152613500.28997.0
Nick Martini OAKLF482327821161653000.29596.5
Tyler Naquin CLECF61223670323624211.26495.5
Brian McCann HOUC591928305201963901.20695.5
Tommy La Stella CHC3B1152236701191522501.27094.5
Renato Nunez BAL3B6421321205141645500.23893.0
Kevan Smith CHWC45173850116951310.28893.0
Jefry Marte LAA1B84232761518913611.22092.0
Hunter Pence SFLF891330913221105450.21192.0
Victor Caratini CHCC712132702211143900.24791.5
Ryan McMahon COL3B851626915191726210.23291.5
John Ryan Murphy ARIC831924709241016500.20691.0
Franchy Cordero SDCF401920517191405552.23791.0
Tyler O'Neill STLRF53251750821725420.25090.0
Howie Kendrick WAS2B401728140412522911.30390.0
Greg Garcia STL3B1111530603151943731.21890.0
Martin Prado MIA3B541638901181113511.24487.5
Steven Duggar SFCF4120221112171004451.25587.5
Chase Utley LAD2B8217231011141553331.21987.0
Cedric Mullins BALCF351921904101412612.26886.0
Brandon Lowe TB2B341512425191422920.23585.5
Jim Adduci DET1B54193182320504110.26585.0
Blake Swihart BOSC742328901141304651.22885.0
Brian Goodwin KCLF691724405201535032.24385.0
Curt Casali CINC461426904161122802.30785.0
Roman Quinn PHICF40131963212512082.29783.0
Alex Avila ARIC781317607203618900.16082.5
Ryan Flaherty ATL2B781726602131713842.22180.0
Andrew Knapp PHIC771924624152326410.21479.5
Jeff Mathis ARIC661528911202006200.21177.5
Ronny Rodriguez DETSS571627704191004120.21777.5
Ryan LaMarre CHWLF7215311002151025221.27277.0
Pedro Severino WASC681421902151844710.16877.0
Welington Castillo CHWC43132460615814200.24275.0
Gregor Blanco SFLF59182653271204762.22574.5
Drew Butera COLC571219902191523800.18873.0
Erik Gonzalez CLESS761724101116513330.27771.5
Chris Young LAALF561710216131123720.16869.5
Noel Cuevas COLRF71152741210612310.23668.5
Corey Seager LADSS261319512131121700.26768.0
J.P. Crawford PHISS441713623121253520.21267.5
Billy McKinney TORLF30121660512812600.27867.5
Tyler Saladino MIL3B52132240516914022.25864.5
Chance Sisco BALC6313198021613116610.18164.0
Lonnie Chisenhall CLERF2911196119821210.32163.5
Jesus Sucre TBC6883150016802610.21363.0
Francisco Arcia LAAC3310940620122410.22162.0
Ryan Rua TEXRF58161521612504731.18862.0
Bryan Holaday MIAC59725501161022900.21461.0
Bobby Wilson CHCC471214802161203700.17860.5
Yandy Diaz CLE3B30122132115601700.28460.5
Jose Rondon CHWSS35121050513702521.24160.5
Roberto Perez CLEC581516712142116910.15759.0
Keon Broxton MILCF43136223101102551.18158.5
Mason Williams CINCF4310255126602611.29557.0
Rafael Ortega MIALF35102531071002152.23855.5
Danny Jansen TORC251196038731300.25455.0
Jose Miguel Fernandez LAA1B3071960210301310.27054.5
Spencer Kieboom WASC47131650291312600.20754.5
Jordan Luplow PITLF331591237811521.19254.5
Josh Phegley OAKC3512970215512500.20952.5
Daniel Vogelbach SEA1B31810204131122500.21651.5
Eric Young Jr. LAALF3711154218512641.21251.5
Austin Dean MIALF27141240310411700.20451.5
Alex Blandino CIN2B69142540181344100.23451.5
Austin Wynns BALC3615182039302100.24751.0
Willians Astudillo MINC216151131411200.31751.0
Brandon Dixon CIN1B70141060510504100.18350.5
Brett Phillips KCCF471414432111015611.18948.5
Dominic Smith NYM1B4711119148324000.21248.0
Yadiel Rivera MIA2B108132030191904721.17847.5
Cheslor Cuthbert KC3B30111520371122301.19447.0
Dwight Smith Jr. TORLF32867028621200.25946.5
Willie Calhoun TEXLF3081450211612100.24446.5
Ronald Torreyes NYYSS379207107201500.28945.5
Grayson Greiner DETC27814600121402901.23345.0
Chase d'Arnaud SF3B369125039413221.22745.0
Michael Perez TBC2491550111301900.28444.0
Jose Briceno LAAC4110202038713201.22943.5
Juan Lagares NYMCF30918110631931.33943.0
Rene Rivera ATLC3281240411413400.23542.0
Drew Robinson TEXLF45191430281605621.17942.0
Alex Verdugo LADCF319116014801200.25441.5
Kelby Tomlinson SF2B5792342010923502.21341.5
Andrew Stevenson WASCF5091420113512211.24341.0
Rowdy Tellez TOR1B14758029101000.38541.0
Franklin Barreto OAKSS289840414112900.22940.5
Francisco Pena STLC5610222028614210.20340.0
Patrick Wisdom STL3B268600410511421.24439.0
Taylor Ward LAA3B3111123039733700.16838.5
Jose Osuna PIT1B418105029201800.20537.5
Chris Herrmann SEAC3451042151002300.23936.0
Dilson Herrera CIN2B46864038723200.18335.0
Pedro Florimon PHISS431275125502712.23134.5
Isaac Galloway MIACF36762036802011.20434.0
Carlos Tocci TEXCF6211193204713803.21634.0
Kyle Higashioka NYYC26672036611500.17433.5
David Freitas SEAC348135014802400.21633.5
Peter O'Brien MIALF13443037501000.33333.5
Pat Valaika COLSS647124024903000.15033.0
Kaleb Cowart LAA3B38745118913110.13132.5
Andrew Romine SEASS6815212001713810.20232.0
Kyle Farmer LAD3B361114108531400.24631.5
Francisco Mejia SDC14541038411000.22931.0
Christin Stewart DETLF1157102761800.25631.0
Breyvic Valera BALSS307130008701110.23230.5
Brandon Drury TOR3B265840110722000.16930.0
Matt Holliday COLLF2031120231001400.31930.0
Luis Urias SDSS12571025311010.20828.5
J.D. Davis HOU3B369122015802300.17228.5
Richard Urena TORSS317134016402401.25028.0
Tom Murphy COLC3651171211304401.22627.0
Christian Walker ARI1B35632036302010.17826.0
Dawel Lugo DETSS207104006401400.19426.0
Magneuris Sierra MIARF4510192005403421.17225.5
Tomas Nido NYMC3210103018302400.17725.5
Kyle Tucker HOURF22961104521111.14824.5
Tyler Wade NYYSS31764015402110.18024.5
Chris Gimenez MINC20571024401110.20824.0
Pete Kozma DETSS20663017101101.18924.0
Cam Gallagher KCC18573014301200.22022.5
Clint Frazier NYYLF15963001521300.26522.5
Lane Adams ATLLF2283001440510.21122.5
Aramis Garcia SFC10570035001400.33322.0
Gregorio Petit MIN2B186111003501021.27922.0
Garrett Hampson COL2B1735110261720.26920.5
Pablo Reyes PIT2B1059101230501.42320.5
Christopher Shaw SFLF15252016401610.22919.5
Jason Castro MINC19453013912600.14319.5
John Andreoli BALLF194111002301520.23119.0
Adrian Sanchez WASSS2256210310700.20918.5
Kevin Newman PITSS225112004311401.21317.5
Jose Lobaton NYMC20342104701400.15217.5
Nick Ciuffo TBC1233101431700.17917.5
DJ Stewart BALLF751101221310.16717.5
Raimel Tapia COLCF2041201520600.19017.0
Victor Robles WASCF1245001231711.20017.0
Tim Locastro LAD2B1441100021540.18215.5
Andrew Toles LADLF1354200420700.22215.5
Tzu-Wei Lin BOSSS29873001501501.20415.5
Carlos Perez TEXC27172013211810.14915.0
Michael Hermosillo LAALF25564000121301.21314.5
Kristopher Negron SEA2B1334001300410.35714.0
Jacob Stallings PITC1228000520800.25013.5
Tim Federowicz CINC14444002201300.22212.5
Terrance Gore CHCLF1021000000150.20012.5
Reese McGuire TORC832200120310.23512.5
Gordon Beckham SEA2B1717100130810.20512.0
Ryder Jones SF3B521002300500.37511.5
Garrett Cooper MIA1B14261002411200.21211.0
Jake Smolinski OAKLF19231102111010.12811.0
Patrick Kivlehan ARIRF531020001100.50010.5
Carson Kelly STLC1914000331700.11410.0
Chris Stewart ARIC733000310100.20010.0
Brandon Barnes CLECF1013001120400.3649.0
Meibrys Viloria KCC631200210500.2009.0
Steve Wilkerson BAL3B823100220410.2009.0
Sam Travis BOS1B1112100420600.1438.0
Jonathan Davis TORLF1232000001420.2868.0
Brandon Phillips BOS2B530001220400.0838.0
Travis d'Arnaud NYMC412001310500.2007.5
Jack Reinheimer NYMSS1844000030901.1605.5
Anthony Alford TORCF822000120710.1335.5
Andrew Velazquez TBSS712000010110.4005.5
Corban Joseph BAL2B1012000310400.1435.0
Jacob Nottingham MILC923100040800.2005.0
Phillip Evans NYM3B1513000120810.1435.0
Ryan Lavarnway PITC2111001000001.0005.0
Taylor Davis CHCC402000200000.6674.5
Mark Zagunis CHCRF501100110100.4004.5
Kevin Kramer PIT2B11330002201100.1504.5
Blake Trahan CINSS723000000100.3754.5
Jabari Blash LAARF22331001502211.1114.5
Mitch Walding PHI3B11100012201000.0674.0
Socrates Brito ARICF1614000110600.1674.0
Dustin Pedroia BOS2B311000020100.0913.5
Ryan Cordell CHWCF12200012001000.0483.5
Adam Rosales CLESS701000110100.1673.0
Hanser Alberto TEXSS901100020301.1183.0
Dylan Cozens PHIRF19110012301600.0913.0
Adolis Garcia STLLF1731100100600.1253.0
Adam Moore TBC411100000400.2222.5
Eric Haase CLEC501000101200.1672.0
Joe Hudson LAAC501000100000.1432.0
Christopher Bostick MIACF1101100110600.1822.0
Rio Ruiz ATL3B700000021200.0002.0
Michael Reed ATLLF712000000300.2861.5
Chad Wallach MIAC12131002222100.1081.0
Beau Taylor OAKC600000010100.0000.5
Jarrod Saltalamacchia DETC200000010100.0000.5
Myles Straw HOULF300000000000.0000.0
Sherman Johnson LAA2B200000000000.0000.0
Nick Franklin MILSS100000000000.0000.0
Aristides Aquino CINRF100000000100.000-0.5
Javier Guerra SDSS501000010500.111-0.5
Abiatal Avelino SF2B200000000200.000-1.0
Andrew Susac BALC9121000001200.115-1.0
Gabriel Guerrero CINRF901000000500.111-1.5
Ildemaro Vargas ARI2B911000000400.083-2.0