PlayerPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Rhys Hoskins LF1438663350329282814353.249461.0
Carlos Santana 1B1518070272238310518821.231443.5
Cesar Hernandez 2B151871141531354913146196.254390.0
Asdrubal Cabrera SS1446883361237539311800.264371.0
Odubel Herrera CF1396491183226837711552.256349.5
Maikel Franco 3B128477417122672806210.268299.5
Justin Bour 1B1334961131205972212220.231292.5
Wilson Ramos C104397921115683007800.316278.0
Nick Williams LF1375272123175032911132.256261.5
Jose Bautista RF1134732180124661610723.197220.0
Scott Kingery 2B1375166202733232115103.226200.0
Jorge Alfaro C10534611611037181413630.260166.5
Aaron Altherr LF10127241118383548932.185144.5
Roman Quinn CF40131963212512082.29783.0
Andrew Knapp C771924624152326410.21479.5
J.P. Crawford SS441713623121253520.21267.5
Pedro Florimon SS431275125502712.23134.5
Mitch Walding 3B11100012201000.0674.0
Dylan Cozens RF19110012301600.0913.0