PlayerPosGPR1B2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSOSBCSAVGFantasy Pts*
Rhys Hoskins LF1538965380349687915053.246486.5
Carlos Santana 1B1618274282248611019321.229460.5
Cesar Hernandez 2B161911201531560954155196.253413.5
Asdrubal Cabrera SS1476883361237541311900.262372.5
Odubel Herrera CF1486496193227138712252.255356.0
Maikel Franco 3B131487717122682906210.270304.5
Justin Bour 1B1414962131205973212420.227293.5
Wilson Ramos C111397922115703208000.306283.0
Nick Williams LF1405372123175032911132.256262.5
Jose Bautista RF1225235180134867611143.203242.0
Scott Kingery 2B1475569232835243126103.226213.5
Jorge Alfaro C10835621621037181413830.262170.5
Aaron Altherr LF10528241118383649132.181145.5
Roman Quinn CF5013226421210135104.26087.0
Andrew Knapp C841925624152427510.19876.5
J.P. Crawford SS491713633121353720.21470.5
Pedro Florimon Jr. SS501376125503012.22536.0
Dylan Cozens RF26232012602410.15811.0
Mitch Walding 3B13100012201200.0593.0