PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Joel Embiid PHIPF5127.247.829.081.03.513.50.62.03.62085.5
Ben Simmons PHISG5416.957.30.059.08.09.31.30.73.62001
Tobias Harris PHISF5620.849.644.088.02.77.90.70.41.91642
Jimmy Butler PHISG4319.547.637.086.03.95.02.10.61.41282
JJ Redick PHISG5118.645.239.090.02.82.20.40.21.41107
T.J. McConnell PHIPG496.554.531.077.03.92.31.20.31.3760
Jonathon Simmons PHISF416.936.423.078.02.32.40.40.31.4459
James Ennis III PHISF417.349.538.072.00.72.91.00.40.6457
Mike Scott PHIPF534.739.739.067.00.83.30.30.20.5448.5
Boban Marjanovic PHIC357.060.40.076.00.64.40.30.51.1403
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG445.939.833.083.01.12.30.60.00.5396.5
Amir Johnson PHIC373.853.438.077.01.22.60.30.20.9295.5
Jonah Bolden PHISF283.848.832.044.00.63.50.30.90.8229.5
Shake Milton PHIPG134.243.540.080.01.01.50.30.20.2100.5
Haywood Highsmith PHISF21.550.050.00.01.00.50.00.00.07.5