PlayerTeamPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Ben Simmons PHISG8115.854.50.056.08.28.11.70.93.42895
Joel Embiid PHIC6322.948.331.077.03.211.00.61.83.72126
Dario Saric PHISF7814.645.339.086.02.66.70.70.31.91733
Robert Covington PHISF8012.641.337.085.02.05.41.70.91.61590.5
JJ Redick PHISG7017.146.042.090.03.02.50.50.11.51492
T.J. McConnell PHIPG766.349.944.079.04.03.01.20.21.51201.5
Marco Belinelli PHISG8012.144.138.091.01.91.90.80.21.21198
Ersan Ilyasova PHIPF6910.945.236.078.01.35.90.90.41.01187
Amir Johnson PHIC744.653.831.061.01.64.50.60.60.7871.5
Richaun Holmes PHIPF486.556.013.066.01.34.40.40.60.5612.5
Jerryd Bayless PHIPG397.941.637.080.01.42.10.60.21.2406
Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot PHISG525.837.534.079.01.01.40.20.10.7375.5
Justin Anderson PHISG386.243.133.074.00.72.40.40.20.4331.5
Markelle Fultz PHIPG147.140.50.048.03.83.10.90.31.2219.5
Furkan Korkmaz PHISG141.628.629.050.00.30.80.10.10.137
Demetrius Jackson PHIPG151.138.914.050.00.60.80.30.10.736