PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Trae Young PG5516.941.131.080.07.53.20.90.23.91518.5
John Collins PF3919.458.336.074.02.19.90.30.42.21132
Dewayne Dedmon C4510.448.839.084.01.47.21.01.01.4854
Jeremy Lin PG5010.746.733.084.03.52.30.80.11.9847.5
DeAndre' Bembry SF558.343.029.062.02.64.21.30.51.8842
Kevin Huerter SG519.442.340.076.02.83.30.90.41.6799.5
Alex Len C5110.048.328.068.01.05.80.40.91.5784.5
Kent Bazemore SG4113.344.033.073.02.43.81.60.82.0776.5
Taurean Prince SF3413.544.438.083.01.93.71.00.32.0592
Vince Carter SF516.542.038.066.00.92.50.60.30.6491.5
Omari Spellman PF385.839.135.072.00.94.00.60.60.7400.5
Alex Poythress SF184.953.839.052.00.73.30.20.40.6164
Miles Plumlee C184.466.70.053.00.92.20.30.20.6147
Justin Anderson SG282.937.721.075.00.41.50.40.30.5131.5
Jaylen Adams PG101.333.343.0100.00.60.40.30.10.227