PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Dennis Schroder PG6719.443.629.085.06.23.11.10.12.71901
Taurean Prince SF8214.142.639.084.02.64.71.00.52.31621
John Collins PF7410.557.634.072.01.37.30.61.11.41400
Kent Bazemore SG6512.942.039.080.03.53.81.50.72.41311.5
Dewayne Dedmon C6210.052.435.078.01.57.90.60.81.41172
Isaiah Taylor PG676.641.825.070.03.11.40.50.11.3784.5
Mike Muscala PF537.645.837.092.01.04.30.60.50.8673
Malcolm Delaney PG546.338.237.080.03.01.90.60.11.2652
Tyler Dorsey SG567.237.736.071.01.42.30.30.10.7560
Miles Plumlee C554.358.30.045.00.84.10.30.51.1493
Tyler Cavanaugh SF394.744.136.081.00.73.30.20.10.4327.5
Damion Lee SG1510.740.825.076.01.94.71.30.10.9257.5
DeAndre' Bembry SF265.241.437.058.01.92.80.80.51.8256.5
Josh Magette PG182.632.636.0100.03.21.10.40.10.5173.5
Andrew White III SF154.634.237.025.00.42.30.20.10.590.5
Jaylen Morris PG64.740.620.00.01.22.70.30.21.050.5
Antonius Cleveland SG171.438.175.067.00.10.80.40.30.443.5
Jeremy Evans SF12.0100.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.02