PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Damian Lillard PG7326.943.936.092.06.64.51.10.42.82736.5
CJ McCollum SG8121.444.340.084.03.44.01.00.41.92126.5
Jusuf Nurkic C7914.350.50.063.01.89.00.81.42.31830
Al-Farouq Aminu SF699.339.537.074.01.27.61.10.61.11199.5
Evan Turner SF798.244.732.085.02.23.10.60.41.31054.5
Ed Davis PF785.358.20.067.00.57.40.40.70.81014.5
Shabazz Napier PG748.742.038.084.02.02.31.10.21.2963
Pat Connaughton SG825.442.335.084.01.12.00.30.30.5680
Maurice Harkless SF596.549.542.071.00.92.70.80.70.7629.5
Zach Collins C664.439.831.064.00.83.30.30.50.9521.5
Meyers Leonard C333.459.042.082.00.52.10.20.00.3205
Caleb Swanigan PF272.340.012.067.00.52.00.20.10.7121
Georgios Papagiannis C172.142.90.00.00.52.20.20.40.586
Jake Layman SF351.029.820.067.00.30.50.20.10.170
Wade Baldwin IV PG75.466.780.060.00.71.10.30.10.649.5