PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
Damian Lillard PG5326.144.936.091.06.44.51.20.52.81944.5
Jusuf Nurkic C5315.250.112.076.03.310.21.11.52.31533
CJ McCollum SG5321.446.437.083.02.74.00.80.41.61354.5
Al-Farouq Aminu SF549.443.335.084.01.27.90.90.40.8985
Evan Turner SG537.647.016.070.03.94.60.50.31.7911.5
Rodney Hood SG4612.243.437.091.02.02.50.80.10.8741.5
Zach Collins PF546.947.434.080.01.04.20.40.81.0635.5
Meyers Leonard PF506.154.146.086.01.34.00.30.20.7576.5
Jake Layman SF437.752.835.076.00.72.90.50.30.6471.5
Seth Curry SG486.244.449.0100.01.01.50.40.10.7396
Maurice Harkless SF346.046.630.068.00.83.70.90.90.7377
Skal Labissiere PF132.843.336.055.00.51.80.20.20.564
Anfernee Simons SG111.429.20.025.00.40.60.00.00.613
Gary Trent Jr. SG81.827.838.025.00.10.50.00.10.112