PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
DeMar DeRozan SG5321.646.717.082.06.26.11.00.52.71782.5
LaMarcus Aldridge C5721.050.922.085.02.69.00.51.21.91749
Rudy Gay SF4714.452.243.086.02.56.30.90.61.71080.5
Bryn Forbes SG5812.144.842.089.02.12.90.60.11.1934
Patty Mills PG589.943.440.085.03.12.30.70.21.2922.5
Derrick White PG459.650.036.077.03.63.41.00.51.5829.5
Marco Belinelli SG5610.941.939.092.01.92.30.50.10.9805
Davis Bertans PF528.148.047.086.01.33.50.50.50.6684
Jakob Poeltl C545.364.70.056.01.34.70.20.60.7644.5
Dante Cunningham PF523.650.050.081.00.93.40.40.30.4447
Pau Gasol C264.447.750.071.01.94.70.20.50.5321
Quincy Pondexter SF431.949.033.077.00.50.90.20.00.2158.5
Chimezie Metu PF261.831.50.076.00.51.30.20.10.591.5
Drew Eubanks PF152.573.70.082.00.21.10.10.10.359.5
Lonnie Walker IV SG62.319.033.0100.00.31.70.50.20.724.5