PlayerPosGPPts/GFG %3P %FT %Ast/GReb/GST/GBlk/GTO/GFantasy Pts*
LaMarcus Aldridge PF7523.151.029.084.02.08.50.61.21.52337.5
Pau Gasol C7710.145.836.076.03.18.00.31.01.41678.5
Dejounte Murray PG818.144.326.071.02.95.71.20.41.71388
Kyle Anderson SF747.952.733.071.02.75.41.60.81.31349.5
Patty Mills PG8210.041.137.089.02.81.90.70.11.31192.5
Danny Green SG708.638.736.077.01.63.60.91.11.1967.5
Rudy Gay SF5711.547.131.077.01.35.10.80.71.4948.5
Manu Ginobili SG658.943.433.084.02.52.20.70.21.6866.5
Tony Parker PG557.745.927.071.03.51.70.50.01.2759.5
Davis Bertans C775.944.037.082.01.02.00.30.40.5678
Bryn Forbes SG806.942.139.067.01.01.40.40.00.5672
Joffrey Lauvergne C554.151.60.064.00.73.10.20.10.6413.5
Brandon Paul SG642.343.328.051.00.61.10.40.10.5254.5
Kawhi Leonard SF916.246.831.082.02.34.72.01.01.8218
Derrick White PG173.248.562.070.00.51.50.20.20.492.5
Darrun Hilliard SG141.126.30.086.00.80.50.10.00.340.5
Matt Costello SF41.050.00.00.00.52.30.50.50.319