PlayerTeamPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Aleksander Barkov FLAC79275178+91455210.5
Vincent Trocheck FLAC82314475-954133204.5
Keith Yandle FLAD8284856+73510200.75
Jonathan Huberdeau FLALW82274269-23270178
Aaron Ekblad FLAD82162238+97150177.75
Evgenii Dadonov FLARW74283765+10860176
Nick Bjugstad FLAC82193049+54110133.25
Mike Matheson FLAD81101727-16110116.25
Jared McCann FLAC6891928+11301084.5
Jamie McGinn FLALW76131629-5334078.25
Colton Sceviour FLARW76111324+6240173
Alexander Petrovic FLAD6721113-2980065.5
Denis Malgin FLAC51111122+461061.5
Micheal Haley FLALW75369-132120061
Mark Pysyk FLAD8231316-8200051
MacKenzie Weegar FLAD60268+5320041
Frank Vatrano FLAC417310+3340038.5
Radim Vrbata FLARW425914-7162032
Derek MacKenzie FLAC7531114-9310131.75
Connor Brickley FLALW444812-6190026.75
Maxim Mamin FLALW26314+270014.75
Ian McCoshen FLAD38314-10250014.25
Henrik Borgstrom FLAC4101-10002