PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Clayton Keller LW82234265-72460158.00
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D82142842-284460143.00
Derek Stepan C82144256-72632132.50
Max Domi LW8293645-77310111.25
Alex Goligoski D78122335-312630107.50
Richard Panik RW72142135+73840104.50
Kevin Connauton D73111021+3200093.00
Brendan Perlini LW74171330-2285087.00
Christian Dvorak C78152237-19222077.50
Jason Demers D6961420-4370077.25
Christian Fischer RW79151833-17145072.50
Jakob Chychrun D5041014+2162058.00
Nick Cousins C7112719-7311051.75
Josh Archibald RW425611-2250031.25
Niklas Hjalmarsson D48189-3180030.50
Zac Rinaldo LW53527-7440023.00
Brad Richardson C7631215-24450020.25
Luke Schenn D64167-12350019.75
Marcus Kruger C48156-6280014.00
Freddie Hamilton C16011+02002.50
Laurent Dauphin C2000-1200-0.50