PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brendan Gallagher RW82312354-133481144.50
Jeff Petry D82123042-302860133.00
Alex Galchenyuk LW82193251-312290104.50
Paul Byron LW82201535-4232195.75
Max Pacioretty LW64172037-16306190.50
Jonathan Drouin LW77133346-28304088.50
Charles Hudon LW72102030-12383070.50
Phillip Danault LW5281725+0340168.50
Andrew Shaw RW51101020-8535060.25
Mike Reilly D5721618-5260059.50
Jordie Benn D7741115-2340059.50
Nicolas Deslauriers LW5810414+7550058.75
Shea Weber D2661016-8142057.50
Artturi Lehkonen LW6612921-11203153.00
Daniel Carr LW3861016+282044.00
Karl Alzner D8211112-7400041.00
Jacob De La Rose LW554812-2290135.25
Byron Froese C483811+0260031.50
Logan Shaw RW7241014-6120029.00
Victor Mete D49077+540027.00
David Schlemko D37145+360021.50
Nikita Scherbak RW26426-581116.00
Noah Juulsen D23123+140013.00
Ales Hemsky RW7000-110001.50