PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Taylor Hall LW76395493+1434131262.50
Will Butcher D8153944+1830148.00
Nico Hischier C82203252+102610141.50
Kyle Palmieri RW62242044-130110129.50
Patrick Maroon LW74172643+17310123.25
Michael Grabner RW8027936+111602118.00
Sami Vatanen D7242832-74010108.00
Miles Wood LW76191332-68430101.00
Damon Severson D7691524-8420092.50
Blake Coleman C79131225+7500388.50
Stefan Noesen RW72131427+12360088.00
Brian Gibbons LW59121426+10200385.00
John Moore D8171118+3470184.75
Jesper Bratt LW74132235-16184177.50
Pavel Zacha C6981725-3302166.50
Brian Boyle C69131023-9455066.25
Travis Zajac C63121426-8252166.25
Andy Greene D8131013-9210041.25
Ben Lovejoy D57268+7250041.25
Marcus Johansson LW295914-11141026.50
Drew Stafford RW598715-20104024.50
Jimmy Hayes RW33369-261021.50
Mirco Mueller D28044+140014.00