PlayerPosGPGAP+/-PIMPPGSHGFantasy Pts*
Brock Boeser RW62292655-516100148.00
Daniel Sedin LW81233255-214090131.00
Bo Horvat C64222244-110101123.50
Alexander Edler D7062834-186810114.00
Henrik Sedin C8234750-22300088.50
Sven Baertschi LW53141529+3207087.00
Michael Del Zotto D8261622-8480082.00
Brandon Sutter C61111526+880073.00
Sam Gagner C74102131-18353065.75
Derrick Pouliot D7131922-22391060.75
Loui Eriksson LW50101323+040159.00
Jake Virtanen RW75101020-11460050.50
Brendan Leipsic LW5851722-4140048.50
Derek Dorsett RW20729-1740246.50
Christopher Tanev D422911+780046.00
Jussi Jokinen LW6051217+2120044.00
Alex Biega D44189+3320040.00
Troy Stecher D6811011-7350036.75
Markus Granlund C538412-1082230.00
Darren Archibald RW27459-1140126.50
Nikolay Goldobin RW388614-1462025.50
Erik Gudbranson D52235-7350020.75
Brendan Gaunce LW37426+0101019.50
Tyler Motte LW46527-460016.50
Ben Hutton D61066-9230014.75
Nic Dowd C56314-1028109.00
Adam Gaudette C5000+20002.00