eDraft

NFL 2026 · 2026 season

NFL QB stats

Box-score stats for every QB over 2026 season. Flip to the fantasy view for points under PPR, half PPR or standard scoring.

View
QB stats, 2026 season
PlayerGCmpAttCmp%PaYdY/APaTDIntSckRuAttRuYdRuTDFumL
Tyler ShoughNOQ412118067.2%12036.79312167213
Joe BurrowCIN411215771.3%11717.5739113811
Jared GoffDET410916167.7%12147.590891500
Dak PrescottDAL410515070.0%10657.1816126600
Jacoby BrissettARI410315267.8%8185.4647154310
Bryce YoungCAR410116262.3%12687.8921061910
Matthew StaffordLAR49916261.1%11897.3666112100
Kirk CousinsLV49314464.6%10267.1114512-200
C.J. StroudHOU49315161.6%11417.6501296602
Aaron RodgersPIT48815357.5%9996.5741371201
Jordan LoveGB48715456.5%10416.88386-801
Geno SmithNYJ48511772.6%9027.75012133601
Daniel JonesIND48413263.6%7545.7348112113
Patrick Mahomes IIKC48212864.1%10378.1926124110
Bo NixDEN48113560.0%8196.1535142511
Deshaun WatsonCLE48011569.6%8557.462113112701
Josh AllenBUF47911966.4%10398.76393311871
Brock PurdySF47911369.9%10078.911102012210
Cameron WardTEN47511963.0%7266.1326135720
Drake MayeNE47311762.4%8547.347102313602
Trevor LawrenceJAX47210469.2%8438.1828113400
Justin HerbertLAC47111959.7%8166.94612188801
Lamar JacksonBALQ4689670.8%96710.16171914411
Jalen HurtsPHI46811459.6%7136.373122110510
Baker MayfieldTBOut3619663.5%6156.42213116513
Malik WillisMIA45810356.3%7126.912111911212
Sam DarnoldSEA3456965.2%5608.163441100
Kyler MurrayMIN3457163.4%4336.1127104200
Jameis WinstonNYG3437855.1%4796.133941500
Caleb WilliamsCHIOut2365565.5%4077.42151510720
Drew LockSEA2354872.9%4228.840221300
Marcus MariotaWASD3335164.7%3406.740374900
Michael Penix Jr.ATL2334573.3%47910.62114-400
Tyson BagentCHI2304369.8%3227.50124100
Jayden DanielsWAS2295156.9%2605.13011210000
Jaxson DartNYGIR2263476.5%2507.4302115400
Case KeenumCHI2243470.6%2477.32004610
Carson WentzMIN2233959.0%2767.13068500
Cooper RushATL2223956.4%2295.914522001
Jalon DanielsTB2193063.3%1484.913396400
Athan KaliakmanisWAS1153345.5%1865.611131600
Tyler HuntleyBAL18988.9%637.000041600
Jack StrandATL181553.3%593.901221601
Tommy DevitoNE13560.0%306.00001200
Stetson BennettLAR12366.7%134.30001900
Shedeur SandersCLE111100.0%00.00000000
Kenny PickettCAR2010.0%00.000022000
Mason RudolphPIT1010.0%00.00001300
Quinn EwersJAX1000.0%00.00000000
Joe FlaccoCIN1000.0%00.00000000
Justin FieldsKC1000.0%00.00000000
Mac JonesSF1000.0%00.00002-200
Nick MullensJAX1000.0%00.00003-300
Andy DaltonPHI1010.0%00.00100000

Totals cover games the player appeared in. Rates (Y/A, Y/C, Y/R, FG%) are computed over the range. Sort by clicking a column.

What is the difference between PPR, half PPR and standard scoring?

PPR (points per reception) awards 1 point per catch, half PPR awards 0.5, and standard awards none. Yards and touchdowns score the same in all three: 1 point per 10 rushing or receiving yards, 1 per 25 passing yards, 6 per rushing or receiving touchdown and 4 per passing touchdown.

How often are these stats updated?

Game stats update during games and are finalized after each game. Season totals include every regular-season game played so far.

Sign up free · it's free