eDraft

NFL 2026 · 2026 season

NFL QB stats

Box-score stats for every QB over 2026 season. Flip to the fantasy view for points under PPR, half PPR or standard scoring.

View
QB stats, 2026 season
PlayerGCmpAttCmp%PaYdY/APaTDIntSckRuAttRuYdRuTDFumL
Matthew StaffordLAR616424965.9%17947.211610112100
Dak PrescottDAL616324666.3%16396.71057147300
Jacoby BrissettARI615623466.7%13285.79612196410
Tyler ShoughNO615323565.1%14436.1125132110423
C.J. StroudHOU614321965.3%17147.89114167612
Aaron RodgersPIT614323361.4%14876.41251991701
Kirk CousinsLV613521363.4%15827.4145812-200
Jordan LoveGB613522659.7%16847.511413111011
Joe BurrowCIN513518971.4%13617.21139154811
Daniel JonesIND613021859.6%12905.94615175513
Jared GoffDET512819167.0%14857.812011101610
Geno SmithNYJ612217768.9%13367.57119204202
Bryce YoungCAR512120160.2%15497.71121292510
Trevor LawrenceJAX612018465.2%14808.014410177000
Brock PurdySF611917169.6%14608.514253015610
Drake MayeNE611718363.9%14638.0117113418512
Josh AllenBUF611417166.7%15048.894124824081
Bo NixDEN611418960.3%10495.6638223712
Deshaun WatsonCLE611117463.8%11746.772244519602
Cameron WardTEN610917761.6%9985.64410176620
Justin HerbertLAC610718059.4%11416.358212916802
Patrick Mahomes IIKC510515866.5%13098.3936175710
Sam DarnoldSEA59014960.4%10336.9771473500
Jameis WinstonNYG59015857.0%9576.17515124601
Jalen HurtsPHIIR58915457.8%9336.183132310710
Jayden DanielsWAS47511664.7%7596.550102521320
Malik WillisMIA57313056.2%8496.524142718623
Michael Penix Jr.ATL47111064.5%9448.66197501
Kyler MurrayMIN46910168.3%6626.6229209300
Lamar JacksonBALOut4689670.8%96710.16171914411
Caleb WilliamsCHI3669172.5%7127.83191911020
Baker MayfieldTBQ3619663.5%6156.42213116513
Jalon DanielsTB4609861.2%5015.13592012600
Tyler HuntleyBAL3517270.8%4296.0306156410
Tyson BagentCHI3426465.6%4096.403471800
Drew LockSEAQ2354872.9%4228.840221300
Case KeenumCHIOut3355366.0%3556.721251011
Marcus MariotaWASOut3335164.7%3406.740374900
Jaxson DartNYGIR2263476.5%2507.4302115400
Tanner McKeePHI1264557.8%2154.81031000
Carson WentzMIN2233959.0%2767.13068500
Cooper RushFA2223956.4%2295.914522001
Athan KaliakmanisWAS1153345.5%1865.611131600
J.J. McCarthyNYG2112152.4%24311.611142800
Jack StrandATL181553.3%593.901221601
Fernando MendozaLV16875.0%486.00001300
Tommy DevitoNE13560.0%306.00001200
Stetson BennettLAR22366.7%134.30001900
Tua TagovailoaATL12366.7%3411.30100000
Shedeur SandersCLE111100.0%00.00000000
Kenny PickettCAR2010.0%00.000022000
Mason RudolphPIT2010.0%00.00003100
Quinn EwersJAX1000.0%00.00000000
Joshua DobbsDET1000.0%00.00000000
Joe FlaccoCIN1000.0%00.00000000
Justin FieldsKC1000.0%00.00000000
Spencer RattlerNO1000.0%00.00000000
Cole PaytonPHI1000.0%00.00000000
Tyrod TaylorGB1000.0%00.00002-200
Mac JonesSF1000.0%00.00002-200
Nick MullensJAX1000.0%00.00003-300
Andy DaltonATL1010.0%00.00100000

Totals cover games the player appeared in. Rates (Y/A, Y/C, Y/R, FG%) are computed over the range. Sort by clicking a column.

What is the difference between PPR, half PPR and standard scoring?

PPR (points per reception) awards 1 point per catch, half PPR awards 0.5, and standard awards none. Yards and touchdowns score the same in all three: 1 point per 10 rushing or receiving yards, 1 per 25 passing yards, 6 per rushing or receiving touchdown and 4 per passing touchdown.

How often are these stats updated?

Game stats update during games and are finalized after each game. Season totals include every regular-season game played so far.

Sign up free · it's free