eDraft

NFL 2026 · 2026 season

Fantasy football stats: QB

Every QB ranked by Half PPR fantasy points over 2026 season, with the stats that produced them. Change the scoring, the weeks or the team, or sort any column.

View
QB stats, 2026 season
PlayerGFPtsFP/GCmpAttPaYdPaTDIntSckRuAttRuYd
Josh AllenBUF4112.028.079119103963933118
Brock PurdySF4100.525.1791131007111020122
Bryce YoungCAR490.622.710116212689210619
Jared GoffDET486.121.51091611214908915
Tyler ShoughNOQ485.321.3121180120393121672
Patrick Mahomes IIKC483.620.98212810379261241
Dak PrescottDAL481.220.310515010658161266
Lamar JacksonBALQ479.119.8689696761719144
Kirk CousinsLV478.819.7931441026114512-2
Joe BurrowCIN476.619.211215711717391138
C.J. StroudHOU468.217.19315111415012966
Jalen HurtsPHI467.016.868114713731221105
Deshaun WatsonCLE466.916.780115855621131127
Trevor LawrenceJAX465.116.3721048438281134
Jordan LoveGB464.816.28715410418386-8
Matthew StaffordLAR461.715.49916211896661121
Aaron RodgersPIT461.215.3881539997413712
Geno SmithNYJ459.714.98511790250121336
Jacoby BrissettARI459.014.81031528186471543
Bo NixDEN457.314.3811358195351425
Cameron WardTEN456.714.2751197263261357
Drake MayeNE447.812.073117854471023136
Caleb WilliamsCHIOut245.022.5365540721515107
Justin HerbertLAC443.410.97111981646121888
Malik WillisMIA441.710.458103712121119112
Sam DarnoldSEA341.513.84569560634411
Daniel JonesIND436.39.1841327543481121
Baker MayfieldTBOut335.111.7619661522131165
Marcus MariotaWASD334.511.53351340403749
Drew LockSEA234.217.13548422402213
Jayden DanielsWAS232.416.2295126030112100
Jaxson DartNYGIR227.413.726342503021154
Michael Penix Jr.ATL226.813.433454792114-4
Jameis WinstonNYG326.78.94378479339415
Carson WentzMIN225.512.8233927630685
Case KeenumCHI224.512.3243424720046
Kyler MurrayMIN321.57.245714331271042
Tyson BagentCHI211.05.5304332201241
Athan KaliakmanisWAS111.011.01533186111316
Jalon DanielsTB210.35.21930148133964
Cooper RushATL25.22.62239229145220
Tyler HuntleyBAL14.14.18963000416
Kenny PickettCAR22.01.0010000220
Stetson BennettLAR11.41.4231300019
Tommy DevitoNE11.41.4353000012
Mason RudolphPIT10.30.301000013
Quinn EwersJAX10.00.000000000
Joe FlaccoCIN10.00.000000000
Justin FieldsKC10.00.000000000
Jack StrandATL10.00.081559012216
Shedeur SandersCLE10.00.011000000
Mac JonesSF1-0.2-0.20000002-2
Nick MullensJAX1-0.3-0.30000003-3
Andy DaltonPHI1-2.0-2.001001000

Totals cover games the player appeared in. Points use Half PPR scoring; switch presets above. Sort by clicking a column.

What is the difference between PPR, half PPR and standard scoring?

PPR (points per reception) awards 1 point per catch, half PPR awards 0.5, and standard awards none. Yards and touchdowns score the same in all three: 1 point per 10 rushing or receiving yards, 1 per 25 passing yards, 6 per rushing or receiving touchdown and 4 per passing touchdown.

How often are these stats updated?

Game stats update during games and are finalized after each game. Season totals include every regular-season game played so far.

Sign up free · it's free