eDraft

NFL 2026 · 2026 season

Fantasy football stats: QB

Every QB ranked by Half PPR fantasy points over 2026 season, with the stats that produced them. Change the scoring, the weeks or the team, or sort any column.

View
QB stats, 2026 season
PlayerGFPtsFP/GCmpAttPaYdPaTDIntSckRuAttRuYd
Josh AllenBUF5142.528.5911381249741043239
Brock PurdySF5116.623.3981421196132325128
Jared GoffDET5115.023.01281911485120111016
Joe BurrowCIN5101.220.2135189136111391548
Dak PrescottDAL593.818.812919213819361266
Kirk CousinsLV592.618.51121721269124812-2
Bryce YoungCAR490.622.710116212689210619
Jordan LoveGB590.118.01121851408103107-2
C.J. StroudHOU589.217.8119185140260141571
Matthew StaffordLAR589.017.813921615729671121
Drake MayeNE587.217.4991511228871130161
Trevor LawrenceJAX586.917.4961431174103101459
Tyler ShoughNO585.217.0137205129995131672
Jacoby BrissettARI583.816.8132199111095121762
Patrick Mahomes IIKC483.620.98212810379261241
Aaron RodgersPIT583.216.6110184123410414818
Jalen HurtsPHI580.016.089154933831323107
Lamar JacksonBALQ479.119.8689696761719144
Deshaun WatsonCLE579.115.8951481010721937167
Geno SmithNYJ569.713.9102147108460161843
Bo NixDEN565.213.0971629426361835
Jayden DanielsWAS364.721.6467645930621203
Cameron WardTEN561.712.39815589633101459
Malik WillisMIA560.612.173130849241427186
Justin HerbertLAC553.710.785143937571724142
Jameis WinstonNYG452.413.1761328056311942
Sam DarnoldSEA449.812.56398755759516
Daniel JonesIND547.39.510817610213491425
Caleb WilliamsCHIQ245.022.5365540721515107
Michael Penix Jr.ATL341.213.7527771931464
Kyler MurrayMIN439.810.0691016622292093
Baker MayfieldTBD335.111.7619661522131165
Marcus MariotaWASD334.511.53351340403749
Drew LockSEA234.217.13548422402213
Tyler HuntleyBAL228.214.132412642031036
Jaxson DartNYGIR227.413.726342503021154
Carson WentzMIN225.512.8233927630685
Case KeenumCHI325.28.43553355212510
Jalon DanielsTB324.28.138553372341687
Tyson BagentCHI312.24.14264409034718
Athan KaliakmanisWAS111.011.01533186111316
Cooper RushATL25.22.62239229145220
Fernando MendozaLV12.22.2684800013
Kenny PickettCAR22.01.0010000220
Stetson BennettLAR11.41.4231300019
Tommy DevitoNE11.41.4353000012
J.J. McCarthyNYG10.20.200000022
Mason RudolphPIT20.10.101000031
Quinn EwersJAX10.00.000000000
Joshua DobbsDET10.00.000000000
Joe FlaccoCIN10.00.000000000
Justin FieldsKC10.00.000000000
Jack StrandATL10.00.081559012216
Shedeur SandersCLE10.00.011000000
Cole PaytonPHI10.00.000000000
Tyrod TaylorGB1-0.2-0.20000002-2
Mac JonesSF1-0.2-0.20000002-2
Nick MullensJAX1-0.3-0.30000003-3
Tua TagovailoaATL1-0.6-0.6233401000
Andy DaltonFA1-2.0-2.001001000

Totals cover games the player appeared in. Points use Half PPR scoring; switch presets above. Sort by clicking a column.

What is the difference between PPR, half PPR and standard scoring?

PPR (points per reception) awards 1 point per catch, half PPR awards 0.5, and standard awards none. Yards and touchdowns score the same in all three: 1 point per 10 rushing or receiving yards, 1 per 25 passing yards, 6 per rushing or receiving touchdown and 4 per passing touchdown.

How often are these stats updated?

Game stats update during games and are finalized after each game. Season totals include every regular-season game played so far.

Sign up free · it's free